| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-44-100 | 8 | 763,24 | 571 | 5637 | 47,22% | 814,81 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1197,07 | 640 | 2704 | 46,97% | 914,70 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 439,86 | 351 | 2316 | 51,08% | 1045,57 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 905,03 | 601 | 2239 | 49,93% | 857,90 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1078,76 | 568 | 2001 | 42,68% | 690,43 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 660,62 | 563 | 1921 | 44,77% | 693,61 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 594,39 | 458 | 1653 | 49,73% | 953,02 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 815,48 | 471 | 1539 | 46,46% | 812,27 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 384,75 | 323 | 1075 | 55,35% | 1061,14 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 732,56 | 545 | 1065 | 47,89% | 794,15 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 572,60 | 442 | 1065 | 50,52% | 924,12 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 739,65 | 520 | 1024 | 40,63% | 537,91 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 533,53 | 477 | 966 | 48,65% | 963,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 520,99 | 518 | 925 | 44,32% | 564,15 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 697,28 | 594 | 891 | 41,98% | 610,40 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 649,99 | 407 | 869 | 49,94% | 977,10 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 608,98 | 486 | 855 | 54,74% | 1280,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1097,50 | 583 | 845 | 45,21% | 695,88 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 858,64 | 471 | 810 | 46,54% | 781,11 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 757,62 | 437 | 793 | 45,78% | 873,79 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1123,21 | 560 | 777 | 45,69% | 827,78 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1005,95 | 571 | 773 | 41,14% | 583,69 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 438,66 | 430 | 740 | 52,70% | 876,13 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1108,74 | 573 | 712 | 42,98% | 674,30 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1055,70 | 499 | 681 | 43,02% | 929,33 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1010,69 | 590 | 670 | 44,33% | 783,79 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 821,12 | 581 | 637 | 47,88% | 557,74 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 388,35 | 404 | 634 | 50,79% | 660,77 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1062,55 | 619 | 632 | 48,89% | 739,83 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 922,56 | 484 | 618 | 46,44% | 794,00 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 548,77 | 509 | 608 | 50,00% | 600,83 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 514,50 | 400 | 579 | 44,04% | 703,82 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 643,50 | 499 | 572 | 47,90% | 743,25 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 915,88 | 548 | 568 | 41,55% | 470,25 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 965,06 | 516 | 564 | 36,35% | 547,80 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 455,94 | 436 | 561 | 48,13% | 689,39 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 752,51 | 591 | 561 | 48,48% | 813,57 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 492,30 | 436 | 559 | 44,90% | 772,50 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 542,30 | 393 | 545 | 48,26% | 807,18 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 437,61 | 286 | 543 | 39,96% | 349,56 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 742,73 | 542 | 543 | 42,73% | 667,41 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1192,31 | 498 | 542 | 45,57% | 685,94 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1099,86 | 605 | 538 | 45,72% | 678,72 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 368,07 | 547 | 522 | 46,36% | 506,15 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 624,61 | 517 | 514 | 46,11% | 684,61 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 576,00 | 513 | 512 | 48,24% | 931,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 895,30 | 503 | 509 | 44,20% | 696,86 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 329,20 | 388 | 505 | 53,27% | 824,43 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 810,14 | 479 | 500 | 41,60% | 522,14 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1110,56 | 584 | 498 | 42,77% | 709,90 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 436,62 | 413 | 496 | 47,78% | 741,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 210,90 | 228 | 486 | 49,18% | 393,79 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 660,83 | 511 | 482 | 49,59% | 784,92 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 423,21 | 423 | 479 | 46,56% | 678,82 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 528,56 | 541 | 471 | 43,31% | 565,18 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 846,64 | 512 | 469 | 47,97% | 687,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 727,06 | 549 | 467 | 43,90% | 611,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 162,36 | 219 | 461 | 46,42% | 224,62 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 588,67 | 493 | 459 | 53,81% | 1090,66 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 250,03 | 242 | 458 | 47,60% | 280,63 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 723,15 | 528 | 448 | 45,98% | 657,62 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 844,82 | 505 | 445 | 45,39% | 581,34 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 795,44 | 549 | 429 | 39,63% | 507,68 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 439,44 | 545 | 427 | 46,60% | 824,10 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 945,68 | 466 | 424 | 41,98% | 814,11 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 618,11 | 537 | 411 | 51,09% | 799,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 507,97 | 412 | 410 | 48,29% | 781,64 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 721,62 | 495 | 408 | 45,10% | 658,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 598,92 | 560 | 405 | 41,23% | 410,21 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 889,37 | 542 | 399 | 41,60% | 660,45 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 528,77 | 409 | 398 | 56,78% | 890,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 