Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

plecheg

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109777055582
Ø Tier8,400,0010,4512,57
Victories5839553,19%00,00%3054,55%30452,23%
Defeats4950645,10%00,00%2545,45%26645,70%
Draws18761,71%00,00%00,00%122,06%
Battles survived3608032,87%00,00%2036,36%16628,52%
Tanks destroyed1089820,9900,00470,854530,78
Destruction ratio1,480,001,341,09
Tanks spotted1721621,5700,001252,2716602,85
Damage dealt1.382,900,001.938,671.761,23
Capture points1769761,6100,00530,965760,99
Defense points535180,4900,001212,201480,25
Experience758,890,00976,89877,73
WN71294,170,001574,961067,97
WN81748,610,002125,811217,89
Total
Battles109777
Ø Tier8,40
Victories5839553,19%
Defeats4950645,10%
Draws18761,71%
Battles survived3608032,87%
Tanks destroyed1089820,99
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1721621,57
Damage dealt1.382,90
Capture points1769761,61
Defense points535180,49
Experience758,89
WN71294,17
WN81748,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier10,45
Victories3054,55%
Defeats2545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%
Tanks destroyed470,85
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1252,27
Damage dealt1.938,67
Capture points530,96
Defense points1212,20
Experience976,89
WN71574,96
WN82125,81
Past 30 days
Battles582
Ø Tier12,57
Victories30452,23%
Defeats26645,70%
Draws122,06%
Battles survived16628,52%
Tanks destroyed4530,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted16602,85
Damage dealt1.761,23
Capture points5760,99
Defense points1480,25
Experience877,73
WN71067,97
WN81217,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories22353,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18644,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17642,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3180,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2270,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,950,000,000,00
Capture points2330,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience885,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories22353,73%
Defeats18644,82%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived17642,41%
Tanks destroyed3180,77
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2270,55
Damage dealt1.882,95
Capture points2330,56
Defense points720,17
Experience885,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience808,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt1.151,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience808,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1025000
Victories49047,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49448,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws414,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9060,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7310,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.883,510,000,000,00
Capture points21472,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points21112,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience772,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1025
Victories49047,80%
Defeats49448,20%
Draws414,00%
Battles survived41040,00%
Tanks destroyed9060,88
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted7310,71
Damage dealt1.883,51
Capture points21472,09
Defense points21112,06
Experience772,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,600,000,000,00
Capture points60,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience745,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%
Tanks destroyed260,74
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted270,77
Damage dealt1.588,60
Capture points60,17
Defense points120,34
Experience745,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (634)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101633,02749495452,70%1520,37
