mrktr

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63594138211
Ø Tier7,4210,008,798,78
Victories3242050,98%1100,00%1231,58%9545,02%
Defeats3055448,05%00,00%2565,79%11253,08%
Draws6200,97%00,00%12,63%41,90%
Battles survived1363321,44%1100,00%25,26%178,06%
Tanks destroyed443340,7011,00170,45990,47
Destruction ratio0,890,000,470,51
Tanks spotted1647032,5955,001143,006012,85
Damage dealt739,06862,00410,53558,00
Capture points2925114,6000,0010,031010,48
Defense points349580,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience546,721.167,00536,21645,26
WN71088,021565,71537,58722,33
WN81191,30653,95398,51601,65
Total
Battles63594
Ø Tier7,42
Victories3242050,98%
Defeats3055448,05%
Draws6200,97%
Battles survived1363321,44%
Tanks destroyed443340,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1647032,59
Damage dealt739,06
Capture points2925114,60
Defense points349580,55
Experience546,72
WN71088,02
WN81191,30
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt862,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.167,00
WN71565,71
WN8653,95
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,79
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2565,79%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived25,26%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1143,00
Damage dealt410,53
Capture points10,03
Defense points00,00
Experience536,21
WN7537,58
WN8398,51
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier8,78
Victories9545,02%
Defeats11253,08%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived178,06%
Tanks destroyed990,47
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted6012,85
Damage dealt558,00
Capture points1010,48
Defense points00,00
Experience645,26
WN7722,33
WN8601,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2074,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,260,000,000,00
Capture points692,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience306,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories518,52%
Defeats2074,07%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived311,11%
Tanks destroyed90,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted250,93
Damage dealt1.040,26
Capture points692,56
Defense points160,59
Experience306,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1130,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,310,000,000,00
Capture points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience306,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1130,56%
Defeats2466,67%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived719,44%
Tanks destroyed150,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted310,86
Damage dealt704,31
Capture points20,06
Defense points00,00
Experience306,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience5,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience5,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1015,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience239,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt576,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points1015,05
Experience239,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6056000
Victories297849,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats306250,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws160,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived162326,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28210,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted85001,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,180,000,000,00
Capture points208633,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points183713,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience481,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles6056
Victories297849,17%
Defeats306250,56%
Draws160,26%
Battles survived162326,80%
Tanks destroyed28210,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted85001,40
Damage dealt641,18
Capture points208633,45
Defense points183713,03
Experience481,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories8241,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11457,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5628,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2181,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,170,000,000,00
Capture points5922,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2231,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience307,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories8241,21%
Defeats11457,29%
Draws31,51%
Battles survived5628,14%
Tanks destroyed970,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2181,10
Damage dealt703,17
Capture points5922,97
Defense points2231,12
Experience307,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1734,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3265,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,270,000,000,00
Capture points190,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience251,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1734,69%
Defeats3265,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed160,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted480,98
Damage dealt1.011,27
Capture points190,39
Defense points410,84
Experience251,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (140)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8698,306871836351,52%1199,11
M18 Hellcat6868,95558880455,70%1806,89
T71 DA7686,79506471153,26%1574,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8710,47521431150,68%1381,52
AMX 13 909772,24487356050,42%1139,33
Panhard EBR 10510691,11579166944,82%624,24
M8A14439,37391165956,30%1345,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81288,90560162150,89%1407,21
AMX 13 105101021,60485132044,24%1070,83
M36 Jackson6629,71400119951,46%1071,27
Panhard EBR 909774,0356195951,62%1161,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68566,7849654450,37%953,68
T25/27879,5457054051,67%1294,18
T675380,5431450450,40%762,76
