msw9999

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles883903590356
Ø Tier8,1910,0010,009,98
Victories4293348,57%1748,57%4448,89%17348,60%
Defeats4436550,19%1851,43%4448,89%17850,00%
Draws10921,24%00,00%22,22%51,40%
Battles survived2836032,09%1440,00%3437,78%12434,83%
Tanks destroyed641450,73220,63580,642390,67
Destruction ratio1,071,051,041,03
Tanks spotted656120,74170,49420,471490,42
Damage dealt1.042,831.674,261.514,181.380,51
Capture points449570,5100,001091,211530,43
Defense points450530,5100,0000,0080,02
Experience603,13695,89657,03675,08
WN7889,74789,57760,46733,29
WN81060,871059,63954,52821,50
Total
Battles88390
Ø Tier8,19
Victories4293348,57%
Defeats4436550,19%
Draws10921,24%
Battles survived2836032,09%
Tanks destroyed641450,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted656120,74
Damage dealt1.042,83
Capture points449570,51
Defense points450530,51
Experience603,13
WN7889,74
WN81060,87
Past 24 hours
Battles35
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%
Tanks destroyed220,63
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted170,49
Damage dealt1.674,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience695,89
WN7789,57
WN81059,63
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier10,00
Victories4448,89%
Defeats4448,89%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived3437,78%
Tanks destroyed580,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted420,47
Damage dealt1.514,18
Capture points1091,21
Defense points00,00
Experience657,03
WN7760,46
WN8954,52
Past 30 days
Battles356
Ø Tier9,98
Victories17348,60%
Defeats17850,00%
Draws51,40%
Battles survived12434,83%
Tanks destroyed2390,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1490,42
Damage dealt1.380,51
Capture points1530,43
Defense points80,02
Experience675,08
WN7733,29
WN8821,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1007,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience347,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt689,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points1007,14
Experience347,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2057,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt352,290,000,000,00
Capture points852,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience427,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed160,46
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted250,71
Damage dealt352,29
Capture points852,43
Defense points300,86
Experience427,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,520,000,000,00
Capture points110,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1135,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience785,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed170,81
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted180,86
Damage dealt1.078,52
Capture points110,52
Defense points1135,38
Experience785,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1393000
Victories62144,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74853,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49135,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7810,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,880,000,000,00
Capture points10170,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19491,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience465,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1393
Victories62144,58%
Defeats74853,70%
Draws241,72%
Battles survived49135,25%
Tanks destroyed7810,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted10110,73
Damage dealt650,88
Capture points10170,73
Defense points19491,40
Experience465,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cobra 91417,09704476849,60%1240,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8972,24632438149,26%1178,33
T3091512,19670234549,51%1275,95
Škoda T 5091371,02674219947,11%1176,31
T499758,95605214448,13%997,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81069,52631194048,71%1185,65
T6981050,28660187248,88%1291,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 8865,87642166046,81%1010,75
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291383,57677162850,74%1143,88
Tiger II81077,53659154049,74%1191,74
FV215b (183) 101356,25663147247,89%831,10
T57 Heavy101616,12667147146,77%1113,51
T110E3101549,95666138848,63%980,35
Caernarvon8940,64572135850,22%982,58
Object 41681054,46621133848,88%1313,21
AMX 13 909842,56634121748,89%1180,81
E 5091423,81753118151,57%1355,59
Cromwell6522,94457114351,01%963,74
Object 430101443,83657113944,07%1038,09
Tiger I7799,54411109943,95%878,98
WZ-12091175,18680105249,33%1121,87
Object 26391407,89606101749,66%1167,49
T297960,64497101050,10%1152,55
T3281061,6261899248,49%1134,54
M18 Hellcat6439,3530298246,23%582,83
VK 36.01 (H)6432,6330697946,78%551,85
