The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Eclipse

pendzel1986

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles769491524235
Ø Tier8,199,469,509,42
Victories3958751,45%533,33%833,33%10845,96%
Defeats3646647,39%1066,67%1562,50%12151,49%
Draws8961,16%00,00%14,17%62,55%
Battles survived1929125,07%213,33%416,67%5222,13%
Tanks destroyed690560,9030,2050,211660,71
Destruction ratio1,200,230,250,91
Tanks spotted1014701,32201,33361,502891,23
Damage dealt1.483,561.027,73983,041.776,58
Capture points790071,0300,0000,00500,21
Defense points384810,5000,0000,0090,04
Experience675,79559,73574,50785,09
WN71248,79469,74440,03975,19
WN81755,39449,61690,271512,07
Total
Battles76949
Ø Tier8,19
Victories3958751,45%
Defeats3646647,39%
Draws8961,16%
Battles survived1929125,07%
Tanks destroyed690560,90
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1014701,32
Damage dealt1.483,56
Capture points790071,03
Defense points384810,50
Experience675,79
WN71248,79
WN81755,39
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,46
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted201,33
Damage dealt1.027,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,73
WN7469,74
WN8449,61
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,50
Victories833,33%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed50,21
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted361,50
Damage dealt983,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience574,50
WN7440,03
WN8690,27
Past 30 days
Battles235
Ø Tier9,42
Victories10845,96%
Defeats12151,49%
Draws62,55%
Battles survived5222,13%
Tanks destroyed1660,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2891,23
Damage dealt1.776,58
Capture points500,21
Defense points90,04
Experience785,09
WN7975,19
WN81512,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1367000
Victories65547,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65647,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws564,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47634,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9480,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11790,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.754,250,000,000,00
Capture points17761,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13861,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience678,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1367
Victories65547,92%
Defeats65647,99%
Draws564,10%
Battles survived47634,82%
Tanks destroyed9480,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted11790,86
Damage dealt1.754,25
Capture points17761,30
Defense points13861,01
Experience678,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories7249,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6444,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1901,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,990,000,000,00
Capture points4883,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3582,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience666,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories7249,66%
Defeats6444,14%
Draws96,21%
Battles survived5034,48%
Tanks destroyed970,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1901,31
Damage dealt1.165,99
Capture points4883,37
Defense points3582,47
Experience666,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,880,000,000,00
Capture points801,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2047,62%
Defeats2252,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1330,95%
Tanks destroyed300,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted641,52
Damage dealt607,88
Capture points801,90
Defense points210,50
Experience402,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories10053,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8344,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,770,000,000,00
Capture points3511,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience374,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories10053,76%
Defeats8344,62%
Draws31,61%
Battles survived6233,33%
Tanks destroyed1060,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1600,86
Damage dealt618,77
Capture points3511,89
Defense points700,38
Experience374,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1067000
Victories57754,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48145,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38435,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6910,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13471,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,470,000,000,00
Capture points31872,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26022,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience648,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1067
