rel1kt

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40360891675
Ø Tier7,699,759,249,84
Victories2172053,82%450,00%5358,24%39558,52%
Defeats1814744,96%450,00%3841,76%27640,89%
Draws4931,22%00,00%00,00%40,59%
Battles survived870221,56%112,50%3134,07%18026,67%
Tanks destroyed375100,93101,251241,368031,19
Destruction ratio1,181,432,071,62
Tanks spotted586541,4581,00790,878831,31
Damage dealt1.556,963.324,002.665,432.891,69
Capture points172390,4300,0000,001350,20
Defense points137630,3400,0000,001820,27
Experience752,20907,75998,311.047,30
WN71392,121618,381681,001645,57
WN82035,212959,442568,692670,17
Total
Battles40360
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2172053,82%
Defeats1814744,96%
Draws4931,22%
Battles survived870221,56%
Tanks destroyed375100,93
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted586541,45
Damage dealt1.556,96
Capture points172390,43
Defense points137630,34
Experience752,20
WN71392,12
WN82035,21
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,75
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed101,25
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt3.324,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience907,75
WN71618,38
WN82959,44
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier9,24
Victories5358,24%
Defeats3841,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3134,07%
Tanks destroyed1241,36
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted790,87
Damage dealt2.665,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience998,31
WN71681,00
WN82568,69
Past 30 days
Battles675
Ø Tier9,84
Victories39558,52%
Defeats27640,89%
Draws40,59%
Battles survived18026,67%
Tanks destroyed8031,19
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted8831,31
Damage dealt2.891,69
Capture points1350,20
Defense points1820,27
Experience1.047,30
WN71645,57
WN82670,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.127,550,000,000,00
Capture points100,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience723,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1947,50%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed210,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted290,73
Damage dealt2.127,55
Capture points100,25
Defense points00,00
Experience723,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience66,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt404,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience66,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt391,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2172,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,520,000,000,00
Capture points1424,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1495,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience388,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories827,59%
Defeats2172,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted321,10
Damage dealt1.007,52
Capture points1424,90
Defense points1495,14
Experience388,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories5367,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2532,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3848,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.856,490,000,000,00
Capture points1992,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1852,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience988,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories5367,95%
Defeats2532,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3848,72%
Tanks destroyed510,65
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted620,79
Damage dealt1.856,49
Capture points1992,55
Defense points1852,37
Experience988,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.890,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience572,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed250,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted80,21
Damage dealt1.890,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,32
Experience572,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M54 Renegade 81888,74101587460,41%2412,07
Somua SM 81866,70100280656,08%2313,13
T-1091556,6563174349,26%1521,45
Object 43091851,7576473852,03%1752,13
IS-381332,2264562851,43%1607,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102709,1990653953,43%2582,31
IS-7102181,3072048648,77%1866,63
T-4481042,6853443149,88%1354,20
Churchill III 5518,6456142152,73%1090,31
Matilda IV 5496,7848041252,67%1390,88
