mucinyussz

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63040044387
Ø Tier8,580,009,259,47
Victories3266851,82%00,00%2454,55%18948,84%
Defeats2962647,00%00,00%1840,91%18848,58%
Draws7461,18%00,00%24,55%102,58%
Battles survived2194534,81%00,00%2147,73%14036,18%
Tanks destroyed644011,0200,00310,703590,93
Destruction ratio1,570,001,351,45
Tanks spotted713111,1300,00410,932690,70
Damage dealt1.591,820,001.555,771.788,89
Capture points552590,8800,00320,731440,37
Defense points445410,7100,0000,00980,25
Experience738,630,00813,89784,61
WN71301,470,001013,751068,10
WN81834,280,001499,981573,58
Total
Battles63040
Ø Tier8,58
Victories3266851,82%
Defeats2962647,00%
Draws7461,18%
Battles survived2194534,81%
Tanks destroyed644011,02
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted713111,13
Damage dealt1.591,82
Capture points552590,88
Defense points445410,71
Experience738,63
WN71301,47
WN81834,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,25
Victories2454,55%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived2147,73%
Tanks destroyed310,70
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted410,93
Damage dealt1.555,77
Capture points320,73
Defense points00,00
Experience813,89
WN71013,75
WN81499,98
Past 30 days
Battles387
Ø Tier9,47
Victories18948,84%
Defeats18848,58%
Draws102,58%
Battles survived14036,18%
Tanks destroyed3590,93
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2690,70
Damage dealt1.788,89
Capture points1440,37
Defense points980,25
Experience784,61
WN71068,10
WN81573,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories7356,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5542,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1931,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.637,130,000,000,00
Capture points3882,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience685,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories7356,15%
Defeats5542,31%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived5038,46%
Tanks destroyed970,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1931,48
Damage dealt1.637,13
Capture points3882,98
Defense points210,16
Experience685,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories5260,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3338,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4653,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,410,000,000,00
Capture points790,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2923,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience778,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories5260,47%
Defeats3338,37%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived4653,49%
Tanks destroyed690,80
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted490,57
Damage dealt1.211,41
Capture points790,92
Defense points2923,40
Experience778,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt562,450,000,000,00
Capture points30,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience480,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed60,27
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted251,14
Damage dealt562,45
Capture points30,14
Defense points00,00
Experience480,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1836,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,100,000,000,00
Capture points1462,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience516,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1836,73%
Tanks destroyed300,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted531,08
Damage dealt1.033,10
Capture points1462,98
Defense points541,10
Experience516,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories6460,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4139,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3836,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,280,000,000,00
Capture points710,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3293,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience819,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories6460,95%
Defeats4139,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3836,19%
Tanks destroyed830,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1481,41
Damage dealt977,28
Capture points710,68
Defense points3293,13
Experience819,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1255000
