rafus7

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles435331573327
Ø Tier8,049,079,089,80
Victories2069447,54%960,00%3446,58%16048,93%
Defeats2214950,88%640,00%3953,42%16249,54%
Draws6901,59%00,00%00,00%51,53%
Battles survived1178827,08%426,67%1723,29%9729,66%
Tanks destroyed269270,62110,73700,962620,80
Destruction ratio0,851,001,251,14
Tanks spotted351870,81181,20650,893781,16
Damage dealt1.098,111.733,731.795,551.919,88
Capture points350560,8100,0060,082410,74
Defense points113600,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience633,84894,13804,63788,75
WN7839,371196,491091,461041,71
WN81044,491539,901537,451605,88
Total
Battles43533
Ø Tier8,04
Victories2069447,54%
Defeats2214950,88%
Draws6901,59%
Battles survived1178827,08%
Tanks destroyed269270,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted351870,81
Damage dealt1.098,11
Capture points350560,81
Defense points113600,26
Experience633,84
WN7839,37
WN81044,49
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,07
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt1.733,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience894,13
WN71196,49
WN81539,90
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier9,08
Victories3446,58%
Defeats3953,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1723,29%
Tanks destroyed700,96
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted650,89
Damage dealt1.795,55
Capture points60,08
Defense points00,00
Experience804,63
WN71091,46
WN81537,45
Past 30 days
Battles327
Ø Tier9,80
Victories16048,93%
Defeats16249,54%
Draws51,53%
Battles survived9729,66%
Tanks destroyed2620,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted3781,16
Damage dealt1.919,88
Capture points2410,74
Defense points00,00
Experience788,75
WN71041,71
WN81605,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1525,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4271,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,220,000,000,00
Capture points1232,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience471,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1525,42%
Defeats4271,19%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1423,73%
Tanks destroyed270,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted330,56
Damage dealt1.376,22
Capture points1232,08
Defense points160,27
Experience471,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4472000
Victories173538,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats268660,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws511,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137530,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36390,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,030,000,000,00
Capture points96622,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points117162,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience624,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles4472
Victories173538,80%
Defeats268660,06%
Draws511,14%
Battles survived137530,75%
Tanks destroyed26360,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted36390,81
Damage dealt1.468,03
Capture points96622,16
Defense points117162,62
Experience624,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles709000
Victories28840,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40757,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20829,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4380,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4280,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.752,100,000,000,00
Capture points7521,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4480,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience704,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles709
Victories28840,62%
Defeats40757,40%
Draws141,97%
Battles survived20829,34%
Tanks destroyed4380,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4280,60
Damage dealt1.752,10
Capture points7521,06
Defense points4480,63