Cromwell B 6893,40821475459,91%2124,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101552,90620376949,77%1589,55
Panhard EBR 105101322,82831329254,19%1812,54
T-100 LT101193,53689317349,92%1594,91
Type 59 81195,97805253852,72%1715,79
Manticore101319,47859220155,02%1888,15
Spähpanzer Ru 2519920,87742192853,68%1499,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81750,21950166357,37%2344,96
Matilda4544,39582149158,28%1979,86
AMX 13 909802,12725129454,10%1265,22
Vz. 71 Tesák101180,55761122852,04%1389,90
TVP T 50/51101871,84754119850,67%1678,89
ELC EVEN 90 8816,94884118653,96%1936,03
Super Hellcat 71154,31812115059,74%2177,05
AMX 13 57 71016,721061110159,04%2610,58
T34 81329,18752106553,99%1700,39
E 25 71063,33747104555,02%1763,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81749,1291899856,31%2379,60
Grille 15102045,1568191048,90%1697,26
Cromwell6809,5974985256,57%2000,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81647,9979781057,41%2053,18
Waffenträger auf E 100102333,0571676050,53%1710,72
G.W. E 100101698,9070975755,22%1586,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81775,8796874556,51%2344,92
GSOR 1008 81798,7289270455,68%2253,33
Excalibur 61079,3381669260,69%2188,68
FV3046658,7250360654,62%1265,19
T499693,6065960250,00%913,51
leKpz Borkenkäfer111861,8290459652,01%2211,17
Object 263101954,0873558754,00%1550,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591497,4960754747,35%1619,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81637,7985754550,83%1978,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102014,9378953955,29%1812,23
M10 RBFM 5872,2877753956,96%2300,00
Prototipo Standard B91680,5081653455,06%1785,61
AMX 50 B102012,5377047853,77%1730,35
Strv 103B102402,2477347547,79%1841,15
SU-130PM 81921,0395245858,08%2484,58
FV215b (183) 102093,5473645056,22%1703,45
Object 252U Defender 81392,5881340651,48%1620,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,4146240450,00%725,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81219,7786740158,10%1828,79
Lansen C 81527,3093939753,40%2087,66
S-5171308,8856438950,90%1710,82
Tiger II81113,1365137047,57%1400,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101566,0666237053,78%1495,58
T-5491688,3985736851,36%1910,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81762,5588736854,08%2352,58
E 7591487,7869836348,48%1483,39
Char Mle. 75 91355,5890536353,99%2333,42
Tortoise91669,9874636046,67%1387,68
IS-7102009,2377935549,86%1639,30
KV-15612,0652935451,41%1308,59
M4A3E8 Fury 6657,7765735253,13%1471,87
M53/M5591431,5058634947,56%1622,92
SU-122-5491577,7373434048,53%1575,42
IS-381079,8562833445,21%1229,89
G.W. Tiger91656,6564333452,10%1893,95
WZ-111 model 1-491669,8285332758,10%1803,76
T92 8780,9285432551,69%1729,74
AMX AC mle. 4881143,8864432048,75%1256,07
212A91675,1864431853,77%1820,36
T-50-2 6657,5079331659,49%2277,09
STB-1102088,1186131257,69%1952,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181257,5661731252,88%1647,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,9775231151,13%1632,50
FV380591404,9962631149,84%1399,55
WZ-132A91064,3167230548,52%1681,50
AMX 50 Foch91638,9172930548,85%1338,40
Object 268 Version 4102108,4782630458,22%1804,43
Leopard Prototyp A91350,3769729950,84%1271,15
WZ-111G FT91577,3369429648,65%1324,73
T3091863,1979629552,54%1686,60
T-1091841,6576929552,54%2190,73
Škoda T 27 81343,6784229553,56%1952,95
FV4004 Conway91843,2780329054,14%1966,89
T-54 first prototype 81255,6592128656,99%1953,84
AltProto AMX 30 81394,4189928155,52%1838,44
Leopard 1101964,6477627253,31%1587,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91861,7575427252,57%1806,24
AS-XX 40 t112273,4090327256,62%2016,49
Škoda T 5091488,3680827155,35%1583,77
Centurion Action X101563,5872227152,77%1310,56
FV20781201,8158226850,00%1475,23
DBV-152 102473,7778726754,68%1883,85
Ho-Ri 3102511,7080126751,69%1927,75
T28 Prototype81466,2174726548,68%1699,20
T3281295,0870126047,31%1530,52
M46 Patton91421,7276925948,65%1364,33
