pixeloza

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103730319
Ø Tier6,800,0010,007,68
Victories491247,35%00,00%133,33%631,58%
Defeats534451,52%00,00%266,67%1263,16%
Draws1171,13%00,00%00,00%15,26%
Battles survived185817,91%00,00%133,33%15,26%
Tanks destroyed63950,6200,0000,0020,11
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,11
Tanks spotted120731,1600,0020,67281,47
Damage dealt791,110,00237,67253,16
Capture points165151,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points54030,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience489,770,00436,33419,68
WN7881,550,00-24,69159,40
WN81022,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles10373
Ø Tier6,80
Victories491247,35%
Defeats534451,52%
Draws1171,13%
Battles survived185817,91%
Tanks destroyed63950,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted120731,16
Damage dealt791,11
Capture points165151,59
Defense points54030,52
Experience489,77
WN7881,55
WN81022,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt237,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience436,33
WN7-24,69
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier7,68
Victories631,58%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed20,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted281,47
Damage dealt253,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience419,68
WN7159,40
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.597,100,000,000,00
Capture points30,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1023,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience345,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories827,59%
Defeats2068,97%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived26,90%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted270,93
Damage dealt1.597,10
Capture points30,10
Defense points1023,52
Experience345,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1731,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,240,000,000,00
Capture points1242,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience406,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1731,48%
Defeats3666,67%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1018,52%
Tanks destroyed260,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted631,17
Damage dealt974,24
Capture points1242,30
Defense points130,24
Experience406,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,370,000,000,00
Capture points752,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience424,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed130,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted371,23
Damage dealt622,37
Capture points752,50
Defense points00,00
Experience424,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories15033,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30066,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6013,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5401,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt414,950,000,000,00
Capture points8041,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1560,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience313,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories15033,11%
Defeats30066,23%
Draws30,66%
Battles survived6013,25%
Tanks destroyed1590,35
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted5401,19
Damage dealt414,95
Capture points8041,77
Defense points1560,34
Experience313,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1611000
Victories85152,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73945,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57135,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9820,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18331,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,550,000,000,00
Capture points55793,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points47172,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience566,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1611
Victories85152,82%
Defeats73945,87%
Draws211,30%
Battles survived57135,44%
Tanks destroyed9820,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted18331,14
Damage dealt955,55
Capture points55793,46
Defense points47172,93
Experience566,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles654000
Victories24237,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40161,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12218,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10141,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt705,780,000,000,00
Capture points11751,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6541,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience306,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles654
Victories24237,00%
Defeats40161,31%
Draws111,68%
Battles survived12218,65%
Tanks destroyed3010,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted10141,55
Damage dealt705,78
Capture points11751,80
Defense points6541,00
Experience306,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points202,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience241,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.726,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points202,50
Experience241,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (138)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856593,4247473548,98%952,69