Experience704,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (570)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81402,29727106448,78%1436,02
G.W. Panther7833,6266998553,40%1010,40
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81049,3671585147,83%1099,91
Somua SM 8987,1768972246,95%863,22
Škoda T 56 81310,1776770349,64%1160,59
GSOR 1008 81109,9467852451,53%1044,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9782,3256751143,05%474,04
ELC EVEN 90 8458,2464247947,81%731,45
Miel 81392,8581447450,00%1575,74
BZ-176 81433,9689146257,58%1403,83
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102554,8488143151,51%2036,72
Object 274a 8774,9961541641,35%725,68
XM57 81606,7379341549,64%1430,17
AMBT 81132,5470740848,04%1192,75
FV38059836,2362737448,13%677,13
Strv K 91479,2276636547,95%1304,14
Predatore 91938,6587236049,72%1781,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,4410835743,42%100,03
Object 752 91682,3881534449,13%1315,05
Comet7210,6429733243,07%84,47
M446633,0154732649,08%978,14
Manticore10974,4279130554,43%1166,49
Cromwell6179,1620930237,75%52,81
Centurion Mk. 7/19524,7850029242,47%243,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8474,3145227643,84%298,89
Centurion Action X101021,4756027140,59%543,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 8957,8765626950,93%928,72
Char Futur 4 91408,0071726447,35%1087,51
Cruiser Mk. IV432,5010925246,43%57,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7528,1946224850,81%652,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81259,8773124146,47%1254,08
Leopard 1101919,3969524045,83%1396,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81352,7277923450,43%1503,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102081,3381822951,97%1735,65
Covenanter541,1712722343,05%33,53
SU-1527967,5761022248,20%1280,06
60TP Lewandowskiego101698,0169922142,08%1025,44
M127718,9665322155,66%875,75
Tiger (P)7289,9531421941,10%107,45
T-832 81414,5385121750,23%1405,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91388,8675421149,29%1172,77
StuG III Ausf. G5117,3115120442,65%40,94
DBV-152 102249,8372520148,26%1475,90
Crusader657,0615220037,50%0,00
IS-7102379,8991519652,04%2000,37
Jagdpanther7346,5733019542,05%209,05
FV4005 Stage II101483,3358419045,26%984,41
G.W. Tiger (P)8883,1160218944,97%898,51
FV2078700,2955018741,18%633,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5122,7617818543,24%76,21
Jagdpanzer IV6190,8625118346,99%133,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer474,1912118247,25%71,72
CS-52 LIS 81297,3476618152,49%1475,89
Kunze Panzer 91463,2469418041,67%1231,69
IS-2M 71208,4381917858,99%1567,17
UDES 03 Alt 3 91880,7581417843,26%1710,73
FV3046289,9224917742,37%255,38
T328658,5758217444,83%535,23
Panhard EBR 10510838,2872317348,55%843,01
122 TM 81085,1969817350,29%1087,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91236,0171017246,51%944,65
Cobra 91310,6473317255,23%1111,92
Grille 15101887,0068017150,88%1364,85
M48A5 Patton101838,7375917047,65%1424,81
Object 25791106,9966016943,20%838,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81194,1066916744,91%1120,24
Centurion Mk. I8189,4436216439,02%19,03
T-100 LT101033,3874516145,96%1204,25
Vz. 55102185,8481716050,00%1650,96
WZ-113G FT102008,0270615844,94%1220,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101236,0771415643,59%1264,51
T297641,8656815447,40%631,32
CC-46 Pancernik 91971,7485115445,45%1658,87
53TP Markowskiego8945,5268815251,32%1022,04
Strv 103B101729,5265815246,05%1043,30
Ho-Ri 3102017,0170515048,67%1289,02
Caliban 81089,7168414940,94%1073,32
Object 26391075,1265614750,34%774,40
Emil II91311,9073014547,59%1041,39
M1039791,6259114240,14%470,24
AE Phase I 91169,0568914247,89%897,45
LTP 389,5213814147,52%220,69
Felice 91322,1065114042,14%1099,33
T110E5101446,3563714037,14%808,04
T3091104,4961513644,85%739,84
AMX 50 B101596,5170613647,79%1087,73
T-5491101,8969213651,47%972,21
CS-63101812,5468313540,74%1259,63
Bisonte C45 81333,8978813449,25%1273,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91958,0183013444,78%1570,97
T 54D 91420,8671113339,85%1170,50
WZ-1209708,0558813241,67%443,25
