Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

plecheg

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1097941348582
Ø Tier8,4010,3810,3612,58
Victories5840453,19%646,15%2654,17%30151,72%
Defeats4951445,10%753,85%2245,83%26946,22%
Draws18761,71%00,00%00,00%122,06%
Battles survived3608632,87%430,77%1837,50%16628,52%
Tanks destroyed1089920,9970,54370,774550,78
Destruction ratio1,480,781,231,09
Tanks spotted1722211,57483,691202,5016802,89
Damage dealt1.382,921.528,691.865,711.762,91
Capture points1770401,61644,921082,255841,00
Defense points535180,4900,00210,441480,25
Experience758,91846,85914,83878,59
WN71294,151042,051270,351065,76
WN81748,641459,262389,111219,58
Total
Battles109794
Ø Tier8,40
Victories5840453,19%
Defeats4951445,10%
Draws18761,71%
Battles survived3608632,87%
Tanks destroyed1089920,99
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1722211,57
Damage dealt1.382,92
Capture points1770401,61
Defense points535180,49
Experience758,91
WN71294,15
WN81748,64
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,38
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted483,69
Damage dealt1.528,69
Capture points644,92
Defense points00,00
Experience846,85
WN71042,05
WN81459,26
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier10,36
Victories2654,17%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed370,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1202,50
Damage dealt1.865,71
Capture points1082,25
Defense points210,44
Experience914,83
WN71270,35
WN82389,11
Past 30 days
Battles582
Ø Tier12,58
Victories30151,72%
Defeats26946,22%
Draws122,06%
Battles survived16628,52%
Tanks destroyed4550,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted16802,89
Damage dealt1.762,91
Capture points5841,00
Defense points1480,25
Experience878,59
WN71065,76
WN81219,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories22353,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18644,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17642,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3180,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2270,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,950,000,000,00
Capture points2330,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience885,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories22353,73%
Defeats18644,82%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived17642,41%
Tanks destroyed3180,77
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2270,55
Damage dealt1.882,95
Capture points2330,56
Defense points720,17
Experience885,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience808,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt1.151,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience808,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1025000
Victories49047,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49448,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws414,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9060,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7310,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.883,510,000,000,00
Capture points21472,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points21112,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience772,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1025
Victories49047,80%
Defeats49448,20%
Draws414,00%
Battles survived41040,00%
Tanks destroyed9060,88
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted7310,71
Damage dealt1.883,51
Capture points21472,09
Defense points21112,06
Experience772,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,600,000,000,00
Capture points60,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience745,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%
Tanks destroyed260,74
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted270,77
Damage dealt1.588,60
Capture points60,17
Defense points120,34
