powerfrost

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles565923077384
Ø Tier8,1110,0010,5510,16
Victories2979052,64%2066,67%4051,95%21756,51%
Defeats2603946,01%930,00%3545,45%16242,19%
Draws7631,35%13,33%22,60%51,30%
Battles survived1805731,91%1136,67%2937,66%14738,28%
Tanks destroyed593961,05341,13801,044121,07
Destruction ratio1,541,791,671,74
Tanks spotted572441,01381,27921,193530,92
Damage dealt1.538,673.021,903.002,222.864,16
Capture points634421,1200,001011,313630,95
Defense points314870,5600,0000,001010,26
Experience663,541.066,77973,481.008,95
WN71335,391653,751363,571462,22
WN81922,072743,452356,012409,88
Total
Battles56592
Ø Tier8,11
Victories2979052,64%
Defeats2603946,01%
Draws7631,35%
Battles survived1805731,91%
Tanks destroyed593961,05
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted572441,01
Damage dealt1.538,67
Capture points634421,12
Defense points314870,56
Experience663,54
WN71335,39
WN81922,07
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2066,67%
Defeats930,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed341,13
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted381,27
Damage dealt3.021,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.066,77
WN71653,75
WN82743,45
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier10,55
Victories4051,95%
Defeats3545,45%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived2937,66%
Tanks destroyed801,04
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted921,19
Damage dealt3.002,22
Capture points1011,31
Defense points00,00
Experience973,48
WN71363,57
WN82356,01
Past 30 days
Battles384
Ø Tier10,16
Victories21756,51%
Defeats16242,19%
Draws51,30%
Battles survived14738,28%
Tanks destroyed4121,07
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted3530,92
Damage dealt2.864,16
Capture points3630,95
Defense points1010,26
Experience1.008,95
WN71462,22
WN82409,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.152,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5326,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.152,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points5326,50
Experience146,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.286,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience409,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt456,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt456,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,160,000,000,00
Capture points320,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience489,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1835,29%
Tanks destroyed410,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted150,29
Damage dealt1.173,16
Capture points320,63
Defense points541,06
Experience489,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories13052,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10944,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9940,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2150,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,800,000,000,00
Capture points5102,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2661,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience281,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories13052,85%
Defeats10944,31%
Draws72,85%
Battles survived9940,24%
Tanks destroyed1730,70
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2150,87
Damage dealt640,80
Capture points5102,07
Defense points2661,08
Experience281,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (400)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5531,75460257755,18%1626,51
T-34-856707,24460201152,91%1564,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 81532,54753143152,06%2139,30
LTTB8734,82534122151,43%1430,96
T3091891,75585114748,91%1729,28
TVP T 50/51102487,5663394550,90%2335,60
T-62A101960,3257488647,52%1822,51
FV201 (A45) 71125,8065688156,64%1839,30
T110E4102304,8158185549,59%1833,30
TS-5 81917,6394276056,71%2346,19
T-1091539,8460075750,73%1534,20
IS7972,1154373452,04%1381,24
IS-7101967,8558568348,02%1659,45
T4991169,6553967649,26%1794,68