Super Conqueror103239,52103441056,83%3133,90
Object 252U 82139,29108540259,45%2874,06
IS71050,6162940053,25%1552,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81773,5693038955,53%2310,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8759,0160038152,49%1486,22
TS-5 81562,2388438158,01%1791,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8844,8568436052,22%1526,14
Lansen C 81458,5087635153,85%1933,30
FV201 (A45) 71000,6969334950,14%1478,29
KV-856750,5046934649,42%1363,73
IS-M81399,3167934355,69%1882,47
T2071065,1358832354,49%1761,66
T-34-856633,8443132151,71%1220,27
Object 277102331,6079832152,02%1956,33
M446806,3953231548,89%1407,74
T26E5 81505,7597030955,34%2001,46
Conqueror92174,0691728552,28%2202,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8564,7447827750,18%936,84
Prototipo Standard B92064,0592727654,71%2255,48
IS-3A 82154,68115526459,47%2982,24
Caernarvon81713,2188426058,08%2417,54
M4A1 Sherman5452,7335425952,90%1256,77
Object 430U102737,9088425950,97%2435,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 81397,5983725152,99%1808,04
WZ-111 model 1-492414,3597624954,22%2590,92
Leopard Prototyp A91905,9480424849,19%1896,19
Vz. 55103402,65100224751,01%2862,83
AMX M4 mle. 54103253,1899023050,87%3033,35
M26 Pershing81240,8173122846,49%1591,72
Archer5521,8638522551,11%1195,89
AMX 50 10081171,7550522451,34%1344,78
M24 Chaffee5329,3236322252,70%1173,25
Maus102742,7694722157,01%2419,47
KV-15498,8637622044,55%994,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7605,2347821358,69%1243,28
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6632,1642521251,89%1250,37
T499737,7250621239,62%856,75
T2971673,46102221162,09%2578,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571000,6649120953,59%1416,24
M3 Stuart3175,4723920752,17%664,38
E 5092713,53112420662,14%3229,99
Object 703 Version II 82022,88114120659,71%2506,87
IS-271387,7776520462,25%2108,63
M46 Patton91849,4880520450,98%1874,00
Bisonte C45 82324,85129320470,10%3229,52
IS-2-II81715,1989920351,23%2341,46
IS-4103452,97113020266,83%3455,20
T-437859,1562220052,00%1466,07
Type T-345388,9631919554,36%1062,88
KV-261050,9771719353,89%2151,37
Panther71137,5166119055,26%2101,67
T3092131,4984118848,94%2007,65
E 75 TS 82022,00101918653,23%2755,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82388,82124218567,57%3787,76
Emil II92438,7799618255,49%2505,13
60TP Lewandowskiego103117,63103618067,78%2781,45
AMX 50 12091864,9982617953,07%2027,98
11081602,5783517849,44%1893,18
P.44 Pantera81581,1485017653,98%2230,21
AMX 50 B102970,8696717658,52%2826,82
M127765,0435417435,63%770,68
Škoda T 5091687,0679217055,29%1677,67
STA-2 81359,3286517050,59%1887,57
E 100103010,1699916761,68%2664,94
T110E5103158,20110316761,68%3088,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2149,8815216547,27%995,54
T-345395,7341916353,37%1110,42
P.43 bis6841,7048816155,28%1762,33
Jagdpanther7822,8249516048,75%1042,53
KV-482008,73106615957,23%2765,46
Jagdpanther II81022,1449415952,83%1002,25
Type 6192207,8897215857,59%2532,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91875,5986715855,06%1976,33
M53/M5591448,0468715849,37%1304,95
T376471,1943215748,41%1252,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81123,1459615746,50%1282,58
AMX 13 909955,4661915651,92%1397,49
CS-63102669,9792615655,13%2582,42
E 7592919,48109915659,62%3289,54
Panther II81220,8162215541,94%1481,68
ARL 446694,4243215052,67%1170,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 82029,57112915056,67%3123,40
M47 Iron Arnie 81923,56104315057,33%2708,04
Škoda T 56 82441,25112914958,39%2842,70
WZ-111 model 5A102931,3995314855,41%2843,52
Kranvagn103116,7599814654,79%3001,19
G.W. Panther7976,2868514651,37%1180,50
CS-52 LIS 81548,2081314645,89%1927,54
112 81794,57103514561,38%2525,24
T54E191964,2682814052,14%1968,07
AMX M4 mle. 5192322,2695714050,71%2358,35
GSOR 1010 FB 81597,0889014059,29%2121,54
Type 71102911,5598413954,68%2481,97
Tiger I71827,05112313858,70%3109,68
E 50 Ausf. M102793,4995113857,97%2637,49
HWK 128633,5359313847,10%977,51
Patton the Tank 92079,1693913853,62%2509,49
M-IV-Y 82169,34107413756,93%3217,81
M48A5 Patton102785,0194813553,33%2611,47
IS-3-II92642,87106913555,56%3191,05
AE Phase I 92312,1299713360,15%2540,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71007,1661012947,29%1666,47
T7 Combat Car 2176,6327912944,19%794,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102596,4591912655,56%2443,19
AMX 12 t6398,7939512642,86%923,00
Object 70592051,2784512448,39%2021,39