Experience745,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (634)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101634,02749495952,67%1520,46
Cromwell B 6893,40821475459,91%2124,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101552,90620376949,77%1588,60
Panhard EBR 105101322,50832329854,24%1812,23
T-100 LT101193,53689317349,92%1595,04
Type 59 81195,97805253852,72%1715,87
Manticore101319,47859220155,02%1888,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519920,87742192853,68%1499,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81750,21950166357,37%2345,01
Matilda4544,39582149158,28%1979,89
AMX 13 909802,12725129454,10%1265,11
Vz. 71 Tesák101180,55761122852,04%1389,21
TVP T 50/51101871,84754119850,67%1678,94
ELC EVEN 90 8816,94884118653,96%1936,05
Super Hellcat 71154,31812115059,74%2177,14
AMX 13 57 71016,721061110159,04%2610,39
T34 81329,18752106553,99%1700,41
E 25 71063,33747104555,02%1763,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81749,1291899856,31%2379,52
Grille 15102045,1568191048,90%1697,38
Cromwell6809,5974985256,57%2000,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81647,9979781057,41%2053,31
Waffenträger auf E 100102333,0571676050,53%1710,61
G.W. E 100101698,9070975755,22%1586,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81775,8796874556,51%2344,94
GSOR 1008 81798,7289270455,68%2253,38
Excalibur 61079,3381669260,69%2188,71
FV3046658,7250360654,62%1265,27
T499693,6065960250,00%913,39
leKpz Borkenkäfer111855,9190460151,91%2204,14
Object 263101954,0873558754,00%1550,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591497,4960754747,35%1618,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81637,7985754550,83%1978,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102014,9378953955,29%1812,23
M10 RBFM 5872,2877753956,96%2299,77
Prototipo Standard B91680,5081653455,06%1785,69
AMX 50 B102012,5377047853,77%1730,24
Strv 103B102402,2477347547,79%1841,15
SU-130PM 81921,0395245858,08%2484,64
FV215b (183) 102093,5473645056,22%1703,55
Object 252U Defender 81392,5881340651,48%1620,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,4146240450,00%725,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81219,7786740158,10%1828,72
Lansen C 81527,3093939753,40%2087,76
S-5171308,8856438950,90%1710,75
Tiger II81113,1365137047,57%1400,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101566,0666237053,78%1495,49
T-5491688,3985736851,36%1910,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81762,5588736854,08%2352,98
E 7591487,7869836348,48%1483,99
Char Mle. 75 91355,5890536353,99%2333,44
Tortoise91669,9874636046,67%1387,76
IS-7102009,2377935549,86%1639,37
KV-15612,0652935451,41%1308,53
M4A3E8 Fury 6657,7765735253,13%1471,68
M53/M5591431,5058634947,56%1622,92
SU-122-5491577,7373434048,53%1575,42
IS-381079,8562833445,21%1229,85
G.W. Tiger91656,6564333452,10%1893,94
WZ-111 model 1-491669,8285332758,10%1803,76
T92 8780,9285432551,69%1729,63
AMX AC mle. 4881143,8864432048,75%1255,91
212A91675,1864431853,77%1820,42
T-50-2 6657,5079331659,49%2277,25
STB-1102088,1186131257,69%1952,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181257,5661731252,88%1646,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,9775231151,13%1632,50
FV380591404,9962631149,84%1399,49
WZ-132A91064,3167230548,52%1681,56
AMX 50 Foch91638,9172930548,85%1338,43
Object 268 Version 4102108,4782630458,22%1804,43
Leopard Prototyp A91350,3769729950,84%1271,20
WZ-111G FT91577,3369429648,65%1324,77
T3091863,1979629552,54%1686,61
T-1091841,6576929552,54%2189,68
Škoda T 27 81343,6784229553,56%1952,93
FV4004 Conway91843,2780329054,14%1966,96
T-54 first prototype 81255,6592128656,99%1953,80
AltProto AMX 30 81394,4189928155,52%1838,51
Leopard 1101964,6477627253,31%1587,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91861,7575427252,57%1806,24
AS-XX 40 t112273,4090327256,62%2016,46
Škoda T 5091488,3680827155,35%1583,77
Centurion Action X101563,5872227152,77%1310,61