VK 30.01 (P)683,5219913251,52%116,75
GSR 3301 Setter7246,8738513236,36%241,81
BZ-75101789,1678212947,29%1198,28
Object 261101465,8470712850,00%1165,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102637,6399412856,25%1762,55
CS-538600,8353412745,67%609,37
Conqueror91287,2773112549,60%1019,80
T110E4101768,1776712556,00%1276,54
IS-3A 81336,7983112546,40%1314,12
T9591274,2470712450,81%884,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101993,7176512445,97%1392,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101743,5274612147,93%1255,27
T-448804,0356212136,36%781,08
IS-38683,6660412151,24%640,05
50TP prototyp 81101,9266312038,33%956,39
FV215b (183) 101760,4472712055,83%1412,38
FV217 Badger102039,0077311947,06%1343,88
Object 430U101882,0882211653,45%1509,86
M54 Renegade 81287,3778111652,59%1291,46
45TP Habicha7732,1255311539,13%729,13
E 7591492,8275911443,86%1257,23
AMX M4 mle. 457620,5554111344,25%611,91
G.W. Tiger91107,0974211357,52%1048,54
King Tiger (Captured) 7878,0268111346,02%1006,84
UDES 15/16101972,7884511258,93%1638,50
Concept No. 5101925,0267911243,75%1361,78
T78 6641,5451411242,86%721,07
FV226 Contradictious 81540,8884111251,79%1581,98
CS-599923,3767311154,05%771,58
Leichttraktor129,198010947,71%62,74
UDES 1691172,8670210950,46%990,65
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91379,4165910950,46%1063,77
KV-48780,4664210848,15%758,69
Kame 91759,1184610855,56%1553,00
Ares 90101926,0888010661,32%1592,78
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81402,1579510651,89%1503,54
Black Rock 112032,1979810642,45%1175,88
Object 907 101761,9480810551,43%1322,88
Type 6191005,3065510449,04%788,74
Progetto C50 mod. 6691148,2166810447,12%919,21
Emil I8841,7861110341,75%691,07
Ares 7581364,3984510352,43%1683,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8975,8969410237,25%1043,66
LHMTV8315,1250110246,08%322,64
Charioteer Nomad 81115,6462510245,10%990,26
FV230 Canopener102057,2479710046,00%1308,60
UDES 038606,833999930,30%340,12
Strv 103-091170,705519939,39%771,43
1108708,046309850,00%653,66
Charioteer8700,565529852,04%601,12
P.44 Pantera8608,645559645,83%540,76
STA-18688,805739644,79%720,77
T28 Prototype8762,095169536,84%523,50
Durchbruchswagen 2495,181559549,47%95,77
AMX 50 1008832,246249454,26%763,92
SU-1018969,916109445,74%958,82
Dicker Max 6606,334999447,87%910,42
Tiger II8847,006059344,09%717,42
Tortoise91585,998259355,91%1320,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71269,687419345,16%2125,18
Super Hellcat 7220,272839343,01%64,18
Birch Gun447,211199246,74%77,42
Bishop5182,851779245,65%173,66
WZ-111 model 1-491177,327379153,85%1071,41
56TP 81246,627009141,76%1149,63
ST-I91012,897399051,11%822,92
WZ-132-1101384,568008951,69%1530,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 548955,237018852,27%976,59
AMX 50 1209913,685638843,18%580,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.46,081178847,73%70,38
IS7634,365428747,13%643,97
Maus101719,108258750,57%1227,35
T-34-28563,945298644,19%491,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191195,666818643,02%829,59
Type 63 81324,998238651,16%1478,31
G.W. E 100101137,325958543,53%827,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8807,426718444,05%1245,33
Object 43091375,607128442,86%1091,85
Type 71102068,607898342,17%1469,29
Durendal 102396,148218350,60%1755,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91298,026548145,68%1052,01
Ferdinand8652,384948040,00%420,53
E 100101998,017988046,25%1403,24
Matilda4123,821657949,37%147,44
Škoda T 5091313,306507939,24%976,42
TNH T Vz. 5191497,338027955,70%1400,31
STB-1101540,436947944,30%1107,17
Projekt ION 81474,307777944,30%1226,66
XM66F 81286,067417953,16%1308,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291327,507517851,28%1043,52
FV4004 Conway91269,635717839,74%927,69
T110E3101620,557047846,15%963,93
M47 Iron Arnie 81102,147057848,72%1195,86
Object 703 Version II 81004,377227847,44%863,29
Concept 1B 91986,189147856,41%1547,33
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8893,387477758,44%1432,25
