rickpadd

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21735000
Ø Tier7,290,000,000,00
Victories1169553,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats976944,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2711,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived685231,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed206330,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted228061,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,490,000,000,00
Capture points341051,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points142620,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience641,910,000,000,00
WN71311,700,000,000,00
WN81814,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles21735
Ø Tier7,29
Victories1169553,81%
Defeats976944,95%
Draws2711,25%
Battles survived685231,53%
Tanks destroyed206330,95
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted228061,05
Damage dealt1.270,49
Capture points341051,57
Defense points142620,66
Experience641,91
WN71311,70
WN81814,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1864,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,710,000,000,00
Capture points250,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience791,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1864,29%
Defeats828,57%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted260,93
Damage dealt1.309,71
Capture points250,89
Defense points00,00
Experience791,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4959,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3238,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2934,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,710,000,000,00
Capture points1321,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience523,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4959,04%
Defeats3238,55%
Draws22,41%
Battles survived2934,94%
Tanks destroyed620,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted700,84
Damage dealt1.062,71
Capture points1321,59
Defense points150,18
Experience523,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories8450,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7847,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4728,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2551,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.247,530,000,000,00
Capture points3652,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5033,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience521,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories8450,91%
Defeats7847,27%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived4728,48%
Tanks destroyed1140,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2551,55
Damage dealt1.247,53
Capture points3652,21
Defense points5033,05
Experience521,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.583,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points102,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience806,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.583,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points102,00
Experience806,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81290,52655102155,14%2043,51
T-832 82050,78108867758,94%2605,52
T34 81566,4774654754,11%2023,59
ELC EVEN 90 8697,7274451854,63%1497,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81717,7372145050,44%2006,32
T-5491450,0268443856,85%1611,96
T-4481220,9855736152,08%2071,34
Churchill III 5739,0874935661,24%1856,27
IS-381404,4757832656,13%1946,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81816,9594130858,12%2434,77
T-1091856,6874527250,00%1970,51
Tiger II81358,8049826850,00%1791,54
M40/M4381228,0258426454,92%1305,69
AMX 13 9091066,7561226050,77%1641,66
E 7591780,3867926053,46%1790,00
KV-15589,7541226050,38%1179,26
M10391685,1359825449,61%1712,88
T-34-856549,8332724149,38%928,69
IS-7102758,9094723657,20%2698,91
T25/271177,2054923053,48%1920,39