FV20781201,8158226850,00%1475,20
DBV-152 102473,7778726754,68%1884,53
Ho-Ri 3102511,7080126751,69%1928,16
T28 Prototype81466,2174726548,68%1699,26
T3281295,0870126047,31%1530,62
M46 Patton91421,7276925948,65%1364,35
Object 70492080,0382125851,94%1874,32
AT 1581499,7177325550,98%1787,97
ISU-15281625,8975425352,17%1921,66
Strv K 92025,0998925361,26%2239,74
E 50 Ausf. M102033,1380925054,40%1870,12
E 100102205,9875024949,80%2003,16
WZ-12091105,7667324850,40%1081,89
AMX 50 Foch B102286,0280224755,06%1856,30
M10391752,4680524655,28%1977,90
FV4202 81078,7280324250,00%1554,91
Lorraine 120 Alby 81949,2296324156,02%2044,14
Hirschkäfer112764,9185424054,17%2129,35
Concept No. 5101807,4173823845,38%1354,94
IS7741,8960623652,12%953,18
Strv 103-091563,1370323650,42%1401,26
AMX AC mle. 467859,4659223551,06%1160,29
E 5091466,2471523451,28%1444,05
Char Futur 4 91964,1885223451,28%2005,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91071,7064523350,64%991,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81323,8789223354,94%1969,95
T-54 ltwt.91148,6771622948,03%1868,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101414,4079322850,88%1712,11
Tiger I7598,0053322749,78%645,69
WZ-132-1101647,6885822755,95%2134,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191439,1576922652,65%1492,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81612,58101522657,52%2397,80
T54E191666,6881022552,44%1715,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101790,8475522450,45%1527,61
Object 430 Version II91290,9276022451,34%1315,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5327,2353421951,60%1010,99
LT-432 81022,1089921952,05%2167,99
Object 140101800,2179221755,76%1625,55
Lion 102195,8681721450,47%2046,85
T57 Heavy102021,6275621347,89%1695,73
T9591777,0077821252,36%1493,64
Charioteer81431,0570221247,17%1775,74
Type 4 Heavy91416,5672221148,82%1319,07
Jagdtiger91917,3981321152,61%1829,29
AMX 13 105101573,3279721154,03%1991,03
T110E5102072,7384620853,85%1823,74
Type 6191390,9771020247,52%1370,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81242,6469020144,78%1569,66
G.W. Panther71457,7963019953,77%2376,60
KV-856539,2549219843,94%763,25
AMX 50 12091641,6176319850,00%1641,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91358,9967519844,95%1273,40
Char Murat 91910,5887119651,53%2159,97
Conqueror91397,3870919549,74%1198,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7853,7851119242,71%1300,12
M48A5 Patton101887,7380719252,60%1715,90
Type 5 Heavy101815,6480719152,36%1236,97
T92 HMC101751,6970418850,00%1592,69
SU-10181212,2470918557,84%1462,21
Jagdpanther II81502,2877018555,68%1707,45
FV217 Badger101985,8876318550,27%1556,52
Emil II91539,5575918053,33%1499,33
VK 36.01 (H)6482,5651317550,29%710,13
AMX 50 10081262,5769917346,82%1367,45
Vz. 55102498,3691717254,65%2136,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5247,8337617252,33%548,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071435,6962817251,74%2166,33
Indien-Panzer81117,5776117155,56%1584,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8619,1664017145,03%1031,55
Type 64 6813,7182317056,47%2536,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3691,5297416864,29%4179,02
T2971145,2271816747,90%1544,63
CS-63102036,0784416752,10%1816,42
SU-1006783,5156416451,22%1499,21
T25/27934,6567316252,47%1439,77
T-103 81671,1980416144,10%1984,09
Cobra 92213,1193816149,69%2321,26
M40/M4381206,1363316056,25%1554,84
XM551 Sheridan101484,0675015850,00%1825,77
T110E4102231,0178115750,96%1722,04
114 SP2 102292,5777615753,50%1684,62
WZ-113G FT102519,7181215651,28%1905,55
T71 DA7508,6368515655,77%1039,58
Panther II81100,7968815452,60%1543,32
M26 Pershing81461,3591315358,82%2260,89
SU-100M171062,3166115349,67%1459,58
Centurion Mk. I81040,7271115252,63%1408,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,4743115252,63%1021,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68533,9159815251,32%875,69
ARL V396632,4851615155,63%1173,39