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81501,657747753,25%1495,27
UDES 14 Alt 58685,535567646,05%604,71
Ares 8591671,308457650,00%1505,81
Prototipo Standard B91387,886837541,33%1143,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9931,635717540,00%698,10
Tiger-Maus 91701,037877546,67%1401,33
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9944,708187456,76%1419,80
Pudel 6632,665977349,32%1000,15
K-2 81180,407777350,68%1239,00
Churchill I5149,991867243,06%57,69
Leopard Prototyp A91276,496177244,44%940,42
Vz. 68 Squall 8709,866657050,00%1176,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8454,225886956,52%683,04
Jagdtiger Prototype 81466,487586947,83%1336,08
Toro 91575,167856950,72%1401,18
T25 AT7619,934436833,82%564,56
AMX 65 t8705,635806847,06%642,95
SU-100M17841,945436735,82%918,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101820,187156750,75%1227,98
Pawlack Tank6947,187376755,22%1637,63
43 M. Toldi III 340,701186650,00%150,70
Kranvagn101601,127026541,54%1029,06
M53/M559903,656376546,15%689,09
Škoda T 40 6351,654056541,54%387,81
Carro d'assalto P.887632,505676443,75%628,90
T2071114,987236342,86%1663,85
Leo7497,705206346,03%574,19
Sexton II349,781086344,44%51,54
AMX 13 757376,944876344,44%563,05
Object 590 91742,548146349,21%1569,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7413,004306237,10%336,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,371406250,00%122,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage101150,555826243,55%890,46
Vz. 44-17865,667016154,10%1091,28
Ares 90 C112173,488746150,82%1683,53
SDP 58 Kilana81252,827126046,67%1233,55
TT-130M 91542,327856050,00%1376,61
Vz. 71 Tesák101054,856785937,29%960,92
ISU-15281202,636605955,93%1226,85
Rambo 91764,398345945,76%1590,45
TNH 105/100081071,177605853,45%1352,33
Tiger I71218,968265754,39%1613,72
Mäuschen91610,727225740,35%1472,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102224,077415736,84%1575,38
Char Mle. 75 91048,797335756,14%1448,66
E 77 91893,098225747,37%1573,02
Leox 91789,307755745,61%1416,47
Jagdtiger91727,987775653,57%1410,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4121,931825660,71%287,13
Sturmpanzer II4110,131505545,45%144,86
CS-67 Szakal111978,828755560,00%1442,52
GSOR 1010 FB 81375,656995543,64%1603,70
Kirovets-1 81220,607285540,00%1216,71
AT 158894,526155446,30%747,28
M66329,023755339,62%232,32
Object 4168911,175415339,62%915,78
VK 100.01 (P)8907,706985347,17%892,07
T25/27491,695425255,77%576,30
E 50 Ausf. M101896,607535246,15%1534,60
T57 Heavy101674,695775226,92%981,09
M-VI-Y91370,506985242,31%1076,28
TVP T 50/51101472,106255141,18%997,31
AMX 12 t6367,574705158,82%992,62
AMX 50 Foch91546,027225149,02%1235,42
Object 452K 101771,847075141,18%1093,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7416,484475050,00%437,21
E 5091205,347045044,00%932,76
T-34-85M 61045,887815048,00%1792,87
KV-26514,514884948,98%746,12
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101659,207474953,06%1292,19
Challenger7813,005884850,00%1036,22
CS-447681,046504759,57%950,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 102485,288794746,81%1653,81
M40/M4381132,627684759,57%1235,68
T-34-17592,635544643,48%674,40
IS-4101579,247254639,13%961,11
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81282,427334537,78%1310,79
Strv 81 8853,936274542,22%916,78
B.U.G.I.6521,304944461,36%887,66
Object 780 102677,649444461,36%2153,51
TS-6 91747,848274452,27%1770,24
T 55A 91437,687074443,18%1210,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)315,79964355,81%132,88
T-437665,795854341,86%873,98
AMX AC mle. 488945,655894344,19%840,72
GSOR the TANK 91305,867384360,47%1316,06
Object 260 102869,2110444358,14%2449,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9466,196004355,81%530,56
WZ-111-1G FT8949,626084254,76%904,76
M-II-Y7934,746664240,48%1040,68
Versuchspanzer 5791786,717694240,48%1233,16
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8830,576544250,00%930,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81537,578664266,67%1587,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6481,853404134,15%578,53