AMX 50 10081584,3971122857,02%2153,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8907,4955622848,25%1639,46
T3091753,9159422752,42%1553,21
IS71150,7152421457,48%1733,33
T28 Prototype81537,3570321054,29%1933,36
M53/M5591286,9062621048,10%1092,23
Tiger I7745,6737120347,78%847,25
T-345471,9334320152,74%1380,17
Maus102352,2192919053,68%1885,41
T71 DA7779,0951818348,63%1621,06
M1271029,0442918153,04%1429,69
Leopard Prototyp A92037,4479418151,38%2050,16
ISU-15281256,6947417647,16%1246,85
T57 Heavy102931,5389617649,43%2449,84
S-5171069,4143216853,57%1261,94
IS-6 B 82109,65103816760,48%3076,79
T110E5102592,5396016055,00%2178,20
ARL 446755,7543615754,14%1346,60
T110E4102248,9768615450,65%1653,31
T-437743,0749015354,90%1206,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5381,4627815253,95%954,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81827,9283615042,67%2162,65
Mäuschen91629,3267114852,70%1523,43
AMX M4 mle. 4571080,1655514755,10%1556,88
SU-15271173,7849114457,64%1983,48
VK 100.01 (P)81473,0367514358,04%1846,20
AMX 13 757522,9162913853,62%1099,26
Škoda T 5092339,7976913253,03%2485,67
SU-1006699,3942412958,14%1192,95
T6981130,3359112650,00%1341,21
Tiger (P)7991,7349012549,60%1243,21
T675607,1037512352,85%1574,49
T-505114,9432912157,02%283,80
E 65 Zwilling 82336,00127012065,83%2964,16
Rambo 92107,3094011752,14%2259,03
T-1506743,8342711461,40%1316,93
T3281599,5777411258,93%2503,05
BDR G1 B5474,5729011038,18%787,90
T2971693,0291410860,19%2722,45
TNH T Vz. 5191874,3678510644,34%1623,28
Object 703 Version II 81952,99100110551,43%2302,92
SU-14-281176,1660610453,85%1234,70
O-I6798,6646610355,34%1436,07
Leopard 1102484,787809850,00%2103,88
UDES 0381753,647929759,79%2195,81
M18 Hellcat6840,403799650,00%1705,98
SU-855474,952659556,84%1076,12
VK 36.01 (H)6641,654109453,19%1087,54
IS-271095,565879353,76%1482,47
Sturer Emil71079,145039354,84%1608,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92178,749519253,26%2496,16
T-62A101808,487499160,44%1675,92
Indien-Panzer81222,207128850,00%1515,03
KV-856925,715188654,65%1796,46
M4151293,205858562,35%2498,82
Caernarvon81641,638998451,19%2124,98
Type 586815,775688360,24%1956,05
T216302,734268351,81%773,25
BZ-75102645,229798254,88%2026,36
Conqueror92560,3510297856,41%2587,17
Type T-345545,404047852,56%1760,11
T9592630,849967758,44%2705,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81752,907467746,75%1786,48
M7 Priest3675,853927552,00%2390,05
AT 86586,774567553,33%1012,69
O-I Experimental5933,326067458,11%2316,57
IS-M81532,637837354,79%1956,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,882987245,83%1069,62
Ikv 90 Typ B71266,646977048,57%1821,71
AMX 65 t81203,397407054,29%1398,75
Object 43091893,798147054,29%1956,65
AT 1581310,748116947,83%1357,73
T25 Pilot Number 1 81267,936656857,35%1785,10
M661139,277056662,12%2173,26
T1 Heavy5640,356206663,64%1460,84
Nashorn6671,143976653,03%1184,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,692576550,77%431,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91402,717126563,08%1376,77
AMX 12 t6349,133236450,00%779,80
TNH 105/100081497,028556254,84%1997,20
53TP Markowskiego81876,749336147,54%2302,88
Centurion Mk. I81440,467886147,54%2026,26
FV229 Contender92088,029386053,33%1872,89
Cromwell6639,614545945,76%1201,12
M3 Lee4419,593955955,93%1873,37
59-166532,314385947,46%1549,65
M36 Jackson61430,107675959,32%2872,46
FV227 Conceiver81952,6310045954,24%2573,58
LHMTV8983,148115945,76%2074,90
A-20586,842025742,11%46,44
Object 70591995,198615745,61%1789,65
11081420,387505651,79%1671,77
Chi-To SP71662,369575567,27%2472,59
WZ-1317744,605215250,00%1568,88
VK 30.02 (D)71264,487955250,00%2048,52
M8A14341,792735251,92%895,70
Škoda T 256787,145905154,90%1653,13
AT 25528,123575048,00%1275,44
AMX 50 12091629,357564961,22%1560,52
MT-256541,944584946,94%1858,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5469,343424748,94%1308,75
T54E191635,387994753,19%1586,28
M75388,705004660,87%1572,61