Ashigaru 102186,8582415154,30%1729,36
T-4481046,9770415050,67%1428,55
Hummel6997,5449214955,70%1867,51
T2881143,8464114844,59%1098,12
Panhard EBR 909642,2972114653,42%894,70
Object 26391853,8583814655,48%1825,72
Caliban 81547,5795114657,53%2149,89
Super Conqueror102326,7285314546,90%1720,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102032,5682014547,59%1576,82
Object 41681066,5570114247,18%1431,95
AMX 65 t81070,6563914149,65%1249,32
TVP VTU Koncept81110,1170914053,57%1593,54
UDES 0381062,5161614050,71%1115,86
Sturer Emil7981,2161214050,71%1453,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9807,3277114055,00%1315,50
Panther7813,8362113951,08%1368,15
Strv 107-12112409,2584713953,24%1662,15
Challenger7887,4965613951,80%1203,24
T78 61195,1389113961,87%2411,14
O-Ho81149,9369113750,36%1291,18
MT-256342,9666613759,12%1040,21
WZ-111-1G FT81229,1764613647,06%1319,89
IS-2-II81213,3174213650,00%1441,66
T-34-28988,4676413560,00%1447,41
IS-3-II91679,5683213551,85%1649,19
WZ-13281082,1779813457,46%2362,57
Object 430U102060,3485013453,73%1933,22
HWK 30 8957,7280513457,46%1962,41
STA-181158,1774513348,87%1659,99
T-62A101556,6576013350,38%1380,48
Emil I81392,5782913254,55%1691,53
SU-15271117,5763813149,62%1734,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102363,5177113156,49%2033,19
Ares 90 C112496,9988413044,62%1883,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91424,6578812952,71%1315,03
LHMTV8613,7469212951,16%1110,55
Panhard AMD 178B6409,0653412749,61%1192,54
M127969,8955512649,21%1332,82
M18 Hellcat6837,0663412552,00%1642,19
Maus101801,1282212451,61%1442,63
T6981304,8481812450,81%1955,86
M56 Scorpion 71243,9582612450,00%2097,91
Leo71006,7175312356,91%1824,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102068,1485812358,54%1687,74
FV4005 Stage II101693,3365012353,66%1302,09
Kranvagn102182,9786612053,33%1835,24
AMX 67 Imbattable112491,4885512045,00%1671,84
Object 260 101987,2582512054,17%1616,53
Object 279 early 102313,5495411959,66%1735,80
VK 30.01 (P)6405,0346011852,54%558,92
PGZ-70 91935,6990111850,85%1818,60
BZ-75102102,0780811747,86%1546,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691556,0782311651,72%1491,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292081,1092811650,86%2191,96
AMX M4 mle. 5191869,7889411656,90%1954,67
11081065,8468411342,48%1126,20
UDES 14 Alt 581049,1070711351,33%1354,69
IS-4101953,0378311346,90%1557,48
P.44 Pantera81148,0575711251,79%1600,49
Löwe 81528,0289211243,75%1818,94
AMX 13 F3 AM61305,8061011155,86%2225,73
Tiger (P)7783,2360511147,75%1007,76
GSR 3301 Setter7506,9962811151,35%1166,19
Object 268102237,0374311050,91%1643,85
LTTB8768,4872911050,00%1532,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7843,5764510955,96%1303,76
IS-M8915,4461310933,94%898,99
Type 71102297,1289210855,56%1831,34
Leopard 120 Verbessert112326,5686710850,00%1884,88
T 55A 91786,4883410845,37%1841,95
AMX M4 mle. 457946,7064210750,47%1228,54
T-505202,7849710752,34%627,16
Hotchkiss EBR7534,2660410751,40%1127,29
CS-52 LIS 81770,5891710750,47%2288,18
STA-2 81406,5191310652,83%2154,06
T110E3101888,5573810453,85%1408,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102168,4672510248,04%1610,35
Jezevec 91901,0194310250,00%1882,34
T216346,9356110056,00%899,85
M-V-Y102121,5278710040,00%1623,85
Caernarvon81095,176889949,49%1198,00
Black Prince71094,237359837,76%1526,57
IS-27922,156479846,94%1112,11
T-437936,117429651,04%1691,59
T-34-2G FT71062,865829658,33%1681,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,932139550,53%607,89
UDES 1691288,958319461,70%1379,09
K-91101680,837589448,94%1291,10
Ares 90102128,728899252,17%1765,57
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81325,898589048,89%1856,63
Somua SM 81653,769519055,56%1898,35
Škoda T 256668,875708948,31%1244,04
WZ-1317752,617368955,06%1862,27
AMX 30 B101997,727618745,98%1741,98
Stinger 102369,828948759,77%1943,92
Rinoceronte102264,498858661,63%1995,52
Comet7868,537178648,84%1558,49