IS-6 B 82579,36125912466,94%3664,93
122 TM 81694,0789912355,28%1989,10
M2 Light2214,9932012255,74%932,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92376,2399612147,93%2334,98
SU-1006697,1837612051,67%1228,67
Churchill VII6892,3660412047,50%1675,82
T-5492358,90105211957,14%2808,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6552,6733011855,93%984,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482280,31116411863,56%3223,11
E 25 7897,3955011749,57%1287,08
AMX 13 757788,0758311650,86%1886,20
Achilles6501,6342211547,83%765,46
Valentine3398,4836111456,14%1763,88
Ikv 1035462,1932711256,25%1190,62
Caliban 81826,2091011046,36%2270,36
Strv 103-091546,7069810949,54%1420,96
T-54 ltwt.9956,1775910956,88%1636,89
STA-181055,9565210850,93%1347,37
TNH T Vz. 5192532,43100710853,70%2583,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81938,86110110856,48%2742,26
Jagdpanzer IV6656,3542510753,27%1227,54
Panhard EBR 909575,8160410743,93%671,62
Type 4 Chi-To6658,0047510652,83%1269,36
AMX ELC bis5322,3535510540,00%949,83
Black Prince7901,1567310347,57%1193,38
LTG7604,0144710349,51%1321,13
A-436488,8144310250,98%918,75
BZ-75102962,23101610159,41%2563,58
Tiger-Maus 92348,0897310154,46%2560,19
D23168,641789943,43%478,96
M415525,603189847,96%801,83
Nashorn6684,414899845,92%1146,52
FV230 Canopener103302,1711119859,18%2970,88
T3282406,6012389765,98%3654,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3207,572649752,58%590,40
S-517928,336549653,13%1066,06
FV229 Contender92566,0710909662,50%2732,46
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92765,6811589664,58%2933,30
StuG III Ausf. G5481,363199453,19%1114,58
VK 28.016324,623579448,94%811,78
Tortoise92116,239669458,51%1854,44
FV4202 81107,767039445,74%1396,13
IS-6 82405,1812019362,37%3553,78
MT-256374,064209350,54%1119,58
Object 268 Version 4102457,559169363,44%2120,59
T110E4103311,8510359264,13%2952,48
Leopard 1102452,168569254,35%2204,66
Centurion Action X102985,729908957,30%2972,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4432,723458861,36%1286,97
P.43 ter7915,735878850,00%1386,36
Panhard EBR 105101564,038658856,82%2251,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007879,446298763,22%1464,48
AAT60 81966,219758751,72%2339,81
53TP Markowskiego81139,086898555,29%1368,48
AT 1581361,747978552,94%1562,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191646,698578454,76%1754,55
Bishop5557,233688440,48%1074,00
STB-1102283,068148343,37%1850,52
SU-855364,453068253,66%769,44
Object 140102564,448898252,44%2278,35
Centurion Mk. I8946,425948143,21%1080,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4300,913398159,26%1298,39
KR-1112947,4610208154,32%2096,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2263,303957954,43%1540,37
AMX 65 t81163,186767951,90%1359,04
T-284285,142407846,15%770,98
Emil I81890,359397853,85%2475,33
LTTB8719,716837847,44%1307,39
CS-5992292,4810277757,14%2506,37
P.435390,493137650,00%996,72
M40/M4381125,456657647,37%1119,76
Renault NC-311157,682137554,67%874,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91754,268487452,70%1734,41
Marder II3304,692527454,05%1056,50
Škoda T 256585,524507346,58%1183,19
BDR G1 B5575,894807265,28%1349,78
VK 30.02 (M)6683,214717250,00%1290,09
Panhard AMD 178B6520,405617259,72%1684,21
MS-11150,722337153,52%791,51
Type 586641,445127051,43%1275,01
M18 Hellcat6939,906927062,86%1990,12
D12184,222056953,62%846,81
Rinoceronte103279,719656860,29%3004,78
Ares 90102232,009446857,35%2049,14
Taschenratte113850,6211626850,00%2724,43
Sav m/434374,133526756,72%1061,71
M3 Lee4511,334746660,61%2276,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292153,859436657,58%2095,94
VK 30.01 (P)6799,645246659,09%1622,37
E 65 Zwilling 82228,9411316660,61%2552,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2330,653096564,62%2072,19
BZ-79113421,059966546,15%2247,24
Birch Gun4290,082406547,69%1058,82
T28 Prototype81412,837766549,23%1561,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101421,087876248,39%1558,24
Škoda T 245383,103156147,54%977,79
Tiger (P)71282,258296154,10%1994,85
Concept No. 5103027,159096150,82%2749,94
XM66F 81862,189306147,54%2121,13
UDES 14 Alt 581195,007316051,67%1530,65
UDES 1691577,388616061,67%1623,62
SU-10181303,007436051,67%1618,34
Leo71117,517295952,54%1877,04
Fauteur113115,419965952,54%2153,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92075,957945853,45%1856,90
Object 26391748,798545858,62%1684,92
Ho-Ri 192327,549415660,71%2107,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 103512,2011625569,09%2619,32