T28 Prototype81257,4559366950,37%1403,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81537,1178866354,60%2003,39
IS-381185,4759664851,85%1380,25
FV4005 Stage II102500,0465064053,91%2183,73
Škoda T 5092029,7970561253,92%2215,30
SU-122A5449,6030060047,17%1082,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101449,6050955649,64%1288,49
Object 703 Version II 81997,97106555558,20%2485,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102278,7063055053,27%2249,34
T-5491284,9362454253,32%1383,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591386,2944552453,44%1484,67
T-100 LT101310,7053952249,23%1792,77
T-103 81709,9184051653,29%2148,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102336,6557151552,82%1803,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181208,8740850348,31%1520,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 81266,2969249250,61%1789,27
M18 Hellcat6622,2239148349,28%1043,38
T-54 ltwt.91184,1256947849,58%1972,84
AMX 13 9091086,9553544749,89%1772,16
Jagdpanther II81518,9754143153,36%1746,55
T-448901,9560241648,56%1171,97
AMX 12 t6728,1453841552,53%2318,09
M5A1 Stuart4151,6926438747,55%353,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91542,9756236352,62%1583,78
AMX 30 1er prototype92109,9977535753,50%2471,44
WZ-111 model 5A102545,2867135553,80%2295,08
Caernarvon Action X 81529,2082235351,84%2130,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81717,0185635054,86%2051,37
WZ-111 model 1-492038,0266434952,44%2073,65
Object 430U102631,2372934554,78%2588,55
T92 8817,6665032851,52%1674,24
Char Mle. 75 91735,3087731951,10%2883,98
T57 Heavy102577,8964531753,31%2173,63
TVP VTU Koncept81039,3153131152,73%1467,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81938,6887128552,98%2156,25
T54E192375,1878927256,25%2650,42
Kranvagn102494,3264326949,81%2161,48
Dicker Max 61035,1658726064,62%2200,30
Emil II92061,5467525653,91%2184,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8962,6563625254,76%2058,70
Turtle Mk. I 81821,5498224655,28%2100,74
Object 261101611,8569324055,42%1393,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82091,63103524055,00%2739,57
Škoda T 256808,8147123451,71%1905,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3415,5643923457,69%1395,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 81577,5589223453,85%2108,69
11081237,5270723046,52%1407,34
AMX ELC bis5342,1136822849,12%1170,81
T-437640,2545522752,42%979,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507733,2034222447,32%898,69
Gonsalo 82159,85113821863,30%2790,45
Jagdtiger91892,7772721553,02%1766,23
UDES 1691885,4369021154,50%2243,52
Leo71081,5256020961,24%1882,40
DBV-152 102694,2178120752,66%1867,56
M4461048,0562620653,88%2066,48
Object 140102004,1157220549,76%1871,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81883,6296820058,00%2532,36
T28 Concept 71112,7453419754,82%1759,95
G.W. Tiger91181,5753018953,97%1050,17
M54 Renegade 81852,5899218958,20%2233,04
MT-256257,4836218840,43%516,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81693,4277318652,15%2091,90
Emil I81562,6263918555,68%2088,96
Schwarzpanzer 58 81399,9877718449,46%2083,10
T-345176,6224918150,83%311,91
FV4004 Conway92188,7275917751,98%2507,77
112 81713,4989117753,67%2302,79
XM57 82305,10104517557,71%2360,72
AMX 13 757716,2858417353,76%1555,44
AMBT 81883,0090717153,22%2372,38
T25/27673,6046516848,81%905,13
E 77 92681,42111016859,52%2954,82
105 leFH18B2 5807,3048316759,28%1887,42
STG Guard 81653,5681016651,81%2157,19
FV1066 Senlac 8871,8177616553,33%1891,10
T92 HMC101707,9856616150,93%1432,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81136,7158516155,90%2520,51
Jagdpanther7977,7448816057,50%1397,13
Object 43092194,5479216055,00%2613,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6692035,6492714860,81%2055,79
Toro 92737,30106114553,10%3125,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6659,9033814351,75%1043,41
M53/M5591324,9259214351,05%1321,38
T 55A 91917,2162714151,77%2025,58
Leopard 1102542,4075813853,62%2389,54
M60 102411,3873013847,10%2208,21
Type 6191697,3874213747,45%1617,01
Ho-Ri 3102659,8279413647,79%2055,42
T-50-2 6679,2961313459,70%2481,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92234,5680713151,15%2299,44
