ogi062

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-12-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22126000
Ø Tier7,640,000,000,00
Victories1093049,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1093949,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2571,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620628,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed168990,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted209160,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,180,000,000,00
Capture points320081,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points141410,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience528,600,000,000,00
WN7997,170,000,000,00
WN81218,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles22126
Ø Tier7,64
Victories1093049,40%
Defeats1093949,44%
Draws2571,16%
Battles survived620628,05%
Tanks destroyed168990,76
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted209160,95
Damage dealt1.017,18
Capture points320081,45
Defense points141410,64
Experience528,60
WN7997,17
WN81218,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories12947,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12747,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws145,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9836,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,260,000,000,00
Capture points4141,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience552,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories12947,78%
Defeats12747,04%
Draws145,19%
Battles survived9836,30%
Tanks destroyed1210,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1750,65
Damage dealt991,26
Capture points4141,53
Defense points690,26
Experience552,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3140,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4457,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2634,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,360,000,000,00
Capture points1401,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience376,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3140,79%
Defeats4457,89%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2634,21%
Tanks destroyed230,30
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted530,70
Damage dealt702,36
Capture points1401,84
Defense points00,00
Experience376,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt126,380,000,000,00
Capture points241,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted110,46
Damage dealt126,38
Capture points241,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2537,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4262,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1623,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,550,000,000,00
Capture points951,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience386,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2537,31%
Defeats4262,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1623,88%
Tanks destroyed240,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted350,52
Damage dealt652,55
Capture points951,42
Defense points380,57
Experience386,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3248,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1928,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,240,000,000,00
Capture points1041,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1432,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience573,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3350,00%
Defeats3248,48%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1928,79%
Tanks destroyed310,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted821,24
Damage dealt783,24
Capture points1041,58
Defense points1432,17
Experience573,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,090,000,000,00
Capture points331,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience538,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted281,22
Damage dealt1.006,09
Capture points331,43
Defense points00,00
Experience538,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (164)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81216,76650117649,15%1504,92
AMX 13 909759,1460386648,96%1091,13
IS-7101563,7765280548,45%1222,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101701,5664774446,64%1455,42
G.W. E 100101510,8053573247,68%1392,96
IS-381039,3759868049,26%1133,75
Object 140101561,0869065446,94%1278,45
T-5491228,6875960149,92%1261,32
IS7834,5547957348,69%1086,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8730,3746456748,32%770,65
M75250,4528748254,36%869,28
Grille5737,8031446960,55%2026,62
T71 DA7324,0441845347,24%457,58
Jagdpanzer E 100101852,9766143149,65%1335,24
E 25 7863,0053341145,99%1198,38
Ferdinand81515,9173240254,98%1895,76
T-62A101585,4769440246,52%1331,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91724,6570639250,51%1557,93
Hummel6852,7142634751,59%1284,71
KV-15473,2532034349,56%905,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4329,5524234257,89%926,23
T57 Heavy101752,9869631751,10%1410,93
G.W. Tiger (P)81083,5156231748,58%1399,01
KV-856589,7838131050,00%914,56
T-448827,2367230449,01%1096,23
E 100101959,2677130154,82%1746,96
Waffenträger auf E 100102131,9169429652,36%1508,18
Jagdtiger91664,4771629550,85%1466,02
Object 261101392,4551628948,10%1279,06
T-109905,3342526643,61%654,66
T698785,3747826647,74%867,73
M66728,6543326544,91%1128,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81404,6768426149,04%1496,83