SMV CC-6781106,106434139,02%1063,21
Škoda T 256520,954384032,50%720,88
XM69 Hacker111703,287224045,00%1003,25
T-1091295,597513953,85%1251,40
Object 705A101639,337793946,15%1164,13
AAT60 81443,518323953,85%1777,36
T28 Concept 7814,676543953,85%1036,96
T-44-100 81209,857133943,59%1355,43
Churchill VII6653,824983831,58%913,37
Type 586407,615523865,79%806,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91350,926473842,11%953,44
Type 6891472,428153857,89%1228,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7848,479343865,79%1951,88
P.43 ter7450,274923754,05%556,64
KV-37712,926213751,35%746,43
AMX 50 Foch B101735,786663743,24%1075,95
M-V-Y101691,167533745,95%1127,57
leKpz Borkenkäfer111609,959513759,46%1969,60
ARL V396513,814283650,00%777,63
Object 140101386,227213650,00%1007,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68152,254323644,44%77,26
Black Prince7771,667333562,86%1042,10
M18 Hellcat6424,944123545,71%523,93
Indien-Panzer8775,575373537,14%698,80
KR-1112227,748943548,57%1369,19
T2881078,187083452,94%1042,81
E 65 Zwilling 81524,218403444,12%1327,99
M-VII-Y 92159,269753455,88%1783,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,451173339,39%24,96
IS-27534,155113336,36%437,12
121101852,558443354,55%1538,36
T-34-2G FT71021,976413342,42%1351,40
WZ-111G FT91275,456533351,52%918,10
T54E191525,188073357,58%1445,35
Alembic 81318,427883351,52%1329,91
T803112048,798203345,45%1215,89
Ho-Ri 191380,756133237,50%864,58
BZ-6891128,035643231,25%697,67
Object 277101797,037583246,88%1459,28
Taschenratte112185,168873243,75%1230,27
ARL 446527,295453170,97%881,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,521133148,39%95,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81061,166373154,84%946,97
TS-54 81071,947213138,71%936,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,10803043,33%19,86
O-I6717,605793050,00%1151,24
Super Conqueror101759,607293046,67%1247,09
Panhard AMD 178B6119,773163040,00%54,16
FV229 Contender91680,207693043,33%1374,00
Škoda T 27 8866,136723053,33%1002,64
Cromwell B 6559,206673063,33%1013,10
Nergal 81190,677323043,33%1080,54
Caernarvon8667,906782962,07%670,18
M36 Jackson6581,975142951,72%886,61
BZT-70 102356,698652955,17%1396,11
M-IV-Y 81051,556822941,38%898,75
Yong Bing 91693,318322955,17%1438,84
IMT 81372,527072944,83%1444,04
Strv 746509,324712846,43%784,15
XM551 Sheridan101694,297572853,57%1853,66
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92006,368292853,57%1751,65
O-Ho8535,004872733,33%290,00
Object 70491592,567292755,56%1271,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3514,046482759,26%1573,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6748,275382638,46%961,21
NC 70 Błyskawica101214,736352642,31%696,55
Sturer Emil7756,965202650,00%950,12
T698921,506062638,46%875,11
Panhard EBR 909425,586962657,69%518,07
SU-100I 51000,467232661,54%1980,35
Type 5 Heavy101968,286632532,00%1103,08
SU-14-281091,648022568,00%1340,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A352,641172548,00%62,39
40TP Habicha6470,384222445,83%648,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J414,331282445,83%53,50
IS-3-II91308,087482450,00%966,29
Object 777 Version II 91564,137452445,83%1385,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007547,174392330,43%569,16
P.43 bis6495,224162339,13%670,58
TVP VTU Koncept8588,435202347,83%580,60
Cruiser Mk. III342,57862347,83%56,58
S35 CA5394,653342347,83%629,41
AMX ELC bis5232,572852339,13%479,76
Object 430 Version II91905,788692356,52%2093,46
K-91101423,265732339,13%832,98
Type T-345265,053372240,91%446,43
O-Ni7810,455522231,82%856,23
M10 Wolverine5290,953132245,45%427,31
Object 268102253,597672254,55%1610,68
K-91-PT 9917,095062231,82%541,78
Obsidian 8782,557352254,55%902,14
Panzerjäger I220,52752157,14%138,46
Hotchkiss EBR7194,763652138,10%113,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8703,676912152,38%1174,45
Type 4 Heavy9817,456312050,00%573,70
SDP 57 Gowika71073,506772055,00%1382,74
Loyd Gun Carriage23,75712055,00%133,45
VK 36.01 (H)6889,477121957,89%1516,80