304,75 | 461 | 396 | 48,48% | 464,35 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 710,74 | 535 | 394 | 40,61% | 638,84 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 397,31 | 356 | 388 | 51,29% | 770,96 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 564,31 | 418 | 381 | 46,19% | 619,02 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 634,64 | 472 | 376 | 44,95% | 692,77 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 780,28 | 517 | 369 | 43,90% | 574,39 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 503,69 | 480 | 368 | 49,46% | 668,49 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1110,55 | 543 | 350 | 42,57% | 547,29 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 833,96 | 481 | 345 | 44,93% | 720,47 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 788,52 | 503 | 344 | 40,41% | 512,58 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154,87 | 249 | 343 | 50,73% | 480,53 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 636,18 | 528 | 341 | 44,28% | 647,12 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 665,03 | 536 | 328 | 43,60% | 690,24 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 915,85 | 479 | 325 | 40,62% | 516,07 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1014,94 | 590 | 324 | 45,68% | 812,02 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 492,82 | 429 | 321 | 48,60% | 796,39 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 474,55 | 455 | 319 | 45,45% | 570,87 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 288,78 | 312 | 314 | 47,13% | 661,49 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 287,40 | 272 | 304 | 44,74% | 237,37 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 582,31 | 402 | 296 | 40,88% | 638,58 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 638,04 | 530 | 289 | 46,02% | 691,69 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 627,16 | 539 | 287 | 42,16% | 636,94 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 896,57 | 553 | 276 | 40,22% | 437,59 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 508,40 | 441 | 273 | 45,05% | 483,62 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 761,11 | 446 | 273 | 50,92% | 747,46 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 378,99 | 335 | 267 | 53,93% | 829,88 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 686,86 | 623 | 265 | 49,06% | 659,87 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 621,59 | 337 | 263 | 44,49% | 692,19 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 551,78 | 490 | 251 | 50,20% | 788,27 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 55,99 | 124 | 250 | 42,40% | 31,78 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 537,09 | 540 | 247 | 53,04% | 761,06 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 921,66 | 493 | 241 | 39,83% | 570,97 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 311,21 | 439 | 239 | 50,21% | 712,54 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 904,86 | 536 | 236 | 46,19% | 537,67 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 656,33 | 576 | 236 | 50,00% | 715,79 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 579,06 | 536 | 232 | 45,69% | 749,59 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 901,96 | 440 | 231 | 46,75% | 554,86 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 452,12 | 432 | 231 | 51,08% | 716,62 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 608,12 | 548 | 230 | 52,17% | 667,76 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 850,21 | 572 | 228 | 42,11% | 573,80 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1028,39 | 508 | 221 | 35,75% | 571,43 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 515,05 | 540 | 220 | 44,55% | 524,35 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 475,35 | 392 | 220 | 41,36% | 560,06 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 450,11 | 399 | 217 | 46,54% | 485,64 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 588,32 | 506 | 217 | 45,16% | 557,39 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 585,86 | 450 | 211 | 44,08% | 390,14 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 529,55 | 314 | 208 | 50,48% | 863,67 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 604,42 | 578 | 208 | 48,56% | 577,21 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 227,31 | 373 | 207 | 42,51% | 431,17 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1184,27 | 590 | 206 | 48,54% | 923,31 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 902,81 | 564 | 204 | 39,71% | 631,48 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 353,36 | 400 | 201 | 43,78% | 465,15 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 868,68 | 515 | 201 | 38,31% | 411,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 506,83 | 499 | 200 | 47,00% | 635,72 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 576,38 | 503 | 200 | 47,50% | 848,06 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 522,26 | 507 | 199 | 42,21% | 451,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 394,17 | 388 | 197 | 40,61% | 535,03 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 641,86 | 539 | 192 | 42,71% | 533,67 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 312,55 | 408 | 190 | 48,95% | 730,02 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 605,81 | 433 | 189 | 50,79% | 698,67 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 444,15 | 528 | 189 | 44,44% | 734,92 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 977,74 | 634 | 187 | 49,73% | 673,70 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 936,52 | 650 | 186 | 48,92% | 691,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 637,52 | 448 | 186 | 50,54% | 723,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1021,80 | 549 | 183 | 45,90% | 517,71 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 510,75 | 493 | 182 | 46,70% | 629,69 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 656,92 | 492 | 179 | 46,93% | 482,89 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 355,48 | 507 | 178 | 48,31% | 751,25 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 245,21 | 410 | 177 | 40,68% | 450,60 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 163,08 | 386 | 177 | 50,28% | 364,62 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 384,23 | 415 | 176 | 48,86% | 847,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 954,98 | 527 | 175 | 37,14% | 617,87 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 