Victories57754,08%
Defeats48145,08%
Draws90,84%
Battles survived38435,99%
Tanks destroyed6910,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted13471,26
Damage dealt1.095,47
Capture points31872,99
Defense points26022,44
Experience648,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26450232
Victories126347,75%00,00%00,00%825,00%
Defeats134150,70%00,00%2100,00%2371,88%
Draws411,55%00,00%00,00%13,13%
Battles survived89833,95%00,00%00,00%825,00%
Tanks destroyed17200,6500,0010,50210,66
Destruction ratio0,980,000,500,88
Tanks spotted27431,0400,0021,00210,66
Damage dealt1.476,730,001.985,001.929,41
Capture points41071,5500,0000,0080,25
Defense points42401,6000,0000,00561,75
Experience639,410,00148,50473,91
Total
Battles2645
Victories126347,75%
Defeats134150,70%
Draws411,55%
Battles survived89833,95%
Tanks destroyed17200,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted27431,04
Damage dealt1.476,73
Capture points41071,55
Defense points42401,60
Experience639,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.985,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience148,50
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories825,00%
Defeats2371,88%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed210,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted210,66
Damage dealt1.929,41
Capture points80,25
Defense points561,75
Experience473,91

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2331000
Victories128054,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103044,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81935,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16330,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21020,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,520,000,000,00
Capture points22920,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22610,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience803,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2331
Victories128054,91%
Defeats103044,19%
Draws210,90%
Battles survived81935,14%
Tanks destroyed16330,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted21020,90
Damage dealt1.828,52
Capture points22920,98
Defense points22610,97
Experience803,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (709)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81475,02677146753,03%2027,60
KV-856866,8747997655,12%1736,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102193,0275295651,26%2082,15
Object 140102070,4370791847,82%1846,44
AMX 13 909976,6567087852,05%1514,92
M18 Hellcat6843,2242083353,06%1746,26
FV215b (183) 102119,9866973052,33%1771,85
T57 Heavy102308,7869970750,92%1933,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81180,0166169051,74%1571,30
E 100102137,8069868652,77%1940,07
T4991038,5761664647,06%1446,14
T-54 ltwt.91035,9971063451,42%1601,86
AMX 50 B102442,5376761753,32%2092,18
IS-381538,2371561251,96%1926,52
TVP T 50/51102178,9374961149,59%1901,99
T-5491678,4578658652,56%1917,01
Object 252U Defender 81727,9385555652,52%2090,53
E 50 Ausf. M102152,4170953851,67%1921,99
E 7591466,4459652845,83%1423,17
T110E5102339,6173850950,49%2042,18
T6981253,6359849652,42%1805,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102391,7778147453,59%2122,24
Vz. 68 Squall 8910,7270747448,73%1670,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5372,4528247251,06%928,96
IS-7102419,0383546853,63%2164,14
Object 268102334,1166245447,80%1848,29
Tiger II81277,3849944646,86%1529,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8900,9358444449,10%1731,10
StuG III Ausf. G5424,1028344350,11%968,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519913,3264444249,77%1321,49
Tiger I7892,7042443045,12%1117,07
FV4005 Stage II102046,3264943046,05%1574,75
Panhard EBR 105101485,0677343057,44%1887,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81471,6564442847,20%1581,93
Object 907 102281,3684841351,09%1906,94
Object 703 Version II 81996,96102441058,05%2553,97
ELC EVEN 90 8883,6782240956,48%1967,37
VK 36.01 (H)6615,2638640649,75%1019,96
T54E191553,4160640547,65%1470,92
Manticore101365,0370239748,87%1614,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81287,7468239746,35%1819,48
Object 430 Version II91905,0984939354,45%2260,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102508,2884239151,41%1790,59
T-1091876,5777138251,57%1919,70
IS7775,3346037446,52%1002,69
E 5091647,5570537449,73%1690,37
Grille5559,3826136950,41%1319,94
FV380591181,2947536651,37%1173,01
121101971,0168536350,96%1746,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81305,0954235547,04%1679,93
11081555,7478335353,54%2149,69
WZ-12091451,0973934749,86%1432,30
T-34-856730,4947934452,03%1640,20
Excelsior 5515,2143133755,79%1109,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101126,2070932847,87%1229,82
Object 277102591,5183932752,60%2415,78