Nashorn6862,805868554,12%1754,94
UDES 15/16102212,819288465,48%2183,43
PTZ-78112431,958808350,60%1538,78
ERAC 105 Proto 91030,078038256,10%1683,61
O-Ni71275,408858161,73%2075,30
AMX 13 757423,445338048,75%739,34
AT-FV230 Breaker112085,788448048,75%1434,51
A46 6555,236758050,00%1928,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7763,786287950,63%1260,55
AT 771288,958417965,82%2115,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505745,954677857,69%2101,58
O-I6890,947137856,41%1673,40
Taschenratte112965,0410387848,72%2016,31
T-34-171175,218407660,53%2173,71
WZ-111 model 5A101963,937187642,11%1448,02
T675407,254087644,74%787,17
Konštrukta T-34/10071014,727687560,00%1903,00
K-91-PT 92160,859697557,33%2541,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,585267347,95%1249,39
VK 30.02 (D)7913,106427346,58%1373,46
KV-48892,046147345,21%810,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII102116,088367352,05%1732,97
FV4025 Contriver112582,889967358,90%1971,77
T2071021,287497255,56%1622,18
A-447979,397147248,61%1799,32
FV230 Canopener102111,838637256,94%1579,94
XM69 Hacker112559,579877258,33%2127,33
Tiger 131 61042,468967263,89%2228,39
Type T-345492,925307157,75%1535,88
Churchill VII6774,386767154,93%1492,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7647,566377146,48%1286,03
Strv S1 81668,258157150,70%1978,36
Black Rock 112584,449667150,70%1808,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6772,737757057,14%2478,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2378,307267058,57%2355,48
Lorraine 40 t 81675,948677051,43%2199,04
Gryphon 102160,447807042,86%1600,56
Achilles6738,295886947,83%1386,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J450,821776847,06%64,42
CS-67 Szakal112176,318486851,47%1683,24
ST-II101971,348986864,71%1650,59
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102363,909206857,35%2170,79
T-34-8561074,308146756,72%2670,67
121102048,188966764,18%1897,84
NC 70 Błyskawica101971,107786755,22%1527,74
Jagdpanther71084,276606650,00%1518,17
M75340,184266640,91%1146,19
WZ-131G FT6592,394996650,00%1034,64
Object 705A102227,388026648,48%1767,39
Object 780 102243,328226650,00%1686,08
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102261,038546645,45%1546,84
AHT-7 102228,487296643,94%1420,24
59-166379,186296560,00%1153,99
M446676,944786553,85%1157,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6812,776966459,38%1917,70
SU-855496,794286349,21%1155,58
53TP Markowskiego81215,908326368,25%1523,70
AE Phase I 91644,548376353,97%1530,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 102438,028736248,39%1678,27
Bishop5534,503956245,16%1131,09
Object 277102077,778926261,29%1835,31
Executor112200,038306248,39%1635,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4607,746376250,00%2226,75
Škoda T 56 81998,799716250,00%2283,10
Object 452K 102079,427446250,00%1588,36
T803112564,749976251,61%1851,20
Object 70591446,988466160,66%1403,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4447,584066051,67%1269,97
Type 4 Chi-To6630,335446041,67%1137,43
P.43 ter7925,486886053,33%1593,70
45TP Habicha7875,527206058,33%1243,82
Kunze Panzer 91793,278036053,33%1745,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102322,308726056,67%1951,83
VK 30.01 (H)5600,565395950,85%1519,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,611375940,68%60,17
Predatore 91830,209085949,15%1569,92
BZ-176 81617,639245959,32%1615,37
StuG IV 5473,484555851,72%1236,04
CAV mod. 71112419,129695764,91%1993,64
TS-5 81745,239165756,14%2012,60
Ares MTB 91910,729965761,40%1926,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102065,238055655,36%1607,68
VK 28.016293,614935646,43%694,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92055,1810425664,29%2190,91
122 TM 81473,058495653,57%1707,53
T-284181,272995543,64%364,86
T1 Heavy5450,694715550,91%805,10
Primo Victoria 81386,789255556,36%2146,44
M54 Renegade 81448,138495545,45%1544,59
