pta24PL

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96348171496
Ø Tier7,637,008,968,52
Victories4664248,41%1100,00%3650,70%24048,39%
Defeats4848650,32%00,00%3447,89%24749,80%
Draws12201,27%00,00%11,41%91,81%
Battles survived3366434,94%1100,00%2940,85%18236,69%
Tanks destroyed764190,7900,00450,633200,65
Destruction ratio1,220,001,071,02
Tanks spotted527580,5500,00230,321920,39
Damage dealt968,72842,001.228,411.062,48
Capture points974821,0100,001131,593180,64
Defense points749610,7800,0000,00560,11
Experience589,76737,00660,08629,13
WN7939,62663,65776,13744,77
WN81090,963180,771010,26816,75
Total
Battles96348
Ø Tier7,63
Victories4664248,41%
Defeats4848650,32%
Draws12201,27%
Battles survived3366434,94%
Tanks destroyed764190,79
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted527580,55
Damage dealt968,72
Capture points974821,01
Defense points749610,78
Experience589,76
WN7939,62
WN81090,96
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt842,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience737,00
WN7663,65
WN83180,77
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,96
Victories3650,70%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2940,85%
Tanks destroyed450,63
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted230,32
Damage dealt1.228,41
Capture points1131,59
Defense points00,00
Experience660,08
WN7776,13
WN81010,26
Past 30 days
Battles496
Ø Tier8,52
Victories24048,39%
Defeats24749,80%
Draws91,81%
Battles survived18236,69%
Tanks destroyed3200,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1920,39
Damage dealt1.062,48
Capture points3180,64
Defense points560,11
Experience629,13
WN7744,77
WN8816,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories7435,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12459,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7134,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.483,720,000,000,00
Capture points2010,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4462,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories7435,75%
Defeats12459,90%
Draws94,35%
Battles survived7134,30%
Tanks destroyed1130,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1450,70
Damage dealt1.483,72
Capture points2010,97
Defense points4462,15
Experience537,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories8437,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13359,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6830,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,120,000,000,00
Capture points2190,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6552,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience514,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories8437,33%
Defeats13359,11%
Draws83,56%
Battles survived6830,22%
Tanks destroyed1090,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1110,49
Damage dealt1.027,12
Capture points2190,97
Defense points6552,91
Experience514,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories9241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12355,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7433,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,800,000,000,00
Capture points1590,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7563,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience374,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories9241,82%
Defeats12355,91%
Draws52,27%
Battles survived7433,64%
Tanks destroyed1240,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1420,65
Damage dealt556,80
Capture points1590,72
Defense points7563,44
Experience374,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,310,000,000,00
Capture points782,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience448,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted240,83
Damage dealt709,31
Capture points782,69
Defense points00,00
Experience448,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles817000