Charioteer81466,7459912747,24%1612,20
56TP 81911,1791012743,31%2287,33
KV-137369,7631012544,00%363,30
Jagdpanzer E 90 92282,9487212553,60%1985,97
T110E5102432,3477312345,53%2125,80
IS-3-II92099,6887112153,72%2133,33
TNH T Vz. 5192202,9078411957,98%2178,82
Chrysler K GF 81508,4982511948,74%1955,70
BZ-176 82391,58114311958,82%2738,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071039,7153111752,14%1768,29
TNH 105/100081289,0364411748,72%1578,06
T675249,5021511643,97%339,02
KV-5 81603,7790611653,45%2004,25
WZ-12091991,1969311548,70%2119,44
Object 277102429,7168111456,14%2219,43
IS-6 B 81847,3280511450,00%2176,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102668,3887111249,11%2123,79
AMX 30 B102264,5160811148,65%2060,82
TBT 92546,54105511160,36%2411,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291933,4687611056,36%1965,45
Ho-Ri 192302,2088011053,64%2137,94
WZ-111G FT92410,6684411058,18%2357,17
AMX 50 B103020,3393310754,21%2673,93
T376627,6968710756,07%1941,89
Ares 90102654,0687510745,79%2325,44
ELC EVEN 90 8860,8372610645,28%1808,90
BZ-75102424,1683910547,62%1887,48
Obsidian 81549,3798910453,85%2260,70
Type 63 81663,2291010444,23%2030,22
Object 252U 81835,3294010355,34%2277,64
IS-271269,4974410256,86%1858,62
WZ-113G FT103097,8382910247,06%2212,54
Vz. 55102786,8589310154,46%2245,10
Object 705A102250,9578610162,38%2022,32
Jagdpanzer IV6698,054589953,54%1353,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92162,147939857,14%2144,39
XM551 Sheridan101529,056079860,20%2152,46
Strv 746917,914779746,39%2120,42
IS-2 shielded 71492,098579762,89%2351,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81513,988309660,42%1956,19
Vz. 68 Squall 81276,429199566,32%2752,50
Centurion Action X102604,126819450,00%2331,08
Object Kust 81720,368099456,38%1842,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91966,618729353,76%1803,23
Felice 92083,378459347,31%2217,32
M10392043,466619347,31%2116,17
Type 5 Heavy102938,7410619260,87%2288,58
Lorraine 40 t 81686,887729251,09%2246,84
VK 100.01 (P)81543,927599148,35%1730,64
FV4025 Contriver113201,7910329149,45%2599,71
Vz. 63P113219,9110529054,44%2480,20
T110E3102240,606319053,33%1645,04
Tortoise92465,9110609062,22%2351,22
M26 Pershing81280,605918955,06%1823,86
FV380591294,966528952,81%1277,95
Ho-Ri Shugo112864,178738847,73%1926,28
UDES 14 Alt 581632,406448654,65%2300,57
Gorilla113602,589318644,19%2729,40
STA-181268,457098552,94%1720,72
AMX 13 105101417,856388554,12%1620,56
K-91102013,356558442,86%1672,25
K-91 Version II 91920,458918458,33%2239,06
Tiger-Maus 92206,869388354,22%2129,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102879,659258264,63%2880,86
Ares 8592146,8210298258,54%2404,21
IS-6 81105,425598159,26%1251,09
IS-2-II81499,917728145,68%1888,47
Škoda T 56 82650,8611828161,73%3226,36
CS-52 LIS 81625,718428050,00%2072,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481658,998037958,23%2134,21
Object 25792298,057357962,03%2662,35
FV230 Canopener102758,109457950,63%2187,66
CS-5991948,638577843,59%2088,16
E 7592187,189107852,56%2110,56
TS-54 82018,1810577846,15%2415,88
PTZ-78114028,3110467751,95%2727,27
Super Conqueror102627,749057759,74%2503,59
Object 70592121,477957763,64%2425,03
Ares 90 C113008,999827749,35%2478,67
SU-54149,121557642,11%141,46
S-5171017,807027557,33%1212,77
T-50560,912097561,33%204,61
Kampfpanzer 67102732,729607557,33%2236,73
113102137,017117448,65%1857,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192471,508537452,70%2495,72
Object 70492030,777887346,58%1615,48
Tiger 131 6846,974467347,95%1389,05
FV4202 81458,408167358,90%2409,98
AMX 65 t81515,258657251,39%1978,85
Panther II81481,596436952,17%2065,31
Challenger71396,316136854,41%2338,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68640,465336842,65%1058,51
AMX 67 Imbattable113496,9111356861,76%2748,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791904,558966761,19%2039,60
Tiger II81591,208356640,91%1771,58
Centurion Mk. 7/191851,118616642,42%2018,91
Tiger (P)71408,556906672,73%2407,38
Achilles6961,356096651,52%1942,81
Nergal 81839,8010236660,61%2271,89
Prototipo Standard B92298,088506450,00%2426,50