AMX 50 10081478,5565032547,38%1670,98
Hummel6913,5333131851,26%1581,31
M10391843,5581431556,83%1972,11
STB-1102167,7275131452,55%1900,51
ISU-15281535,1154631444,59%1679,01
Object 279 early 102754,0891431054,84%1898,85
XM57 81939,1590530051,67%1890,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102457,8081529551,86%1932,14
T-505143,9727129553,90%364,48
WZ-1328880,5567229452,72%1564,44
Leopard 1102405,9971829448,64%1934,36
Type 6191861,2079629153,95%2109,35
T2971231,6761229047,59%1624,96
Strv 103B102416,9372928748,08%1993,05
M5 Stuart4172,2925328650,00%350,26
AMX 13 57 GF 7939,9975728654,90%2025,75
WZ-111 81440,8378528250,35%1905,85
Object 41681267,3855428247,87%1622,05
FV20781068,3550427948,39%1337,58
ST-I91922,7785427760,29%2023,60
T3281544,8977727459,85%2193,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81674,2088527354,58%2151,19
T 55A 91924,8083727155,72%2042,34
IS-4102106,7469826851,12%1755,33
AMX 50 12091536,7252526747,57%1403,57
M24 Chaffee5465,6848626443,94%1496,84
Object 430U102524,4186526253,82%2302,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage101495,4059225951,74%1340,14
M48A5 Patton102279,2076525946,72%1870,07
CS-63102217,4274225446,46%1727,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91672,9074625450,39%1861,13
AMX 30 1er prototype91741,9274725348,62%1758,13
Object 70492142,5867025056,80%2008,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81536,6782624953,82%1908,54
50TP prototyp 81679,8588323954,39%2035,28
M4A1 Sherman5540,8640123750,63%1613,35
Object 260 102187,9182823556,60%1732,02
XM551 Sheridan101336,7165323347,64%1418,59
WZ-111 model 1-491582,7867323253,02%1519,85
M36 Jackson6774,3834023253,45%1451,68
LT-432 8952,7376623153,25%1884,69
Tortoise92026,8885223154,11%1998,98
Lorraine 40 t 81649,7879523050,87%2093,13
SU-130PM 81734,7283122853,51%1974,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6672,6846722452,68%1472,82
Object 430102260,2372922147,06%1997,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81578,2277821949,77%1784,34
113102033,9071821856,88%1840,18
WZ-132A9916,2066621851,38%1350,23
Object 268 Version 4102462,1677021747,47%1945,07
G.W. Panther71272,6044321650,46%1822,47
Super Conqueror102509,3684321651,85%2088,28
T71 DA7604,9458721046,19%1070,85
T-54 first prototype 81374,5982420958,37%2179,81
Panther II81022,3455920853,37%1380,52
M60 102056,6771720650,97%1748,32
T-4481143,4464420454,41%1756,86
Rinoceronte102511,9576820248,02%2030,82
Type 586682,9047620248,51%1320,41
KV-15551,9741520253,96%1205,64
Strv S1 81695,4372220159,20%2023,66
T-34-281148,6865719948,24%1600,76
T-345403,3937519851,01%1064,26
Centurion Action X102048,8374819749,24%1785,89
Maus102246,3285819654,08%1871,87
IS-6 81655,9278919552,31%2122,75
SU-15271194,4873719459,28%1980,19
STG 81596,8885219453,09%2197,15
Kranvagn102155,1275119349,74%1675,40
VK 100.01 (P)81406,8681819256,25%1789,43
STA-181343,6872919154,97%2046,89
FCM 50 t 81270,0563919150,26%1576,74
121B 102158,3376618950,26%1834,08
UDES 0381454,6164018851,06%1696,27
Vz. 71 Tesák101031,8162618735,29%962,43
BZ-176 82038,3997918750,80%2320,06
53TP Markowskiego81796,4592818360,66%2398,17
Vz. 55102487,2679318243,96%1905,63
AMX 13 757497,2458817954,19%928,04
KV-481408,8278717956,42%1916,21
Object 263102491,8979617853,37%2148,14
KV-26895,0453617551,43%1603,95
Škoda T 5092213,8690517357,23%2263,27
AMX 13 105101317,9865517345,66%1451,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,7815717239,53%3,81
Type 5 Heavy102527,6288817156,14%1964,56
Type 59 G 81390,7283917055,88%1834,62
SU-10181338,6061017050,00%1684,09
T110E4102280,5777817055,29%1666,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8831,3759517048,24%1499,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102399,8379216660,24%1947,79
E 25 71112,3372716654,82%1808,61
Strv 103-092059,2884816556,36%2072,64
T-34-17929,9260716455,49%1578,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri71072,5972816453,66%1906,24
M10 Wolverine5545,2928716350,92%1291,72
Panther7915,9255416251,85%1610,11
M26 Pershing81402,0373216254,32%2061,30
Centurion Mk. I81042,2552716251,85%1364,40
Cromwell B 6902,1772916257,41%1947,53
Somua SM 81745,3590616252,47%2005,23
T9591981,3181615947,80%1681,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4249,4119315850,63%553,77
SU-1006905,6547515750,32%1827,21
T2881341,0071915347,71%1326,80
AT 1581536,9977215255,92%1904,14
T-100 LT101168,2767115242,11%1363,37
TVP VTU Koncept81018,8255414751,70%1374,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71022,7745314440,28%1482,89
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81060,7978114453,47%2037,75
Caliban 81440,9674814444,44%1694,99
IS-3A 81717,2096714258,45%2013,05
Grille 15102284,9771114149,65%1733,72
T26E5 81451,3888814154,61%1972,42
T376592,8144014050,71%1645,63
