kov77

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3905102347
Ø Tier7,970,0010,0010,00
Victories1893848,50%00,00%1043,48%1940,43%
Defeats1965550,33%00,00%1252,17%2757,45%
Draws4581,17%00,00%14,35%12,13%
Battles survived974324,95%00,00%730,43%1021,28%
Tanks destroyed288400,7400,00210,91350,74
Destruction ratio0,980,001,310,95
Tanks spotted375150,9600,00130,57280,60
Damage dealt1.069,280,001.409,741.498,13
Capture points256070,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points93950,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience567,560,00713,43692,26
WN7923,890,00785,74690,90
WN81134,240,00985,281177,20
Total
Battles39051
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1893848,50%
Defeats1965550,33%
Draws4581,17%
Battles survived974324,95%
Tanks destroyed288400,74
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted375150,96
Damage dealt1.069,28
Capture points256070,66
Defense points93950,24
Experience567,56
WN7923,89
WN81134,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed210,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt1.409,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience713,43
WN7785,74
WN8985,28
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1940,43%
Defeats2757,45%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1021,28%
Tanks destroyed350,74
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted280,60
Damage dealt1.498,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,26
WN7690,90
WN81177,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories11840,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16556,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8027,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2890,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,250,000,000,00
Capture points2690,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2971,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience573,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories11840,27%
Defeats16556,31%
Draws103,41%
Battles survived8027,30%
Tanks destroyed1280,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2890,99
Damage dealt1.269,25
Capture points2690,92
Defense points2971,01
Experience573,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3558,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,430,000,000,00
Capture points240,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience387,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2135,00%
Defeats3558,33%
Draws46,67%
Battles survived1830,00%
Tanks destroyed210,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted430,72
Damage dealt848,43
Capture points240,40
Defense points220,37
Experience387,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt126,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt126,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience121,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories6447,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7152,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1641,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,160,000,000,00
Capture points1721,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5764,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience546,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories6447,41%
Defeats7152,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3324,44%
Tanks destroyed420,31
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1641,21
Damage dealt662,16
Capture points1721,27
Defense points5764,27
Experience546,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2210000
Victories98644,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116852,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws562,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74733,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11750,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17110,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,930,000,000,00
Capture points33471,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points27751,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience577,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2210
Victories98644,62%
Defeats116852,85%
Draws562,53%
Battles survived74733,80%
Tanks destroyed11750,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted17110,77
Damage dealt1.167,93
Capture points33471,51
Defense points27751,26
Experience577,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4116000
Victories214652,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats194447,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived129031,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23240,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31580,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,560,000,000,00
Capture points31460,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20590,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience732,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles4116
Victories214652,14%
Defeats194447,23%
Draws260,63%
Battles survived129031,34%
Tanks destroyed23240,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted31580,77
Damage dealt1.461,56
Capture points31460,76
Defense points20590,50
Experience732,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (156)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1101745,40664270946,95%1299,16
Object 140101621,80703235846,65%1306,56
T 55A 91443,79746234047,74%1313,28
T-34-85M 6667,52471197650,66%1009,97
Obsidian 81096,80615180948,81%1268,32
T-100 LT101092,18657170949,15%1209,32
A-436403,16315135247,56%603,46
121B 101497,33671132947,86%1115,04
Covenanter5227,76232112548,98%627,80
T-345313,0325997448,56%706,59
T110E3101959,7869990748,73%1379,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4289,7529987251,61%936,64
Cromwell6518,5539876346,79%850,47
Super Conqueror101774,3974675650,13%1350,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101636,8967167046,57%1237,96
Löwe 81146,6174359746,40%1283,10
Object 4168640,1839559043,22%553,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81173,9071754851,82%1459,40
