matu7

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303970468
Ø Tier7,020,008,008,38
Victories1590452,32%00,00%250,00%3855,88%
Defeats1420346,73%00,00%250,00%3044,12%
Draws2900,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived880028,95%00,00%250,00%2536,76%
Tanks destroyed287990,9500,0082,00630,93
Destruction ratio1,330,004,001,47
Tanks spotted329941,0900,0041,00560,82
Damage dealt1.114,180,002.485,001.671,88
Capture points116880,3800,0010025,001442,12
Defense points194240,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience621,820,00842,00662,32
WN71252,110,002054,351257,58
WN81639,040,005226,781737,19
Total
Battles30397
Ø Tier7,02
Victories1590452,32%
Defeats1420346,73%
Draws2900,95%
Battles survived880028,95%
Tanks destroyed287990,95
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted329941,09
Damage dealt1.114,18
Capture points116880,38
Defense points194240,64
Experience621,82
WN71252,11
WN81639,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed82,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt2.485,00
Capture points10025,00
Defense points00,00
Experience842,00
WN72054,35
WN85226,78
Past 30 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,38
Victories3855,88%
Defeats3044,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2536,76%
Tanks destroyed630,93
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted560,82
Damage dealt1.671,88
Capture points1442,12
Defense points00,00
Experience662,32
WN71257,58
WN81737,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience854,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt486,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience854,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt384,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points182,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience96,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt384,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points182,57
Experience96,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,770,000,000,00
Capture points322,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience318,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt793,77
Capture points322,46
Defense points60,46
Experience318,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles505000
Victories21642,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27754,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18336,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3710,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,210,000,000,00
Capture points9461,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8151,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience487,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles505
Victories21642,77%
Defeats27754,85%
Draws122,38%
Battles survived18336,24%
Tanks destroyed3710,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3470,69
Damage dealt825,21
Capture points9461,87
Defense points8151,61
Experience487,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2964,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience466,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1533,33%
Defeats2964,44%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived613,33%
Tanks destroyed280,62
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted310,69
Damage dealt1.199,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points310,69
Experience466,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81423,00743113153,40%1812,04
FCM 50 t 81309,6476571849,72%1763,93
Panther/M10 7963,0165363453,63%1836,44
T-1091859,1274846053,26%2069,38
T14 5794,0272943255,32%1938,63
T499958,9669042552,71%1524,08
Cromwell B 6843,4069741353,03%1966,44
KV-856708,8947841250,49%1240,67
Ferdinand81179,7351240948,41%1230,37
Jagdtiger91512,3148540847,30%1260,88
IS71002,1549638852,58%1505,59
IS-381452,0674538453,65%1840,83
Löwe 81438,2985736251,93%1828,99
T675608,4944535959,05%1676,61
M46 Patton KR 81301,5180734957,02%1997,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4294,8024934250,29%710,35
Tiger II81072,3559233345,05%1144,94
KV-15574,7241933251,51%1307,79
T-345468,5738932556,31%1471,43
M53/M5591307,6866232555,69%1304,42
Type 64 6783,2672532557,23%2436,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101918,4558429847,32%1456,13
IS-7102116,7081528656,99%1956,97
G.W. Panther7841,7538927050,00%1084,37
Jagdpanzer IV6656,6441026050,00%1215,62
Jagdpanther7883,7243524752,63%1170,64
M18 Hellcat6607,3634624452,46%1066,87
Spähpanzer Ru 2519868,6869223458,12%1445,96
M40/M4381346,6256822952,40%1471,80