leKpz Borkenkäfer111302,3976614043,57%1284,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191899,9482413851,45%2051,21
Object 261101391,8163113842,03%1025,86
AMX AC mle. 4881486,4270913646,32%1749,18
T-62A102126,8165913644,85%1893,04
AMX 12 t6383,1144713548,15%873,59
Emil I81261,9964813453,73%1485,07
Emil II91697,2377513448,51%1480,43
FV226 Contradictious 81654,3390713160,31%1800,15
Chrysler K GF 81376,0979213046,15%1716,44
M46 Patton91787,3281912955,04%1923,69
FV3046594,5348412955,81%1110,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81469,2386712955,04%2093,70
WZ-111 model 5A102322,2873512841,41%1810,87
Object 705A102233,2777912850,78%1743,66
T404358,2625712751,18%928,17
Mäuschen92089,7890312755,91%2212,34
Type 4 Heavy91628,5773812643,65%1473,35
59-166215,6137112645,24%364,84
O-Ho81282,1078012657,94%1399,87
Charioteer81456,4272012655,56%1664,53
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91288,5176112650,79%2058,43
SU-122-5491469,0256812544,80%1223,17
E 75 TS 81828,2393412556,80%2463,18
UDES 15/16102037,2875412352,03%1768,04
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5552,3551512254,92%1667,14
Object 780 102378,9886112154,55%1824,54
Chimera 82226,34108012159,50%2970,15
T110E3102324,6680911959,66%1865,11
WZ-1317545,3852611855,93%1009,92
TOG II* 6948,5261811854,24%1973,83
Type 62 7817,1375811757,26%2069,83
FV4004 Conway91732,0963211637,93%1377,74
AMX ELC bis5267,6039411657,76%898,37
IS-271169,5469911551,30%1639,13
Ikv 90 Typ B7951,4962111547,83%1356,61
Type T-345347,9029611543,48%816,00
MT-256274,5644311546,96%614,85
T2071112,3964711455,26%1853,41
T-437998,7562511459,65%1863,81
FV4202 81319,9677011459,65%1902,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81518,8077611442,98%1686,15
G.W. Tiger91414,5870411252,68%1393,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3192,3632411249,11%913,87
LTTB8777,3171311150,45%1429,62
ST-II102563,8689811163,96%2173,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81988,8990311162,16%2460,20
AMX 50 Foch92398,6995011060,91%2491,82
Leopard Prototyp A91913,1574411047,27%1827,55
T216334,2547111051,82%808,47
BZ-75102176,4977010944,95%1610,41
IS-M81152,4368010744,86%1253,93
Škoda T 27 81586,2884710759,81%2287,18
A-447951,1852510555,24%1595,25
CS-52 LIS 81461,4875210547,62%1687,66
SU-855614,1335810450,00%1691,37
Conqueror91948,7582410451,92%1841,70
T3091947,6973210345,63%1729,42
Comet7868,3963310165,35%1543,27
Object 70592038,5687910158,42%1961,62
WZ-113G FT102420,7475010047,00%1522,97
Jagdpanther II81545,737469948,48%1679,28
FV217 Badger102231,887919949,49%1771,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92024,147579955,56%1762,97
O-I6760,895279862,24%1444,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,061689842,86%85,70
Löwe 81708,749169850,00%2191,31
DZT-159 92055,848809848,98%1964,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza92710,7410059756,70%3154,11
Jagdtiger92376,119259759,79%2526,04
KV-371356,436459652,08%2054,18
AMX M4 mle. 54102430,018559550,53%2021,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007939,515959452,13%1655,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8698,826389447,87%1023,58
Panhard EBR 9091285,957929452,13%2124,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5321,522909252,17%851,89
Ares 90 C112760,589809258,70%2332,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102033,776959149,45%1514,72
Leo71168,437409048,89%1974,83
AT 86826,324699055,56%1614,56
Char Futur 4 91901,348059051,11%1777,13
SDP wz 66 Grom 81572,918228955,06%1611,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81683,327238850,00%1800,23
WZ-132-1101531,956768744,83%1677,75
Ares 90102133,598128748,28%1597,32
Lion 101892,106668744,83%1445,77
LHMTV81001,167098748,28%1789,27
T-44-100 81542,877898743,68%1939,68
Object 752 92230,879078647,67%1952,02
M54 Renegade 82071,4510098661,63%2689,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5435,694748555,29%1198,45
SU-100M171142,147008557,65%1836,49
Caernarvon81701,869628458,33%2140,89
AMX M4 mle. 4571148,617558458,33%1674,79
Type 71102439,209308455,95%1983,68
T-34-85M 61284,749588469,05%2830,21
T1 Heavy5633,534498362,65%1623,61
Type 64 6583,015438351,81%1527,21
FV230 Canopener102238,228418250,00%1582,89
A-205160,412378153,09%431,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102076,576998150,62%1498,34
Object 274a 81671,598438153,09%2372,16
Taschenratte113012,099988145,68%1952,16
M46 Patton KR 81394,977347950,63%2055,97
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91072,346797935,44%1281,19
M3 Lee4295,472527855,13%1196,89
A-436684,155537847,44%1487,75
T1 Cunningham1146,122837744,16%836,41
M5A1 Stuart4193,442737761,04%643,40
O-Ni71374,479007764,94%2064,09
AT 771221,407257753,25%1807,72
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7537,645527750,65%1125,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81323,386917749,35%1733,50