Victories70255,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54443,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48838,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9380,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16351,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,270,000,000,00
Capture points18961,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15901,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience662,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1255
Victories70255,94%
Defeats54443,35%
Draws90,72%
Battles survived48838,88%
Tanks destroyed9380,75
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted16351,30
Damage dealt1.013,27
Capture points18961,51
Defense points15901,27
Experience662,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327000
Victories15948,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16450,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12337,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3571,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.603,150,000,000,00
Capture points4951,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3701,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience605,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles327
Victories15948,62%
Defeats16450,15%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived12337,61%
Tanks destroyed1920,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3571,09
Damage dealt1.603,15
Capture points4951,51
Defense points3701,13
Experience605,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81714,54829347653,39%2215,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102288,34803242252,19%2312,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81404,79800187148,32%1811,48
IS-7102254,71813177453,21%2153,10
Object 261101396,50683144051,04%1231,68
SU-130PM 81599,58808127554,90%1885,04
AMX 50 B102600,40825115254,95%2618,13
T-62A102009,81753112848,76%1931,14
E 50 Ausf. M102445,8783191353,12%2511,47
T110E5102342,4184578653,18%2258,50
Strv 103B101993,2871177452,97%1452,13
IS-381465,8776776352,82%1976,56
G.W. E 100101546,6962274850,94%1413,33
Maus102128,0579767652,51%1915,12
T57 Heavy102483,8082960751,40%2108,72
T110E3102413,8776559852,34%2053,75
T-5491370,5978758951,61%1536,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102254,8182556950,09%1813,96
STB-1101978,0578554148,24%1763,10
WZ-13281034,9876853554,58%2006,20
Leopard 1102033,2577653153,30%1934,01
AMX 13 9091109,3074252652,85%1963,95
Grille 15102382,5072950751,87%2153,93
M41 Walker Bulldog81046,2689746158,57%2407,58
Comet7602,4238745247,35%891,91
Object 140101923,6378043052,79%1624,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81440,4578842547,29%1809,17
Object 277102050,1478841148,18%1665,02
Conqueror91688,5175440149,13%1734,80
G.W. Tiger91415,8859839955,39%1468,87
G.W. Tiger (P)81271,4162039649,75%1695,98
IS7777,7048739550,89%1016,33
T110E4102305,6680339556,71%1799,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65102089,2178039353,94%1830,19
Spähpanzer Ru 25191226,0982539054,10%2146,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81057,7779038451,56%2555,10
Kranvagn102335,3986438053,42%2014,38
FV215b 102317,9879037651,06%2304,87
T-1091593,6674136152,63%1725,73
T92 HMC101490,2761935650,56%1318,57
K-91102002,6877735653,65%1781,79
M10391846,5381935350,99%1991,57
Super Conqueror102053,4978734846,55%1592,07
AMX 50 12091687,6774234247,95%1747,19
Manticore101190,3268434249,12%1325,77
AMX 50 10081505,7481533552,54%2026,13
TVP T 50/51102117,3275332949,54%1861,11
Centurion Mk. I8990,5767732952,89%1366,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102341,3386232852,13%1939,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191391,6373532449,69%1415,80
E 100102266,4183632355,73%2033,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91924,6797332260,25%1957,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91458,5169632046,88%1450,45
T-448988,4172031355,27%1452,42
Char Futur 4 92116,1491031353,99%2084,22
Type 64 6764,0871131351,76%2355,72
Cromwell6496,2836931150,80%921,91
KV-856512,3930430948,22%725,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102255,1176330255,30%1765,40
Centurion Action X101908,9475629449,66%1603,58
Somua SM 81763,7394829354,95%2265,27
121B 101837,8071828947,75%1509,95
113 Beijing Opera 102086,9276328647,55%1841,57
ISU-15281458,3670128353,00%1772,61
T9591625,3677528357,95%1452,46
E 5091824,0084028254,96%2056,25
FCM 50 t 81483,2184827852,52%2251,15
Caernarvon81331,9079826249,62%1851,64