M10391838,2277221947,95%1927,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81715,6862021344,60%1913,09
KV-26686,2354420853,85%1164,09
ISU-15281699,0866420548,29%1917,42
T-34-856662,1550719051,05%1316,08
O-I6860,1361418953,44%1645,20
M26 Pershing81357,0470518646,24%1990,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92123,2775218248,35%1915,96
UDES 0381512,1165718148,07%1819,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5299,1429118047,78%738,88
T2971413,6973917251,74%2148,49
Tiger I7795,3863617154,97%973,50
T-5492048,9988617052,35%2554,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5733,3964016858,33%2666,88
M46 Patton92063,4191216556,97%2241,27
Škoda T 256927,6063016455,49%2184,25
Type 6191597,8869716354,60%1644,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8753,8569016352,15%1561,67
T207999,8575916152,80%1656,47
Sturer Emil71028,7346416053,13%1517,88
Marder II3309,7925315955,35%1117,48
XM57 81870,8191715858,23%1969,08
SU-855434,0332215052,00%968,98
T3281671,6594914861,49%2377,69
SU-15271264,5773314353,85%1917,15
M10 Wolverine5429,2527614042,86%830,38
SU-1006818,6356713947,48%1514,98
ARL 446864,4365513756,93%1735,27
T-505150,0433713745,26%315,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5617,1361313456,72%1991,54
O-Ni71115,4162813354,14%1543,42
M127941,3851013355,64%1197,14
VK 36.01 (H)6669,1441013244,70%1095,33
STA-181304,0567913157,25%1936,48
SU-100M171121,0865812755,12%1801,25
ARL V396571,2035212150,41%976,90
Panther II81167,8060411950,42%1526,98
E 7591780,9984011952,10%1766,83
Object 41681258,0967111545,22%1506,29
Type 4 Chi-To6909,1756911450,00%1966,49
SU-130PM 81606,6474311353,98%1602,06
SU-10181250,1368311249,11%1407,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571180,4565011154,05%1782,55
E 65 Zwilling 82129,33102711049,09%2277,57
M24 Chaffee5280,7736110949,54%882,70
Škoda T 56 82116,7799610951,38%2310,52
StuG III Ausf. G5214,6518410841,67%255,69
T25/27920,5856710649,06%1206,29
T28 Prototype81364,0569510652,83%1618,57
Object 70492053,5080510559,05%1829,38
Hummel6669,5137410447,12%912,58
T376430,2354810445,19%1172,48
Grille5524,9733810252,94%1238,11
AMX AC mle. 4671010,2351010248,04%1527,34
ISU-122-2 81501,5277310151,49%1573,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5507,8637510055,00%1221,48
Konštrukta T-34/10071125,697109944,44%2146,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6708,556979858,16%1528,71
ELC EVEN 90 8540,797639853,06%1083,88
Panther71035,536339656,25%1790,06
Churchill VII6750,645809553,68%1511,60
M5 Stuart4139,082949352,69%253,29
M36 Jackson6881,024629052,22%1597,52
Grille 15101958,805628847,73%1366,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6541,756208850,00%1462,44
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505430,103378757,47%912,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,253798752,87%392,77
T-463199,382518656,98%858,10
Object 252U Defender 81344,457668651,16%1451,29
M415332,402598544,71%361,96
T3091611,796858448,81%1322,56
T-437919,807438348,19%1621,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6694,394678256,10%1126,12
Spähpanzer SP I C71015,437108141,98%2080,36
Dicker Max 6919,635598153,09%1878,39
G.W. Tiger (P)8758,995078047,50%740,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3317,253508041,25%806,62
T-28E with F-30 4706,686068072,50%2240,12
AMX 13 757721,966007943,04%1507,03
Churchill I5478,133567853,85%1004,09
BDR G1 B5653,505897855,13%1431,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71112,885837751,95%1711,41
A-447908,386687665,79%1547,81
AMX M4 mle. 54102596,619357554,67%2149,68
T-832 81690,099517556,00%1986,49
Leopard 1102158,416947439,19%1610,16
AE Phase I 91827,809067455,41%1898,14
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81456,588467452,70%1853,23
Leichttraktor1171,322497352,05%880,42
FV3046550,623447143,66%840,47
AMX ELC bis5361,683707150,70%1255,66
M48A5 Patton102007,516827041,43%1546,97
T-34-3 81156,377807050,00%1400,34
AMX 12 t6572,125586952,17%1697,56
VK 30.02 (M)6633,715126953,62%1260,40
AT 25507,044116855,88%1331,65
S35 CA5476,872686852,94%1028,01
Leopard Prototyp A91624,907116841,18%1430,16
StuG IV 5470,664316857,35%1324,80
Type T-345528,004336747,76%1653,53
Ikv 65 Alt II61103,246516650,00%2409,80
Strv 103-091610,295246650,00%1469,16
50TP prototyp 81461,838056547,69%1618,78
Type 4 Heavy92184,469426555,38%2002,82
WZ-111G FT91736,147216448,44%1362,86
E 5091751,527986446,88%1545,23
Somua SAu 404200,971736355,56%452,08
M446976,245556347,62%1957,04
TS-5 81519,169096355,56%1666,66
Object 43091543,197566241,94%1351,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5394,803096150,82%1068,55
Object 26391806,778286150,82%1684,06