Ikv 1035250,942371833,33%326,07
Škoda T 177597,174321833,33%914,19
SDP 40 Zadymka5440,723031838,89%659,22
BZ-79112546,569181850,00%1516,74
KV-15524,944271850,00%939,94
Kampfpanzer 67102064,007751838,89%1478,81
BZ-74-1 81919,449141855,56%2185,54
M10 RBFM 5923,508211866,67%2297,38
Hummel6648,716051758,82%981,39
T-34-856447,884851735,29%554,41
T6 Medium4143,822271752,94%185,69
ARMT 5796,476021735,29%1746,49
Tiger 131 6860,657691764,71%1500,97
M46 Patton91037,386131637,50%669,86
KV-1S6322,814161650,00%378,31
Object 70591405,067891643,75%1173,63
EMIL 1951 81134,197331656,25%1084,72
Saryuda 91453,386111631,25%1027,32
B14320,072281513,33%660,38
T1 Heavy5340,733541533,33%416,16
M415575,134261540,00%745,68
AT 86194,474001553,33%175,04
Object 268 Version 4101223,006941560,00%773,93
TS-60 91457,935741526,67%961,08
Object 283 91156,075681540,00%889,14
T-45 289,471421553,33%286,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6775,676721553,33%1392,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6475,794051428,57%479,04
SMV CC-5671050,146871457,14%1426,18
59-166606,297221464,29%2253,36
Type 5781442,219491478,57%1719,84
T-1506368,644451428,57%311,79
Pz.Kpfw. 5582099,5010971450,00%2139,73
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112699,299711442,86%1611,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6194,074201442,86%280,34
Lago4250,083431353,85%630,48
Strv m/425236,152821330,77%338,52
P26/404451,543841353,85%1205,93
25TP KSUST II5230,543981376,92%526,40
Sav m/434237,312731353,85%537,46
T-54 ltwt.9994,467911369,23%1679,13
M-III-Y8640,155811346,15%477,60
T-50-2 6122,002231346,15%105,30
STG 8680,623981323,08%491,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6896,775941338,46%1400,89
Turtle Mk. I 81896,159041346,15%2040,77
Buryan 91501,087761346,15%1015,54
Škoda T 245427,923501233,33%871,75
SU-1006262,583111233,33%154,65
M26 Pershing8539,004451233,33%339,68
Ho-Ri 281042,756891258,33%1036,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81741,758841266,67%1835,73
L-60 231,001281241,67%27,97
Object 265T 91600,258241258,33%1604,68
Panther7674,274831145,45%893,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6407,004031136,36%472,79
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5436,452911136,36%606,74
Type 4 Ju-To71132,826211127,27%1178,80
Executor112273,098201154,55%1668,33
Windhund 81143,005861145,45%1026,13
Patton the Tank 91008,185311145,45%779,81
Lansen C 81312,366911118,18%1467,66
Char de transition 6662,095081136,36%795,51
OCP Peacekeeper 91603,096691127,27%1111,49
Renault FT129,60851060,00%172,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101917,307841040,00%1167,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu61082,608961090,00%2044,45
ISU-122-2 81041,306981060,00%1072,08
HWK 30 8496,804201030,00%552,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6468,404741040,00%567,45
Löwe 8680,205941040,00%503,32
T7 Combat Car 2111,002931050,00%411,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 8585,305151030,00%338,80
Churchill Crocodile 61061,708511070,00%1668,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81098,106591050,00%1025,00
T-284290,78239922,22%685,77
Type 4 Chi-To6439,00479944,44%636,10
Rinoceronte101719,22698944,44%1120,75
SDP 44 Burza6876,56604955,56%1691,28
WZ-131G FT6669,33571955,56%1234,32
BZ-5871355,11894966,67%2026,18
Somua SAu 404389,44351966,67%1180,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6563,44528944,44%1269,12
AMX 67 Imbattable113382,00955944,44%2367,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6735,44605944,44%999,23
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5305,56516966,67%501,11
Fantôme 91209,22550933,33%909,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,50111850,00%92,19
T1 Cunningham13,7551850,00%75,29
10TP3101,0011880,00%115,58
Semovente M415393,63422862,50%841,24
WZ-111 model 5A102191,50678837,50%1345,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102089,88782875,00%1414,53
AEC Armoured Car5426,13401837,50%679,15
FV225 Collector 92057,13676812,50%1354,27