Coccodrillo 102314,419275457,41%2030,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5611,315135462,96%1562,50
T376481,946475468,52%1471,93
Lorraine 50 t 91691,267955442,59%1680,31
M4A1 FL 10 61020,798315354,72%2082,95
Object Veles 102062,348405345,28%1402,68
Type 586764,836375253,85%1777,62
113102230,628695255,77%2019,52
IS-2 shielded 71089,797285257,69%1356,54
Terrifiant 92439,9410915265,38%2165,11
Leox 91536,888145255,77%1315,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481502,718105145,10%1755,80
AT 86810,375795141,18%1560,38
CS-5991438,367895050,00%1418,94
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91850,828305056,00%1963,23
Chimera 81777,949715054,00%2168,32
T-22 medium 101609,808955068,00%1421,45
Ziqiang 91503,728635052,00%1366,07
KB-52 91977,689365056,00%1885,65
105 leFH18B2 5939,276834948,98%1975,74
FV215b 102232,088154946,94%1850,62
40TP Habicha6729,446164858,33%1722,47
M24 Chaffee5320,655014845,83%1022,24
Object 777 Version II 92110,5410004858,33%2318,60
Type 62 7906,859244757,45%2282,41
Gorilla112456,627324738,30%1378,79
STK-2112327,047414628,26%1375,75
Object 590 91877,6110344667,39%2156,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81651,029454658,70%1942,41
WZ-114 91808,098014643,48%1686,80
WZ-219111578,248594553,33%1662,63
Fauteur112310,318684548,89%1459,05
Ikv 1035557,704884447,73%1444,81
BDR G1 B5605,024624440,91%1032,28
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8839,418264465,91%1507,06
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102339,578534454,55%1664,71
Buryan 92142,9810884477,27%1913,31
Strv 746881,097564351,16%2079,35
Grille5929,746284351,16%2169,04
Birch Gun4365,702794323,26%1220,86
T-345514,105554264,29%1832,08
Leichttraktor163,121294250,00%130,72
CS-4471129,436674233,33%1831,25
A-436612,676424257,14%1388,62
TS-60 91915,798534252,38%2069,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5478,904824146,34%1387,50
AMX 12 t6431,466134160,98%1301,53
Jagdpanzer IV6603,734664045,00%990,20
P.43 bis6856,337114047,50%1813,21
M47 Iron Arnie 81346,238254050,00%1654,58
H3 91990,608844047,50%1918,32
M66749,056443961,54%1161,99
T3 HMC2198,613323850,00%906,33
M22 Locust 3610,139523871,05%3326,72
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71396,508893852,63%2586,91
M5A1 Stuart4372,224463745,95%1402,58
Felice 91515,388233759,46%1801,94
M-IV-Y 81654,229153751,35%2177,18
Patton the Tank 91244,686793745,95%1113,79
T7 Combat Car 2103,242453740,54%299,95
BZ-6892010,949053658,33%1974,21
SDP wz 66 Grom 81505,698303650,00%1701,64
Ambassador 92153,699413655,56%1822,42
Rambo 91905,199583661,11%2020,03
StuG III Ausf. G5619,834633554,29%1448,94
Crusader6523,175183557,14%2041,09
TNH T Vz. 5192104,4010083562,86%2435,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,293213560,00%179,78
AT 25504,295343562,86%1477,85
Toro 92168,749263548,57%2181,01
25TP KSUST II5324,534483450,00%693,65
Ho-Ri Shugo112470,128393450,00%1638,65
M3 Lee4284,033573348,48%1013,35
M415422,644373363,64%737,23
O-I Experimental5704,825743348,48%1493,15
FV201 (A45) 71098,338213348,48%1562,83
T28 Concept 71113,707633354,55%1719,41
T26E5 81300,919073354,55%1668,92
Wespe3296,442653250,00%1169,42
Archer5618,945373259,38%1626,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6826,976623246,88%2393,39
ARL 446776,774833138,71%1155,81
Churchill I5622,845843154,84%1441,52
LTG7846,238503151,61%1937,52
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81047,267413138,71%1795,60
T-29 3579,586293151,61%2308,13
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91295,459263161,29%2208,22
WZ-111 8985,706223033,33%1021,16
Strv m/425611,376103060,00%2045,53
M5 Stuart4185,034683063,33%514,92
Alecto4375,873713046,67%1086,70
GSOR the TANK 91305,337813056,67%1401,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81139,438803070,00%1537,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4277,104592944,83%1047,20
TT-130M 92382,0311062972,41%3154,62
