Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473960024
Ø Tier6,800,000,009,13
Victories2296848,46%00,00%00,00%1354,17%
Defeats2387750,38%00,00%00,00%1145,83%
Draws5511,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327528,01%00,00%00,00%1041,67%
Tanks destroyed291890,6200,0000,00100,42
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,71
Tanks spotted410630,8700,0000,0060,25
Damage dealt641,450,000,001.098,63
Capture points827461,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points235620,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,810,000,00580,88
WN7785,630,000,00665,63
WN8839,790,000,00866,18
Total
Battles47396
Ø Tier6,80
Victories2296848,46%
Defeats2387750,38%
Draws5511,16%
Battles survived1327528,01%
Tanks destroyed291890,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted410630,87
Damage dealt641,45
Capture points827461,75
Defense points235620,50
Experience396,81
WN7785,63
WN8839,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,13
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted60,25
Damage dealt1.098,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience580,88
WN7665,63
WN8866,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt876,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience123,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,500,000,000,00
Capture points251,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points824,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience267,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories420,00%
Defeats1680,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted321,60
Damage dealt804,50
Capture points251,25
Defense points824,10
Experience267,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt420,440,000,000,00
Capture points432,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience185,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt420,44
Capture points432,69
Defense points00,00
Experience185,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt257,460,000,000,00
Capture points311,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience137,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories934,62%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted110,42
Damage dealt257,46
Capture points311,19
Defense points20,08
Experience137,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4370000
Victories210248,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats219450,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws741,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived151734,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25510,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39360,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,740,000,000,00
Capture points102382,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points126432,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience468,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles4370
Victories210248,10%
Defeats219450,21%
Draws741,69%
Battles survived151734,71%
Tanks destroyed25510,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted39360,90
Damage dealt879,74
Capture points102382,34
Defense points126432,89
Experience468,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles541000
Victories23743,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28051,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18133,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2430,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3980,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,630,000,000,00
Capture points12562,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6821,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience480,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles541
Victories23743,81%
Defeats28051,76%
Draws244,44%
Battles survived18133,46%
Tanks destroyed2430,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3980,74
Damage dealt787,63
Capture points12562,32
Defense points6821,26
Experience480,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories14256,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10642,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9839,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,750,000,000,00
Capture points3191,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience752,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories14256,80%
Defeats10642,40%
Draws20,80%
Battles survived9839,20%
Tanks destroyed1460,58
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1110,44
Damage dealt1.542,75
Capture points3191,28
Defense points980,39
Experience752,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101021,22515321149,14%779,55
T675530,45367174652,06%1223,79
KV-856500,27329152946,96%718,19
IS-381015,08485138149,46%1115,78
FV3046643,26354136554,95%1140,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584,39431127752,31%1135,10
Super Hellcat 7731,81476123150,77%1041,36
T-345343,93285107151,07%850,33
AMX 13 909673,4644393748,77%899,40
KV-15319,7329292847,41%483,17
Grille5427,4625588048,75%896,51
T-34-17638,0840371046,90%852,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6574,3029469244,80%748,04
VK 30.02 (M)6584,1041563952,43%1088,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507605,6030860445,03%638,53
T297884,0748859050,00%1053,20
BT-7 artillery 3185,5324955653,78%654,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518852,9136454846,17%893,48
KV-137677,2644652850,95%1086,58
SU-1527642,2434945746,83%748,31
T-50-2 6329,8541145548,35%746,14
T1 Cunningham1117,2819545248,89%595,81
E 100101358,8258444244,57%872,92
G.W. E 100101273,5444843745,08%1031,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559989,6046543447,93%887,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8459,5340041545,78%640,35
