killokondix

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227404667216
Ø Tier7,088,508,518,71
Victories1101248,43%2452,17%3247,76%10548,61%
Defeats1154850,78%2043,48%3349,25%10749,54%
Draws1800,79%24,35%22,99%41,85%
Battles survived489721,53%817,39%1116,42%5023,15%
Tanks destroyed150910,66320,70560,841670,77
Destruction ratio0,850,841,001,01
Tanks spotted184280,81450,98610,911470,68
Damage dealt863,381.399,931.472,421.532,70
Capture points117100,5100,0000,002171,00
Defense points86150,3870,1570,1070,03
Experience447,78754,65766,55722,88
WN7873,881024,241029,26975,54
WN81037,971403,831507,851374,43
Total
Battles22740
Ø Tier7,08
Victories1101248,43%
Defeats1154850,78%
Draws1800,79%
Battles survived489721,53%
Tanks destroyed150910,66
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted184280,81
Damage dealt863,38
Capture points117100,51
Defense points86150,38
Experience447,78
WN7873,88
WN81037,97
Past 24 hours
Battles46
Ø Tier8,50
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2043,48%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived817,39%
Tanks destroyed320,70
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted450,98
Damage dealt1.399,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,15
Experience754,65
WN71024,24
WN81403,83
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier8,51
Victories3247,76%
Defeats3349,25%
Draws22,99%
Battles survived1116,42%
Tanks destroyed560,84
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted610,91
Damage dealt1.472,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,10
Experience766,55
WN71029,26
WN81507,85
Past 30 days
Battles216
Ø Tier8,71
Victories10548,61%
Defeats10749,54%
Draws41,85%
Battles survived5023,15%
Tanks destroyed1670,77
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1470,68
Damage dealt1.532,70
Capture points2171,00
Defense points70,03
Experience722,88
WN7975,54
WN81374,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience694,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.340,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience694,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt486,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.118,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.118,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.037,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories9346,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10653,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7839,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,260,000,000,00
Capture points3781,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8224,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience522,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories9346,73%
Defeats10653,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7839,20%
Tanks destroyed1450,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1980,99
Damage dealt1.065,26
Capture points3781,90
Defense points8224,13
Experience522,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7340010
Victories33445,50%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Defeats38652,59%00,00%00,00%770,00%
Draws141,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25935,29%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed4880,6600,0000,0050,50
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,63
Tanks spotted5140,7000,0000,0030,30
Damage dealt758,180,000,002.160,30
Capture points10671,4500,0000,0010010,00
Defense points11071,5100,0000,00171,70
Experience400,660,000,00287,60
Total
Battles734
Victories33445,50%
Defeats38652,59%
Draws141,91%
Battles survived25935,29%
Tanks destroyed4880,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted5140,70
Damage dealt758,18
Capture points10671,45
Defense points11071,51
Experience400,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt2.160,30
Capture points10010,00
Defense points171,70
Experience287,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2775,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.149,720,000,000,00
Capture points451,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience376,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2775,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed260,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted130,36