S-517931,336177651,32%1249,43
SU-14-281210,146977650,00%1196,30
DBV-152 102247,517357653,95%1523,89
T2 Light Tank 2175,843507663,16%860,45
Dicker Max 6917,425577647,37%1696,54
SFAC 105 81661,647447648,68%1492,74
Tiger (P)7732,804937554,67%840,40
AMX 30 B101981,416317550,67%1804,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68746,546007441,89%1148,85
M-V-Y102309,168167445,95%1703,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91803,707517443,24%1446,42
EMIL 1951 81962,249797462,16%2690,80
Projet Louis 91034,587967451,35%1381,21
Tiger-Maus 91873,338457350,68%1616,46
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81809,498987347,95%2454,35
Type 4 Chi-To6666,074617252,78%1240,56
T-1506881,784947254,17%1655,57
114 SP2 102392,176927248,61%1848,80
Concept No. 5101888,287337154,93%1417,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102148,158597153,52%1737,79
AMBT 81588,598647157,75%1951,52
H3 91819,977087138,03%1442,92
Škoda T 256825,365606952,17%1799,88
VK 30.01 (H)5685,775966953,62%1868,33
LPT-67 Šelma9906,396836952,17%1196,42
Char Mle. 75 91216,388246959,42%1833,97
KR-1113214,649986944,93%2367,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91904,768436854,41%1793,35
AE Phase I 92284,829156852,94%2594,31
122 TM 81641,858326743,28%1850,89
Char Murat 92001,298146648,48%1869,41
Škoda T 40 6772,704576636,36%1451,31
45TP Habicha71286,857746549,23%1978,40
GSOR 1008 81755,298666563,08%2172,73
Wespe3247,591586440,63%841,79
AMX 50 Foch B102061,388006462,50%1714,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 92259,418906453,13%1981,13
Strv K 91754,617686445,31%1693,72
T28 Concept 71098,446496453,13%1723,31
T-34-3 81535,639086460,94%2070,73
Type 6891559,428296261,29%1303,90
Object 452K 102316,618266248,39%1717,16
T-22 medium 102064,667376246,77%1827,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6755,185936155,74%1358,96
212A91398,627086147,54%1171,83
Achilles6783,744866145,90%1436,87
NC 70 Błyskawica101761,106846046,67%1130,38
BZT-70 103100,259365952,54%2164,76
Strv 746835,666215848,28%1598,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92114,959135853,45%2050,95
Jagdpanther7923,405695747,37%1209,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5283,603315752,63%889,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291527,337485750,88%1324,74
Buryan 92321,269485752,63%1790,12
M75324,453785655,36%1297,25
Ho-Ri 3102534,508175651,79%1824,30
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92043,958225650,00%1807,18
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92147,248325545,45%1701,11
Rambo 91733,958345549,09%1633,61
M2 Light2117,911905450,00%339,31
VK 28.016479,964715453,70%1480,91
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102205,948415451,85%1503,29
Miel 81396,029215461,11%1784,62
AMX 67 Imbattable112694,858745350,94%1663,53
Caernarvon Action X 81390,368655360,38%1790,56
Gryphon 102067,348205350,94%1696,73
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91623,277725246,15%1332,09
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91795,588005246,15%1715,89
M56 Scorpion 71141,217385248,08%1751,56
Marder II3143,751505145,10%234,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81496,248455162,75%2005,38
AMX AC mle. 4671037,206615158,82%1676,33
Object 432U112173,478295154,90%1545,40
Fauteur112493,7110125166,67%1657,27
ARL 446716,904545040,00%1157,58
CC-46 Pancernik 91864,288555052,00%1691,36
WZ-111-1G FT81273,186894953,06%1380,75
FV229 Contender92198,788814948,98%2075,47
Škoda T 56 81812,459554957,14%1947,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6803,495274955,10%1485,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6862,187254951,02%1656,87
K-91101670,296364839,58%1222,85
T 54D 91501,468024850,00%1393,83
T675445,234274753,19%1012,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591134,855794740,43%931,08
T77 81504,798214755,32%1652,93
Churchill VII6848,306624654,35%1493,13
T92 HMC101263,335704643,48%920,31
BZ-79112775,788374636,96%1668,99
Object 777 Version II 92054,809314660,87%2156,74
Predatore 91865,918464658,70%1564,40
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81239,007104650,00%1671,80
Cobra 91879,807284641,30%1586,04
Valentine3270,203104546,67%933,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91991,648314553,33%1713,15
E 77 91911,788844553,33%1863,61
Toro 91850,118764553,33%1783,96
T92 8861,427744551,11%1778,04
40TP Habicha6933,196494351,16%1927,41
Covenanter5440,494644358,14%1657,39
M40/M4381092,637504362,79%1287,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4424,512814358,14%1648,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII102222,987724346,51%1549,70
Kame 91723,168164346,51%1310,50
M66894,935064264,29%1628,03