Object 70492080,0382125851,94%1874,28
AT 1581499,7177325550,98%1788,01
ISU-15281625,8975425352,17%1921,66
Strv K 92025,0998925361,26%2240,69
E 50 Ausf. M102033,1380925054,40%1869,78
E 100102205,9875024949,80%2003,17
WZ-12091105,7667324850,40%1082,04
AMX 50 Foch B102286,0280224755,06%1855,61
M10391752,4680524655,28%1977,82
FV4202 81078,7280324250,00%1554,91
Lorraine 120 Alby 81949,2296324156,02%2043,18
Hirschkäfer112764,9185424054,17%2129,10
Concept No. 5101807,4173823845,38%1354,76
IS7741,8960623652,12%953,22
Strv 103-091563,1370323650,42%1401,27
AMX AC mle. 467859,4659223551,06%1160,24
E 5091466,2471523451,28%1444,04
Char Futur 4 91964,1885223451,28%2005,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91071,7064523350,64%991,47
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81323,8789223354,94%1969,99
T-54 ltwt.91148,6771622948,03%1868,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101414,4079322850,88%1712,18
Tiger I7598,0053322749,78%645,75
WZ-132-1101647,6885822755,95%2134,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191439,1576922652,65%1492,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81612,58101522657,52%2397,90
T54E191666,6881022552,44%1715,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101790,8475522450,45%1527,59
Object 430 Version II91290,9276022451,34%1315,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5327,2353421951,60%1010,81
LT-432 81022,1089921952,05%2167,80
Object 140101800,2179221755,76%1625,48
Lion 102195,8681721450,47%2045,87
T57 Heavy102021,6275621347,89%1695,70
T9591777,0077821252,36%1493,62
Charioteer81431,0570221247,17%1775,68
Type 4 Heavy91416,5672221148,82%1319,07
Jagdtiger91917,3981321152,61%1829,26
AMX 13 105101573,3279721154,03%1991,29
T110E5102072,7384620853,85%1823,52
Type 6191390,9771020247,52%1370,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81242,6469020144,78%1569,61
G.W. Panther71457,7963019953,77%2376,84
KV-856539,2549219843,94%763,28
AMX 50 12091641,6176319850,00%1641,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91358,9967519844,95%1273,40
Char Murat 91910,5887119651,53%2159,48
Conqueror91397,3870919549,74%1198,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7853,7851119242,71%1300,04
M48A5 Patton101887,7380719252,60%1715,61
Type 5 Heavy101815,6480719152,36%1236,97
T92 HMC101751,6970418850,00%1592,77
SU-10181212,2470918557,84%1462,19
Jagdpanther II81502,2877018555,68%1707,47
FV217 Badger101985,8876318550,27%1555,83
Emil II91539,5575918053,33%1499,38
VK 36.01 (H)6482,5651317550,29%710,02
AMX 50 10081262,5769917346,82%1367,47
Vz. 55102498,3691717254,65%2136,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5247,8337617252,33%548,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071435,6962817251,74%2166,28
Indien-Panzer81117,5776117155,56%1584,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8619,1664017145,03%1031,52
Type 64 6813,7182317056,47%2536,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3691,5297416864,29%4180,96
T2971145,2271816747,90%1544,42
CS-63102036,0784416752,10%1816,29
SU-1006783,5156416451,22%1499,17
T25/27934,6567316252,47%1439,76
T-103 81671,1980416144,10%1984,05
Cobra 92213,1193816149,69%2321,04
M40/M4381206,1363316056,25%1554,88
XM551 Sheridan101484,0675015850,00%1825,83
T110E4102231,0178115750,96%1721,95
114 SP2 102292,5777615753,50%1684,01
WZ-113G FT102519,7181215651,28%1904,97
T71 DA7508,6368515655,77%1039,62
Panther II81100,7968815452,60%1543,24
M26 Pershing81461,3591315358,82%2260,79
SU-100M171062,3166115349,67%1459,51
Centurion Mk. I81040,7271115252,63%1408,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,4743115252,63%1021,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68533,9159815251,32%875,78
ARL V396632,4851615155,63%1173,42
Ashigaru 102186,8582415154,30%1728,52
T-4481046,9770415050,67%1428,60
Hummel6997,5449214955,70%1867,53
T2881143,8464114844,59%1098,12
Panhard EBR 909642,2972114653,42%894,72