Damage dealt2.149,72
Capture points451,25
Defense points30,08
Experience376,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-3A 81309,2269876152,96%1412,12
SU-100Y 6531,0535961251,31%785,44
T-34-85M 6701,6648257151,14%1119,76
Jagdpanzer E 100101956,7057254456,07%1551,12
Type 64 6411,3639151949,13%924,41
T297618,0936544446,17%589,52
Jagdpanther II8754,6735143842,01%538,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8553,6942241743,65%826,93
Churchill III 5375,6545938848,97%661,69
Type 4 Heavy91446,8655638549,09%1289,69
T328753,4441836245,86%659,45
AMX 12 t6278,8728835342,21%536,22
Pudel 6476,7538432149,53%671,81
Jagdpanther7482,3527731837,11%379,88
WZ-111 model 1-491521,3160531346,01%1384,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81109,5647528948,79%1304,85
M66373,5928327643,48%363,07
M10391146,1151227346,15%942,69
G.W. Tiger91307,3649926453,03%1282,57
Jagdtiger91564,8758326153,26%1330,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91250,6847925047,20%1230,48
Leopard Prototyp A91270,5647924345,68%996,92
AMX 50 12091430,1650823341,20%1159,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101638,1055422754,19%1415,21
T-345194,9621222246,85%327,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 8932,4053821942,92%937,77
AMX ELC bis5208,7023921445,79%561,29
Jagdpanzer IV6373,8330121241,04%468,92
Emil II91446,4754321148,82%1217,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91622,9155121051,43%1326,55
T110E5101696,8655120942,11%1194,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81073,8048220852,40%1068,90
1108974,9850419846,97%1014,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7664,2344619443,81%1248,89
Cruiser Mk. II2273,3331319256,77%1535,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91682,7558918950,79%1495,40
AMX 13 757601,9939517951,40%1262,91
Indien-Panzer8686,1745617349,71%728,20
G.W. Panther7942,2245517253,49%1294,50
T25/27531,0935116647,59%612,82
Grille 15101872,8156516048,13%1310,15
BT-7 artillery 3345,7436015953,46%1397,39
53TP Markowskiego81392,5854315752,87%1667,64
StuG III Ausf. G5128,4215515635,26%4,62
Sturer Emil7780,5335815649,36%1045,58
O-I Experimental5538,0235915457,14%1094,98
O-Ho81084,3055315350,33%1174,37
Emil I81136,4158215046,67%1247,05
T3091501,0854614953,69%1240,62
AMX M4 mle. 457839,8742214852,03%1085,41
AMX 50 10081143,8050514751,70%1210,58
Panhard AMD 178B6203,2224314147,52%371,65
Type 5 Heavy101689,8355213650,00%1068,24
T-34-856481,4231913441,79%704,11
T28 Prototype8964,4853713253,03%955,50
UDES 0381059,3747612749,61%1035,47
Škoda T 5091419,2266612438,71%1086,16
Chrysler K GF 81286,7764112048,33%1491,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6533,7231211846,61%837,04
SU-54267,7423511747,86%548,81
Hotchkiss EBR7465,6937511549,57%864,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4402,6828811446,49%976,69
AT 25270,1525511048,18%451,53
M127674,2640110952,29%814,99
BZ-6891882,3186810949,54%1863,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68435,7441110846,30%617,99
Strv 103-091891,4973910746,73%1699,24
T1 Heavy5217,8121010536,19%158,11
O-Ni7968,4672510555,24%1319,87
IS-2-II81153,1159110544,76%1224,70
M40/M438993,5750710250,98%1042,71
IS-27897,1344910148,51%1141,49
M446596,3334410048,00%926,84
ARL 446576,533599947,47%897,00
Grille5296,552409847,96%457,63
O-I6582,993889652,08%903,57
FV4005 Stage II101616,205209644,79%1127,79
Charioteer81045,095439648,96%1040,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7811,514579244,57%1114,83
Renault G15288,982579143,96%607,73
Hummel6471,914699051,11%570,43
45TP Habicha71168,135648957,30%1898,40
FV4004 Conway91308,474448646,51%1070,05
STG Guard 8965,585178545,88%1014,70
40TP Habicha6672,934138453,57%1475,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5373,963278455,95%1268,92
G.W. E 100101143,194808353,01%871,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101455,625628242,68%855,12
Type 586647,904678252,44%1207,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,282468253,66%673,01
AMX 13 105101305,746748252,44%1455,85
M18 Hellcat6589,933368144,44%875,09
Leo7778,995758046,25%1070,53
SU-263104,091657748,05%116,16
Nashorn6698,293087741,56%1026,29