Škoda T 40 6870,566306157,38%2011,74
60TP Lewandowskiego102324,306966033,33%1566,52
Caernarvon Action X 81346,278636053,33%1776,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291909,669355962,71%1898,94
BZ-5871172,278475962,71%1656,81
Ho-Ri 281671,197605850,00%2043,39
A-436723,955735865,52%1764,12
SU-85B4438,493945749,12%1211,61
T25 AT7836,474415752,63%1094,43
WZ-1317634,096905648,21%1358,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza92042,828715545,45%2202,53
M374296,932265549,09%901,57
T3 HMC2168,471765552,73%670,50
Object 140102030,307695459,26%1850,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3171,021375242,31%409,19
VK 28.016344,714865257,69%913,02
M8A14261,522405255,77%645,86
Object 703 Version II 81789,929935255,77%2017,47
IS-6 B 81269,297455244,23%1245,41
TNH T Vz. 5192009,478915154,90%1865,83
Strv 103B102097,637175149,02%1464,31
T110E5102061,397815145,10%1471,17
Marder 38T4362,472905158,82%973,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474309,252865156,86%1181,11
T54E191604,277595150,98%1448,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5644,477685154,90%2584,92
IS-3A 81532,638765156,86%1847,39
105 leFH18B2 5776,025835064,00%1599,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,062015048,00%233,28
Matilda4294,292794951,02%748,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4151,142614957,14%432,32
DZT-159 91904,479704967,35%1893,39
A-205130,403254860,42%373,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2180,232304854,17%690,29
AMX 50 10081280,797264850,00%1474,25
Conqueror92083,8310334864,58%2214,34
O-Ho81730,318174856,25%2149,16
Ho-Ri 191983,508734860,42%1764,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507675,004394850,00%823,58
T57 Heavy102689,779414858,33%2340,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,683104755,32%1285,44
AMX M4 mle. 5192245,4410304562,22%2336,10
M-III-Y81777,8210534564,44%2354,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,252654459,09%553,08
WZ-111-1G FT81326,956584443,18%1262,65
T9591993,119444465,91%1965,94
Object 70592233,988754443,18%1974,08
M-VI-Y91734,459214459,09%1829,27
M10 RBFM 5883,666754447,73%1806,41
M75544,845694353,49%2571,06
T404408,403574250,00%1129,25
Renault UE 573199,931644240,48%451,78
Object 277101734,197134242,86%1188,49
Šotek 81763,958714250,00%1858,31
KV-371684,599504158,54%2404,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71184,326974156,10%1977,64
S-517616,434544055,00%658,58
Bishop5443,502864045,00%846,76
T28 Concept 7884,555804042,50%1105,57
TNH 105/100081654,629763961,54%2425,92
Sturmpanzer II4267,311953956,41%933,46
Lansen C 81384,958573958,97%1744,43
Vz. 55102068,117933842,11%1432,82
Type 586628,344663852,63%1266,64
Vz. 44-171252,328683764,86%2046,53
59-166758,306503767,57%3145,69
Chi-To SP71537,518103751,35%1921,38
DBV-152 102362,848433767,57%1623,13
VK 30.01 (D)6349,113883740,54%389,70
IS-3-II92305,959473743,24%2348,32
CS-52 LIS 81414,227833743,24%1592,18
SMV CC-6781860,9410053666,67%2713,02
T2881537,788103644,44%1805,65
E 50 Ausf. M101935,648163652,78%1470,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5582319,0311203661,11%2515,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81551,178213644,44%2013,85
VK 30.01 (H)5276,003293551,43%547,36
Panzerjäger I2234,342163554,29%906,80
Type 5 Heavy103124,409223545,71%2210,25
Ho-Ri 3102096,237393557,14%1512,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8532,946953545,71%860,39
AMX 13 57 GF 71086,0310643562,86%2982,06
T-284159,712193458,82%413,34
Nashorn61257,217473447,06%2733,59
T-34-85M 6771,825403441,18%1153,22
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81197,485783345,45%1339,04
B14297,973753243,75%735,25
T110E4102322,888673256,25%1781,91
Tiger-Maus 91628,567643243,75%1250,48
SU-100I 51108,888263259,38%2314,08
BT-2271,102333145,16%126,63
M2 Light2233,164123151,61%978,56
VK 30.01 (P)6626,585503151,61%1025,29
T-34-2G FT71177,167043145,16%1704,48
Type 71102064,619003161,29%1624,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81852,2910243158,06%2525,97
KV-481338,039063167,74%1845,80
IS-M81144,527263158,06%1268,81
T-448989,735933053,33%1438,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4127,971663040,00%214,49
Alecto4341,872873053,33%1003,59
Type 5782112,7710553056,67%3094,86
ST-I92048,879433060,00%2252,17
Type 62 7844,599412968,97%2187,14
BZT-70 102609,867672931,03%1560,33
Super Conqueror102407,937682934,48%1603,43
Matilda Black Prince 5706,695812944,83%2104,33
Maus102298,438902857,14%1764,32
O-I Experimental5737,046812762,96%1644,33
M5A1 Stuart4149,043282657,69%450,51
FV224 Chopper71617,739972646,15%2164,14
Ares 7581420,318702653,85%1767,93