FV229 Contender91956,348736443,75%1796,23
AT 1581489,057646258,06%1750,25
T-54 first prototype 81352,297396238,71%1624,23
Fauteur112988,879966243,55%2077,32
FV601 Saladin81177,087536152,46%1477,34
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112893,529716050,00%1972,50
WZ-111 model 6 82136,2210666053,33%2580,66
ISU-122S 71266,576616050,00%1732,75
Škoda T 245516,283635853,45%1722,68
AMX 50 12092285,629655860,34%2412,26
WZ-111-1G FT81470,337465860,34%1838,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81444,047065757,89%1488,70
Versuchspanzer 5792473,8110285752,63%2432,67
SU-100Y 61114,257555759,65%1925,90
50TP prototyp 81704,938765648,21%2061,09
T-46383,801515651,79%196,86
M46 Patton91816,297245653,57%1931,68
Grille 15102394,686845648,21%1605,64
M24 Chaffee5421,204645552,73%1662,01
T-34-281183,747945442,59%1561,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102735,697365450,00%2044,29
M-VI-Y91767,448845450,00%1801,04
IS-3A 81657,228845453,70%1786,40
M8A14194,632225253,85%383,98
BZ-79113482,4210185248,08%2537,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza92285,1610005058,00%2316,73
STB-1102293,187025052,00%1914,58
SDP 58 Kilana81794,228265042,00%1866,68
212A91466,407745050,00%1223,45
M48A5 Patton102548,027035046,00%2252,63
Prototipo 6 82141,729985060,00%2293,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82388,8610334959,18%2507,21
Sturer Emil71310,696054854,17%2071,11
Mäuschen92070,0810094862,50%2137,82
SU-14-281328,707484650,00%1392,16
Saryuda 92243,7210204667,39%2336,13
Vercingétorix 92233,8510534669,57%2369,46
M415518,124284346,51%690,32
Type 5861030,146814362,79%2521,51
E 5091896,518924360,47%2161,77
Object 41681613,238334346,51%2171,85
Object 260 102456,938254348,84%1854,23
Super Hellcat 71308,528334266,67%2311,32
AMX 50 10081755,328304151,22%1960,74
P.44 Pantera81670,609474052,50%2549,44
CS-5381453,938324045,00%2236,20
M40/M4381256,856894067,50%1458,47
BZ-6891912,367543943,59%1856,99
FV2078843,777003958,97%1089,20
T-44-100 81770,619503852,63%2395,25
Type 6892408,4911093770,27%2933,72
Chieftain Mk. 6 102258,929093756,76%1890,80
AE Phase I 91944,278113748,65%1817,35
53TP Markowskiego81899,818463647,22%2311,13
AT 771199,648353666,67%1938,65
Type T-345605,263843568,57%1995,24
UDES 15/16102804,209453574,29%2758,21
Ho-Ri 281754,408613548,57%2123,39
Caernarvon81901,7111083464,71%2875,00
T3281757,978673461,76%2276,94
T-26264,261323452,94%169,53
Hotchkiss EBR7721,246463447,06%1636,38
T2071368,008763360,61%2261,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61024,857463363,64%2221,96
E 50 Ausf. M102319,137413259,38%1994,50
Panhard AMD 178B6670,887213278,13%2635,14
122 TM 81581,039313262,50%2071,89
SU-26398,811253145,16%76,25
STA-2 81405,488003138,71%2045,20
Fantôme 91803,778703158,06%1879,45
VK 30.01 (P)61087,005633056,67%2274,15
Terrifiant 92834,2711253060,00%2586,87
T1 Cunningham188,761262934,48%307,97
WZ-111 81657,868982944,83%1985,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92093,249342951,72%2160,49
E 100102556,669202962,07%2216,70
Panhard EBR 105101021,246462944,83%1044,37
AC 1 Sentinel 4426,453682958,62%1841,04
AltProto AMX 30 81935,5710262857,14%2723,96
SU-130PM 81876,528352751,85%2014,63
ST vz. 394368,083372650,00%1222,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,421402650,00%221,38
ISU-15281724,388892661,54%2315,57
Type 5781483,819852669,23%1933,74
FV227 Conceiver81987,5010632661,54%2742,07
Light Mk. VIC 239,311172650,00%110,55
ISU-152K 81828,408292552,00%1954,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81572,009332560,00%2145,25
Somua SM 81976,569372540,00%2287,79
T-34-3 81539,489202560,00%2086,56
CS-4471195,088192458,33%1861,32
Manticore101266,216762437,50%1402,92
Concept No. 5102396,176762334,78%1783,78
FSV Scheme A71112,877452356,52%1827,06
Chimera 81939,579572352,17%2337,37
StuG IV 5380,832522343,48%828,22
Comet71015,007822245,45%1792,19
NC 70 Błyskawica102063,557782250,00%1675,01
FV217 Badger102527,278022259,09%2145,03
EMIL 1951 81571,509432259,09%1963,24
M10 RBFM 5770,685622254,55%1609,03
M127995,526402161,90%1537,70
Object 268103669,529182161,90%3543,84