Victories35343,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45355,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29536,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5330,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7410,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,580,000,000,00
Capture points16872,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26993,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience597,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles817
Victories35343,21%
Defeats45355,45%
Draws111,35%
Battles survived29536,11%
Tanks destroyed5330,65
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7410,91
Damage dealt1.118,58
Capture points16872,06
Defense points26993,30
Experience597,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1606000
Victories61938,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95959,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51432,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10240,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,040,000,000,00
Capture points14430,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points32482,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience398,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1606
Victories61938,54%
Defeats95959,71%
Draws281,74%
Battles survived51432,00%
Tanks destroyed9590,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10240,64
Damage dealt747,04
Capture points14430,90
Defense points32482,02
Experience398,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1970,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,930,000,000,00
Capture points100,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience267,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories829,63%
Defeats1970,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt1.007,93
Capture points100,37
Defense points301,11
Experience267,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (604)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81175,79658404247,75%1187,38
M53/M5591276,48688329550,80%1286,88
SU-130PM 81207,82671244948,18%1158,30
G.W. E 100101278,13632203249,02%1046,85
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81052,84652162548,31%1156,20
E 25 7948,27662155651,16%1417,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 8942,31670131847,88%1128,45
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,84608129050,70%1122,40
T9591493,00709128049,30%1193,35
VK 36.01 (H)6619,88488124250,00%1016,91
IS-6 81305,28760111054,23%1584,36
S-517850,91536103150,53%1037,59
T92 HMC101289,06612100046,80%1118,32
Type 4 Chi-To6726,3459495249,47%1486,42
T-44-100 8959,9167088348,13%1098,01
Object 261101231,3366285648,01%977,94
Tortoise91379,6269984249,41%1081,37
T3091422,0166681746,88%1181,72
AT 1581224,5071578252,05%1380,63
T-34-85M 6809,8465376051,32%1347,59
Tiger I7805,9950669548,49%971,58
KV-856753,3455764553,18%1332,38
M54 Renegade 81101,6367663645,60%1050,43
T110E4101641,1865563148,65%1107,78
Grille 15101682,5459862143,48%1152,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91352,3062261748,62%1052,15
AMX ELC bis5438,0150360450,83%1644,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81279,0964358149,57%1249,08
M40/M4381036,1959657850,00%1175,07
Tiger II81118,2364054648,90%1311,79
AT 86672,0255454556,70%1261,03
IS-7101561,4865353541,68%1090,27
GSOR 1008 81216,4467551848,07%1140,29
AMX 13 909764,7159249743,06%984,51
M18 Hellcat6635,6650849451,42%1087,71
Jagdpanzer E 100101486,2760749048,16%923,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,3226248344,10%513,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518854,8960047548,42%880,38
ARL 446625,5644446847,86%1027,53
T675523,2851246150,54%1215,35
T110E3101449,1361946146,42%918,52
T-5491129,0967945947,49%1086,91
Jagdtiger91476,1563245944,44%1120,55
CS-52 LIS 81081,0866045846,07%1182,42
IS-381031,7963045449,78%1157,30