SDP 58 Kilana81354,577594252,38%1544,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518818,435364240,48%703,63
Somua SAu 404235,812184245,24%461,21
GSR 3301 Setter7845,057594252,38%2265,00
Leichttraktor167,001484136,59%67,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,321314146,34%68,34
PTZ-78112494,127674139,02%1326,25
LTC II 9919,906204139,02%787,34
FV227 Conceiver81548,029234156,10%1909,77
Bofors Tornvagn 81439,667844143,90%1573,98
StuG IV 5556,834974153,66%1529,27
P.43 bis6723,005054035,00%1235,64
Pz.Kpfw. II270,451524035,00%35,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192183,859874067,50%2283,44
Object 25791845,058844055,00%1949,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81441,088334047,50%1858,95
Executor112013,567033938,46%1201,21
BDR G1 B5720,475903844,74%1548,39
AT-FV230 Breaker112756,619253847,37%1926,63
TL-7 91816,478743852,63%1759,76
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81605,959023857,89%1918,40
Hirschkäfer112204,957673857,89%1481,54
UDES 03 Alt 3 91715,007403844,74%1454,76
T-284116,161683740,54%96,68
WZ-219111560,389543770,27%1758,84
M-IV-Y 81440,357733745,95%1546,74
T-463105,111643652,78%303,25
SU-263404,472583663,89%1311,04
AT 25566,696473675,00%1708,85
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91488,116383641,67%1159,97
King Tiger (Captured) 71583,1710043661,11%2463,65
T803112294,319123644,44%1448,64
Cromwell6852,466093554,29%2028,73
Prototipo Standard B91924,637073540,00%1870,92
Škoda T 177708,096493542,86%1477,65
TS-54 81669,779493557,14%2018,45
Bisonte C45 81439,349223562,86%1778,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,531633452,94%284,46
Coccodrillo 102433,328013444,12%1639,49
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92297,659923467,65%2310,70
Type 5781370,158513461,76%1602,23
T28 Prototype81754,628693464,71%2112,92
Jagdpanzer IV61151,707513357,58%2539,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3217,851443342,42%706,21
Škoda T 245519,693533240,63%1290,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,411613259,38%263,76
Ho-Ri 281117,476703253,13%1215,16
Sturer Emil71226,636593250,00%1978,99
Gorilla112426,567523237,50%1297,66
T3 HMC2200,261793141,94%745,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81838,199563148,39%2447,74
XM69 Hacker113015,399343148,39%2125,94
Turtle Mk. I 81328,747503145,16%1182,61
TS-5 81777,719163151,61%2101,14
Yong Bing 92091,779263148,39%1981,07
Durendal 102874,399403154,84%2245,99
AS-XX 40 t111684,307643050,00%1217,78
Matilda Black Prince 5522,005143056,67%1521,02
Strv m/425518,905432958,62%1667,33
Black Prince71122,727542951,72%1428,83
M53/M559967,976852944,83%758,35
FV4025 Contriver112289,489462958,62%1515,63
E 65 Zwilling 81845,0010362962,07%1777,03
Ares 8592005,799122948,28%2211,83
GSOR 1010 FB 81291,076882948,28%1440,07
M3 Stuart3132,211762839,29%300,79
VK 30.01 (P)6727,934362860,71%1426,01
Bishop5450,044092846,43%942,88
Archer5635,045842864,29%1785,03
Vz. 62 Jasan 92049,048512850,00%1674,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81770,439462846,43%2356,38
Concept 1B 92608,8210182853,57%2424,97
STK-2112835,709142744,44%1808,74
M8A14332,854212762,96%938,02
Terrifiant 92140,709202755,56%1696,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102987,2310292657,69%2062,15
Nashorn6807,425312646,15%1304,85
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5693,426422642,31%1635,56
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81518,889722657,69%2210,32
TBT 92121,629502657,69%1820,72
Lansen C 81316,887862650,00%1547,97
VK 72.01 (K) 102453,468732646,15%1637,46
P26/404276,563202540,00%555,76
TNH T Vz. 5191995,247642536,00%1734,07
T56 GMC3177,001892552,00%471,77
ST-66 81490,688162552,00%2035,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5446,245292560,00%1318,23
T1E6 291,241602544,00%228,07
Black Rock 112970,129952548,00%1967,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791230,426732450,00%1028,06
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81920,259252450,00%2221,89
Ambassador 91952,389672466,67%1602,00
BT-74139,831792352,17%362,99
P.435481,655132356,52%1329,10
CS-67 Szakal112614,708342343,48%1960,72
Ares 7581213,397872356,52%1438,73
Kampfpanzer 67102116,047632343,48%1340,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4358,594912272,73%1476,87
Panzerjäger I273,09932236,36%15,41
SDP 44 Burza6633,364542254,55%1008,74
Pudel 6679,385882157,14%1126,88
Type 95 Ha-Go2235,432872142,86%1080,94
O-I Experimental5646,815052161,90%1478,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5582405,0011072147,62%2580,05
T-832 82170,719922147,62%2572,20
Tiger 131 61114,577562180,95%2089,57
Type 95 Heavy4347,204232050,00%1169,93
Ho-Ri 191264,005982040,00%775,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101432,605442030,00%1088,84
XM66F 81470,506922045,00%1494,19
Patton the Tank 91673,256532035,00%1489,51