Ho-Ri 3102989,499415558,18%2310,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5294,464135453,70%1020,27
CS-67 Szakal112440,698575444,44%1872,72
T-505296,373615444,44%965,15
T-1506657,064475450,00%1024,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7677,084635369,81%947,49
T-100 LT101440,178315360,38%2062,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3293,692705143,14%1130,51
WZ-111G FT91941,248275152,94%1606,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81929,757395137,25%2010,29
VK 100.01 (P)81484,538755150,98%1934,40
KV-5 81720,8210755166,67%2157,37
T1 Cunningham1136,082344953,06%841,26
B14429,943394953,06%1356,59
Churchill I5500,413784957,14%1083,03
SU-100M171094,257094850,00%1551,93
Panzerjäger I2307,452304751,06%1195,34
T-463222,762364654,35%999,35
Type 5 Heavy103493,5010574660,87%3014,79
AMX 50 Foch B102141,157334643,48%1430,28
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92519,8010164658,70%2601,94
AMX 13 105102152,609304555,56%3031,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2436,524944468,18%2547,96
T25/27845,096264459,09%1296,57
AltProto AMX 30 81856,0210694459,09%2598,49
STK-2113416,5111864365,12%2446,42
Sturmpanzer II4268,952313943,59%794,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181070,746143948,72%1118,45
Object 279 early 103068,649873951,28%2201,77
StuG IV 5393,132843948,72%885,64
Lorraine 40 t 81707,088943948,72%2164,29
Type 6892980,7412023868,42%3243,34
AMX 404226,492743759,46%827,97
Yong Bing 92253,059863756,76%2156,93
VK 30.01 (H)5435,944233650,00%923,41
T110E3102370,677803339,39%1554,48
Toro 91764,679163354,55%1632,82
Rambo 92286,6710523363,64%2414,15
T-262240,533073262,50%1366,58
M5 Stuart4242,222923250,00%551,92
FSV Scheme A71272,8110663271,88%2340,29
Renault Otsu1216,522913141,94%1038,07
ST vz. 394227,002423060,00%732,82
Strv 746804,736643060,00%1762,49
Type 63 81676,909993066,67%2100,50
UDES 15/16102467,798952951,72%2242,08
Object 41681341,217182948,28%1548,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5335,894082850,00%773,57
CS-4471471,579622846,43%2839,16
Char Murat 92526,258992846,43%2467,41
Valiant 5956,617802846,43%2250,49
Gonsalo 81478,938802850,00%1521,67
T-34-3 81811,899382850,00%2339,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,151942748,15%772,92
ST-I92240,079202744,44%2381,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII103901,8511252759,26%3745,75
XM69 Hacker112928,158532737,04%1841,50
WZ-111 model 6 82101,1512202676,92%2898,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68870,688632576,00%1960,43
Char Futur 4 92857,5612052568,00%3832,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 82054,679652454,17%2221,56
DZT-159 92198,329762254,55%2092,25
Renault FT1134,622032138,10%667,93
Leichttraktor1140,053082055,00%666,49
Tiger II81656,158672050,00%1836,46
M-V-Y103212,3510082050,00%3031,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 91933,408332040,00%1606,16
Vz. 44-171543,6310141973,68%2455,84
WZ-1328932,789231861,11%1836,14
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92558,1811991770,59%2817,96
Char Mle. 75 91660,479831764,71%2776,09
SFAC 105 81226,295741729,41%918,79
TVP VTU Koncept81452,889071656,25%2491,40
LT-432 81044,0610121662,50%2498,12
E 77 92572,5311651566,67%3034,31
T 55A 91991,479281553,33%2035,89
Cromwell61571,2111551464,29%4665,85
Strv 103B101754,076661442,86%971,06
TOG II* 61045,797871435,71%1542,13
ELC EVEN 90 8831,578251464,29%1658,18
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92107,859631369,23%1982,71
Chi-To SP71235,388821376,92%1494,72
GSOR the TANK 91831,628211346,15%1597,38
BZ-5872232,67140212100,00%3937,44
Object 752 92445,259331250,00%1973,09
T-22 medium 103101,9212441275,00%3353,28
121B 103611,0812901291,67%3977,77
T2 Medium Tank2508,183391145,45%3166,90
UDES 03 Alt 3 91525,308571060,00%1512,31
AMBT 83341,7516718100,00%5824,77
Buryan 92041,131089875,00%1662,41
Type 64 61161,801012560,00%4030,47
Durendal 103505,001132580,00%3074,07
Prototipo 6 81783,751193475,00%1910,68
TVP T 50/51104610,0018411100,00%6220,66
T57 Heavy106939,0019351100,00%10893,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-06
Left: 2026-09-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2026-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-22
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-02-08
Left: 2025-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2025-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24