M4A1 Sherman5526,7149445152,55%1558,06
T-1091222,9364544247,96%1082,82
M10391462,3772643549,89%1397,96
T-34-856726,4760543054,88%1581,01
Ferdinand81147,6861842750,35%1180,29
E 100101489,4664242543,29%1083,38
Type 62 7612,9863141949,64%1367,21
G.W. Panther7823,3051741947,73%1037,45
IS71022,4766041148,91%1462,66
T328953,0862639648,99%1000,64
T2971184,8175239355,73%1656,40
Object 70491492,1762639046,41%1129,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101196,0059538546,49%880,22
FV3046558,8644338247,91%969,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91318,3368837647,07%1280,85
BDR G1 B5514,4942437549,60%1005,25
Type 586564,7751337247,58%1027,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8970,2765037245,97%953,31
Cromwell6619,5556835252,56%1241,61
E 7591323,0268135150,71%1241,34
KV-15585,5152435154,99%1340,73
T28 Prototype81063,6563635052,00%1178,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91245,8866534748,13%1119,38
T-448861,3859534349,85%1062,86
VK 30.02 (M)6631,5155334052,65%1184,03
ISU-15281188,1962533650,00%1166,42
G.W. Tiger9972,1847732840,85%758,98
AMX 50 Foch91211,3562632644,48%892,76
FV38059913,5158632344,58%787,22
T-54 ltwt.9874,1560432243,79%1174,78
Jagdpanther7825,1455632051,56%1104,16
VK 30.01 (D)6618,7156431952,04%1194,40
Panther II8919,8459531843,08%1057,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8662,5262631451,27%1116,21
KV-481085,8270431253,53%1331,20
E 5091221,1968031150,80%1119,23
AMX AC mle. 4881003,2156530741,37%969,15
E 50 Ausf. M101422,3360030442,11%980,51
SU-1006727,3951330352,48%1257,02
T-1506695,4553930350,17%1208,42
T110E5101876,5873530147,18%1389,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191197,8065529648,31%1053,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4283,0626829348,46%646,22
Grille5526,1640428849,31%1124,07
KV-37910,1161528356,54%1223,94
Panther7690,1358028248,58%1000,10
T92 8490,6357227447,45%751,53
IS-27857,8259626943,87%1013,37
Centurion Mk. I8929,1261726848,51%1124,24
FV2078793,1052026839,55%755,21
Jagdpanzer IV6564,2343426748,69%968,24
WZ-12091215,5567226346,01%1115,04
M4A3E8 Sherman6622,0857726251,15%1236,59
IS-4101525,2566126045,38%1029,18
T1 Heavy5594,1946625950,97%1347,28
Indien-Panzer8917,3666225954,83%1211,31
T216471,1752625249,21%1306,13
AMX 50 12091266,3865525050,80%1050,33
UDES 038931,1156824843,95%913,79
StuG III Ausf. G5312,4326724145,23%573,94
ST-I91356,1970224149,38%1195,57
M36 Jackson6691,5649923650,85%1208,23
AT 771031,4664723550,21%1317,70
KV-26533,0043923444,87%785,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91187,5367023243,10%807,85
Hummel6543,8735523040,43%662,45
Object 26391389,0968623050,87%1181,24
Leopard Prototyp A91460,6871222649,12%1428,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6696,4247622346,19%1043,76
Dicker Max 6669,8052922252,25%1201,63
Object 268101608,0662422145,25%978,10
M10 Wolverine5380,5333922045,45%721,43
AMX 50 10081210,3265921946,58%1314,66
Sturer Emil7769,1950221942,01%909,28
T25/27627,4446421849,54%758,23
Strv 103-091326,8160621646,30%994,64
Leopard 1101362,4263021643,06%812,77
AMX 30 1er prototype91234,7262521643,06%1043,94
M127744,3951921551,16%949,37
Type 64 6497,7653721544,65%1149,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 8842,6365121344,13%934,41
M446587,2646921047,14%934,34
Object 4168991,1967420948,80%1204,02
FV4004 Conway91344,0264420849,04%1232,57
Maus101344,4470820744,93%884,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8535,5853520544,88%801,65
ELC EVEN 90 8533,8456620143,78%845,24
T-345410,8840919954,77%1155,69
WZ-111 model 1-491064,0563819947,74%879,48
Marder II3119,8214419944,72%152,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81069,6667519849,49%1138,84
SU-1527853,1054219746,19%1095,27
212A91142,4265719747,21%920,03
Strv 103B101128,0563319649,49%655,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5312,2332819248,96%686,76
AT 25428,3540719247,92%992,87