FV224 Chopper71552,619554652,17%2126,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5420,693894555,56%1131,90
T25 AT71527,806874544,44%2212,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8883,515244548,89%1572,72
SU-100M171149,865904447,73%1594,80
VK 30.01 (D)6675,515074348,84%1222,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,587194362,79%1417,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6889,955564252,38%1602,92
VK 30.01 (P)6596,403614240,48%790,16
AMX 404153,882024158,54%505,87
Panzerjäger I2233,562464165,85%1024,41
M374292,342824153,66%941,89
O-Ni71245,958254156,10%1662,99
E 75 TS 81459,057554148,78%1627,66
T-284348,952514042,50%956,88
SMV CC-5671275,708514062,50%2029,90
Ikv 1035396,793333956,41%876,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5584,644573953,85%2350,30
E 100102515,088073953,85%2111,46
BZ-587967,156733953,85%1257,58
KV-26913,495923953,85%1816,07
Strv 7461027,667093857,89%2118,98
45TP Habicha71584,499003754,05%2415,42
Black Prince71245,4310163767,57%2285,07
Grille5646,082873754,05%1507,39
Škoda T 245496,613633655,56%1384,07
A-436687,475843655,56%1540,35
BT-74118,891783551,43%268,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6930,945893554,29%1521,13
Comet71081,268043557,14%1842,55
Marder II3277,232483554,29%889,49
Stridsyxa 82100,6010073551,43%2404,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza92744,689673438,24%2588,34
SMV CC-6781475,188003455,88%1911,16
SU-85B4303,182713464,71%839,13
ST vz. 394231,942613357,58%650,30
B14309,302963360,61%974,28
M5 Stuart4239,915163363,64%695,39
AT 771134,246383363,64%1542,94
BT-22224,222803265,63%1379,10
Strv m/425515,974353259,38%1572,50
Konštrukta T-34/10071120,417793259,38%1903,82
Wespe3322,721913250,00%1207,64
Tortoise92156,569253256,25%1846,77
Leo71177,487643154,84%2030,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2189,803353056,67%863,65
T-463166,201653033,33%499,49
GSR 3301 Setter7910,637933063,33%2145,24
UDES 14 Alt 581515,668422951,72%1887,96
VK 28.016683,176502948,28%2225,20
Panhard EBR 105101047,866882941,38%1186,81
40TP Habicha6871,466052842,86%1725,05
Churchill I5691,614692853,57%1695,35
Pawlack Tank6990,687082846,43%1609,38
Lago4436,303742755,56%1542,20
Type 95 Heavy4307,963072725,93%950,28
Covenanter5318,564212759,26%1144,18
M4A1 Sherman5391,354142646,15%921,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri71186,887762653,85%1939,13
Type 1 Chi-He4275,812992646,15%694,67
Semovente M415651,084582552,00%1534,79
Bishop5532,363422552,00%1092,60
LTG7597,925732548,00%1093,90
AE Phase I 92203,929542560,00%2249,55
Crusader6436,924072462,50%1388,75
TVP T 50/51103177,179942462,50%3171,25
Vz. 44-171397,389722466,67%2255,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4526,613902360,87%1575,97
Type 4 Chi-To6849,046182352,17%1722,87
M5A1 Stuart4333,874952352,17%1183,08
Carro d'assalto P.8871258,047812347,83%1696,82
Type 95 Ji-Ro61288,047682365,22%3013,57
T26E5 Patriot 8844,267822365,22%1016,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4281,002952250,00%956,75
Churchill VII6793,386952152,38%1522,15
T404559,523772166,67%1560,57
T2882084,0010152161,90%2660,26
Taschenratte113402,0012862171,43%2454,47
Concept 1B 92374,909352157,14%2073,18
P.43 bis61167,208402060,00%2737,94
SU-76M4247,902812050,00%585,40
KV-372065,2611541957,89%3707,78
T56 GMC3188,681691952,63%558,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92068,218831947,37%1779,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,441271844,44%49,78
AMX ELC bis5456,113911833,33%1418,97
Object 140102032,007451844,44%1472,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91240,6110071861,11%1979,61
Sav m/434409,124381758,82%1407,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu61691,6510881764,71%3365,52
T-34-85M 6955,826381741,18%1411,15
Strv m/40L3252,252751656,25%827,89
P26/404732,944501650,00%2638,61
Ikv 723156,441771643,75%247,75
Type 91 Heavy3208,381821650,00%552,12
M2 Medium Tank3138,752551643,75%306,48
