merchante

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18767000
Ø Tier6,800,000,000,00
Victories959851,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats893047,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2391,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555329,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed169990,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted204131,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,210,000,000,00
Capture points455032,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points114310,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience460,600,000,000,00
WN71157,820,000,000,00
WN81427,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles18767
Ø Tier6,80
Victories959851,14%
Defeats893047,58%
Draws2391,27%
Battles survived555329,59%
Tanks destroyed169990,91
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted204131,09
Damage dealt955,21
Capture points455032,42
Defense points114310,61
Experience460,60
WN71157,82
WN81427,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories4061,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2132,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,510,000,000,00
Capture points250,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience577,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories4061,54%
Defeats2132,31%
Draws46,15%
Battles survived3046,15%
Tanks destroyed510,78
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted360,55
Damage dealt1.738,51
Capture points250,38
Defense points490,75
Experience577,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats228,57%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt982,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles803000
Victories33942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45356,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22427,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6110,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10401,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,550,000,000,00
Capture points12491,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9901,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience336,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles803
Victories33942,22%
Defeats45356,41%
Draws111,37%
Battles survived22427,90%
Tanks destroyed6110,76
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted10401,30
Damage dealt688,55
Capture points12491,56
Defense points9901,23
Experience336,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories38363,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21235,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24941,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5380,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,580,000,000,00
Capture points33635,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6221,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience548,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories38363,83%
Defeats21235,33%
Draws50,83%
Battles survived24941,50%
Tanks destroyed4230,71
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted5380,90
Damage dealt904,58
Capture points33635,61
Defense points6221,04
Experience548,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3342,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2329,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,040,000,000,00
Capture points1421,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience353,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4557,69%
Defeats3342,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2329,49%
Tanks destroyed460,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted640,82
Damage dealt745,04
Capture points1421,82
Defense points230,29
Experience353,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories6074,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2125,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4656,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,740,000,000,00
Capture points1441,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience406,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories6074,07%
Defeats2125,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4656,79%
Tanks destroyed530,65
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted510,63
Damage dealt1.587,74
Capture points1441,78
Defense points290,36
Experience406,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (103)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81301,45600148851,41%1584,55
KV-856841,17453134752,19%1635,84
M36 Jackson6701,83371131447,34%1235,82
IS-381481,75634109552,15%1969,81
KV-15627,7644894157,39%1539,63
M4A1 Sherman5385,3329270750,35%991,88
T57 Heavy101867,6853358245,70%1400,43
T92 HMC101453,3740858049,14%1432,18
T-1091531,8561156347,96%1536,38
M53/M5591348,1150653549,53%1493,18
IS7951,3045643053,95%1382,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6386,2329142949,42%615,84
T54E191700,0667840952,08%1729,64
T9591712,6358240148,63%1445,56
T110E3102205,1660039456,09%1807,58
M40/M4381284,1950438348,83%1723,88
T6981202,1273337648,40%1655,25
IS-7101783,0356030746,58%1386,90
T3 HMC2334,3540630463,82%2058,48
T207585,3134629744,44%692,96
M2 Light2251,1937128866,32%1363,28
T2881465,3354628550,53%1700,24
M127960,3244625851,55%1380,94
T25 AT7860,5242625649,61%1134,53
Cromwell6714,2947525552,16%1552,74
T71 DA7438,7243823050,87%742,84
AMX AC mle. 467856,3545222249,55%1234,34
M2 Medium Tank3160,8818920849,04%493,17
Comet71071,5961819161,26%2105,25
Type 586620,4344118050,00%1212,79
M3 Lee4204,1419317549,71%633,38
Type T-345526,6337717156,73%1771,61
FV3046583,9535215251,32%1068,24
MT-256263,3640115252,63%650,35
LTTB8828,7761214955,03%1702,50
M446683,5237014861,49%1374,33
M415449,7326413948,20%664,05
T-34-17878,4449313850,72%1361,88
T-34-28821,4746312642,06%878,61
Crusader6502,4834312147,93%1730,85
ARL V396570,9335310755,14%1049,38
Centurion Mk. I8854,1451210448,08%1045,74
T-284117,461569639,58%89,09
AMX 12 t6401,153439450,00%1014,95
Strv m/425365,243289152,75%923,25
M26 Pershing8660,733818844,32%642,05
Bishop5600,363388758,62%1597,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3109,682118247,56%337,53
T216278,374158262,20%712,53
T-54 ltwt.9713,014858145,68%852,46
S35 CA5538,193406759,70%1215,63
M75256,223376344,44%718,31
Somua SAu 404358,422926050,00%1027,67
T2 Medium Tank286,641445949,15%274,58
Covenanter5307,833205952,54%1109,95
Strv 746678,944105349,06%1399,77
T1 Cunningham1110,081995050,00%540,25
AMX ELC bis5337,023834845,83%1020,52
Lago4261,523224656,52%821,30
M5A1 Stuart4293,633534348,84%1046,20
Type 1 Chi-He4275,102753953,85%821,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5288,842513842,11%589,21
T-463172,912253441,18%552,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,331042737,04%170,63
AMX 404321,293772454,17%1425,33
Birch Gun4283,422432454,17%1105,52
M374280,652192347,83%917,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4343,303922378,26%1394,42
Strv m/40L3194,592202250,00%580,85
Cruiser Mk. III3210,322312250,00%1010,19
M3 Stuart3148,161261921,05%329,46
Renault NC-31160,371131936,84%65,56
Sexton II3245,832351844,44%1132,52
Renault UE 573274,393591855,56%866,82
StuG IV 5561,172641844,44%1209,54
Renault FT190,591511735,29%291,44
43 M. Toldi III 3180,412361758,82%950,03
Type 97 Chi-Ha3215,693231650,00%726,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,881651637,50%486,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3353,543761361,54%1730,54
Strv m/38287,181571154,55%251,44
AMX 383233,642911163,64%799,38
Lorraine 39L AM3161,44190933,33%269,24
Pz.Kpfw. I258,22147944,44%59,59
T-26298,25223862,50%436,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,63239850,00%213,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,1491728,57%147,32
Chi-Ni2126,71143742,86%409,69
Renault Otsu167,86156742,86%60,17
Renault FT 75 BS278,57159757,14%335,78
T1 HMC2148,86170742,86%771,15
Kolohousenka167,00139683,33%328,90
Hotchkiss H35219,8366633,33%0,00
D1278,5093616,67%100,90
Super Hellcat 7318,80477560,00%352,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,50196475,00%844,10
Renault FT AC2246,25342450,00%948,88
M7 Priest361,33115333,33%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 290,00164333,33%213,81
MS-1157,5082250,00%118,85
T7 Combat Car 2292,506032100,00%1749,00
Strv fm/21161,002651100,00%334,63
Leichttraktor1260,003381100,00%1560,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-03-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-07-06
Left: 2015-01-14