T-54 ltwt.9768,3765896850,31%1013,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101493,0872694647,99%856,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6541,5848094250,96%1021,38
T110E4101598,6455291848,91%1050,07
AMX 50 10081147,9465285049,29%1210,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91249,4868580348,69%1176,95
WZ-111 model 1-491469,2974680249,38%1315,95
T71 DA7496,2143979645,35%818,05
UDES 1691278,3658474345,63%1161,01
T-34-28846,3264073649,73%1032,45
M40/M4381078,8358573548,16%1115,66
E 7591413,5169668651,90%1261,06
Object 430 Version II91159,7567265845,59%1063,73
T216455,5449565751,45%1261,55
Kunze Panzer 91095,4562263242,72%866,67
AMX 13 757559,2059562845,86%1008,49
T28 Prototype81101,7060959746,73%1058,26
Škoda T 256644,0560658454,45%1356,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101099,7460357549,39%835,39
Emil I81254,9476854954,28%1451,93
AE Phase I 91260,0271354351,93%1099,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507703,2546253446,25%754,09
AMX 50 Foch B101435,0271352048,27%860,60
T25/27549,9636050944,99%560,81
VK 30.02 (M)6417,5132650546,34%607,23
Ares 90101279,9970548246,47%807,55
T-34-17854,1464748149,27%1297,51
UDES 15/16101455,9168947947,18%1010,87
WZ-111 model 5A101469,5368644142,18%923,58
Panther7662,5046844047,50%898,11
Centurion Mk. I8865,1859944048,86%1022,23
Leopard Prototyp A91112,1158744046,14%918,72
Object 268 Version 4101385,6168343949,89%842,81
T110E5101504,0967843842,01%1003,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6506,1640842545,18%630,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91190,4869442047,38%864,16
Lorraine 40 t 81074,2060841847,37%1144,48
M10 Wolverine5226,2021141546,27%312,59
M10391129,3566937948,28%935,56
Comet7632,3944037846,30%897,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101526,2969337046,49%1090,81
STB-1101345,3569336848,10%943,78
T54E191370,4767736447,53%1155,69
Char Futur 4 91492,2667136152,35%1346,37
VK 30.01 (H)5276,8725335345,04%454,32
TNH T Vz. 5191435,2975833948,38%1238,28
T-34-85M 6694,0058033750,74%1076,21
Strv 103-091169,1854332443,52%820,37
UDES 038914,6855432244,72%811,01
T-5491203,6067631541,90%1056,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4398,9346530951,13%1773,79
Panther II8862,2863829951,17%1058,62
K-91101262,0259929143,99%803,67
Conqueror91330,6668828751,92%1185,67
SU-1018957,6156028451,41%1018,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518793,5962327851,80%772,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191189,4367227649,64%1111,12
Type 586581,2354827250,37%1130,97
SMV CC-678948,8566426751,31%965,38
Leo7752,8458126547,55%1156,70
Black Prince7748,4342825648,44%992,55
Char Mle. 75 9727,7462025344,27%766,79
T25 Pilot Number 1 8884,3467425345,85%1017,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91522,2776524954,22%1395,96
A-447752,8462024952,21%1104,07
Churchill VII6527,1337624548,98%848,17
Strv 103B101171,2963124151,87%684,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559934,1946723340,34%711,14
Object 777 Version II 91253,7571523149,35%1031,97
LTTB8596,0663122551,11%964,77
T28 Concept 7772,7955521149,76%966,79
53TP Markowskiego81005,2957720455,88%1218,32
BDR G1 B5549,2145520347,78%1108,87
T-1091260,1070619850,00%1147,88
TVP VTU Koncept8735,2154819747,21%826,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101532,1874019246,35%974,03
Prototipo Standard B91476,6061918352,46%1446,80
WZ-1317560,5356318251,10%1129,48
121101255,2253318139,23%792,55
AMX 50 12091305,5952218050,00%1160,58
1108947,4772017753,67%1035,72
Indien-Panzer8829,5063717646,59%920,41
M4A1 Sherman5385,5130817553,71%970,84
T2881197,1553117552,57%1312,45
KB-52 91335,9577317552,00%1036,11
Emil II91371,2779217451,15%1193,65
IS-381058,2462817447,13%1085,89
M46 Patton91040,5064317345,09%863,55
AMX M4 mle. 457817,1459816850,60%1003,82
IS-27852,1266616750,30%1123,38
SU-1006581,1435616645,18%887,71
Object 430U101504,1271616646,39%1077,09
ARL 446652,6253916548,48%1125,04
M-III-Y81055,0473816249,38%1139,12
Excelsior 5536,3959916057,50%1177,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8587,5666315951,57%988,06
AMX 12 t6439,3249715450,65%1059,90
Concept 1B 91373,9575315156,29%1018,60
Hotchkiss EBR7567,2242014848,65%1187,61
O-I Experimental5647,7158814360,84%1433,28
P.44 Pantera8984,6855314246,48%1175,93
AT 86598,7155714059,29%1047,22
O-Ni7925,4468013948,92%1111,42
O-I6715,4453413946,76%1091,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7628,7948313843,48%700,75
Crusader6219,2022013753,28%513,48
Panhard AMD 178B6428,2835213754,01%1207,43
M75202,2020113339,85%464,13
Centurion Action X101212,3466112847,66%829,58
T 55A 91154,7062512841,41%917,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691335,7870812646,03%1185,45
Durchbruchswagen 2498,5814612544,80%52,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481211,4374912347,15%1369,07