T28 Concept 7790,924607744,16%1034,52
T34 8623,883747650,00%525,76
M3 Lee4102,931647642,11%117,56
Matilda IV 5315,593097452,70%674,00
T9591551,285437153,52%1239,44
Alecto4161,202107154,93%311,09
KV-26805,614367138,03%1186,20
AMX 13 909680,154916839,71%744,29
Type 5781403,468446854,41%1511,75
25TP KSUST II5346,242776744,78%649,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb4207,481886744,78%476,46
KV-15654,763976654,55%1542,83
Strv 746589,693776540,00%919,91
WZ-111 model 5A101496,024486230,65%851,18
BZ-16681395,717906259,68%1706,41
M415393,802586145,90%479,46
Tortoise91623,087216142,62%1079,28
VK 28.016488,654506051,67%1369,82
AMX 40488,582115747,37%128,08
AMX 50 B101469,425175738,60%857,05
TVP VTU Koncept8769,465685641,07%773,48
BZ-5871208,327915651,79%1729,38
AT 1581222,047385448,15%1239,91
Vz. 64 Blesk81253,536935339,62%1925,23
T675449,493175356,60%1001,60
Leopard 1101647,375475145,10%1132,34
Marder II393,201405046,00%68,01
T-448911,985544944,90%1069,97
Archer5354,612624955,10%689,01
Type 4 Ju-To71246,008064856,25%1533,27
T110E4102035,727054643,48%1300,92
KV-37941,186174553,33%1326,03
SU-122A5247,112194537,78%318,33
A-20598,681604440,91%76,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4316,553094463,64%1284,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101899,916994454,55%1480,53
Löwe 81413,505964452,27%1656,77
Type 6891559,028134358,14%1263,49
KV-481122,507684252,38%1320,26
Škoda T 177596,975293943,59%1154,42
AT 86454,715033863,16%816,32
AT 77965,687473852,63%1197,46
WZ-120-1G FT 81253,425053847,37%1438,77
SARL 424221,082173745,95%542,10
Ikv 1035445,114103655,56%1088,05
Type 95 Heavy4264,282383644,44%823,33
T-437810,644803647,22%1243,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8895,585993647,22%984,45
Valentine AT4111,631533531,43%38,44
T-29 3266,092593542,86%773,60
14TP4278,303233360,61%1040,97
LPT-67 Šelma91318,888383360,61%1821,76
Marder 38T4214,672043354,55%451,21
M7 Priest3195,881693243,75%387,14
A-436363,473433246,88%527,11
M5A1 Stuart4193,902253036,67%478,27
T-549806,575583050,00%637,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2210,173372944,83%1119,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3110,072042931,03%283,82
Challenger7738,144302955,17%896,65
Valentine II 4370,344002951,72%1423,90
Kranvagn101720,967192857,14%1255,41
Object 252U 81322,867902853,57%1339,05
Ikv 723132,331762748,15%207,27
SU-182103,521662755,56%563,78
M374311,042372762,96%1189,30
AT 15A 7780,595312733,33%809,01
Matilda4341,542752646,15%943,85
Strv m/425494,504082665,38%1510,01
Škoda T 256678,817032665,38%1510,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007726,316472657,69%1089,51
Type 95 Ji-Ro61045,155182638,46%1563,72
Type 3 Ju-Nu61072,967382552,00%1649,61
T-1506930,807622572,00%1933,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5191,562562540,00%206,83
M2 Medium Tank379,831662441,67%42,78
DS PZInż5576,683392245,45%1113,04
Loyd Gun Carriage291,231522259,09%536,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,671332142,86%533,72
Sav m/434129,482632157,14%245,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,381842157,14%210,13
M8A14299,812812161,90%793,09
Lago4252,252822055,00%793,24
Type 91 Heavy326,551072040,00%15,37
Valentine3268,853632050,00%1056,76
BT-7461,371551942,11%32,28
M10 RBFM 5472,053941947,37%855,04
Churchill I5135,612081844,44%44,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505452,673371855,56%1009,00
BZ-75101697,116091838,89%939,26
P.435623,763321741,18%1745,03
Durchbruchswagen 2451,531331741,18%18,65
MTLS-1G14 3233,652431741,18%713,24
BT-2241,061411650,00%84,37
Type T-345356,383331643,75%837,00
Chi-To SP71607,508651643,75%1821,16
Object 140101324,565981643,75%913,11
VK 30.01 (H)5418,403781566,67%1066,93
SDP 40 Zadymka5710,874831546,67%1482,40
T110E3101404,677071560,00%886,30
Super Hellcat 7655,734441540,00%669,24
Wespe366,771701369,23%263,82
122 TM 81191,546111330,77%1128,05
AMX 38371,002751258,33%166,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4430,504011258,33%1332,46
Sexton II3111,731491163,64%444,29
Panzerjäger I246,271161145,45%37,53
B.U.G.I.6812,824441163,64%1453,08
Cruiser Mk. I1377,642891145,45%2443,83
T3 HMC2101,641481172,73%458,10
FV215b (183) 101327,096421154,55%877,51