LT-432 8853,738082653,85%1800,99
KV-5 81342,968912653,85%1623,75
Pudel 61060,447692548,00%2133,61
T1 HMC2156,561482544,00%753,52
Ikv 1035582,684342540,00%1367,67
T56 GMC3158,681662548,00%411,16
T92 HMC101434,325482532,00%934,20
AT 1581434,167892548,00%1473,30
BZ-16681499,488152556,00%1772,86
VK 100.01 (P)81230,408432560,00%1623,04
FV230 Canopener102370,128702540,00%1571,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81114,288652560,00%2538,87
Lorraine 39L AM3139,381512454,17%377,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91786,838112450,00%1656,11
Type 4 Ju-To71414,219292462,50%1964,83
Škoda T 5091993,708282343,48%1868,84
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92008,438502347,83%2021,12
T-15061139,227962365,22%2080,70
IS-2-II81415,658632369,57%1673,39
King Tiger (Captured) 71336,438632360,87%2165,25
TVP VTU Koncept81340,367122240,91%1942,97
45TP Habicha71595,1410162263,64%2732,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3195,182032263,64%698,04
Birch Gun4218,952672254,55%735,80
Manticore101147,418742254,55%1503,78
53TP Markowskiego81756,489792166,67%2505,98
SMV CC-5671518,199332152,38%2622,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102087,388352147,62%1592,85
KV-137289,762382123,81%164,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6388,905372152,38%933,82
KR-1112220,868742147,62%1382,92
Leo71005,607572065,00%1748,13
STB-1101895,957732050,00%1579,22
UDES 1692205,407812030,00%2103,53
Mitsu 10851082,856362040,00%2171,12
STA-2 81228,507092060,00%1859,86
Lago4280,263171947,37%796,19
Covenanter5250,054901978,95%910,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,112191947,37%366,30
Valentine AT4319,472481952,63%862,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7712,896321952,63%877,36
T-103 81598,748651957,89%1825,66
Škoda T 245669,067581877,78%2443,02
Strv 746904,336851861,11%1997,49
Caernarvon81757,289651844,44%2348,27
Object 274a 81606,068931850,00%2191,68
Taschenratte112700,7210941861,11%1885,73
T-45 2216,003201872,22%1246,49
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81898,119901872,22%2058,42
Stridsyxa 81956,1711001872,22%2399,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81675,838711861,11%2012,47
SU-263149,531551741,18%203,96
Cruiser Mk. III3250,003441747,06%1174,62
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92195,7610031764,71%2519,32
25TP KSUST II5711,944971650,00%1716,02
TS-54 81582,2510931668,75%2105,93
Tetrarch 2276,884861675,00%1680,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,071441553,33%426,07
Black Prince71623,479121546,67%2492,71
DS PZInż5632,604201533,33%1252,98
AT 771429,209321566,67%2167,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81545,877271553,33%1814,35
T1 Cunningham1156,932141457,14%977,64
UDES 14 Alt 582135,5010371464,29%3369,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51039,298261442,86%2667,33
T-50-2 6447,795271457,14%1370,85
Concept 1B 92527,6411151471,43%2370,25
Object 268 Version 4101932,088951369,23%1417,13
M-II-Y71632,778421330,77%1955,52
Object 752 91820,927071330,77%1228,93
M3 Stuart3176,082231258,33%734,83
BT-7458,422201275,00%261,00
IS-4103050,589611241,67%2261,07
Coccodrillo 101847,177871250,00%1128,74
WZ-131G FT61121,336461241,67%1843,51
Type 6891919,1710021250,00%1896,44
Object 268101928,836761241,67%1088,87
Object 705A102430,179011258,33%2120,12
Tortoise91343,508651275,00%997,77
WZ-111 model 6 81578,2510341266,67%1920,51
121B 101937,176991241,67%1257,50
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81302,427181233,33%1304,02
LT vz. 383267,912851136,36%1082,69
Cromwell61187,648621145,45%2940,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3177,642091154,55%624,56
AMX 404312,093111154,55%1373,62
SU-76M4303,913591154,55%804,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102405,0010281163,64%1779,59
Type 3 Ju-Nu61641,4511181172,73%3093,29
T803113081,7310171145,45%2436,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,801091030,00%229,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,001531050,00%295,92
Tiger (P)71374,009551070,00%2393,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81151,309051050,00%1360,71
Mäuschen91724,206451030,00%1329,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII102359,209901070,00%2030,89
VK 168.01 (P) 81106,805871070,00%1379,81
Predatore 92054,909021050,00%1822,20
T78 61469,008761050,00%2536,89
AMX 13 57 7577,707011050,00%1062,40
ST vz. 394469,22556944,44%1607,05
M3 Lee4323,44240966,67%1373,03
SU-182227,11225955,56%1553,82
B.U.G.I.61040,67721955,56%2197,35
T-262237,11204933,33%1104,34
E 100101835,33946966,67%1519,46