Object 26391853,8583814655,48%1825,77
Caliban 81547,5795114657,53%2150,68
Super Conqueror102326,7285314546,90%1719,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102032,5682014547,59%1576,72
Object 41681066,5570114247,18%1432,09
AMX 65 t81070,6563914149,65%1249,46
TVP VTU Koncept81110,1170914053,57%1593,60
UDES 0381062,5161614050,71%1115,86
Sturer Emil7981,2161214050,71%1453,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9807,3277114055,00%1315,34
Panther7813,8362113951,08%1368,09
Strv 107-12112409,2584713953,24%1661,70
Challenger7887,4965613951,80%1203,18
T78 61195,1389113961,87%2411,03
O-Ho81149,9369113750,36%1291,28
MT-256342,9666613759,12%1040,18
WZ-111-1G FT81229,1764613647,06%1319,48
IS-2-II81213,3174213650,00%1441,56
T-34-28988,4676413560,00%1447,37
IS-3-II91679,5683213551,85%1649,22
WZ-13281082,1779813457,46%2362,45
Object 430U102060,3485013453,73%1933,29
HWK 30 8957,7280513457,46%1962,43
STA-181158,1774513348,87%1660,02
T-62A101556,6576013350,38%1380,41
Emil I81392,5782913254,55%1691,53
SU-15271117,5763813149,62%1734,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102363,5177113156,49%2034,45
Ares 90 C112496,9988413044,62%1882,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91424,6578812952,71%1315,02
LHMTV8613,7469212951,16%1110,83
Panhard AMD 178B6409,0653412749,61%1192,65
M127969,8955512649,21%1332,89
M18 Hellcat6837,0663412552,00%1642,21
Maus101801,1282212451,61%1442,62
T6981304,8481812450,81%1955,89
M56 Scorpion 71243,9582612450,00%2097,92
Leo71006,7175312356,91%1824,32
60TP Lewandowskiego102068,1485812358,54%1687,77
FV4005 Stage II101693,3365012353,66%1301,89
Kranvagn102182,9786612053,33%1835,25
AMX 67 Imbattable112491,4885512045,00%1671,69
Object 260 101987,2582512054,17%1616,30
Object 279 early 102313,5495411959,66%1735,20
VK 30.01 (P)6405,0346011852,54%558,97
PGZ-70 91935,6990111850,85%1815,22
BZ-75102102,0780811747,86%1546,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691556,0782311651,72%1491,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292081,1092811650,86%2191,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191869,7889411656,90%1954,67
11081065,8468411342,48%1126,11
UDES 14 Alt 581049,1070711351,33%1354,68
IS-4101953,0378311346,90%1557,42
P.44 Pantera81148,0575711251,79%1600,57
Löwe 81528,0289211243,75%1818,94
AMX 13 F3 AM61305,8061011155,86%2225,69
Tiger (P)7783,2360511147,75%1007,76
GSR 3301 Setter7506,9962811151,35%1166,18
Object 268102237,0374311050,91%1643,81
LTTB8768,4872911050,00%1532,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7843,5764510955,96%1304,01
IS-M8915,4461310933,94%898,98
Type 71102297,1289210855,56%1831,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert112326,5686710850,00%1884,44
T 55A 91786,4883410845,37%1842,04
AMX M4 mle. 457946,7064210750,47%1228,58
T-505202,7849710752,34%625,94
Hotchkiss EBR7534,2660410751,40%1127,39
CS-52 LIS 81770,5891710750,47%2288,02
STA-2 81406,5191310652,83%2153,99
T110E3101888,5573810453,85%1408,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102168,4672510248,04%1610,34
Jezevec 91901,0194310250,00%1882,28
T216346,9356110056,00%899,68
M-V-Y102121,5278710040,00%1623,77
Caernarvon81095,176889949,49%1198,09
Black Prince71094,237359837,76%1526,72
IS-27922,156479846,94%1112,14
T-437936,117429651,04%1691,73
T-34-2G FT71062,865829658,33%1681,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,932139550,53%607,80
UDES 1691288,958319461,70%1379,14
K-91101680,837589448,94%1291,11
Ares 90102128,728899252,17%1765,36
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81325,898589048,89%1856,61
Somua SM 81653,769519055,56%1898,28
Škoda T 256668,875708948,31%1244,07
WZ-1317752,617368955,06%1862,26
AMX 30 B101997,727618745,98%1741,99
Stinger 102369,828948759,77%1943,04
Rinoceronte102264,498858661,63%1995,44
Comet7868,537178648,84%1558,37
Nashorn6862,805868554,12%1754,98
UDES 15/16102212,819288465,48%2183,52
PTZ-78112431,958808350,60%1538,12