T54E191369,8867023146,32%1227,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6441,7140222751,54%759,38
Jagdpanther7803,3639122748,02%991,54
G.W. Panther7940,3338221744,70%1199,49
T-284164,0318620148,26%347,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91425,4358219748,73%1426,84
T-437821,7770719655,61%1400,76
AMX ELC bis5193,4538119248,44%481,09
T675468,6933018847,87%1050,38
Indien-Panzer8983,9366818349,73%1268,96
SU-14-17897,9545218353,55%1280,25
Sturer Emil7992,5049517742,94%1428,29
SU-14-281342,8543615950,31%1602,20
T216268,5337415846,20%550,80
T2971135,6461715757,32%1539,19
T3281096,6167214550,34%1192,37
Jagdpanzer IV6546,6230614150,35%959,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5215,5827113942,45%359,07
M10391446,3774113546,67%1339,05
212A91396,8145113050,00%1348,93
Grille 15101878,6654112146,28%1342,80
AMX 12 t6295,2448911847,46%607,72
T1 Heavy5583,5746811452,63%1246,10
VK 30.02 (D)7892,9070010850,00%1461,64
Sturmpanzer II4275,0317810851,85%863,98
StuG III Ausf. G5412,0222810547,62%859,42
T28 Prototype8911,1039310248,04%796,38
AMX 13 757556,3969110055,00%1134,33
T25/27799,785989650,00%1178,07
G.W. Tiger91524,325469440,43%1352,34
ARL V396508,893919438,30%672,91
T110E5101546,315679340,86%1016,05
T-463118,411779062,22%466,99
M5 Stuart496,621888949,44%88,05
KV-5 81140,287608653,49%1334,22
VK 30.02 (M)6481,004668542,35%761,54
SU-86718,175188458,33%1160,67
T-50590,292798056,25%181,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,611707744,16%48,45
Cromwell6453,174965952,54%803,77
Marder II3173,281705848,28%380,73
VK 30.01 (D)6513,845225650,00%842,67
SU-122A5433,524005653,57%1055,31
M18 Hellcat6531,234545343,40%753,91
Nashorn61034,506395251,92%2176,92
M3 Stuart366,731494445,45%58,39
T-26282,731074438,64%155,39
E 7591222,056604341,86%967,61
Panther7554,955593943,59%631,47
KV-137408,974953847,37%497,00
M3 Lee4192,382423729,73%482,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3138,031483557,14%422,16
M3 Light 373,061263545,71%137,49
T1 Cunningham1100,532553461,76%578,83
S35 CA5616,225173262,50%1645,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,651803158,06%281,50
Somua SAu 404208,733043056,67%480,79
Super Hellcat 7275,573272853,57%237,21
AMX 404181,042922748,15%512,38
M2 Light278,281252540,00%56,88
BT-7 artillery 3128,082892450,00%341,48
Leopard Prototyp A9625,915032240,91%299,01
Leichttraktor179,381302142,86%150,94
Panzerjäger I2129,321401952,63%375,69
SU-54298,214061978,95%757,24
SU-263129,261961942,11%139,08
Crusader6155,713311758,82%357,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 239,751211637,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,061111637,50%109,81
StuG IV 5395,693981650,00%950,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,801991533,33%450,24
T28 Concept 7739,334231540,00%778,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,431331442,86%87,92
Cruiser Mk. IV481,002021353,85%123,44
T-29 3185,772731353,85%538,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,921911258,33%449,05
Renault UE 573232,823601181,82%816,16
Hotchkiss H35263,80871040,00%26,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8318,003451030,00%285,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha358,676490,00%0,00
AT-1289,2280944,44%127,48
AMX 38363,44173944,44%41,83
MS-1140,8899862,50%185,66
AMR 35 2121,88245850,00%396,43
VK 30.01 (H)5188,00194633,33%137,84
SU-182120,17198650,00%592,27
LTP 3241,67197616,67%993,63
Renault FT156,40134560,00%227,70
Type 95 Ha-Go214,0091540,00%0,00
T207160,00237520,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,40137520,00%97,40
SU-76M485,20148580,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III3211,00290520,00%930,20
T-116 3175,20418580,00%730,21
T-50-2 6439,20466580,00%1263,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 486,40181540,00%23,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6137,00368560,00%278,38
M16/43 Sahariano 351,40153560,00%119,68
T7 Combat Car 26,40103540,00%18,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2119,00162450,00%438,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,25186450,00%206,07
M5A1 Stuart40,00154366,67%244,52
T2 Medium Tank294,673093100,00%506,03
Renault FT AC2141,00162333,33%297,70
Somua S35370,67181366,67%203,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6230,3311530,00%235,92
KV-1SA 50,00146366,67%261,00
L-60 256,67143366,67%294,85
T-34553,50159250,00%101,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I1176,50124250,00%819,04
Fiat 3000115,00952100,00%261,00
VK 36.01 (H)60,002122100,00%261,00
M2 Medium Tank377,002912100,00%277,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81406,5023520,00%1268,19
T-45 269,0048250,00%142,54
TOG II* 6443,5025420,00%466,32
Tetrarch 2127,00232250,00%548,84
Kolohousenka10,001510,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1175,001981100,00%806,80
M14/41212,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00691100,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He40,001161100,00%261,00
T-70393,0010210,00%77,21
MKA 2180,003201100,00%659,69
T1E6 227,001331100,00%261,00
Type 63 80,0017710,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2159,002341100,00%989,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5110,005310,00%54,26
Valiant 5323,0016610,00%388,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,005141100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 346,002391100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2012-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-12-25
Left: 2024-12-24