T3281397,7079826152,49%1847,15
M53/M5591481,9370025947,49%1482,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81546,0872525052,40%1789,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81433,1179924853,23%1947,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91421,4869524445,90%1418,22
T2881319,3969923851,68%1554,14
G.W. Panther71072,7447923347,64%1541,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81591,0183223349,36%2137,52
CS-63101933,1677723051,30%1787,29
T-34-856729,8349622853,07%1581,34
Leopard Prototyp A91807,3981222552,89%2015,35
T2971311,6764922455,36%1994,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101241,3771922346,64%1370,95
Object 70491861,0270221849,54%1556,08
Panther II81209,2979221652,31%1910,77
T71 DA7445,2057121643,06%690,79
Black Prince71107,5059521552,09%1779,55
Type 6191803,2682921549,30%2096,42
Object 780 102239,8983121552,09%1879,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91784,0870420649,51%1645,04
Object 430U101939,8277420446,57%1667,39
M66840,3853020353,20%1538,08
Concept 1B 91951,2797920360,10%1766,43
T-54 ltwt.91186,8078920049,00%2056,41
Vz. 55102135,9180619550,26%1641,86
AT 86761,0162219453,61%1537,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101233,4270419146,60%1389,24
STA-181148,1171918842,55%1448,33
AMX M4 mle. 4571058,0571318856,38%1578,29
KV-15447,0036018651,61%881,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181343,7568018155,80%1801,25
SU-15271082,3761918051,67%1767,06
M40/M4381178,0269217051,76%1297,45
Charioteer81610,4585016755,69%2218,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102639,2091816458,54%2260,42
T1 Heavy5517,6633716343,56%1017,99
Crusader6207,4120116245,68%430,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8952,9675216254,94%2186,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81434,1685616046,88%1866,47
AMX 13 757584,5758015852,53%1219,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507890,0753515848,10%1141,62
WZ-13171025,7281615247,37%2290,52
SU-10181431,0575415157,62%1888,78
T-437908,2167714959,06%1609,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5647,8150214955,70%1793,85
T-345255,3424814849,32%557,02
Object 268 Version V 102072,1075214748,98%1525,02
ARL 446764,1855814445,14%1372,02
T6981584,0187514458,33%2518,01
T25 AT71164,4672114350,35%1895,71
T54E191771,3181314352,45%1859,90
Chieftain/T95 81144,2674214344,06%1604,92
GSOR 1008 81718,5284514053,57%2022,01
WZ-111 model 1-492114,5395013855,80%2724,59
Škoda T 5092064,0685913847,83%2246,08
Tiger (P)71273,2784313458,21%2126,64
VK 30.02 (M)6715,8258113445,52%1432,39
59-166614,2868013351,13%1858,36
AMX 50 Foch91949,8285913359,40%1953,16
AE Phase I 91890,2889713354,89%2084,93
Konštrukta T-34/10071004,0274013155,73%1862,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591448,1765512650,00%1697,85
T-100 LT101222,3168312646,03%1538,09
Hummel6816,9743912552,00%1366,33
Churchill I5481,9938612342,28%918,63
Panhard EBR 105101103,7467412343,90%1375,40
Leo71108,7082012254,92%2050,67
T-1506774,3266412259,84%1496,89
FV215b (183) 101784,8562612152,07%1296,94
O-Ho81553,0593811961,34%2088,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5749,1667011957,98%2508,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101652,9263611840,68%1124,36
VK 30.01 (P)6847,0169011758,97%1717,27
ST-I92012,0790211754,70%2221,00
Marder 38T4558,3755911763,25%1962,21
TVP VTU Koncept81156,7273411652,59%1591,84
Object 26392007,1385211560,00%2097,92
Jagdpanther71239,8674011256,25%2048,82
Object 41681359,6585411254,46%2143,52
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7978,9176911251,79%2692,89
M48A5 Patton101896,7367711139,64%1459,41
SU-10061045,0470811059,09%2305,57
FV4005 Stage II101716,2563811050,00%1310,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza92067,2790810953,21%2305,20
Covenanter5109,1619410955,05%227,49
T-804113,4918110949,54%253,53
T4991059,0777510951,38%1634,89
Ares 90101892,3280610844,44%1448,72
53TP Markowskiego81271,2876810450,96%1514,84
Jagdpanzer IV6782,5060810354,37%1753,73
Churchill VII6682,6353610355,34%1276,88
T216308,0950510247,06%649,13
Kampfpanzer 67101781,8979510248,04%1283,42
Panther71153,6574410050,00%2171,00
Prototipo Standard B91717,8979010054,00%1714,04
AMX 12 t6603,4371510065,00%2026,69
M36 Jackson6752,8662410054,00%1512,60
WZ-111 81400,658339953,54%1968,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7920,117459949,49%1588,88
M1271087,876189847,96%1645,22
IS-M8969,896269842,86%1049,65