993,19 | 640 | 175 | 50,86% | 664,21 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 955,63 | 549 | 173 | 43,35% | 475,75 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 619,64 | 551 | 171 | 51,46% | 697,25 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 48,36 | 163 | 171 | 49,12% | 99,24 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 165,68 | 162 | 171 | 53,22% | 447,21 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 382,33 | 327 | 167 | 40,12% | 478,28 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 734,00 | 568 | 166 | 46,99% | 771,82 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 740,71 | 482 | 164 | 38,41% | 381,87 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 704,65 | 558 | 164 | 42,68% | 381,64 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 401,88 | 372 | 163 | 44,79% | 735,37 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 764,01 | 505 | 161 | 40,99% | 603,42 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 525,71 | 475 | 159 | 50,94% | 783,89 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 226,78 | 261 | 156 | 44,23% | 432,09 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 520,39 | 529 | 155 | 45,81% | 692,69 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 545,62 | 588 | 154 | 48,05% | 968,76 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 390,16 | 455 | 152 | 40,79% | 440,58 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 543,55 | 553 | 147 | 45,58% | 390,77 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 733,84 | 607 | 146 | 47,95% | 672,52 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 486,70 | 420 | 141 | 46,81% | 529,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 427,30 | 385 | 138 | 55,80% | 929,77 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 800,99 | 600 | 138 | 52,17% | 908,04 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 478,33 | 577 | 136 | 52,94% | 578,73 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 722,31 | 569 | 134 | 45,52% | 550,56 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 367,52 | 475 | 134 | 39,55% | 533,97 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 622,43 | 452 | 133 | 46,62% | 651,08 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 770,55 | 556 | 133 | 43,61% | 517,38 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 888,74 | 687 | 132 | 53,79% | 840,23 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 787,06 | 497 | 131 | 43,51% | 418,59 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1208,98 | 640 | 127 | 43,31% | 665,83 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 644,42 | 543 | 126 | 44,44% | 669,95 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 581,92 | 380 | 126 | 38,10% | 756,08 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 450,25 | 534 | 126 | 42,86% | 425,30 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1098,86 | 571 | 125 | 53,60% | 737,49 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 933,75 | 643 | 124 | 47,58% | 640,83 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1031,18 | 537 | 124 | 37,90% | 434,86 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1036,41 | 687 | 122 | 45,90% | 547,09 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 274,47 | 329 | 121 | 47,11% | 892,10 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 69,13 | 130 | 120 | 46,67% | 130,92 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1133,35 | 514 | 120 | 41,67% | 517,60 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104,77 | 300 | 117 | 51,28% | 163,97 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 756,49 | 512 | 117 | 40,17% | 676,77 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 96,56 | 260 | 114 | 57,02% | 409,53 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 956,77 | 594 | 114 | 42,98% | 506,46 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 926,02 | 686 | 114 | 53,51% | 728,04 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 585,21 | 543 | 114 | 43,86% | 437,26 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 801,73 | 602 | 113 | 48,67% | 642,46 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 176,81 | 349 | 111 | 45,05% | 259,36 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 498,86 | 478 | 111 | 45,95% | 720,75 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 864,88 | 555 | 110 | 46,36% | 542,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 681,00 | 556 | 108 | 44,44% | 720,61 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 873,11 | 501 | 107 | 35,51% | 488,69 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1037,92 | 619 | 106 | 45,28% | 569,89 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 475,09 | 468 | 105 | 40,00% | 781,86 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 949,81 | 512 | 105 | 38,10% | 475,38 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 369,29 | 370 | 104 | 53,85% | 796,81 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 718,94 | 475 | 101 | 43,56% | 430,30 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 106,06 | 268 | 100 | 50,00% | 191,22 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 573,84 | 516 | 98 | 36,73% | 216,50 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 678,79 | 615 | 95 | 57,89% | 940,41 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 800,88 | 615 | 95 | 50,53% | 633,70 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 671,01 | 568 | 94 | 55,32% | 603,30 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 741,05 | 526 | 94 | 37,23% | 556,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 244,39 | 320 | 92 | 42,39% | 445,56 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 961,29 | 621 | 92 | 44,57% | 640,90 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 929,52 | 615 | 92 | 46,74% | 598,41 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 561,84 | 517 | 91 | 48,35% | 910,38 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 243,54 | 444 | 90 | 56,67% | 628,10 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 483,58 | 463 | 89 | 46,07% | 718,17 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 228,78 | 263 | 88 | 51,14% | 401,65 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 818,71 | 562 | 87 | 45,98% | 475,67 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 365,84 | 347 | 85 | 41,18% | 626,38 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1078,22 | 716 | 85 | 42,35% | 397,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 