KR-1112411,149062944,83%1544,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,072162850,00%288,17
S35 CA5778,826222857,14%2268,46
T-34-85M 61216,259282860,71%2604,74
Chrysler K 81494,798192839,29%1564,66
B.U.G.I.6847,936622766,67%1587,55
Object 752 92191,489452744,44%1772,71
Obsidian 81571,4410362766,67%2524,11
Object 432U111936,858702650,00%1474,04
T-832 81612,589612669,23%1790,27
IS-3A Peregrine 81765,779852657,69%2017,18
M47 Chevalier 91423,857732653,85%1293,26
Fiat 30001297,763172544,00%1745,77
60G FT5494,684852572,00%1246,81
KV-137803,727422568,00%1438,52
T-116 3530,407372560,00%3238,27
Valiant 5849,928182560,00%2290,74
Charioteer Nomad 81579,767712548,00%1696,52
Lago4351,755072458,33%1241,30
SU-76G FT4392,213822450,00%921,37
AMBT 81258,047512450,00%1328,14
M4A1 Sherman5775,007562373,91%2645,97
P.435452,574842360,87%1183,52
Marder 38T4518,654992365,22%1537,61
CS-5381019,236052240,91%1253,94
AMX ELC bis5378,775962277,27%1484,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81405,958892245,45%1589,56
King Tiger (Captured) 71373,1810602277,27%1992,47
FV226 Contradictious 81539,778222245,45%1505,53
Škoda T 245394,245072157,14%1194,31
AMX ELC 901 6800,819272157,14%2975,14
Projet Louis 91044,528712161,90%1674,63
BT-7 artillery 3319,954302152,38%1263,38
SFAC 105 81486,388672166,67%1483,11
Type 1 Chi-He4299,654392070,00%1082,81
IMT 81509,509532065,00%1955,73
MKA 2770,959921968,42%4277,01
EMIL 1951 81598,379131952,63%1938,22
Alembic 81889,2610571957,89%2425,48
BZT-70 102123,398691855,56%1315,82
T77 81881,229131850,00%2238,38
50TP Resilient 81315,227641844,44%1388,80
Serpente 91436,677901855,56%1087,34
Tetrarch 2146,392601855,56%641,46
E 65 Zwilling 81728,067871735,29%1449,34
56TP 81712,478491741,18%2034,40
59-Patton 8885,127951764,71%1155,50
Nergal 81928,2410161758,82%2343,45
Prototipo 6 81479,638931656,25%1628,47
Husarz 81323,818541675,00%1313,93
BZ-79112004,606801520,00%920,26
White Dragon 81337,938761553,33%1746,99
ST vz. 394315,793931428,57%928,29
ST-66 81285,367421442,86%1447,44
XM57 81155,647861464,29%1029,62
IS-2M 71539,7110171471,43%2516,31
SU-122-44 71451,508491457,14%2259,10
SPHT 91695,149521471,43%1363,61
Lorraine 39L AM3618,625041376,92%3116,56
Matilda Black Prince 5786,087241241,67%2064,37
VK 75.01 (K) 8969,836501241,67%810,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,451601127,27%408,04
Headshaker 92310,369681154,55%2014,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112101,367261136,36%1047,58
14TP4195,904631060,00%710,29
M8A14525,205471040,00%1609,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5864,408421040,00%1614,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61030,107761050,00%1683,59
LTP 3400,305021050,00%1977,10
Dicker Max 61138,906111050,00%1806,90
TS-54 81801,56767922,22%1635,33
TBT 91299,22696933,33%886,95
Saryuda 91917,67906955,56%1760,47
Yong Bing 91381,89755933,33%1012,12
Yongshi 102232,44702922,22%1602,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2252,63364837,50%1278,06
4TP1197,00257825,00%929,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,13367875,00%734,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2365,13515875,00%2114,75
MS-1152,2594837,50%13,08
Schwertwal 102495,001063875,00%1998,37
T-45 2477,13734862,50%3080,13
L-60 2311,38585850,00%1886,25
Durendal 102119,00856850,00%1697,74
T-13 102195,00836850,00%1418,48
Renault FT 75 BS2219,14233771,43%1401,72
Stitch 81610,43826742,86%1419,33
KV-1SA 51173,001176683,33%3634,39
AMR 35 2367,00530650,00%2097,46
MTLS-1G14 3558,50820666,67%2559,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81484,83818666,67%1312,07
Char de transition 6903,00807666,67%1738,86
Turtle Mk. I 81176,83692650,00%1039,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81509,83765650,00%2180,77
Object 265-II 91585,83973683,33%1470,44
Vz. 63P111632,40728540,00%883,61
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91614,20756540,00%1364,73
Object 283 91296,20841560,00%1348,61
Bisonte C45 81530,20775540,00%1463,13