WZ-111-1G FT81039,3259919146,60%1040,34
Ho-Ri 3101369,3566219048,42%761,08
T25 AT7867,4155619044,21%1089,43
WZ-111G FT91409,7561418943,39%1035,44
M4A1 FL 10 6716,7261218850,53%1161,40
HWK 128608,5858118749,20%912,53
AMX M4 mle. 457752,1049618648,92%942,37
AMX 50 Foch B101391,6364018548,11%866,19
ARL V396621,0943318448,37%1098,82
Sherman Firefly6651,0753218144,20%1154,77
T-34-28830,9658817946,37%987,53
WZ-113G FT101420,5167617848,31%808,16
Object 430 Version II91033,3362317844,94%871,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7810,9255117846,07%1073,31
T-34-17733,3260917753,67%1068,00
FV215b (183) 101206,6154117641,48%669,58
T376509,3857717552,57%1443,57
SU-10181019,9070117459,20%1170,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559963,2061017443,10%818,69
M3 Lee4146,6815817349,71%352,98
WZ-1328676,5859217248,26%1086,21
VK 30.01 (H)5533,6044817153,22%1288,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7682,1747116748,50%897,13
SU-100M17890,3056616444,51%1079,53
T207795,0664316352,76%1170,16
Leichttraktor1148,8131216250,62%712,83
Object 268 Version 4101376,4661116245,68%796,47
M2 Light2713,9057616163,35%4072,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8982,8461716146,58%1036,56
Centurion Action X101510,5664416043,13%1038,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101458,6361815938,99%1009,25
Charioteer81016,5861815748,41%1017,01
AMBT 8981,5863015747,77%911,55
Škoda T 5091276,7966015647,44%1091,71
WZ-1317723,1958415644,87%1571,29
11081110,6166115545,81%1184,45
Mäuschen91362,1566915542,58%1105,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4390,5238515450,00%1051,40
M5 Stuart465,1628015446,75%63,79
Comet7643,8654215143,05%872,24
T2881048,9559215147,02%1035,30
Leo7836,4461815044,67%1234,26
Super Hellcat 7792,3859315051,33%1173,48
Matilda Black Prince 5490,9546314946,98%1271,11
AMX AC mle. 467764,1150014842,57%907,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007754,6655314646,58%1067,04
T28 Concept 7807,2460814353,85%1074,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7788,5157914247,89%1045,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507685,1447914252,82%785,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474177,8917314150,35%484,99
SU-855444,8734614049,29%1046,97
M415418,8636214057,14%653,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6412,6737414047,14%647,52
T-34-2G FT7740,4552313947,48%881,71
M8A14372,8136513956,12%1010,85
XM66F 81056,3258713942,45%887,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,4321313747,45%331,38
BZ-75101221,6367013747,45%670,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101569,3069613650,74%1027,72
122 TM 81139,9372113657,35%1232,94
T698808,5558613542,22%812,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91277,8174113455,22%1207,07
VK 30.02 (D)7743,2157013146,56%1033,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6719,1553013042,31%1281,56
Tiger (P)7927,7459713040,77%1098,16
A-436518,0248112944,96%884,12
Crusader6303,8933412737,80%699,13
T-437726,2055812743,31%1059,85
FV217 Badger101574,0365512748,03%1045,37
STG Guard 8998,5565412753,54%1097,73
M26 Pershing8754,7362012550,40%861,44
Taschenratte111441,0571012538,40%612,99
Conqueror91228,9366212445,97%1006,80
Panzerjäger I290,9913412040,00%94,17
Sturmpanzer II4171,5416011850,00%401,19
IS-M8888,6263511751,28%908,31
TS-60 91164,9764011742,74%857,51
SU-100Y 6907,9261211548,70%1471,24
Nashorn6679,1646011339,82%1036,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8746,4760011342,48%1269,50
T54E191367,6769311253,57%1242,66
Super Conqueror101267,8764111043,64%770,47
LT-432 8518,1161311050,00%775,35
AMX 12 t6469,4955910852,78%1249,63
O-Ni7976,4963310645,28%1191,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5439,9636210652,83%983,68
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101274,7862110639,62%724,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505274,9424510546,67%412,73