ERAC 105 Proto 91030,078038256,10%1682,60
O-Ni71275,408858161,73%2075,02
AMX 13 757423,445338048,75%739,36
AT-FV230 Breaker112085,788448048,75%1434,24
A46 6555,236758050,00%1929,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7763,786287950,63%1260,54
AT 771288,958417965,82%2115,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505745,954677857,69%2101,38
O-I6890,947137856,41%1673,34
Taschenratte112965,0410387848,72%2015,48
T-34-171175,218407660,53%2173,74
WZ-111 model 5A101963,937187642,11%1448,02
T675407,254087644,74%787,11
Konštrukta T-34/10071014,727687560,00%1903,04
K-91-PT 92160,859697557,33%2541,91
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,585267347,95%1249,35
VK 30.02 (D)7913,106427346,58%1373,46
KV-48892,046147345,21%810,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII102116,088367352,05%1732,92
FV4025 Contriver112582,889967358,90%1970,84
T2071021,287497255,56%1622,13
A-447979,397147248,61%1799,28
FV230 Canopener102111,838637256,94%1579,80
XM69 Hacker112559,579877258,33%2126,55
Tiger 131 61042,468967263,89%2228,34
Type T-345492,925307157,75%1535,93
Churchill VII6774,386767154,93%1492,13
Spähpanzer SP I C7647,566377146,48%1286,04
Strv S1 81668,258157150,70%1978,35
Black Rock 112584,449667150,70%1806,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6772,737757057,14%2477,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2378,307267058,57%2354,12
Lorraine 40 t 81675,948677051,43%2198,93
Gryphon 102160,447807042,86%1600,27
Achilles6738,295886947,83%1386,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J450,821776847,06%64,42
CS-67 Szakal112176,318486851,47%1682,85
ST-II101971,348986864,71%1650,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102363,909206857,35%2171,05
T-34-8561074,308146756,72%2670,71
121102048,188966764,18%1897,71
NC 70 Błyskawica101971,107786755,22%1527,63
Jagdpanther71084,276606650,00%1518,10
M75340,184266640,91%1146,05
WZ-131G FT6592,394996650,00%1034,63
Object 705A102227,388026648,48%1767,31
Object 780 102243,328226650,00%1686,00
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102261,038546645,45%1546,20
AHT-7 102228,487296643,94%1419,69
59-166379,186296560,00%1153,89
M446676,944786553,85%1157,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6812,776966459,38%1917,85
SU-855496,794286349,21%1155,47
53TP Markowskiego81215,908326368,25%1523,75
AE Phase I 91644,548376353,97%1530,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 102438,028736248,39%1677,36
Bishop5534,503956245,16%1131,06
Object 277102077,778926261,29%1835,35
Executor112200,038306248,39%1635,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4607,746376250,00%2227,99
Škoda T 56 81998,799716250,00%2282,42
Object 452K 102079,427446250,00%1588,33
T803112564,749976251,61%1850,56
Object 70591446,988466160,66%1403,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4447,584066051,67%1270,10
Type 4 Chi-To6630,335446041,67%1137,43
P.43 ter7925,486886053,33%1593,59
45TP Habicha7875,527206058,33%1243,82
Kunze Panzer 91793,278036053,33%1745,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102322,308726056,67%1951,56
VK 30.01 (H)5600,565395950,85%1519,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,611375940,68%60,14
Predatore 91830,209085949,15%1569,37
BZ-176 81617,639245959,32%1615,14
StuG IV 5473,484555851,72%1236,14
CAV mod. 71112419,129695764,91%1993,50
TS-5 81745,239165756,14%2012,60
Ares MTB 91910,729965761,40%1927,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102065,238055655,36%1607,65
VK 28.016293,614935646,43%694,63
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92055,1810425664,29%2190,92
122 TM 81473,058495653,57%1706,39
T-284181,272995543,64%364,80
T1 Heavy5450,694715550,91%804,97
Primo Victoria 81386,789255556,36%2146,64
M54 Renegade 81448,138495545,45%1544,54
Coccodrillo 102314,419275457,41%2029,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5611,315135462,96%1562,61
T376481,946475468,52%1471,92