SU-100Y 6764,3859453652,99%1341,56
Object 430 Version II91143,9763752642,97%956,90
Object 430U101732,5572452048,08%1405,04
Indien-Panzer8601,8637749945,49%536,95
IS7887,2545449650,40%1133,56
VK 30.02 (D)7410,1432446845,51%413,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4521,3653243756,29%1807,55
T57 Heavy101495,6369741648,80%1025,82
T675730,2448039752,64%1715,88
IS-38939,2448238647,15%905,65
STB-1101505,1770937251,88%1145,41
A-447482,5232835647,19%534,12
T-1091215,9268435451,69%1113,89
Leopard Prototyp A91106,5455034847,13%845,47
IS-7101704,0374334248,25%1363,78
FV4202 81088,8469833753,41%1484,25
T92 HMC101288,2162030648,69%973,44
FV215b (183) 101473,4060530448,68%1003,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8683,8257630445,39%1080,16
Char Futur 4 91597,8971029748,48%1351,47
T-5491055,4267028449,30%984,75
VK 30.01 (D)6230,7324528043,21%188,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5415,0739724854,03%1029,62
T2881068,3767122950,22%1043,49
AMX 12 t6552,7752422648,67%1493,86
Object 705A101774,0974722450,89%1320,12
AMX ELC bis5381,9940221847,71%1313,87
MT-256335,9431620748,31%859,28
LTTB8619,7556620648,06%951,38
7TP2727,7056320463,24%3785,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91295,0867020344,83%1188,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101718,4577320157,21%1288,20
Object 70591462,9772819549,23%1288,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5142,5818518637,63%98,79
Conqueror91512,1272917849,44%1310,34
T9591867,9779817652,27%1842,49
T-54 ltwt.9933,8757515839,24%1118,92
Caernarvon8907,1365715545,81%859,42
Patton the Tank 91156,5257714947,65%1030,77
LTG7430,9742314746,94%712,27
T78 61062,0856114652,05%1669,46
KV-137436,8833413945,32%487,74
T25 AT71033,7059313945,32%1388,60
AMX 13 757722,5461613846,38%1608,78
Crusader6229,0024413752,55%514,77
Object 277101558,6375012053,33%1233,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6980,4153111653,45%1833,32
CS-63101624,5474610051,00%1200,37
Object 261101026,185179938,38%602,33
T28 Concept 71088,546119948,48%1520,95
Black Prince7793,566379848,98%973,74
VK 20.01 (D)458,162459550,53%98,72
M53/M5591159,696469044,44%996,40
STA-18811,835808944,94%916,31
Type 62 7746,806108442,86%1515,50
Type 6191417,457108350,60%1380,47
TVP T 50/51101365,277098149,38%915,52
Bretagne Panther 6922,106788150,62%1681,39
Manticore101052,436477949,37%1049,11
M36 Jackson6655,345326454,69%1072,34
Sherman VC Firefly 61053,957226046,67%1761,52
M56 Scorpion 71109,027305754,39%1773,19
Maus101857,337575444,44%1231,40
Matilda4172,022825240,38%205,54
GSOR the TANK 91012,505095255,77%931,66
A-205150,522085058,00%411,86
M10 Wolverine5505,224365046,00%973,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101358,815894831,25%756,29
SU-10061060,285524755,32%2091,43
StuG IV 5557,704704656,52%1465,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G394,932594337,21%115,40
T-28E with F-30 4331,843284355,81%754,79
Churchill I5156,102344240,48%47,75
Object 25791107,296113850,00%873,43
T-29 3273,143073644,44%928,30
Type 98 Ke-Ni347,911993450,00%87,60
122 TM 81245,126843450,00%1253,93
Renault Otsu174,561713259,38%235,73
T404339,133323250,00%768,56
Panzerwagen 39 3445,485092958,62%2177,50
Panzerjäger I2152,961422733,33%354,35
212A9784,636902751,85%595,19
G.W. Tiger (P)8729,966322657,69%774,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,561312540,00%196,75
IS-2 shielded 71249,765912560,00%1808,71
Excalibur 6859,964382450,00%1230,20
T54E19975,526902352,17%761,41
Kampfpanzer 67101640,356672334,78%983,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4305,714412157,14%1075,27
Strv fm/211110,001842050,00%453,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,402782045,00%139,01
T-127 3310,804572060,00%1345,39
Object 283 91079,725761838,89%773,53
Object 268 Version 4101524,827271752,94%938,47
Valentine II 4340,354721758,82%1201,99
Type 95 Ha-Go279,562031643,75%123,89
M8A14322,313461656,25%738,36
K-91101811,446461625,00%1172,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,733061580,00%261,00
Leichttraktor196,131801560,00%420,38
Loyd Gun Carriage26,67701526,67%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8950,007071540,00%1039,24
WZ-111 model 5A101259,835431233,33%731,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5502,424181233,33%1235,11
Škoda T 15A 4905,209421080,00%1995,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4181,101631030,00%319,50
TS-5 81313,807441050,00%1182,33
Fantôme 91341,509651080,00%1482,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,00220955,56%317,27
T26E5 8557,56568933,33%347,52
T207555,25437825,00%604,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,71212728,57%564,47
Windhund 8645,2917470,00%339,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,6785650,00%113,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5560,00620666,67%1427,90
MTLS-1G14 3333,17534650,00%1537,69
Type 64 6774,00699666,67%2216,28
T-34 shielded 5910,80986580,00%3435,18
Excelsior 5417,00454580,00%882,61
Tetrarch 296,6097520,00%205,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1316,505854100,00%2282,21
Renault FT1169,75267475,00%1131,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 251,50195425,00%0,00
MS-11137,25245475,00%878,96
T56 GMC3244,75195450,00%669,73
Strv S1 8959,50475425,00%621,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5847,25627450,00%2382,44
Fiat 30001161,33186333,33%591,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,003083100,00%340,51
Cruiser Mk. III3136,33219333,33%437,39
Pz.Kpfw. I279,67239366,67%350,85
M4A1 Sherman51066,00739250,00%3020,40
Churchill VII6842,00668250,00%1523,05
T6981450,50668250,00%1907,60
Projet Louis 91324,509402100,00%1757,29
M10 RBFM 5561,50613250,00%1092,98
Churchill III 5248,007951100,00%503,86
Cromwell B 6410,005521100,00%678,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2018-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-13
Left: 2019-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-20
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2021-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-16
Left: 2019-06-19