A-447773,9158210548,57%1129,43
Challenger7732,2560910550,48%875,88
MT-256270,7041910540,95%608,95
Rambo 91032,0964910547,62%789,19
TVP VTU Koncept8751,6858010450,00%836,43
Object 140101395,1763010439,42%958,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519746,8559410446,15%1020,04
Object 780 101313,4864910445,19%769,49
53TP Markowskiego81028,5760410238,24%975,79
Type 6191003,7053610237,25%689,92
STA-18820,6957710142,57%886,36
Ikv 1035370,7839910148,51%785,43
SU-14-281180,7867810147,52%1236,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101039,6062310144,55%727,17
WZ-111 81052,047009948,48%1075,43
Emil I8828,946119952,53%766,60
T-284181,541779843,88%332,80
M22495,294929762,89%3112,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291058,676099744,33%691,27
M46 Patton9933,686129749,48%761,76
Type 4 Heavy91068,106399645,83%823,17
Alecto4146,412069653,13%259,03
T-62A101301,765759637,50%844,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7627,805719651,04%1189,03
IMT 81076,936479545,26%999,24
LTTB8701,886249441,49%1200,03
Object 43091299,617129454,26%1155,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6714,885759450,00%1111,10
59-166473,485219248,91%1288,82
T56 GMC3139,391859251,09%333,71
M10 RBFM 5623,205709051,11%1231,23
STB-1101507,447228953,93%1152,27
Hotchkiss EBR7375,714528937,08%593,99
TOG II* 6809,726088953,93%1470,01
TVP T 50/51101216,506168845,45%831,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5512,945038840,91%1086,93
B14156,152038646,51%242,86
Object 277101463,086818646,51%1090,46
T404251,361988445,24%471,52
Char Futur 4 91583,637018444,05%1275,46
M24 Chaffee5187,484548348,19%458,71
A-205116,112848253,66%252,15
M48A5 Patton101313,466328246,34%857,99
Concept 1B 91272,387168153,09%849,06
O-I6608,385098048,75%890,65
Object 430U101140,946008038,75%637,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68515,094907843,59%677,97
Škoda T 256536,175287748,05%945,64
P.435658,105247750,65%2026,51
WZ-131G FT6684,425427751,95%1208,90
TS-6 91327,846937745,45%980,22
60G FT5370,954027661,84%798,47
AMX 65 t8715,784977638,16%558,56
FCM 36 Pak 40 3485,735097546,67%1366,20
Strv 746697,196157452,70%1417,32
Object 70591384,936787345,21%1172,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7612,175157152,11%848,90
105 leFH18B2 5680,995217149,30%1160,61
Type 5 Heavy101148,086677146,48%604,10
Valentine AT4301,472457045,71%745,44
T71 DA7551,195886952,17%979,99
VK 30.01 (P)6605,604926848,53%952,16
IS-2 shielded 71148,607666855,88%1646,81
Chrysler K GF 8898,876706847,06%937,01
O-Ho8889,786366753,73%903,82
CS-5991264,947136755,22%1137,95
Löwe 8753,346426747,76%692,23
WZ-132-110929,566136642,42%866,24
Panhard AMD 178B6277,833406637,88%521,49
Panhard EBR 10510469,175406642,42%297,89
Manticore10953,765846639,39%853,25
Strv m/425516,525806558,46%1642,69
Sherman III5423,254176549,23%1065,39
T499529,335836352,38%641,72
Kranvagn101242,296426243,55%732,16
AMX 50 B101601,615946235,48%1052,74
Somua SAu 404210,922646152,46%444,13
T-100 LT10868,255596137,70%820,09
Škoda T 245423,504706046,67%1223,80
VK 100.01 (P)8911,306626053,33%957,92
Object 705A101282,435946041,67%741,96
SMV CC-567763,255395949,15%866,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5397,633855937,29%800,88
Sav m/434405,484075846,55%1052,98
SMV CC-678729,095585848,28%643,93
Semovente M43 Bassotto6904,195435735,09%1372,47
Kunze Panzer 91148,166185743,86%911,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101513,456445541,82%947,82
DS PZInż5594,674525545,45%1235,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101409,605825540,00%805,51
Lorraine 50 t 91007,496615554,55%878,76
O-I Experimental5712,286105450,00%1599,70
P.44 Pantera81002,386205345,28%1077,20
T57 Heavy102256,428155345,28%1679,79
Lorraine 39L AM385,831215250,00%130,94
VK 28.016350,444725242,31%820,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101309,586795246,15%828,06
K-91-PT 91097,566555248,08%878,05