Lorraine 50 t 91691,267955442,59%1680,52
M4A1 FL 10 61020,798315354,72%2082,97
Object Veles 102062,348405345,28%1402,70
Type 586764,836375253,85%1777,59
113102230,628695255,77%2019,44
IS-2 shielded 71089,797285257,69%1356,20
Terrifiant 92439,9410915265,38%2166,66
Leox 91536,888145255,77%1315,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481502,718105145,10%1755,93
AT 86810,375795141,18%1560,38
CS-5991438,367895050,00%1418,92
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91850,828305056,00%1963,06
Chimera 81777,949715054,00%2169,38
T-22 medium 101609,808955068,00%1421,57
Ziqiang 91503,728635052,00%1365,85
KB-52 91977,689365056,00%1884,90
105 leFH18B2 5939,276834948,98%1975,62
FV215b 102232,088154946,94%1850,55
40TP Habicha6729,446164858,33%1722,53
M24 Chaffee5320,655014845,83%1022,35
Object 777 Version II 92110,5410004858,33%2317,39
Type 62 7906,859244757,45%2282,17
Gorilla112456,627324738,30%1378,22
STK-2112327,047414628,26%1375,32
Object 590 91877,6110344667,39%2156,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81651,029454658,70%1942,25
WZ-114 91808,098014643,48%1686,84
WZ-219111578,248594553,33%1660,15
Fauteur112310,318684548,89%1458,84
Ikv 1035557,704884447,73%1444,95
BDR G1 B5605,024624440,91%1032,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8839,418264465,91%1506,98
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102339,578534454,55%1664,41
Buryan 92142,9810884477,27%1911,92
Strv 746881,097564351,16%2079,48
Grille5929,746284351,16%2169,07
Birch Gun4365,702794323,26%1220,99
T-345514,105554264,29%1832,22
Leichttraktor163,121294250,00%130,84
CS-4471129,436674233,33%1831,23
A-436612,676424257,14%1388,66
TS-60 91915,798534252,38%2069,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5478,904824146,34%1387,43
AMX 12 t6431,466134160,98%1301,55
Jagdpanzer IV6603,734664045,00%989,96
P.43 bis6856,337114047,50%1813,22
M47 Iron Arnie 81346,238254050,00%1654,52
H3 91990,608844047,50%1918,07
M66749,056443961,54%1161,81
T3 HMC2198,613323850,00%906,32
M22 Locust 3610,139523871,05%3325,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71396,508893852,63%2586,81
M5A1 Stuart4372,224463745,95%1402,83
Felice 91515,388233759,46%1802,49
M-IV-Y 81654,229153751,35%2176,39
Patton the Tank 91244,686793745,95%1113,64
T7 Combat Car 2103,242453740,54%300,09
BZ-6892010,949053658,33%1974,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 81505,698303650,00%1701,57
Ambassador 92153,699413655,56%1820,65
Rambo 91905,199583661,11%2019,91
StuG III Ausf. G5619,834633554,29%1448,81
Crusader6523,175183557,14%2041,56
TNH T Vz. 5192104,4010083562,86%2435,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,293213560,00%179,78
AT 25504,295343562,86%1477,76
Toro 92168,749263548,57%2179,95
25TP KSUST II5324,534483450,00%692,99
Ho-Ri Shugo112470,128393450,00%1639,38
M3 Lee4284,033573348,48%1013,69
M415422,644373363,64%737,27
O-I Experimental5704,825743348,48%1492,29
FV201 (A45) 71098,338213348,48%1562,83
T28 Concept 71113,707633354,55%1719,52
T26E5 81300,919073354,55%1669,09
Wespe3296,442653250,00%1169,35
Archer5618,945373259,38%1626,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6826,976623246,88%2393,37
ARL 446776,774833138,71%1155,85
Churchill I5622,845843154,84%1441,63
LTG7846,238503151,61%1937,30
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81047,267413138,71%1795,84
T-29 3579,586293151,61%2307,97
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91295,459263161,29%2207,21
WZ-111 8985,706223033,33%1021,14
Strv m/425611,376103060,00%2045,47
M5 Stuart4185,034683063,33%515,30
Alecto4375,873713046,67%1087,43
GSOR the TANK 91305,337813056,67%1401,25
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81139,438803070,00%1537,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4277,104592944,83%1047,23
TT-130M 92382,0311062972,41%3155,51
KR-1112411,149062944,83%1543,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,072162850,00%288,21