66,51 | 165 | 84 | 46,43% | 60,47 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 550,26 | 537 | 84 | 51,19% | 521,67 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 138,07 | 210 | 83 | 55,42% | 466,11 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 589,18 | 523 | 83 | 43,37% | 695,62 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 826,23 | 579 | 81 | 44,44% | 571,15 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 613,19 | 566 | 81 | 46,91% | 563,43 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 122,97 | 260 | 79 | 49,37% | 520,75 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 496,86 | 473 | 77 | 45,45% | 780,61 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 721,65 | 559 | 77 | 40,26% | 585,10 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 332,61 | 362 | 77 | 44,16% | 562,50 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 530,67 | 481 | 76 | 38,16% | 382,87 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 589,43 | 511 | 76 | 38,16% | 381,39 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 190,75 | 271 | 75 | 41,33% | 460,56 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 360,91 | 330 | 74 | 37,84% | 390,48 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 203,40 | 255 | 73 | 46,58% | 496,60 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 680,25 | 547 | 73 | 45,21% | 896,78 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 269,48 | 351 | 73 | 54,79% | 737,50 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 210,46 | 248 | 72 | 43,06% | 455,29 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 857,86 | 560 | 72 | 44,44% | 844,74 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 818,38 | 426 | 72 | 41,67% | 560,45 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 597,52 | 515 | 69 | 39,13% | 304,57 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 654,60 | 490 | 68 | 35,29% | 373,10 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 639,46 | 571 | 68 | 50,00% | 404,69 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201,28 | 294 | 67 | 43,28% | 567,93 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 591,07 | 549 | 67 | 50,75% | 513,97 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 396,37 | 438 | 67 | 41,79% | 442,52 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 725,92 | 603 | 66 | 51,52% | 857,43 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 626,89 | 577 | 65 | 50,77% | 553,02 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 800,49 | 603 | 65 | 47,69% | 424,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 952,63 | 645 | 65 | 47,69% | 532,57 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1168,70 | 618 | 64 | 43,75% | 719,24 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 166,79 | 253 | 63 | 55,56% | 534,19 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 597,69 | 405 | 62 | 43,55% | 403,85 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 776,98 | 606 | 60 | 46,67% | 678,19 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 319,69 | 319 | 59 | 45,76% | 484,08 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 171,07 | 292 | 58 | 56,90% | 457,55 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 603,98 | 476 | 58 | 36,21% | 345,65 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1187,66 | 572 | 58 | 41,38% | 502,28 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 585,93 | 588 | 56 | 55,36% | 639,15 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 189,38 | 220 | 55 | 56,36% | 507,07 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1007,49 | 753 | 55 | 56,36% | 857,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 157,54 | 346 | 54 | 53,70% | 442,40 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 286,30 | 382 | 53 | 52,83% | 586,66 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 700,09 | 623 | 53 | 56,60% | 705,95 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 909,40 | 521 | 52 | 32,69% | 425,62 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 458,04 | 419 | 50 | 44,00% | 557,38 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 520,90 | 459 | 50 | 42,00% | 312,27 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 839,06 | 522 | 49 | 40,82% | 308,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 820,10 | 617 | 49 | 51,02% | 406,60 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 632,54 | 466 | 48 | 33,33% | 574,34 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 943,21 | 607 | 48 | 35,42% | 1070,48 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 92,29 | 104 | 48 | 45,83% | 191,91 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 294,02 | 372 | 46 | 54,35% | 649,23 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 216,49 | 289 | 45 | 44,44% | 370,37 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 211,82 | 330 | 44 | 59,09% | 783,25 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 121,23 | 184 | 44 | 45,45% | 191,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 577,95 | 598 | 44 | 63,64% | 926,86 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1031,95 | 583 | 44 | 34,09% | 492,97 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1004,75 | 521 | 44 | 34,09% | 445,24 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 51,21 | 99 | 42 | 40,48% | 0,58 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 588,24 | 496 | 42 | 38,10% | 424,11 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 243,80 | 466 | 41 | 46,34% | 217,92 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1013,28 | 598 | 40 | 40,00% | 763,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 78,10 | 132 | 39 | 48,72% | 154,07 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109,95 | 249 | 39 | 48,72% | 249,58 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 552,47 | 456 | 38 | 39,47% | 641,78 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 994,59 | 635 | 37 | 54,05% | 751,09 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 114,00 | 235 | 37 | 45,95% | 376,37 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 159,92 | 341 | 36 | 52,78% | 395,40 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 299,06 | 337 | 36 | 25,00% | 360,68 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 845,19 | 515 | 36 | 30,56% | 316,68 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 77,44 | 237 | 36 | 55,56% | 295,27 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 263,69 | 392 | 36 | 36,11% | 497,51 