AE Phase I 91177,317095250,00%977,14
Caernarvon8930,676775152,94%983,45
GSR 3301 Setter7490,925685154,90%1088,50
121B 101326,597355160,78%1051,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4340,983915048,00%1236,97
Matilda4475,864284951,02%1396,42
Type T-345400,965204959,18%1089,56
Ho-Ri 191213,176114845,83%772,95
T-832 81095,027344850,00%1063,60
Emil II91497,986974748,94%1292,59
Prototipo Standard B91427,646494736,17%1113,84
CS-538997,326634753,19%1368,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10488,645074736,17%216,62
Churchill I5561,544964654,35%1252,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6684,526724656,52%1132,70
M75283,623534535,56%858,82
Covenanter5130,782004548,89%237,69
S35 CA5442,093524553,33%962,55
Pawlack Tank6862,076774557,78%1434,61
Ares 758511,875054540,00%319,39
Marder 38T4342,143204452,27%892,62
Felice 9956,675714341,86%726,22
DBV-152 101514,635784332,56%783,81
SU-76G FT4434,474184351,16%995,97
BZ-587926,775784346,51%1027,77
IS-6 B 81364,167664348,84%1501,80
P.43 bis6821,906184252,38%1691,40
Sexton II3149,191854247,62%493,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr263,69964242,86%18,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4493,864634250,00%1746,95
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91173,986254250,00%897,74
Black Prince7806,077134168,29%1305,09
M374334,492624151,22%1205,84
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4466,714934156,10%981,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5391,595824158,54%1351,51
M7 Priest3132,051934057,50%319,81
UDES 14 Alt 581128,856734045,00%1283,39
SDP 40 Zadymka5567,354354060,00%1322,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 8810,236034040,00%691,45
B.U.G.I.6659,155163956,41%1083,04
M2 Medium Tank352,001193956,41%145,52
WZ-132A9693,335573943,59%750,09
Ram II 5503,365793958,97%1273,86
Valentine II 4380,795503953,85%1297,04
T 55A 91043,417243953,85%934,06
Grant4331,953413842,11%1000,09
T-463124,661393847,37%348,72
CS-447972,706933756,76%1600,10
SARL 424352,384793762,16%1246,10
M60 101305,516223740,54%800,97
Birch Gun4271,442923650,00%966,14
Object 25791559,787273641,67%1279,02
Strv m/382188,572833545,71%697,85
Type 1 Chi-He4462,294193562,86%1629,43
Chi-To SP71292,436993540,00%1432,90
Pz.Kpfw. 558985,665843540,00%595,64
LTP 3152,911963520,00%455,38
Churchill VII6620,565073438,24%874,17
Object 777 Version II 91327,296753441,18%1001,11
M3 Stuart376,241343345,45%88,43
ST vz. 394286,154293363,64%962,91
Rinoceronte101485,916093333,33%779,95
SU-86733,455863354,55%995,66
T3 HMC263,88833339,39%14,21
AMX M4 mle. 54101154,425983342,42%561,83
K-9110943,825353336,36%440,74
AMX 404177,062803250,00%520,46
Vz. 55101316,536693253,13%896,39
Concept No. 5101519,817203151,61%1032,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6385,615053151,61%964,66
BZ-176 81054,847243145,16%923,83
Gryphon 101238,036383138,71%634,27
Hotchkiss H352103,031773040,00%229,54
25TP KSUST II5625,905292968,97%1661,32
Sturmpanzer I Bison396,691172955,17%218,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691199,725692934,48%772,86
T-262174,411792941,38%726,75
FV4005 Stage II101064,836102955,17%705,96
Bofors Tornvagn 81114,976692951,72%1081,01
Cobra 91214,046582839,29%841,99
Pudel 6832,446172744,44%1415,31
Lago4367,444792759,26%1261,49
Type 71101097,226432748,15%594,24
Achilles6602,634892740,74%916,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4220,933202740,74%448,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,694452646,15%749,77
WZ-111 model 5A101575,927262646,15%1117,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C350,351892665,38%236,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4331,043072638,46%877,36
AC 1 Sentinel 4250,313982657,69%809,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6669,585362638,46%1026,16
D2393,361402556,00%219,32
P.43 ter7686,126102568,00%1092,45
Carro d'assalto P.8871153,927142552,00%1718,01
BZ-58-2 91294,686852548,00%1025,23
Pz.Kpfw. I254,841802552,00%131,24
Strv K 9934,485792540,00%616,24
VK 45.03 7605,254882450,00%578,35
Pz.Kpfw. II268,741562360,87%205,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,092682369,57%530,12
Staghound Mk. III6647,044732326,09%1040,04
T-50-2 6392,434692347,83%865,90
StuG IV 5465,433962334,78%1163,74
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101112,274142218,18%570,43
Tetrarch 2288,914312259,09%1618,15
BT-74133,622012157,14%382,31
P26/404656,105252166,67%2109,16
Type 95 Heavy4367,004342142,86%1200,82
AMX 383111,711682152,38%230,00
Renault UE 573165,572552152,38%401,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3285,334022157,14%1041,55
MKA 2219,673802166,67%899,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8546,905092152,38%408,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3121,382892152,38%374,33
Char de transition 6660,955712152,38%872,26
10TP3210,302972050,00%754,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,151962060,00%223,01
CS-6310934,054772030,00%393,70
SDP 57 Gowika7928,356062055,00%1116,73
Predatore 91247,156092040,00%748,16
43 M. Toldi III 3170,003402070,00%877,86
Object 265T 91252,556872050,00%968,53
T1 Cunningham1114,422951973,68%784,40
TNH T Vz. 5191306,325911936,84%899,34
Type 95 Ji-Ro6659,895131963,16%1110,01
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791176,165871931,58%723,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8650,054981942,11%461,05
Stuart I-IV3228,943761844,44%851,93
Semovente M415571,564801861,11%1384,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5482,222971827,78%821,39
Type 3 Ju-Nu6906,395581833,33%1146,10
Somua S353168,173501866,67%457,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102100,395141833,33%1148,47
IT-3 4331,943991838,89%830,94
Fantôme 91101,176211844,44%787,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3233,352681723,53%775,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4178,121841741,18%316,04
T-34 with L-11 4593,476731758,82%2208,25
TL-7 9978,295921741,18%558,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,812261656,25%625,13
Mitsu 1085494,634931650,00%836,76
T6 Medium4783,695401643,75%2013,49
M-V-Y10894,386511643,75%441,47
Char Mle. 75 9396,754421631,25%215,17
ERAC 105 Proto 9485,195321637,50%378,37
A46 6409,636581662,50%1315,53
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4430,506181656,25%1301,60
Ikv 723247,334201573,33%805,29
TNH 105/100081084,275471533,33%1042,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101517,806151546,67%861,77
Type 6891031,075011533,33%517,31
Tiger 131 6998,937901573,33%1772,55
Ashigaru 101032,675991546,67%499,01
Strv m/40L3335,144281442,86%1236,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,14891435,71%0,00
AMX 13 10510783,365221442,86%653,52
56TP 8764,646011450,00%639,61
LHMTV8636,865921442,86%983,66
LT vz. 352215,853081346,15%969,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,312601353,85%586,00
UDES 15/16101056,085431330,77%490,71
Wespe389,081031353,85%202,14
M3G FT3247,463461361,54%777,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 101496,238321346,15%782,23
Renault FT AC2143,541181323,08%355,41
Panhard EBR 909609,695391338,46%686,94
LTG7665,155791338,46%1221,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6391,545151369,23%957,02
ARMT 5382,004531346,15%656,84
Bisonte C45 8929,624841315,38%695,70
T7 Combat Car 2130,691981338,46%436,24
Panther/M10 7675,154831315,38%879,39
Excalibur 6796,085851338,46%1071,28
T78 6919,085611338,46%1088,41
LT vz. 383143,753801258,33%513,78
XM551 Sheridan10680,426301241,67%544,50
GSOR the TANK 9747,755661250,00%547,72
KV-1SA 5876,757291250,00%1820,75
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5565,675131225,00%751,97
7TP2237,453561154,55%856,37
Pvlvv fm/422186,642891154,55%844,75
Vz. 44-17979,557791172,73%1441,42
Type 91 Heavy3146,732401154,55%400,93
Patton the Tank 91430,188011163,64%1504,20
Light Mk. VIC 299,093131172,73%548,34
TT-130M 9939,646231154,55%700,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2500,804591070,00%2807,32
SDP 44 Burza6778,105241050,00%1162,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2294,505981080,00%1854,10
Renault FT 75 BS296,22115944,44%387,64
T1 HMC281,4497944,44%244,65
Ho-Ri 28938,89724966,67%1037,41
Windhund 8739,78628955,56%685,42
Leopard 120 Verbessert111167,44655955,56%721,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2250,00349922,22%827,74
T-45 2169,33275944,44%649,61
L-60 2120,00371944,44%476,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8856,67612933,33%690,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481009,88756875,00%1150,03
Black Prince II 71001,88676825,00%1171,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 91133,13593837,50%697,70
T-34 shielded 5547,25506837,50%1217,82
Kolohousenka1129,86270742,86%503,55
Renault Otsu1140,43357771,43%725,44
M15/423546,29380757,14%1830,10
BT-22187,86213757,14%947,39
Vz. 64 Blesk8419,14598771,43%679,73
113101156,29630742,86%689,43
Cruiser Mk. III388,14152742,86%169,09
Type 578587,86496757,14%477,55
Loyd Gun Carriage2181,43139771,43%1350,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3181,29444742,86%606,35
FV230 Canopener101982,00723742,86%1030,16
FV224 Chopper7644,43412714,29%440,67
ST-66 8435,71443742,86%267,47
Type 63 8587,14608757,14%497,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,17398666,67%1184,55
M66972,33735650,00%1560,04
D1273,00149650,00%154,71
Type 5 Ke-Ho4228,00348633,33%572,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,675856100,00%1078,48
T2 Medium Tank237,83117683,33%261,00
BZ-689763,83561633,33%337,53
M-II-Y7491,17771683,33%619,84
KV-1 shielded 5585,67557650,00%978,94
Saryuda 91070,00387616,67%508,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I1149,00185580,00%889,83
Strv fm/211171,20361560,00%1020,11
Fiat 30001146,00245520,00%603,07
Renault NC-31172,2075520,00%124,31
MS-1165,2087540,00%89,19
Škoda T 177297,80421540,00%309,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,8010950,00%188,37
T-26G FT2106,20207560,00%288,20
BZ-1668596,40418520,00%339,67
IS-2-II8427,80549560,00%409,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5131,40355560,00%260,65
T-127 3320,20518560,00%1402,54
BT-7 artillery 3266,80449560,00%985,40
112 81262,60644520,00%1120,19
Brennos 81130,40650520,00%1186,65
OCP Peacekeeper 91339,60788560,00%1215,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5440,25497450,00%1120,49
SU-182238,002554100,00%1823,77
T-29 3387,00461475,00%1583,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2516,50774475,00%1923,70
KB-52 91950,00682425,00%1528,07
Renault FT122,33108333,33%0,00
Bishop5385,334603100,00%857,37
M-III-Y81166,67514333,33%992,77
Gorilla111245,00825366,67%740,37
AMX ELC 901 6454,00522333,33%939,69
IS-3A 81867,33887333,33%1929,34
Churchill Crocodile 6835,009713100,00%1429,81
Chi-Go 71571,33948366,67%2336,26
Durendal 10782,3326330,00%210,12
4TP1176,00553250,00%791,15
AMX 13 757624,50495250,00%1147,75
Strv 107-1211816,5048720,00%190,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10680,5039420,00%490,53
NC 70 Błyskawica10869,509432100,00%590,45
SU-2-122 5845,50597250,00%2435,11
M4-85 5220,5023220,00%217,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3274,5038620,00%639,57
Versuchspanzer 579941,008632100,00%718,79
AMR 35 2465,00457250,00%2855,55
Caliban 8315,5035920,00%45,21
FCM 2C 3663,00538250,00%1758,64
Straussler V–4/40 3271,0022620,00%744,27
KR-1111352,5042020,00%560,59
M5A1 Stuart479,008410,00%0,00
LPT-67 Šelma90,0023310,00%0,00
BZ-79111600,0052110,00%722,60
AEC Armoured Car5192,0013810,00%128,17
M-VI-Y9319,0029310,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3396,006361100,00%1223,16
M3 Light 385,003871100,00%366,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2016-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-07-03
Left: 2015-03-24