Hirschkäfer11853,50750862,50%520,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81142,13631850,00%1068,92
SU-100Y 61474,25861850,00%2810,01
Strv m/40L3198,43208742,86%473,15
P.435203,14321771,43%513,95
Pz.Kpfw. II247,43121742,86%22,26
SU-2-122 5400,14342728,57%658,54
H3 91695,57740757,14%1291,20
AMR 35 288,86191757,14%313,88
TOG II* 6272,86345757,14%326,67
StuG IV 5392,71497771,43%905,50
M5A1 Stuart493,00226650,00%135,11
MS-110,0080666,67%221,70
DS PZInż5268,17314650,00%397,83
BDR G1 B5168,50290666,67%287,39
IS-2-II81054,83845683,33%1068,08
AltProto AMX 30 8852,33660650,00%873,17
E 75 TS 81647,67851633,33%1957,93
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4509,67553650,00%1095,92
Caernarvon Action X 81402,50819633,33%1329,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5240,33476666,67%826,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 8878,67693666,67%949,34
Grille5206,40209540,00%166,32
Marder II345,20129560,00%163,13
Type 95 Ji-Ro6991,40476540,00%1570,14
Vz. 63P112910,001157580,00%1914,18
BZ-1668780,60598560,00%775,58
LTG7823,60719540,00%1742,22
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101401,40879560,00%1133,51
KV-1SA 5573,00580560,00%1341,77
Lago M38 3362,00378520,00%808,90
Ashbringer 101682,80791560,00%973,48
T1E6 26,6054540,00%4,71
Panther/M10 71075,40887560,00%1945,74
T26E5 8488,20408560,00%477,20
T-54 first prototype 8644,20812580,00%754,75
Valiant 5440,40617560,00%942,43
Brennos 8956,60568540,00%901,71
M15/423391,50329450,00%1075,64
4TP188,75170450,00%256,81
7TP241,50160475,00%261,00
T34 81015,50639450,00%893,05
VK 30.02 (D)7550,25441425,00%568,98
Mitsu 1085338,0018340,00%312,86
M8A14278,00277450,00%527,92
Achilles6851,50562450,00%1377,92
Primo Victoria 881,00484450,00%128,87
Matilda Black Prince 5125,2526340,00%16,91
AMX ELC 901 6456,5028940,00%841,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 7773,50682475,00%955,29
Kolohousenka1135,002653100,00%784,58
Strv fm/211203,673443100,00%1118,35
Strv m/382144,67228366,67%611,41
AMX 40430,67229333,33%0,00
T3 HMC20,0080366,67%227,75
FSV Scheme A7441,33341333,33%337,77
BT-53195,00301366,67%431,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5469,67480333,33%890,48
T-103 81175,67457333,33%989,66
Chi-Go 71396,6710103100,00%2011,65
SPHT 92523,001156366,67%2073,66
BT-22197,00187250,00%776,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5852,00556250,00%2477,03
14TP40,00181250,00%116,70
SU-86688,00376250,00%768,80
Chi-To SP7222,50419250,00%97,90
PTZ-78112448,0011722100,00%1404,24
Somua S353126,503542100,00%366,47
MT-256630,50672250,00%1826,24
Staghound Mk. III6431,506882100,00%767,21
ST-II102046,00899250,00%1465,37
KV-1 shielded 5741,508232100,00%1425,69
T-34 with L-11 4343,5051520,00%1038,97
MKA 2228,50196250,00%758,98
BT-7 artillery 3267,00459250,00%893,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8347,0034420,00%330,99
Fauteur112284,50916250,00%1367,97
Fiat 30001148,0011510,00%595,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,008410,00%59,76
M14/4120,001381100,00%261,00
A-205343,007971100,00%1444,39
Panther II8261,0031710,00%24,78
AT 25180,0014110,00%139,45
FCM 362327,0028210,00%1609,14
Black Prince II 7758,0035410,00%642,44
Matilda LVT 4455,0032110,00%700,89
BT-SV 3646,0048210,00%2276,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21152,00160110,00%5035,27
Bretagne Panther 6403,0024210,00%367,02
KV-4 KTTS 8328,0021210,00%49,92
VK 45.03 72312,0015361100,00%4268,79
112 81731,0071610,00%1520,62
Stinger 103751,0083410,00%2278,18
T-115 52025,0018031100,00%6257,12
Terrifiant 91505,0061110,00%967,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-30
Left: 2026-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-16
Left: 2026-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-11-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-13
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-01
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-30
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-08-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2023-01-01