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 247,29 | 223 | 35 | 31,43% | 435,56 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 805,83 | 524 | 35 | 37,14% | 343,43 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 534,69 | 486 | 35 | 48,57% | 548,79 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1113,77 | 677 | 35 | 51,43% | 815,88 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 323,23 | 372 | 35 | 45,71% | 180,90 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 485,80 | 477 | 35 | 37,14% | 245,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 76,47 | 119 | 34 | 26,47% | 1,03 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 962,47 | 677 | 34 | 50,00% | 472,50 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 169,64 | 205 | 33 | 33,33% | 129,53 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 498,67 | 432 | 33 | 45,45% | 584,38 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 573,84 | 618 | 31 | 54,84% | 829,89 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33,52 | 135 | 31 | 64,52% | 208,96 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 271,13 | 192 | 31 | 25,81% | 226,35 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 585,19 | 473 | 31 | 35,48% | 357,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 366,48 | 366 | 29 | 34,48% | 351,13 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63,07 | 233 | 29 | 48,28% | 150,73 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 132,96 | 184 | 28 | 46,43% | 263,76 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1020,50 | 753 | 28 | 57,14% | 789,20 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 201,39 | 372 | 28 | 46,43% | 518,20 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 316,50 | 192 | 28 | 35,71% | 255,60 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 769,04 | 523 | 28 | 35,71% | 302,76 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 543,15 | 432 | 27 | 48,15% | 393,81 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 634,33 | 476 | 27 | 40,74% | 536,15 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 972,26 | 537 | 27 | 37,04% | 419,01 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 478,08 | 486 | 26 | 34,62% | 409,25 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 817,00 | 713 | 25 | 64,00% | 1154,65 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 219,40 | 204 | 25 | 44,00% | 136,27 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 365,00 | 455 | 23 | 52,17% | 288,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 756,91 | 636 | 23 | 47,83% | 523,97 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 606,09 | 556 | 22 | 40,91% | 192,39 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 180,32 | 304 | 22 | 63,64% | 600,59 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 254,95 | 433 | 21 | 47,62% | 521,52 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 108,20 | 180 | 20 | 60,00% | 428,96 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1254,28 | 458 | 18 | 27,78% | 643,16 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 148,22 | 139 | 18 | 33,33% | 238,07 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 235,83 | 286 | 18 | 44,44% | 270,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62,13 | 118 | 16 | 50,00% | 141,65 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 24,94 | 95 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 105,63 | 201 | 16 | 50,00% | 354,40 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 167,47 | 261 | 15 | 53,33% | 447,54 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 211,64 | 270 | 14 | 57,14% | 338,66 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 522,07 | 545 | 14 | 50,00% | 753,28 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 23,23 | 116 | 13 | 53,85% | 108,39 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 133,62 | 253 | 13 | 46,15% | 388,61 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 818,00 | 544 | 13 | 38,46% | 321,26 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 178,38 | 257 | 13 | 30,77% | 171,94 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 695,54 | 598 | 13 | 69,23% | 666,29 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 848,42 | 545 | 12 | 33,33% | 376,75 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 698,25 | 541 | 12 | 33,33% | 174,53 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 659,50 | 649 | 12 | 66,67% | 411,15 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 408,33 | 471 | 12 | 58,33% | 789,32 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 431,09 | 520 | 11 | 45,45% | 154,09 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 735,60 | 421 | 10 | 20,00% | 385,28 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 703,90 | 724 | 10 | 70,00% | 772,09 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 82,30 | 233 | 10 | 60,00% | 302,52 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 146,00 | 395 | 9 | 66,67% | 645,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 218,00 | 345 | 9 | 44,44% | 511,73 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 99,89 | 187 | 9 | 33,33% | 207,77 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 138,25 | 270 | 8 | 50,00% | 349,80 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 96,38 | 199 | 8 | 62,50% | 371,30 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 193,63 | 470 | 8 | 50,00% | 151,07 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 125,00 | 267 | 8 | 50,00% | 389,85 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 549,38 | 421 | 8 | 37,50% | 518,19 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 81,75 | 265 | 8 | 62,50% | 364,67 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 33,29 | 93 | 7 | 57,14% | 144,34 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 191,86 | 222 | 7 | 42,86% | 235,21 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 513,50 | 496 | 6 | 50,00% | 397,70 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 191,33 | 240 | 6 | 33,33% | 19,43 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 140,17 | 327 | 6 | 33,33% | 10,93 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 80,00 | 93 | 5 | 20,00% | 150,51 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 87,40 | 278 | 5 | 60,00% | 322,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 32,00 | 145 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,89 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 890,75 | 293 | 4 | 0,00% | 