Type 4 Heavy91492,407939555,79%1451,94
T-284136,511479336,56%147,93
SMV CC-5671735,1611299366,67%3261,89
Emil I81795,9310119265,22%2694,27
11081109,897239147,25%1363,00
AS-XX 40 t112346,318509052,22%1922,04
Emil II92192,479178951,69%2492,24
VK 30.01 (H)5753,316578959,55%2336,97
45TP Habicha71353,887828947,19%2067,31
Škoda T 56 81946,789968956,18%2235,45
KV-371097,536518847,73%1378,60
Object 70591709,058348854,55%1718,66
SU-14-281142,706638752,87%1169,58
Object 430 Version II91830,258808755,17%2205,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102033,457938652,33%1689,31
LTTB81168,308158654,65%2975,07
UDES 15/16101595,336978545,88%1171,64
Ho-Ri 3102363,128738560,00%1684,46
UDES 0381741,957948453,57%2126,78
SU-100M171489,929078460,71%2708,33
Versuchspanzer 5791742,688968153,09%1546,54
Grille5530,944428048,75%1157,60
M-V-Y101879,507618046,25%1463,05
LT-432 8881,067278050,00%1743,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6747,154797950,63%1207,71
StuG III Ausf. G5463,103507852,56%1077,74
BDR G1 B5629,425657753,25%1438,62
Concept No. 5101746,167007745,45%1310,93
T3092208,018707656,58%2245,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68668,205987648,68%1169,85
FV217 Badger102628,918637451,35%2028,06
Type 5 Heavy102220,227637349,32%1483,93
AMX ELC bis5385,265497365,75%1457,62
SU-855618,765307258,33%1783,80
IS-4101986,968137255,56%1714,42
T28 Prototype81475,087487251,39%1614,13
FV230 Canopener102250,698837251,39%1788,35
O-Ni71344,448817052,86%1989,51
T376741,356906650,00%2482,30
Object 260 102017,177616643,94%1572,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481530,989046560,00%2029,12
MBT-B 102111,187876546,15%1504,91
M446817,945826454,69%1461,19
Panhard EBR 909915,667076445,31%1531,39
T803112112,388976453,13%1437,60
M3 Lee4196,762296338,10%498,99
Ikv 90 Typ B71014,756606352,38%1515,18
AMX AC mle. 4881492,707306349,21%1694,25
Škoda T 256607,875626155,74%1166,23
P.43 bis6875,007116155,74%2103,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505589,954296150,82%1430,50
BZ-58-2 92009,318005836,21%1739,24
Object 268 Version 4102043,677845862,07%1700,18
M26 Pershing81054,007875658,93%1548,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291780,969095554,55%1652,84
Strv S1 81439,186545543,64%1481,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,502995446,30%266,73
Object 705A101878,247185438,89%1385,07
leKpz Borkenkäfer111050,677025446,30%950,04
M75384,344805349,06%1537,11
Coccodrillo 101842,066855333,96%1138,85
P.43 ter71045,177085255,77%1873,86
Pz.Sfl. IVb4331,773465255,77%1182,74
WZ-111 model 5A102106,907585149,02%1764,46
T25/271282,457595149,02%2248,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5548,005225150,98%1522,23
WZ-111-1G FT81170,946725050,00%1313,39
Matilda4204,472014944,90%369,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81256,777204845,83%1288,88
Type 4 Chi-To6782,217424759,57%1926,68
KV-481220,558124753,19%1588,47
Sherman Firefly6880,487994656,52%2142,84
Type T-345451,045064555,56%1265,36
M5 Stuart464,823434557,78%162,52
Sturer Emil7662,764944544,44%792,81
Nashorn6836,294364537,78%1305,00
AT 771388,117784454,55%2200,13
A-436775,166344447,73%1768,14
AMX 13 105101462,687004447,73%1673,34
AMX 50 Foch B102086,006864447,73%1579,48
M46 Patton91376,425164341,86%1183,54
Jagdpanther II81391,357954358,14%1801,09
M2 Medium Tank387,071434250,00%150,39
Type 6891480,506554250,00%1261,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 61027,678044271,43%2026,51
Object 274a 81502,209364153,66%2092,53
Object 252U 81581,807444134,15%1650,59
WZ-113G FT102160,787484050,00%1582,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6920,496663951,28%1874,24
M10 Wolverine5853,107403964,10%2999,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4452,344483850,00%1382,22
TNH 105/100081555,508323850,00%1954,07
XM551 Sheridan101376,166563844,74%1562,73
SMV CC-6781652,168513743,24%1939,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4367,306563772,97%1663,12
SU-85B4432,304923767,57%1417,77
Jagdtiger92068,007873740,54%1932,59
AMX 105 AM mle. 474512,244493756,76%2202,12
T-54 first prototype 81300,227873740,54%1560,53
Cobra 91356,227553748,65%1257,44
Challenger71059,507263644,44%1491,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8806,506143636,11%1329,84
Ares 90 C111942,206703528,57%1071,81
FV4025 Contriver112317,439523554,29%1584,80
T-50-2 6512,235243548,57%1484,81
P.44 Pantera81321,267023435,29%1653,23
T-463116,631553253,13%339,67