G.W. Tiger (P)8859,716482161,90%910,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102986,5210172157,14%2853,31
Excelsior 5825,335392147,62%1959,66
Char Futur 4 92378,338392157,14%2372,75
BZ-16681549,157652030,00%1754,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102652,158462060,00%2066,61
AMX 50 Foch B102627,709082065,00%2084,94
Carro d'assalto P.8871071,587521957,89%1589,25
G.W. Panther7903,267351968,42%1151,97
Maus101636,336381838,89%1148,80
SU-10181268,788561872,22%1548,33
Object 26391639,897301844,44%1482,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri71289,248001747,06%2179,20
SMV CC-678997,886051747,06%969,06
SU-86800,944691747,06%1030,90
Staghound Mk. III6874,476261752,94%1744,78
M-V-Y102457,299171752,94%2036,13
WZ-132A91135,508441662,50%1718,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571807,068861668,75%3778,22
G.W. E 100101454,137111662,50%1290,07
T26E5 81896,5010431650,00%2809,21
CS-63102655,607971546,67%2202,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81483,408271546,67%1952,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,001821450,00%112,88
45TP Habicha71228,077931471,43%1923,28
Object 268 Version 4101830,007881457,14%1194,49
M-III-Y8889,076841435,71%767,54
Škoda T 27 81355,717681442,86%1863,62
MS-1157,311171353,85%152,68
121102616,467481361,54%2422,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 102589,007451338,46%1374,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII102413,236811323,08%1575,12
AEC Armoured Car5863,315321353,85%2236,79
ST-II102098,587451241,67%1365,84
Excalibur 6882,426121275,00%1623,29
T-34-171397,189251163,64%2412,80
Panhard EBR 9091020,558291163,64%1641,10
Caliban 81127,277831154,55%1374,41
Vz. 44-171404,507591020,00%1725,74
T3 HMC2121,201701060,00%448,50
ST-I91693,508351050,00%1340,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101394,504561050,00%977,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81386,105591010,00%1370,89
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91148,108221060,00%1774,02
LT vz. 383174,89189944,44%523,28
Rinoceronte102356,78764955,56%1743,83
FV224 Chopper71879,221281988,89%3400,09
Panther71471,38704837,50%2716,76
Type 4 Chi-To61484,751062887,50%4140,93
Vz. 71 Tesák101686,25883837,50%2130,70
M-II-Y71265,50864850,00%1850,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61247,001050887,50%2900,07
T77 81534,63790850,00%1611,24
Char de transition 61439,00916850,00%2659,58
T78 61399,13682825,00%1871,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102400,43556742,86%1668,09
SU-18233,3370650,00%99,55
T2971782,501010683,33%2584,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71113,00621650,00%1654,81
T-34-85M 61374,501080683,33%2666,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101323,6035550,00%1258,21
T1 Heavy51350,75783425,00%3596,01
SU-2-122 5435,50496450,00%846,89
M22 Locust 3501,75615450,00%2394,58
BT-22137,67138333,33%471,84
IS-4103628,00953333,33%3077,39
GSOR the TANK 92514,3312293100,00%3686,41
Object 274a 81928,33795333,33%1953,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6866,67644333,33%3044,33
A46 6378,67298333,33%1063,67
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51249,331093366,67%2821,01
Kolohousenka1201,0013520,00%932,71
WZ-13281007,50667250,00%1396,32
WZ-132-1101976,0063920,00%2168,73
T56 GMC3386,004242100,00%1493,00
Type 71104579,001162250,00%3958,14
Patton the Tank 92330,009732100,00%3221,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61442,0014352100,00%4223,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 72093,0014702100,00%3850,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,003110,00%0,00
Renault NC-31174,009510,00%144,13
Leichttraktor10,001041100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,0012010,00%186,40
Strv 103B106608,0020391100,00%8712,87
VK 30.02 (M)63019,0021051100,00%14222,33
Cromwell Applique 5751,0035110,00%1128,77
Windhund 81606,0057310,00%1635,78
T-45 2187,0013310,00%717,19
Valiant 5296,005971100,00%669,41
BT-7 artillery 3316,006151100,00%1416,87
AMX 13 57 GF 7895,0042610,00%1266,29
Chi-Go 71073,009771100,00%1207,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24