IS-381226,3162663644,81%1353,67
IS-6 8888,8558153342,59%841,55
T-34-856565,9049945250,22%1072,60
KV-15541,7445637253,23%1181,01
T-5491335,1563335945,96%1305,78
T3091540,0958134943,27%1212,36
M18 Hellcat6672,8248432350,46%1221,23
T57 Heavy101912,3461731244,23%1429,10
Conqueror91579,2267628943,60%1337,08
T54E191669,3775827054,81%1686,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,1333624956,22%804,00
Caernarvon81144,6558724444,67%1279,60
T71 DA7541,0355723448,29%956,16
T-345252,4233122751,10%550,77
T-448921,2659922748,46%1182,08
E 25 7747,9742920139,30%866,42
T698981,3759520044,50%1107,98
IS7560,5649517849,44%580,35
SU-1527837,5557116357,67%1178,29
T-109814,9551315444,16%540,21
LTP 3116,4216515341,83%308,90
IS-7101518,1462215242,11%1078,91
T28 Prototype81322,1166315144,37%1371,03
SU-122-44 7797,6151914545,52%936,09
T376470,4640114341,96%1095,88
KV-220-2 5543,2854112059,17%1062,29
AMX 13 909722,0152111844,07%828,85
S-517623,0746011250,89%641,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8811,1351611239,29%813,32
FV215b 101733,4660310848,15%1355,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519667,8747510344,66%744,01
AMX ELC bis5203,444059755,67%574,92
Churchill I5342,893389538,95%482,81
M75172,673139352,69%480,54
T25/27660,114548944,94%727,24
T1 Cunningham1124,382348149,38%680,48
AMX 12 t6415,285177646,05%941,79
T-437599,995837554,67%889,33
M24 Chaffee5259,403436852,94%772,43
Crusader6235,032616147,54%532,56
Matilda4195,782055846,55%343,45
M5 Stuart435,581735747,37%68,69
T-80457,381425648,21%78,58
SU-1006515,544385250,00%771,83
T216138,653755250,00%194,71
T110E4101167,243705032,00%535,12
T-62A101299,255474837,50%859,42
T675199,392464643,48%205,14
Covenanter5168,952004447,73%374,07
SU-855364,293784259,52%792,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,141264240,48%22,04
25TP KSUST II5362,763114170,73%917,75
Type 1 Chi-He4205,032674042,50%405,47
Lago4213,822223946,15%521,12
T3 HMC2126,212203946,15%398,53
45TP Habicha7362,504273844,74%237,80
FV215b (183) 10700,054963834,21%202,26
14TP4120,411963754,05%306,09
M3 Stuart388,561383644,44%128,35
AMX 13 757580,676103345,45%1032,98
Churchill VII6462,064443246,88%595,76
Cromwell6268,142832941,38%253,13
Valentine3237,932682965,52%899,50
M8A14227,853112755,56%477,36
T-703114,921502544,00%216,17
M2 Light241,17942441,67%15,04
Strv m/40L3151,351912347,83%371,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 8563,703612330,43%322,25
T-284132,812582152,38%256,18
KV-137137,053842142,86%38,18
40TP Habicha6387,203451566,67%700,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,071671560,00%333,86
T56 GMC369,531691540,00%0,00
ISU-1528547,672931526,67%238,09
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7370,933881526,67%465,22
T-602122,622181384,62%586,51
Super Conqueror10683,004951338,46%234,19
FCM 36 Pak 40 3145,831741258,33%285,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,331531250,00%154,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I147,55981154,55%117,66
TOG II* 6414,273121145,45%465,87
T7 Combat Car 267,821511127,27%67,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,89293966,67%968,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3172,44378966,67%597,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8202,67386966,67%313,02
Strv m/382115,75157850,00%334,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,6369837,50%0,00
10TP3182,50324850,00%651,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,29149757,14%270,07
Chi-Ni2182,57273728,57%724,16
Cruiser Mk. I1109,29212742,86%352,61
KV-26496,29399728,57%555,15
7TP2159,00334650,00%473,64
Pz.Kpfw. II223,8374616,67%0,00
AMX 4040,00145633,33%0,00
T-127 3314,83363666,67%1423,02
Strv fm/21183,40131540,00%202,69
Type 95 Ha-Go2150,8014250,00%445,67
AMX 38318,40116520,00%0,00
T-50-2 6491,20401560,00%1189,37
Light Mk. VIC 242,80174580,00%261,93
BT-7 artillery 3244,00374580,00%979,48
Fiat 3000177,5097425,00%123,48
L6/402244,50423450,00%865,83
Renault NC-31194,25119425,00%268,76
Hotchkiss H352116,00286475,00%563,04
Pvlvv fm/42211,5071450,00%142,02
Leichttraktor111,001044100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8757,754784100,00%691,28
M3 Light 370,5093425,00%40,47
Super Hellcat 7364,2523240,00%223,28
MS-110,0030333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2166,33279333,33%596,78
HWK 128166,00280333,33%0,00
Tiger-Maus 9189,00535366,67%261,00
T-29 3193,00182333,33%422,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,67148333,33%35,02
Renault Otsu1129,50154250,00%422,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,501172100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I260,50180250,00%110,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101527,50752250,00%989,82
M-IV-Y 8206,508482100,00%264,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4545,504932100,00%2139,27
Valentine II 4242,5017020,00%556,55
Kolohousenka1103,002141100,00%564,82
Renault FT193,001911100,00%532,88
4TP164,003661100,00%307,75
T1 HMC2143,0014510,00%530,25
T-463397,006361100,00%2132,73
Black Prince7409,0017210,00%236,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,0011210,00%408,62
Cruiser Mk. III3389,005251100,00%2509,21
Pawlack Tank60,0016510,00%0,00
AMR 35 2278,0015010,00%1207,37
M22 Locust 3371,004251100,00%1811,75
Type 63 82197,0013131100,00%2088,05
43 M. Toldi III 3228,0023110,00%773,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-11
Left: 2014-10-02