Marder 38T4419,635081681,25%1215,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6466,635161656,25%1106,28
StuG III Ausf. G5749,874801560,00%1872,94
P.435899,476301546,67%2606,12
Alecto4324,133591560,00%880,41
T-45 2219,672941566,67%1212,65
AMX 383152,142381478,57%558,37
Char Futur 4 92429,4310321457,14%2475,01
D2381,541931361,54%220,74
LT vz. 383180,692361361,54%665,19
Matilda4344,773491346,15%890,56
M16/43 Sahariano 3752,315161353,85%2526,67
Panther71529,089291250,00%2517,13
Panhard AMD 178B6474,674451233,33%1391,47
MS-11118,731771145,45%462,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3237,363311145,45%763,36
Obsidian 81389,278741154,55%1762,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3182,802051050,00%486,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3239,202571070,00%990,79
SDP 40 Zadymka5805,005291070,00%1882,69
Valentine AT4353,003591070,00%1143,67
T-29 3281,902721060,00%1073,39
Vz. 55102930,11997966,67%3098,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4257,67266955,56%782,10
Birch Gun4233,89271977,78%853,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,33204944,44%257,80
Cromwell B 6946,44553933,33%1463,14
Chi-Ni2124,50165850,00%458,19
Leichttraktor1108,13138862,50%481,20
M3 Stuart3279,71514771,43%1533,61
Pvlvv fm/422123,71165728,57%263,04
T3 HMC2292,43306785,71%1613,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191982,86964757,14%1817,91
T-50-2 6502,71339728,57%1514,84
T1 Cunningham144,67121666,67%218,82
Sexton II3211,50172633,33%726,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,67307683,33%807,43
Strv m/382205,00249540,00%757,05
T2071467,00891540,00%2925,22
T1 HMC2206,60284560,00%1262,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2162,00224540,00%456,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2132,40175520,00%340,92
A-447854,00668580,00%1401,33
HWK 128775,60942560,00%1582,68
T1E6 2117,00228540,00%323,12
Excelsior 5523,60479540,00%844,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,50138450,00%193,66
Renault Otsu1101,00188450,00%296,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102871,75777450,00%2423,44
M10 Wolverine5747,50483450,00%1462,38
Stitch 81675,00677425,00%1503,61
Strv fm/211139,67180333,33%638,38
M2 Light2194,67353333,33%564,18
AT-12207,00243333,33%690,38
T2 Medium Tank2238,674443100,00%1524,42
SU-76G FT4453,00292366,67%1012,14
Cruiser Mk. III3161,00198333,33%500,72
Loyd Gun Carriage2101,0096333,33%474,82
Object 274a 8966,67769366,67%1077,02
MKA 2605,336133100,00%3009,95
Kolohousenka1120,0014120,00%343,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II2195,00182250,00%834,05
Renault FT196,50110250,00%422,38
Hotchkiss H352248,004362100,00%1401,57
D1231,50127250,00%85,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,50202250,00%637,10
AEC Armoured Car5680,50476250,00%1801,14
MTLS-1G14 3478,005482100,00%2044,15
T28 Concept 71752,006812100,00%3590,54
Fiat 300010,004010,00%0,00
LT vz. 35283,004321100,00%393,53
4TP170,005011100,00%347,75
Renault NC-311164,002381100,00%894,90
25TP KSUST II5120,004311100,00%261,00
T-262325,003071100,00%2110,46
KV-1SA 5701,008871100,00%1315,72
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81905,0045110,00%2144,05
LTP 350,007210,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51351,008391100,00%8074,22
StuG IV 5731,004751100,00%1657,59
Super Hellcat 7919,007581100,00%1426,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-26
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-03
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-26
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-25
Left: 2024-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2024-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-23
Left: 2023-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-05
Left: 2018-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2023-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-18
Left: 2023-01-11