S35 CA5778,826222857,14%2268,36
T-34-85M 61216,259282860,71%2604,81
Chrysler K 81494,798192839,29%1564,59
B.U.G.I.6847,936622766,67%1587,58
Object 752 92191,489452744,44%1771,96
Obsidian 81571,4410362766,67%2523,96
Object 432U111936,858702650,00%1473,98
T-832 81612,589612669,23%1790,33
IS-3A Peregrine 81765,779852657,69%2017,29
M47 Chevalier 91423,857732653,85%1291,24
Fiat 30001297,763172544,00%1746,53
60G FT5494,684852572,00%1246,95
KV-137803,727422568,00%1438,37
T-116 3530,407372560,00%3238,06
Valiant 5849,928182560,00%2292,16
Charioteer Nomad 81579,767712548,00%1696,68
Lago4351,755072458,33%1241,84
SU-76G FT4392,213822450,00%920,14
AMBT 81258,047512450,00%1328,05
M4A1 Sherman5775,007562373,91%2646,13
P.435452,574842360,87%1183,56
Marder 38T4518,654992365,22%1537,93
CS-5381019,236052240,91%1253,93
AMX ELC bis5378,775962277,27%1484,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81405,958892245,45%1589,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71373,1810602277,27%1992,45
FV226 Contradictious 81539,778222245,45%1505,95
Škoda T 245394,245072157,14%1194,23
AMX ELC 901 6800,819272157,14%2974,27
Projet Louis 91044,528712161,90%1674,04
BT-7 artillery 3319,954302152,38%1263,43
SFAC 105 81486,388672166,67%1482,91
Type 1 Chi-He4299,654392070,00%1082,99
IMT 81509,509532065,00%1956,37
MKA 2770,959921968,42%4277,76
EMIL 1951 81598,379131952,63%1938,17
Alembic 81889,2610571957,89%2424,91
BZT-70 102123,398691855,56%1315,48
T77 81881,229131850,00%2238,26
50TP Resilient 81315,227641844,44%1389,07
Serpente 91436,677901855,56%1086,73
Tetrarch 2146,392601855,56%641,34
E 65 Zwilling 81728,067871735,29%1448,93
56TP 81712,478491741,18%2034,65
59-Patton 8885,127951764,71%1155,55
Nergal 81928,2410161758,82%2343,32
Prototipo 6 81479,638931656,25%1628,37
Husarz 81323,818541675,00%1313,19
BZ-79112004,606801520,00%919,66
White Dragon 81337,938761553,33%1747,66
ST vz. 394315,793931428,57%930,13
ST-66 81285,367421442,86%1447,14
XM57 81155,647861464,29%1029,53
IS-2M 71539,7110171471,43%2516,22
SU-122-44 71451,508491457,14%2259,09
SPHT 91695,149521471,43%1363,67
Lorraine 39L AM3618,625041376,92%3118,11
Matilda Black Prince 5786,087241241,67%2064,17
VK 75.01 (K) 8969,836501241,67%810,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,451601127,27%408,02
Headshaker 92310,369681154,55%2015,44
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112101,367261136,36%1046,93
14TP4195,904631060,00%710,94
M8A14525,205471040,00%1609,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5864,408421040,00%1614,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 61030,107761050,00%1683,53
LTP 3400,305021050,00%1977,89
Dicker Max 61138,906111050,00%1806,80
TS-54 81801,56767922,22%1635,37
TBT 91299,22696933,33%886,76
Saryuda 91917,67906955,56%1759,76
Yong Bing 91381,89755933,33%1011,11
Yongshi 102232,44702922,22%1601,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2252,63364837,50%1278,92
4TP1197,00257825,00%928,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,13367875,00%734,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2365,13515875,00%2115,24
MS-1152,2594837,50%13,10
Schwertwal 102495,001063875,00%1997,64
T-45 2477,13734862,50%3080,22
L-60 2311,38585850,00%1887,42
Durendal 102119,00856850,00%1697,63
T-13 102195,00836850,00%1415,38
Renault FT 75 BS2219,14233771,43%1401,76
Stitch 81610,43826742,86%1419,14
KV-1SA 51173,001176683,33%3634,36
AMR 35 2367,00530650,00%2099,56
MTLS-1G14 3558,50820666,67%2559,43
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81484,83818666,67%1311,95
Char de transition 6903,00807666,67%1738,55
Turtle Mk. I 81176,83692650,00%1038,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81509,83765650,00%2181,15
Object 265-II 91585,83973683,33%1470,63
Vz. 63P111632,40728540,00%883,78
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91614,20756540,00%1364,83
Object 283 91296,20841560,00%1348,54
Bisonte C45 81530,20775540,00%1463,06
Vz. 62 Jasan 91336,60666540,00%864,24