Type 59 81071,327503151,61%1340,38
Durchbruchswagen 24261,654193164,52%793,59
VK 100.01 (P)81309,358123154,84%1633,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,501523046,67%223,06
T-70388,211712962,07%264,64
UDES 1691716,258642853,57%1917,55
AT 25750,617002860,71%2460,30
FV4004 Conway91734,756882835,71%1529,74
B14386,745222762,96%1355,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,743392766,67%1463,70
K-2 81594,599162748,15%2032,75
Strv 746623,735692650,00%1019,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3171,921962646,15%548,73
M5A1 Stuart4259,274562661,54%992,44
M415440,734032650,00%660,11
T404588,775672653,85%1998,62
Object 430102126,316152638,46%2082,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5495,245672564,00%1887,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5581754,1610092556,00%1889,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810917,335222437,50%527,28
Strv m/425696,706162356,52%2092,32
AMX 404185,673012133,33%493,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,001782142,86%156,37
Alecto4366,814032152,38%1035,65
Kunze Panzer 91717,389072161,90%1833,02
Cruiser Mk. III353,051092045,00%33,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,211311957,89%146,48
Type 71101841,635711931,58%1069,45
VK 28.016924,008831963,16%3179,69
AMX 13 57 GF 7905,586291915,79%1695,75
SU-76M4175,292871764,71%479,35
IS-3A 81578,009661770,59%1796,08
M374405,445461675,00%1710,76
Wespe3188,812541656,25%706,03
T3 HMC2161,632121650,00%631,02
M18 Hellcat6723,444921643,75%1238,98
T-60240,691051637,50%0,32
ST-II101614,388341656,25%1302,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,801501526,67%389,83
Lorraine 39L AM3283,713661471,43%1142,23
T2 Medium Tank281,641051442,86%179,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3229,853321353,85%755,32
MS-1156,171081225,00%40,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101966,427271241,67%1392,04
Object 777 Version II 91627,088631250,00%1637,60
A-447712,004911136,36%948,60
ELC EVEN 90 8910,405151020,00%1373,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 8982,608151060,00%1418,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101071,22482933,33%583,50
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112323,56839933,33%1433,59
Type 95 Heavy4333,63474837,50%1073,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3248,88420837,50%914,84
T-45 2198,75363850,00%943,51
IS-5 (Object 730) 81579,38766837,50%1846,52
T1 Cunningham173,71168742,86%216,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2190,57297771,43%981,03
Valentine AT4428,57589742,86%1459,91
BZ-75101945,57925757,14%1558,35
Lorraine 50 t 91872,00969757,14%2409,75
STA-2 8817,00685742,86%1016,88
AMX 383261,17487666,67%1043,55
T 55A 91159,33815666,67%1197,48
M10 RBFM 5706,00628650,00%1489,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81498,67870666,67%1920,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II2137,60157560,00%623,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81225,60624520,00%1246,08
T7 Combat Car 295,80244540,00%254,58
Rinoceronte101418,50699450,00%868,81
AT-12196,25317425,00%630,26
Loyd Gun Carriage296,257640,00%393,33
Patton the Tank 9835,00510425,00%480,89
Black Prince II 7490,67578366,67%578,44
Windhund 81031,008673100,00%1138,98
IS-6 B 81829,3365630,00%1730,95
BT-7 artillery 3341,33398333,33%1207,92
Chi-Ni235,50227250,00%82,83
Renault Otsu1103,50386250,00%320,66
Sexton II3129,00199250,00%381,56
Object 43091283,00505250,00%1143,29
K-91-PT 91140,50574250,00%786,89
TBT 91098,0031420,00%664,19
T28 Concept 7738,50501250,00%892,36
Fantôme 91727,50594250,00%1315,22
Fauteur111883,5012172100,00%1239,01
Strv m/382127,004501100,00%552,03
Strv m/40L3140,004851100,00%511,96
Lago4179,0023410,00%270,54
Leichttraktor1200,002241100,00%1150,29
HWK 1281475,009921100,00%3093,39
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8371,007531100,00%312,08
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6713,0010311100,00%1076,15
Chimera 8444,007591100,00%377,36
T-34-85M 6516,005541100,00%756,86
Super Hellcat 7989,0053110,00%1375,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-17
Left: 2017-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-15
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2015-01-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-05
Left: 2015-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2016-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-26