Cromwell6547,7240148144,28%993,54
Centurion Mk. I8933,3955646851,50%1214,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91052,5456943545,29%846,94
M7 Priest3356,8719442145,61%941,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101298,0046241743,88%929,48
T57 Heavy101364,2646640445,79%887,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8831,5345639446,19%822,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559949,8158238247,64%870,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101701,0744437739,79%996,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91041,1057036647,27%911,64
ELC EVEN 90 8485,3268734045,88%789,14
Centurion Mk. 7/19979,4756532946,20%783,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91465,3558832747,09%1204,26
T1 Heavy5279,2725831449,36%387,37
T54E191136,1064631349,52%951,07
Maus101244,6955029848,99%799,95
T297877,8053229645,95%1002,04
T25 AT7800,0344429547,12%963,02
Hotchkiss EBR7422,2839328246,10%796,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8426,8544827645,65%578,58
T3 HMC2161,7119522251,35%649,34
VK 30.01 (P)6551,7035722050,91%901,79
Object 25791293,6572521750,69%1262,89
T499668,8448821554,88%904,82
Valentine AT4227,8027421255,66%604,47
Nashorn6884,7348721049,52%1753,98
Panhard AMD 178B6346,3734520150,25%959,14
AMX 13 757372,3143618247,80%577,94
AMX 12 t6370,0538518053,89%940,14
Covenanter5264,9727917755,93%858,31
M10 Wolverine5220,0517217536,57%217,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8282,6949416940,83%228,87
Tiger (P)7885,4964816258,02%1267,74
T-505113,8821015749,68%208,96
Sturer Emil7953,1357115554,19%1423,44
M374181,3514415450,65%482,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181009,0567214551,72%1185,85
leKpz Borkenkäfer11596,6763314041,43%368,51
Comet7636,8949913949,64%893,91
T698810,9054412939,53%824,40
M66357,2433312748,82%364,61
Alecto4213,8428612751,18%476,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810919,1743112133,06%536,14
M2 Medium Tank334,8511812052,50%109,60
Grille 15101493,2039210944,04%952,96
T216361,5454010254,90%907,74
M3 Lee458,5911610139,60%4,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10460,0056910137,62%235,04
T1E6 225,691049750,52%99,28
Crusader6332,012869253,26%948,64
T404132,041719055,56%199,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,723138752,87%1052,53
AMX ELC bis5182,772788345,78%403,26
T-46334,84968135,80%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507835,535428150,62%977,26
MTLS-1G14 3323,443448140,74%1153,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5595,874297852,56%1535,53
T1 HMC2118,211107650,00%538,97
Type 64 6447,276217350,68%1128,09
IS7748,435216955,07%1035,88
M75241,823646241,94%676,48
T1 Cunningham176,401725543,64%246,26
XM551 Sheridan10731,424145347,17%632,72
T25 Pilot Number 1 8846,475235352,83%1073,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,001175232,69%53,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,151235251,92%145,46
AMX 404168,002294643,48%388,47
T2 Medium Tank229,721074334,88%0,00
M5 Stuart4198,003214269,05%611,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,613564156,10%892,14
T56 GMC340,411014141,46%4,51
T2 Light Tank 2115,982264160,98%493,54
EMIL 1951 8722,884114151,22%623,97
IS-38831,354394035,00%686,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8863,546213751,35%788,64
TOG II* 6557,734133748,65%789,91
Marder 38T4297,172613537,14%547,21
MS-116,93582740,74%0,00
IS-710781,774642638,46%344,17
GSR 3301 Setter7214,462432630,77%166,20
AT 25185,242812152,38%264,76
4TP1135,051712045,00%522,80
GSOR 1010 FB 8654,505182035,00%409,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,42511942,11%9,23
Super Hellcat 7437,594271729,41%333,96
T-26232,751051650,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. III348,87971546,67%46,61
AMR 35 2139,402881560,00%670,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,711011450,00%79,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8403,625111361,54%642,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,831611233,33%392,80
Leichttraktor119,92771258,33%155,80
Cruiser Mk. I157,92791225,00%26,17
T28 Prototype8640,174021241,67%427,03
Renault NC-31164,70931020,00%82,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,902681070,00%615,67
L-60 2110,25151825,00%366,26
M415559,43409771,43%931,76
M2 Light2108,00177650,00%289,07
AMX 383114,67289666,67%359,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,5098425,00%0,00
Renault FT10,0040333,33%0,00
Ikv 723333,00314366,67%970,95
SU-76M40,003730,00%0,00
T-45 2302,33552366,67%1599,76
T-345157,00168250,00%235,21
Pvlvv fm/42292,00153250,00%258,10
Panzerjäger I238,001742100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6374,0014420,00%652,24
AMX ELC 901 6107,006872100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5583,0015020,00%1189,61
M3 Stuart382,004031100,00%320,07
Renault Otsu187,007710,00%132,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3128,007210,00%257,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2147,001511100,00%708,35
Ikv 10350,001451100,00%261,00
Centurion Action X101307,006791100,00%1010,29
T71 CMCD70,005410,00%0,00
T-29 3117,009810,00%121,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5590,0033910,00%1579,17
T7 Combat Car 2124,0020810,00%406,66
FV201 (A45) 70,008510,00%0,00
LTP 30,004210,00%0,00
T-34-85M 6882,007021100,00%1674,37
TS-5 80,0017110,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5131,0013810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2018-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-03
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-24
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-20
Left: 2018-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-01
Left: 2016-11-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2015-07-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2015-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-21
Left: 2015-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-04
Left: 2015-02-16