311,61 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 63,25 | 187 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 90,67 | 105 | 3 | 33,33% | 202,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 49,67 | 118 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 40,67 | 184 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 10,33 | 256 | 3 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 44,00 | 107 | 3 | 66,67% | 227,75 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 123,33 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 517,92 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 259,00 | 350 | 3 | 66,67% | 458,63 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 22,67 | 117 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 483,33 | 529 | 3 | 33,33% | 244,34 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 171,50 | 351 | 2 | 50,00% | 890,56 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 144,00 | 178 | 2 | 50,00% | 351,04 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 404,00 | 380 | 2 | 50,00% | 1408,63 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 216,00 | 146 | 2 | 0,00% | 409,79 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 100,00 | 224 | 2 | 100,00% | 520,52 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0,00 | 80 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 80,00 | 170 | 2 | 50,00% | 224,71 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 539,00 | 859 | 2 | 100,00% | 343,38 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 27,50 | 120 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 465,00 | 360 | 2 | 0,00% | 1200,25 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 97,50 | 219 | 2 | 50,00% | 289,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 166,00 | 157 | 2 | 0,00% | 467,80 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 11,50 | 91 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 110,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 300,40 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 0,00 | 242 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 24,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 35,00 | 303 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 238,00 | 590 | 1 | 100,00% | 1018,24 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 332,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 923,90 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 442,00 | 723 | 1 | 100,00% | 271,69 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 128,00 | 289 | 1 | 100,00% | 394,85 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 112,00 | 192 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1541,00 | 1122 | 1 | 100,00% | 2317,59 |
papacca
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 91165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 42343 | 46,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 47739 | 52,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1083 | 1,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26907 | 29,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56320 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 66739 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 685,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 127748 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 55207 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 491,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 720,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 702,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 91165 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,52 | |
| Victories | 42343 | 46,45% |
| Defeats | 47739 | 52,37% |
| Draws | 1083 | 1,19% |
| Battles survived | 26907 | 29,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56320 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66739 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 685,27 | |
| Capture points | 127748 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 55207 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 491,53 | |
| WN7 | 720,84 | |
| WN8 | 702,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 585,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 288,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 585,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 288,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 104 | 31,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 212 | 64,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 3,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 27,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 167 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 355 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 687,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 816 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 829 | 2,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 327 | |
| Victories | 104 | 31,80% |
| Defeats | 212 | 64,83% |
| Draws | 11 | 3,36% |
| Battles survived | 89 | 27,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 167 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 355 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 687,26 | |
| Capture points | 816 | 2,50 |
| Defense points | 829 | 2,54 |
| Experience | 382,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1090 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 379 | 34,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 691 | 63,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 20 | 1,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 258 | 23,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 579 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 742 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 490,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1388 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 798 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 290,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1090 | |
| Victories | 379 | 34,77% |
| Defeats | 691 | 63,39% |
| Draws | 20 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 258 | 23,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 579 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 742 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 490,89 | |
| Capture points | 1388 | 1,27 |
| Defense points | 798 | 0,73 |
| Experience | 290,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen