protankiste62

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23299161653
Ø Tier6,988,568,569,13
Victories1104447,40%743,75%743,75%2139,62%
Defeats1200851,54%956,25%956,25%3260,38%
Draws2471,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived638127,39%531,25%531,25%1833,96%
Tanks destroyed158810,68150,94150,94430,81
Destruction ratio0,941,361,361,23
Tanks spotted205940,88120,75120,75500,94
Damage dealt873,111.174,001.174,001.515,60
Capture points201890,871006,251006,251001,89
Defense points132730,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience440,51480,63480,63547,00
WN7906,25875,29875,29839,64
WN81084,251040,281040,281189,13
Total
Battles23299
Ø Tier6,98
Victories1104447,40%
Defeats1200851,54%
Draws2471,06%
Battles survived638127,39%
Tanks destroyed158810,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted205940,88
Damage dealt873,11
Capture points201890,87
Defense points132730,57
Experience440,51
WN7906,25
WN81084,25
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,56
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt1.174,00
Capture points1006,25
Defense points00,00
Experience480,63
WN7875,29
WN81040,28
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier8,56
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt1.174,00
Capture points1006,25
Defense points00,00
Experience480,63
WN7875,29
WN81040,28
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,13
Victories2139,62%
Defeats3260,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1833,96%
Tanks destroyed430,81
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted500,94
Damage dealt1.515,60
Capture points1001,89
Defense points00,00
Experience547,00
WN7839,64
WN81189,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2086,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories313,04%
Defeats2086,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed30,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted150,65
Damage dealt1.171,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2767,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,750,000,000,00
Capture points601,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1332,50%
Defeats2767,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed170,43
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted491,23
Damage dealt821,75
Capture points601,50
Defense points320,80
Experience321,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience397,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed91,50
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt788,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,83
Experience397,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points71,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience60,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt404,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,75
Experience60,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories15347,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16852,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12739,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3691,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,360,000,000,00
Capture points11003,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12613,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience440,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories15347,66%
Defeats16852,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12739,56%
Tanks destroyed1320,41
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3691,15
Damage dealt713,36
Capture points11003,43
Defense points12613,93
Experience440,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles713000
Victories22030,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47266,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20829,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4650,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5680,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,940,000,000,00
Capture points5840,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9311,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience271,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles713
Victories22030,86%
Defeats47266,20%
Draws212,95%
Battles survived20829,17%
Tanks destroyed4650,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5680,80
Damage dealt827,94
Capture points5840,82
Defense points9311,31
Experience271,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience67,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt648,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience67,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81053,90589160446,76%1303,83
S35 CA5626,1735698950,66%1436,31
ISU-122S 71015,6946574047,70%1478,36
T-54 first prototype 8960,3563760547,44%1212,46
T328944,0046954546,61%962,46
AMX 50 Foch91265,0843751543,88%976,27
M66590,5735849449,19%803,00
T297853,5442947542,53%915,32
AMX AC mle. 4881108,7642346745,61%1180,41
Somua SAu 404343,1326645752,52%996,65
M10391115,1744941145,50%909,60
M40/M438886,6339837448,13%850,46
E 7591434,3250537145,55%1297,14
T-549861,9045636443,96%685,28
T26E5 Patriot 81122,2873333749,55%1326,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101930,7745631948,28%1458,02
Tiger II81036,0248829550,85%1111,44
T110E5101732,5657427649,28%1354,95
T-448852,4444724348,15%1088,06
ARL V396443,9125824340,74%583,81
Object 70591756,6464523653,81%1727,78
VK 28.016402,1337223548,09%1113,23
Object 705A102067,3860223244,83%1655,61
SU-10181017,8949422646,90%1066,58
HWK 128482,5540922448,21%672,49
Hotchkiss H352235,9525321351,64%1237,09
E 100101724,6052021250,47%1340,32
T-345273,3626421153,08%643,50
AMX 65 t8749,7840020949,28%754,16
SU-1006733,6039620650,49%1318,80
Object 26391249,8756120249,50%1046,09
AMX AC mle. 467814,6440820154,73%1117,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519584,7446320138,31%596,67
CS-5991097,2949520044,50%897,18
M127721,0530719743,15%803,19
T-34-856363,7830919345,60%492,99
M3 Lee4105,7113218837,23%97,63
T1 Cunningham1119,1916217850,00%586,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81343,9458117746,89%1302,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3173,2725117645,45%739,77
AMX M4 mle. 54101737,6756616651,20%1234,97
Strv 103-091554,1261816445,12%1275,82
M4A1 Sherman5264,8622315938,99%415,57
WZ-111 model 1-491095,1856115945,91%861,02
Alecto4147,2218115444,81%185,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6433,5140715450,65%1008,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6691548,8170615354,25%1453,45
1108806,6251215248,68%760,72
M446600,8229715248,68%950,93
IS-M81151,5261114648,63%1333,41
VK 36.01 (H)6730,7147214452,78%1248,13
CS-538602,9341314141,84%556,85
T-437816,2646514151,77%1420,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191379,6750113946,04%1137,86
T1 Heavy5206,3120213742,34%157,35
T9591821,4659813643,38%1595,17
StuG III Ausf. G5237,1918813140,46%284,79
Spähpanzer SP I C7716,0940812943,41%1344,96
T2881234,2762212547,20%1263,41
SU-100M17737,5144312548,00%888,05
Sturer Emil7941,1345412544,00%1112,55
ARL 446667,2048012251,64%1169,86
KV-15619,1942912262,30%1529,19
Type 586474,2334211146,85%751,73
Jagdpanzer IV6740,4438010846,30%1419,06
T25 AT7762,4438710845,37%842,25
Renault G15286,9225510650,94%639,53
AMX M4 mle. 457798,4946710548,57%976,54
UDES 0381135,4255210445,19%1077,93
CS-447782,7445510460,58%1218,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91576,5859310346,60%1161,63
M46 Patton91354,876589945,45%1189,05
P.43 bis6672,954629746,39%1259,79
Object 430 Version II91361,966609551,58%1257,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2225,463039147,25%1173,64
SARL 424253,832499057,78%785,50
M415335,222058940,45%326,95
A-20562,411808844,32%56,21
AT 25346,472508545,88%652,03
SU-855575,893378448,81%1494,56
SDP 58 Kilana81214,006498046,25%1093,07
Churchill I5483,653567959,49%1040,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91697,657787956,96%1450,50
Conqueror91637,687637843,59%1395,45
M26 Pershing8957,045197733,77%1006,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5490,423657755,84%1432,02
T803112040,348777751,95%1303,18
Tiger I7863,584507440,54%932,51
BT-22133,621737347,95%498,88
Object 41681008,786167252,78%1156,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr284,711117042,86%117,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481278,067466952,17%1553,00
T207792,224786740,30%970,16
IS7924,925566650,00%1208,96
T3 HMC2197,381936648,48%807,64
BT-7 artillery 3205,852096645,45%652,08
CS-63101427,177466550,77%1049,48
IS-27609,343906451,56%629,29
Type T-345450,523146446,88%1189,88
Caernarvon81000,335916339,68%999,92
M374214,731766344,44%523,30
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7362,892936238,71%508,96
Leichttraktor130,311055843,10%22,44
B.U.G.I.6694,195175850,00%1105,37
A-447762,415485848,28%1094,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,162515759,65%540,26
Carro d'assalto P.887979,576575448,15%1256,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7875,984855446,30%1076,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,002625448,15%602,12
Grille 15102075,064765453,70%1437,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6757,024175141,18%1171,04
Black Prince7971,946514946,94%1251,05
Renault UE 573110,531244942,86%115,94
Nashorn6580,062964938,78%727,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5237,153574757,45%727,45
DZT-159 91391,356824645,65%1134,79
A-436627,224724542,22%1108,53
M4A3E8 Sherman6578,483874427,27%878,35
Type 1 Chi-He4189,102204252,38%453,16
M10 Wolverine5423,763404254,76%861,01
Valentine3115,541444141,46%166,52
SDP 44 Burza6696,153884146,34%1007,18
T404438,443164160,98%1215,78
T1 HMC274,55924042,50%193,10
Somua S353248,082174037,50%552,60
M2 Medium Tank339,921103956,41%144,21
Marder II3197,561653941,03%389,91
BT-7450,741013844,74%55,43
Churchill VII6953,326143844,74%1707,78
T92 HMC101004,924583732,43%581,38
SDP 57 Gowika7817,586053661,11%1022,78
Valentine AT486,811293652,78%121,33