Vz. 62 Jasan 91336,60666540,00%864,57
T1 Cunningham1215,75210450,00%1200,89
Marder II3729,25673475,00%3050,51
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91411,00897475,00%1277,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8730,00575450,00%1132,46
Jagdpanzer E 90 91214,2536640,00%702,47
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81178,75807450,00%1258,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61035,7511144100,00%2199,74
Krazownik 81824,251011475,00%1587,16
Kame 92196,75835450,00%1744,24
T-46326,00180333,33%3,10
T56 GMC3118,33176333,33%150,18
Object 430101752,67872366,67%1750,66
KV-1 shielded 5973,67789333,33%1805,90
Matilda LVT 4996,0011603100,00%3615,34
Stridsyxa 82264,33967366,67%2698,85
FCM 2C 3833,331072366,67%3777,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5432,00825366,67%1656,78
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4726,679743100,00%2665,81
Object Kust 81435,339543100,00%1499,42
M-VII-Y 91275,33789366,67%840,88
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61541,0012083100,00%2020,75
M14/412348,50259250,00%1251,55
T-26254,00181250,00%84,70
FV225 Collector 92133,5095020,00%2046,75
SU-2-122 5667,00622250,00%1628,26
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81071,00627250,00%868,19
Windhund 81260,00626250,00%1030,29
ISU-152K 82240,50762250,00%2609,42
M47 Patton Improved 81639,0073520,00%1782,01
T-34 with L-11 4540,507592100,00%2193,66
M4-85 5822,50860250,00%1888,79
ARMT 5556,506962100,00%1252,26
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3515,50862250,00%2509,60
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5333,50447250,00%663,10
M3 Light 3697,00857250,00%3659,18
AAT60 81686,0011992100,00%2373,83
63TP Rycerski 91501,00828250,00%1247,80
Light Mk. VIC 260,50169250,00%160,38
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5967,00943250,00%2072,46
43 M. Toldi III 3272,504582100,00%1489,53
AMR P.103 2347,50624250,00%1339,49
Chi-Go 71955,50978250,00%2536,47
OCP Peacekeeper 9934,50617250,00%566,97
Renault Otsu1242,007391100,00%1485,50
Panzerjäger I2158,0014710,00%350,78
SZDV Vz. 50 82392,0012631100,00%2896,27
Škoda T 15A 4371,0034510,00%375,52
Panzerwagen 39 3742,0012181100,00%5042,17
Strv m/31 3705,009901100,00%2667,38
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92281,009921100,00%1768,39
HWK 1281666,0011371100,00%3958,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 51631,0014691100,00%6497,46
Cromwell Applique 5294,0026310,00%273,69
Black Prince II 72029,0017011100,00%4455,21
Pike 91735,009901100,00%1164,40
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93133,0013381100,00%3577,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5792,009991100,00%2222,88
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3990,0014511100,00%2249,23
T3E2 Medium Tank 3690,009381100,00%3596,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31034,0012571100,00%4818,33
E 77 91391,0045910,00%1091,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2863,0012361100,00%2756,27
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2249,005731100,00%1180,43
Lago M38 3680,009511100,00%2701,92
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91922,0056110,00%1314,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3971,009381100,00%3187,02
Valentine II 4444,009991100,00%1441,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2694,008571100,00%2416,58
SU-76I 31816,0020781100,00%6717,07
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81107,006361100,00%965,34
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41105,0010801100,00%3035,92
Vickers 6 ton 2344,006141100,00%1394,02
GSOR 1010 FB 81408,0010881100,00%1717,08
A7E3 3402,005961100,00%1881,63
Straussler V–4/40 3640,009031100,00%3143,97
M3A3 Stuart 31095,0012421100,00%4190,31
SU-100I 52104,0016801100,00%6735,58
Fantôme 9670,009241100,00%552,48
Eclipse 92632,0014371100,00%3537,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24