59-166481,6144612246,72%1331,52
AMX 50 Foch91233,4866112244,26%802,43
LHMTV8493,3655312243,44%692,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007700,3958412147,93%954,84
Type 6191176,1267412147,93%1079,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7685,5058111748,72%1409,51
113101217,9758211641,38%762,75
T404143,6317611656,03%237,67
CS-538743,3458711548,70%858,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8436,0455911451,75%606,06
M127672,1449011454,39%849,19
P.43 ter7788,9058011342,48%1150,20
UDES 14 Alt 58921,8962311246,43%1013,47
AMX ELC bis5257,6132510943,12%653,88
Strv 746655,1861910552,38%1328,93
Type 64 6619,5162710456,73%1654,02
SU-100M17776,815089947,47%975,08
Type 1 Chi-He4136,051749552,63%269,28
Covenanter5104,931739549,47%156,67
E 50 Ausf. M101256,535949543,16%781,06
Type 5781060,847389350,54%1044,69
45TP Habicha7933,076149148,35%1135,80
A-436465,893729053,33%843,26
STA-2 8883,766359053,33%1114,70
Kranvagn101350,936978742,53%776,27
BZ-6891166,297308650,00%1019,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6499,304568446,43%772,54
GSOR the TANK 91159,455598442,86%957,25
P.43 bis6603,605468051,25%1052,35
Cruiser Mk. III396,011327846,15%237,62
Tiger-Maus 91296,187817851,28%1098,03
Churchill I5442,733407357,53%917,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6500,405607358,90%1328,21
M3 Stuart386,901527256,94%235,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101205,526457145,07%810,70
M446664,995446848,53%1000,85
K-91-PT 91147,756786852,94%1002,89
T-804129,511806749,25%322,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5153,062086341,27%146,90
Matilda4292,022286245,16%652,23
CS-63101012,036036243,55%534,63
T376587,157096267,74%1736,26
M5 Stuart497,442135947,46%73,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E346,901365846,55%68,20
FV601 Saladin8739,614365729,82%618,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5427,465025444,44%1498,63
Patton the Tank 9876,437065462,96%901,78
M24 Chaffee5397,176155360,38%1429,70
TNH 105/10008975,376455244,23%931,96
GSR 3301 Setter7368,855025250,00%617,30
AMX ELC 901 6271,064765048,00%529,90
Strv m/425441,824644940,82%1169,35
40TP Habicha6580,676194864,58%1247,21
VK 28.016589,905884847,92%1993,68
P.435332,934134652,17%833,26
M7 Priest3108,561414551,11%180,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68494,355474358,14%846,94
TS-60 91068,005514025,00%676,22
SU-855402,894013748,65%864,41
SMV CC-567730,685803447,06%852,09
T56 GMC3119,301533330,30%155,32
25TP KSUST II5341,063713243,75%626,28
Object 252U 8961,435573046,67%873,77
AMX 65 t8912,215472839,29%794,41
TOG II* 6659,294822846,43%1003,91
M2 Light271,111232751,85%134,74
Pz.Kpfw. II256,591272744,44%37,37
FV227 Conceiver8926,417492766,67%1135,91
T-345165,842412548,00%243,77
T7 Combat Car 250,541202458,33%189,15
T-703188,392012352,17%649,39
Object 43091159,618012352,17%1038,16
Fantôme 91146,916462240,91%838,65
STA-18887,765852138,10%932,97
14TP4166,402842050,00%460,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha367,901262050,00%88,98
BZ-1668719,806072050,00%686,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5425,454622035,00%956,63
M5A1 Stuart4154,532851957,89%450,14
P26/404317,714381457,14%880,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 10936,698081361,54%550,07
TT-130M 91061,315311323,08%739,04
Chi-Ni2105,331131225,00%280,27
T1 Cunningham1115,252681266,67%728,77
T-60238,50831225,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7755,365171136,36%890,45
Char de transition 6722,304951080,00%1176,37
Leichttraktor178,44136966,67%351,80
M3 Lee489,44170955,56%187,53
Carro d'assalto P.887735,44635955,56%919,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,67143666,67%450,33
Lorraine 50 t 9653,50540633,33%303,03
122 TM 8902,17680650,00%813,41
T1 HMC25,2082580,00%261,00
WZ-1328404,60492540,00%419,79
MTLS-1G14 3113,802265100,00%440,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0059450,00%114,04
LTP 369,255640,00%43,80
43 M. Toldi III 364,50325475,00%286,23
Renault Otsu133,33106333,33%1,53
Black Prince II 7118,00601366,67%263,11
T1E6 20,0068333,33%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2113,00328366,67%639,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,504462100,00%588,86
LT vz. 38361,50252250,00%114,92
M37475,502452100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6291,505432100,00%769,32
MS-1179,002551100,00%433,59
Object 283 9675,009481100,00%624,92
T-127 3312,003731100,00%1477,27
Tetrarch 253,004910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 30,005410,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6335,006561100,00%563,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2264,0031310,00%1201,16
Somua SM 81004,0024010,00%639,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2024-12-24