T110E3101729,924933633,33%1082,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,141003537,14%0,00
T-284298,542473551,43%863,28
M36 Jackson6670,384643438,24%855,06
KV-1S6681,384563452,94%1165,30
Rinoceronte101890,644763330,30%1247,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101958,555423141,94%1336,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha376,721372955,17%133,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4272,552512948,28%732,16
Strv 103B101717,294952850,00%1142,21
Object 268 Version 4101853,756082864,29%1415,13
M7 Priest3137,481352748,15%238,87
43 M. Toldi III 3145,542192653,85%701,42
Fauteur111622,316172634,62%774,15
DS PZInż5536,843592556,00%1227,43
Object 252U 81458,488912564,00%1838,23
AE Phase I 91886,885292445,83%1911,53
CS-67 Szakal111427,356832347,83%946,94
14TP4351,183262268,18%1502,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 2214,321632236,36%836,67
T34 8874,864292152,38%844,33
SDP 40 Zadymka5509,404002050,00%1049,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3125,551342025,00%162,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5211,792191952,63%431,36
Cruiser Mk. II266,001191850,00%114,96
M60 101213,223971833,33%652,74
MTLS-1G14 3457,824841752,94%1906,99
T2 Medium Tank238,19961643,75%28,10
T 54D 91378,816441643,75%1407,87
P.435464,603081533,33%1076,89
WZ-111 model 5A101359,605151546,67%892,78
T-29 3342,403071546,67%1296,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,201741513,33%235,78
M5A1 Stuart4324,072591450,00%1203,63
K-91101273,365771450,00%863,53
Renault FT AC264,77991346,15%42,88
Ikv 1035391,922891233,33%704,83
FV215b (183) 101293,925631241,67%757,95
AMX 50 Foch B101505,004411250,00%885,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10955,003941233,33%844,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2401,924251250,00%1603,98
FCM 2C 3435,003391250,00%1294,89
Sav m/434175,452021172,73%463,52
Pz.Kpfw. I235,091031163,64%238,62
STB-1101253,805741030,00%683,31
Cruiser Mk. I1104,801051050,00%354,78
T-34-85M 6682,905541060,00%1027,26
Chi-Ni244,33141955,56%131,48
T-463111,56180933,33%226,05
T56 GMC3195,00166933,33%463,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5470,44319933,33%804,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8762,11560966,67%767,17
Valentine II 4258,44304944,44%669,95
A46 6276,00392955,56%711,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 8872,78366933,33%727,91
P26/404460,38334850,00%1136,67
Windhund 81658,00962887,50%1933,37
Light Mk. VIC 227,50132875,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2179,86186771,43%759,45
Wespe386,14168771,43%299,63
M48A5 Patton102199,14679742,86%1847,51
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5531,43509757,14%1903,04
Renault Otsu114,6757650,00%71,62
E 50 Ausf. M102035,20456520,00%1377,11
Object 283 91070,8030250,00%785,79
T-50-2 6432,00220520,00%850,07
L-60 272,20126540,00%130,87
113 Beijing Opera 10991,20522540,00%552,09
10TP3133,00187475,00%500,86
Valiant 5701,50481450,00%1441,27
Super Hellcat 7626,50333425,00%650,90
KV-1SA 5380,3322530,00%491,90
Tiger 131 61386,33787333,33%1948,10
SU-100Y 6828,6725930,00%1043,79
T7 Combat Car 2200,00288333,33%718,91
Straussler V–4/40 3356,33394366,67%1324,14
SU-100I 51209,67769366,67%2546,91
M15/423290,503182100,00%915,32
SU-182264,009420,00%1370,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)290,50131250,00%391,04
Super Conqueror101797,0029320,00%1082,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4696,0044520,00%3022,29
MKA 2153,509720,00%316,21
Lago M38 3592,5027220,00%1250,99
M16/43 Sahariano 3365,504512100,00%991,31
Char de transition 6962,50436250,00%1737,84
Strv m/40L3209,001781100,00%712,86
MS-1181,001501100,00%445,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3434,004391100,00%1708,40
Panzerwagen 39 3434,006631100,00%2178,34
Object 140101678,009841100,00%1482,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 579,0010710,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9771,0028710,00%388,47
Black Prince II 71934,0058210,00%2758,35
T3E2 Medium Tank 377,0011610,00%33,69
T-34 with L-11 4338,009241100,00%1049,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3507,0021610,00%1289,05
AMR 35 282,001971100,00%365,08
Object 777 Version II 91206,0056610,00%685,84
Patton the Tank 91223,005971100,00%1093,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0012010,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6504,0018110,00%576,14
AMX ELC 901 6983,009721100,00%2393,54
StuG IV 5959,006151100,00%3066,71
T78 6235,009610,00%38,27
Concept 1B 92667,0014281100,00%2561,93
T-115 51010,008801100,00%1772,03
Fantôme 9365,0011110,00%32,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2016-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2016-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-05
Left: 2016-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-29
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2017-11-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-25
Left: 2014-11-30