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71068,44667944,44%1204,88
KV-1SA 5700,89690955,56%1371,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81373,56563922,22%1553,71
M6A2E1 81142,67685944,44%1253,89
Panzer 58 Mutz 81732,11817922,22%2317,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto61264,63862887,50%2469,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91918,63640875,00%1476,46
Toro 91813,88615825,00%1336,30
Leox 92390,251039875,00%2151,92
Sexton II3178,71195771,43%774,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro293,43121742,86%137,62
K-91-PT 91342,14898771,43%1417,57
M3 Light 3129,57176757,14%545,24
Cobra 93063,431067757,14%3185,94
D2392,83275650,00%166,31
Hotchkiss H352118,17212633,33%309,28
BZ-75102673,00929650,00%1836,42
AMX 65 t81373,50789650,00%1427,01
XM551 Sheridan10778,67496633,33%509,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82113,33901650,00%2311,56
Strv S1 81504,33827666,67%1918,11
Light Mk. VIC 2130,83260666,67%777,70
FV4202 81348,00830633,33%1691,71
Char Futur 4 91525,50739650,00%1156,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,602195100,00%402,03
Type 98 Ke-Ni3406,40526540,00%1976,95
CS-4471074,80824560,00%1602,61
Type 91 Heavy3158,80170540,00%305,72
Pawlack Tank6609,20583540,00%843,88
Cromwell Applique 5946,8012445100,00%2384,08
LTP 392,40185560,00%359,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81452,40699540,00%1499,37
Type 95 Ha-Go2168,50335475,00%767,44
TVP T 50/51101277,25553425,00%720,49
M2 Medium Tank3123,50163450,00%279,45
AT-12245,75409450,00%1027,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,25124450,00%444,35
Škoda T 27 81101,508794100,00%1335,14
Valentine II 4518,00513450,00%1531,73
Sexton I 3367,50360450,00%1216,61
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4944,00603425,00%2244,67
T 55A 9881,75796450,00%721,97
43 M. Toldi III 3224,75298450,00%972,66
Fauteur111258,75720450,00%633,71
Strv fm/211205,67428333,33%1240,56
Renault FT 75 BS239,0064333,33%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7282,33466366,67%390,08
Renault FT AC2349,002533100,00%1590,93
AMX AC mle. 488954,33416366,67%927,84
T110E3102292,671004366,67%1753,84
Object 283 9873,00516333,33%503,35
KV-122 71325,3310933100,00%1933,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 61186,33880366,67%2582,21
T1E6 2178,33273366,67%941,75
T-115 51214,00101030,00%2439,74
Renault Otsu10,008420,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,001982100,00%548,73
FV217 Badger103467,5063420,00%3027,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101198,50693250,00%1047,35
ARMT 5635,5044620,00%1580,15
IT-3 4556,5036420,00%1320,66
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6704,50567250,00%1259,94
L-60 20,00216250,00%104,56
GSOR 1008 81188,509532100,00%1155,36
EMIL 1951 83448,00102620,00%5500,14
AMX ELC 901 6949,0010382100,00%3393,82
ISU-122S 7897,00571250,00%1207,64
Turán III prototípus 5707,507082100,00%2243,58
Chi-Go 71429,009952100,00%1610,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,002111100,00%938,99
Chi-Ni279,001741100,00%378,41
Renault FT125,003110,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,002341100,00%261,00
MS-1123,002210,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage232,001610,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00921100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102435,0011751100,00%2040,25
Windhund 81639,0010191100,00%1902,13
Object 590 91055,0010471100,00%952,06
AMR 35 2290,006621100,00%1535,96
Patton the Tank 93413,0014221100,00%4073,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8627,0036010,00%712,85
TOG II* 6562,006211100,00%939,70
FV201 (A45) 7626,009511100,00%786,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8903,0037810,00%650,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6685,0016810,00%864,17
Excalibur 6149,0011410,00%0,00
IS-2 71173,009661100,00%1907,22
122 TM 8389,0040810,00%100,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-29
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2025-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-15
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-30
Left: 2024-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-11-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2019-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2016-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-13
Left: 2016-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2017-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2015-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-16
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2015-04-12