Achilles6393,822891145,45%485,94
Chi-Ni267,201381060,00%233,16
L6/40287,401641050,00%130,63
Covenanter5612,005321050,00%2293,41
Maus101813,306641030,00%1069,17
Type 71101650,804941030,00%901,59
Gorilla112585,209481050,00%1767,99
Object 283 91101,205171030,00%826,47
Somua SM 81376,405631050,00%1427,29
Panzer 58 Mutz 81197,705961050,00%1423,58
112 8885,206851050,00%985,45
Mitsu 1085718,00622955,56%1457,40
Birch Gun479,56146966,67%265,13
Valiant 5566,00568966,67%1337,28
Renault FT1111,88210850,00%526,81
P26/404673,88461850,00%2013,69
Leichttraktor1141,88381875,00%754,88
Strv 103B101747,75495837,50%994,67
T-50-2 6391,63540862,50%1051,47
Excelsior 5249,88352837,50%227,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,71121742,86%32,65
Type 1 Chi-He4449,29461757,14%1785,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III331,86139757,14%143,63
T-463128,43194757,14%202,76
T2 Medium Tank258,14119742,86%52,22
Renault UE 573497,86225757,14%1640,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,71110742,86%47,04
T1 Cunningham1102,67133666,67%577,55
LT vz. 383114,17163633,33%195,98
Strv m/40L3175,17157616,67%407,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6743,17600683,33%1904,59
T-34 shielded 5291,50281633,33%389,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6634,33447666,67%1129,75
T-284411,00415560,00%1383,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,20170540,00%62,58
Somua S353181,80191540,00%289,93
FV217 Badger101719,80605520,00%936,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8580,4016950,00%294,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81411,20498540,00%1532,79
Tetrarch 2188,20267560,00%992,08
StuG IV 5139,60133520,00%50,81
M15/423344,25354450,00%1157,23
Pz.Kpfw. II232,5011740,00%0,00
T56 GMC3169,25220475,00%610,88
AMR 35 267,00157475,00%290,41
LTP 3199,2520040,00%721,05
Dicker Max 6992,25584450,00%1886,48
Strv fm/21166,6788333,33%94,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II2170,67230366,67%867,24
LT vz. 35286,672343100,00%423,92
Strv m/382110,332693100,00%508,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2255,00304333,33%1226,24
T-26274,67148366,67%345,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,0011030,00%327,46
KV-1SA 51253,6713613100,00%3011,35
MKA 2146,67194333,33%273,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6366,33409366,67%900,92
L-60 236,33303366,67%260,85
A46 6273,33316366,67%738,17
T-54 first prototype 8175,674063100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka154,006620,00%4,10
Renault Otsu196,50223250,00%256,90
7TP2209,50282250,00%748,44
T1 HMC20,0061250,00%106,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3353,003332100,00%1457,29
AT-120,0082250,00%74,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,00130250,00%247,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81166,509252100,00%1014,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3333,00556250,00%1318,25
Cromwell B 6811,00588250,00%1423,42
Fiat 3000131,003710,00%0,00
4TP1143,002431100,00%700,09
Renault NC-311128,002431100,00%745,74
10TP3524,004691100,00%2650,38
MS-1133,003410,00%0,00
Somua SAu 4041051,004021100,00%3737,81
FCM 3620,003561100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71299,0010881100,00%2203,68
T-116 3515,0029010,00%2987,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82270,0013201100,00%2857,76
Primo Victoria 8923,008751100,00%1074,57
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82378,0013201100,00%3245,88
T 55A 9329,0038710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-26
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2018-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-29
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-21
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-07
Left: 2018-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-12
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-13
Left: 2017-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-30
Left: 2017-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-05
Left: 2017-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-04
Left: 2017-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-22
Left: 2017-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-02-18