T1 Cunningham1215,75210450,00%1201,03
Marder II3729,25673475,00%3050,31
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91411,00897475,00%1277,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8730,00575450,00%1132,46
Jagdpanzer E 90 91214,2536640,00%702,31
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81178,75807450,00%1257,89
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61035,7511144100,00%2199,59
Krazownik 81824,251011475,00%1584,07
Kame 92196,75835450,00%1744,46
T-46326,00180333,33%3,10
T56 GMC3118,33176333,33%150,47
Object 430101752,67872366,67%1750,66
KV-1 shielded 5973,67789333,33%1807,22
Matilda LVT 4996,0011603100,00%3614,79
Stridsyxa 82264,33967366,67%2698,10
FCM 2C 3833,331072366,67%3777,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5432,00825366,67%1656,02
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4726,679743100,00%2667,97
Object Kust 81435,339543100,00%1499,32
M-VII-Y 91275,33789366,67%840,52
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61541,0012083100,00%2039,07
M14/412348,50259250,00%1252,20
T-26254,00181250,00%84,63
FV225 Collector 92133,5095020,00%2038,84
SU-2-122 5667,00622250,00%1627,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81071,00627250,00%868,22
Windhund 81260,00626250,00%1029,81
ISU-152K 82240,50762250,00%2609,33
M47 Patton Improved 81639,0073520,00%1783,40
T-34 with L-11 4540,507592100,00%2193,38
M4-85 5822,50860250,00%1889,27
ARMT 5556,506962100,00%1252,54
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3515,50862250,00%2509,22
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5333,50447250,00%663,10
M3 Light 3697,00857250,00%3659,83
AAT60 81686,0011992100,00%2373,83
63TP Rycerski 91501,00828250,00%1247,27
Light Mk. VIC 260,50169250,00%160,23
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5967,00943250,00%2072,19
43 M. Toldi III 3272,504582100,00%1489,60
AMR P.103 2347,50624250,00%1339,12
Chi-Go 71955,50978250,00%2534,07
OCP Peacekeeper 9934,50617250,00%566,92
Renault Otsu1242,007391100,00%1487,47
Panzerjäger I2158,0014710,00%350,89
SZDV Vz. 50 82392,0012631100,00%2893,09
Škoda T 15A 4371,0034510,00%375,76
Panzerwagen 39 3742,0012181100,00%5047,41
Strv m/31 3705,009901100,00%2667,40
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92281,009921100,00%1767,97
HWK 1281666,0011371100,00%3958,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 51631,0014691100,00%6497,96
Cromwell Applique 5294,0026310,00%275,28
Black Prince II 72029,0017011100,00%4456,44
Pike 91735,009901100,00%1164,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93133,0013381100,00%3577,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5792,009991100,00%2223,11
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3990,0014511100,00%2250,58
T3E2 Medium Tank 3690,009381100,00%3591,70
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31034,0012571100,00%4819,27
E 77 91391,0045910,00%1091,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2863,0012361100,00%2757,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2249,005731100,00%1181,60
Lago M38 3680,009511100,00%2701,40
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91922,0056110,00%1314,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3971,009381100,00%3187,29
Valentine II 4444,009991100,00%1441,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2694,008571100,00%2416,58
SU-76I 31816,0020781100,00%6715,89
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81107,006361100,00%965,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41105,0010801100,00%3039,24
Vickers 6 ton 2344,006141100,00%1398,94
GSOR 1010 FB 81408,0010881100,00%1716,82
A7E3 3402,005961100,00%1879,80
Straussler V–4/40 3640,009031100,00%3143,51
M3A3 Stuart 31095,0012421100,00%4190,40
SU-100I 52104,0016801100,00%6736,68
Fantôme 9670,009241100,00%552,40
Eclipse 92632,0014371100,00%3579,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24