T-28E with F-30 4621,856292060,00%1962,56
AMX 404221,683041931,58%702,45
Strv 107-12112556,748131952,63%1582,99
Cruiser Mk. II2303,633081957,89%1671,95
FV225 Collector 91310,685691915,79%695,65
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81501,479791978,95%2053,23
AAT60 81804,219411957,89%2241,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,941991855,56%727,20
Chi-To SP7942,616461850,00%903,60
T14 5770,187741764,71%2027,24
Sexton II3102,761451747,06%241,81
CS-538991,294961729,41%915,52
Renault FT AC271,12921741,18%13,56
WZ-111G FT92162,008441752,94%2076,08
T25 AT7634,764741747,06%677,62
Challenger71154,007951764,71%1829,96
AMX 65 t8899,765591741,18%790,44
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81012,128551764,71%1818,33
Leopard 120 Verbessert112134,769051764,71%1905,02
Stridsyxa 81588,298071741,18%1698,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3283,252181637,50%632,06
T-26286,631211650,00%261,48
FV601 Saladin8889,445031637,50%872,98
T54 Heavy Tank 91667,637711643,75%1495,46
Tetrarch 2194,133071662,50%1039,78
SPHT 91679,317341631,25%1096,62
M446849,677311560,00%1906,43
ISU-152K 81399,537661560,00%1427,99
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112329,078521540,00%1325,53
Jagdtiger Prototype 81868,2010321566,67%2113,55
M-VII-Y 91955,538361553,33%1488,94
Churchill I5752,076601442,86%1742,95
M7 Priest3114,291321442,86%109,62
Prototipo 6 81546,078641457,14%1343,80
Vercingétorix 91819,078971464,29%1820,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,381321346,15%262,27
Lago4233,003521361,54%741,99
105 leFH18B2 5533,233971338,46%865,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,231581361,54%601,30
Alecto4378,924421353,85%1092,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5632,154781361,54%1545,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81565,627221346,15%1394,25
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81803,699501361,54%2041,86
Light Mk. VIC 2206,083791353,85%1253,05
Object Kust 81342,087591369,23%1582,07
SMV CC-567874,836361250,00%1107,94
AMX 383127,832261275,00%423,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu61051,256541241,67%1441,46
Vz. 63P112468,508731258,33%1522,65
T23E3 71044,007321250,00%1744,90
ERAC 105 Proto 91225,006371250,00%1699,28
Obsidian 81257,006221216,67%1275,06
Matilda IV 5739,177731250,00%2544,23
FV1066 Senlac 8999,926121225,00%1895,70
Crusader6349,735161154,55%1052,19
SU-182237,911721163,64%1793,81
Renault UE 573170,091941136,36%300,01
G.W. E 100101012,186071136,36%613,40
Marder 38T4321,822841136,36%597,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3128,732011136,36%275,06
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3252,643831145,45%547,30
MTLS-1G14 3258,093791136,36%877,73
Ashigaru 102287,736981136,36%1428,42
WZ-111 model 6 81583,739701163,64%1820,89
Sentinelle 91579,647651154,55%1274,58
Leox 92309,737761127,27%2147,27
CAV mod. 71112189,706681030,00%1709,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6580,004261050,00%814,14
T-34-2G FT7767,006571070,00%1112,48
M127968,807561060,00%1224,75
T-602119,602041040,00%308,75
Waffenträger auf E 100102070,406921050,00%1280,55
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81190,208041070,00%1610,84
Husarz 81450,607231040,00%1275,86
ST vz. 394228,78364966,67%743,80
MS-1169,8999922,22%116,82
WZ-131G FT6860,78388911,11%1139,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4512,89530966,67%1990,13
Type 4 Ju-To71486,22878966,67%2082,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8822,67524922,22%1276,22
FV224 Chopper71414,001076988,89%2169,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4525,44734988,89%1650,44
Saryuda 92237,44697922,22%1718,02
Udarniy 82354,78958933,33%2700,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,1387850,00%79,93
Renault NC-311182,75173837,50%917,05
M415437,88436850,00%578,97
Sturmpanzer II4242,00176862,50%855,57
SMV CC-6781340,50762850,00%1501,70
T2 Medium Tank2152,25165850,00%648,54
Valentine AT4371,00268837,50%1125,13
Object 283 92085,8811748100,00%2489,78
ISU-122-2 81800,751034875,00%2433,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81419,381018875,00%1947,97
MKA 2269,25489862,50%1215,58
T-45 2253,00410862,50%1540,79
BT-SV 3194,25194825,00%423,83
Gonsalo 81170,63760850,00%1123,69
WZ-120G FT 91608,25869875,00%1228,65
Nergal 8902,50700850,00%878,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 8997,25684850,00%1196,04
Lorraine 120 Alby 81576,63794862,50%1390,07
Fantôme 91822,13992875,00%1814,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2195,14373771,43%1295,93
M2 Medium Tank3119,43217771,43%454,57
SU-76G FT4740,00452785,71%2160,72
Loyd Gun Carriage291,86106742,86%418,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7907,43379728,57%1728,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6850,29701771,43%2308,84
AltProto AMX 30 81432,00692728,57%1400,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102010,57950771,43%1388,02
VK 75.01 (K) 81743,43956757,14%2105,50
Panther/M10 71855,861061771,43%4016,32
BZ-74-1 81493,86884757,14%1554,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2167,57525785,71%903,58
Hotchkiss H35299,50151650,00%268,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,002966100,00%1004,11
TS-6 92043,50856666,67%1943,50
Super Hellcat 71079,50842683,33%1941,18
Charioteer Nomad 82291,671015666,67%2822,54
M15/423179,20310580,00%556,68
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,20169520,00%374,08
Object 590 91352,60916580,00%1433,86
56TP 81398,20595520,00%1089,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 61743,0012775100,00%4409,34
Valentine II 4377,60573580,00%1561,84
M6A2E1 81141,20877580,00%1306,16
KV-5 8992,20693560,00%1125,60
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81356,40996580,00%1298,42
T25 Pilot Number 1 81254,40742540,00%1569,12
BT-7 artillery 3274,60297540,00%1009,91
LT vz. 352219,75300450,00%1044,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2157,0014940,00%639,26
SZDV Vz. 50 81616,001028475,00%1933,25
SDP 40 Zadymka5753,50294425,00%1766,17
Ho-Ri Shugo111459,75651425,00%580,51
M4 Improved 5384,25329425,00%692,35
IS-2 shielded 71415,75700425,00%1907,61
Schwarzpanzer 58 81941,251033450,00%2679,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 376,75333425,00%0,00
Ashbringer 101990,50752425,00%1161,83
SU-100Y 6724,756894100,00%1166,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5733,00711450,00%2538,95
Churchill Crocodile 61740,001085450,00%3622,46
Strv m/40L3255,33328333,33%614,39
10TP3343,33503366,67%1604,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni3276,67310333,33%1136,45
BV-111111922,00797366,67%1235,41
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5547,00427366,67%1396,17
K-91-PT 9768,3319330,00%434,71
T-50-2 6272,33408333,33%461,68
T-29 3581,67635366,67%2263,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,33716333,33%1257,69
T-34-85 Rudy 6928,00793366,67%1587,14
L-60 242,33300366,67%260,85
AC 1 Sentinel 4239,6722730,00%651,23
T7 Combat Car 2157,67163333,33%557,96
LTP 3203,67158333,33%666,04
Sherman VC Firefly 61180,3310873100,00%2884,24
Excalibur 61011,007283100,00%1562,22
M10 RBFM 5619,33515366,67%1424,90
KV-2 (R) 61992,3313893100,00%4823,78
Fiat 30001196,0021820,00%999,80
Renault FT144,501092100,00%261,00
M14/412186,504662100,00%750,25
BT-22121,50143250,00%405,18
7TP2208,003302100,00%876,79
14TP4186,00335250,00%570,98
AT-1243,00175250,00%77,65
GSOR the TANK 91674,50766250,00%1300,35
Windhund 82240,50948250,00%2732,02
K-2 8926,009982100,00%897,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2346,50546250,00%1454,28
T-116 3135,50281250,00%440,78
Primo Victoria 8703,50613250,00%756,45
KV-220-2 51487,5013632100,00%4265,32
Sexton I 3130,00256250,00%246,93
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7695,0025220,00%652,96
Brennos 81827,5010312100,00%2131,37
OCP Peacekeeper 93150,001040250,00%3207,59
Kolohousenka1120,004921100,00%680,04
Strv fm/211124,002521100,00%676,21
Renault Otsu1193,003481100,00%1012,89
4TP1338,006211100,00%2179,43
T1 HMC2158,0012710,00%716,67
Strv m/31 30,004410,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 8362,008481100,00%417,47
Black Prince II 71452,0060510,00%1859,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5614,0074610,00%1348,05
M4-85 5618,004741100,00%1297,38
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3205,006001100,00%617,99
Kunze Panzer 92732,0046810,00%1980,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8861,0026110,00%548,70
Ram II 51397,0012871100,00%6086,83
Strv 81 82946,0016861100,00%6253,44
SU-85I 51575,006871100,00%3059,19
SU-122-44 71112,007041100,00%1536,36
Stitch 8683,008191100,00%627,40
FCM 2C 3622,0038710,00%1529,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5117,0015910,00%75,25
ISU-122S 7367,006691100,00%466,21
T26E3 Eagle 7 71934,0070110,00%2778,89
Object 244 6800,008001100,00%1351,79
Valiant 5603,009301100,00%1472,45
Bretagne Panther 61810,0012811100,00%4295,26
KV-4 KTTS 81074,0027810,00%793,31
43 M. Toldi III 3564,0052410,00%4070,32
112 8605,008281100,00%694,36
Object 265T 92083,0011221100,00%2181,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2025-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2016-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-26
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-18
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2023-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-05
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2023-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-08
Left: 2015-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-06