LTTB8553,5042040549,88%898,85
IS-7101268,7959840348,39%867,28
T-448726,6848837949,87%852,26
Covenanter5189,6823637450,80%506,12
IS7517,9633336240,88%473,08
T71 DA7626,3444634550,14%1300,78
Type T-345256,5328732548,00%532,79
Tiger I7631,1938531448,73%683,45
G.W. Tiger (P)81100,4648631451,27%1300,13
Tiger II8775,9643531252,24%781,43
M10 RBFM 5560,8841829943,48%1018,00
T-54 ltwt.9619,7043429644,26%696,82
M24 Chaffee5271,5130928046,43%786,86
G.W. Tiger91410,4652726954,28%1423,74
STA-2 8761,6754226945,72%825,85
VK 100.01 (P)8872,6350525743,58%831,72
M53/M5591058,4554925553,33%963,44
T1 Heavy5444,3330724645,93%798,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505357,0923124244,63%571,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81008,5349723845,38%853,30
AMX 13 757421,9841722650,88%738,64
T-34-856314,6528722340,36%340,19
Jagdpanther7658,1833922145,70%699,88
MT-256192,9029022140,72%295,16
VK 36.01 (H)6394,6231521346,48%484,56
T376339,5934721149,76%753,30
E 759878,7048821040,48%544,80
Churchill I5268,3725420944,98%342,84
T-109939,4946420043,50%711,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9957,3246719740,10%724,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,9122119742,64%226,87
G.W. Panther7764,2638919246,35%790,00
M5A1 Stuart4157,7525218450,54%405,98
Object 777 Version II 91135,0860018350,27%940,21
T-103 8894,7159018252,20%920,84
T-437490,1739618152,49%674,60
IS-2 shielded 7763,3047517951,40%868,56
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,7541417849,44%947,74
Mäuschen91128,9756117844,94%905,03
T25/27601,0642317648,30%731,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5244,6825316950,89%538,54
AMX 12 t6387,5732516743,71%864,21
M127679,9236916739,52%700,82
IS-6 B 8925,0653216349,08%871,89
Type 586368,2934216249,38%570,37
Super Conqueror101130,4652316241,98%646,54
Tiger (P)7682,1140616142,24%779,90
M66478,8629015541,94%552,54
ISU-1528725,2533715342,48%494,27
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9945,4555015239,47%626,77
VK 16.02 Leopard5199,3529014748,30%467,27
Object 25791220,9161314650,68%1175,59
Jagdpanzer IV6403,8730714353,15%657,97
Object 43091324,8562314148,94%1117,60
O-I6601,6337414051,43%914,95
P.44 Pantera8933,7453413948,20%1126,56
T698718,0145613847,10%773,48
BDR G1 B5285,2226813656,62%448,63
AT 25401,8135513553,33%940,06
T-1506419,7229313045,38%502,50
A-20594,8317912749,61%143,47
Char Futur 4 91226,9459112653,17%1005,39
M40/M4381086,5263212452,42%1193,03
Ferdinand8616,2040411947,90%472,72
Chrysler K GF 8628,4846811942,02%472,90
O-Ni7725,6650811855,08%850,65
M446611,6338811745,30%929,75
T28 Concept 7680,4846811650,00%808,99
212A91215,2444411147,75%1079,46
VK 28.016246,6630811147,75%535,81
SU-1006502,7231811050,91%746,36
O-Ho8758,8548210944,04%619,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4155,2425810949,54%381,44
59-166115,3429410845,37%97,53
KV-37763,2643110850,00%897,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101359,1657410650,94%936,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4196,2324610655,66%564,72
AMX ELC bis5155,4026610556,19%419,38
Hummel6514,3630610448,08%608,49
T54E19896,9355910347,57%644,07
SU-263157,8412910246,08%262,66
Object 430U101259,0754410247,06%836,12
Prototipo Standard B91022,9042710135,64%671,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6246,1532610143,56%410,54
SU-54225,611849946,46%398,01
Valentine3177,161989552,63%548,35
T-34 shielded 5412,213579441,49%840,51
Bishop5531,412959243,48%1196,41
53TP Markowskiego8965,715669149,45%1097,10
VK 30.01 (P)6554,893758953,93%900,75
T-284121,551548847,73%175,09
SU-855349,592698751,72%688,72
M18 Hellcat6470,453488751,72%693,44
Centurion Mk. 7/19992,236618654,65%827,98
M3 Lee4178,401888545,88%459,99
T26E5 Patriot 8761,335768550,59%752,20
VK 30.01 (H)5386,602728440,48%737,14
M4A1 Sherman5334,872658350,60%744,18
Conqueror91003,965088337,35%662,06
KV-48643,315128349,40%547,29
T-34-3 8907,725658346,99%958,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8679,335498149,38%608,28
Hotchkiss EBR7345,164798045,00%507,26
Type 4 Heavy9752,324957835,90%376,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8630,384287755,84%1171,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101227,625467647,37%927,01
FV4004 Conway91199,755947651,32%930,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza9860,935737542,67%519,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101363,285367433,78%658,07
M1039989,425427443,24%689,44
MTLS-1G14 3275,193177456,76%1146,03
Churchill VII6455,773737349,32%693,22
M415383,852857250,00%526,22
45TP Habicha7790,394227135,21%886,66
T328625,495087047,14%530,91
Charioteer8700,564587055,71%643,50
StuG IV 5375,112977051,43%851,17
T-34-28435,013626939,13%276,48
Škoda T 509838,974716842,65%543,60
AMX 404106,511576835,29%127,81
SU-85B4272,722596848,53%565,87
SU-1018708,904906850,00%651,02
StuG III Ausf. G5425,883046549,23%922,24
Sturmpanzer II4194,321526532,31%389,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,861726547,69%227,03
AMX M4 mle. 5191057,345386538,46%639,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4126,131776443,75%107,07
T-45 2125,341806451,56%504,43
Cruiser Mk. III395,521536147,54%244,25
T92 HMC10903,755306145,90%616,09
B14178,852356058,33%429,58
AT 158925,555916045,00%845,07
Object 26110924,936356058,33%732,08
BZ-1668700,705056045,00%591,86
StuG III Ausf. B4247,722666061,67%601,82
STG Guard 8892,855046045,00%893,07
P.43 ter7752,795115846,55%1056,55
Lorraine 39L AM3317,831905858,62%1126,72
Panhard AMD 178B6230,593125853,45%500,95
M5 Stuart491,462255740,35%8,43
T28 Prototype8644,684345736,84%393,84
Birch Gun4193,911705650,00%621,56
Caernarvon8722,695125530,91%547,73
O-I Experimental5356,453325560,00%633,73
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8885,425835549,09%843,74
TVP T 50/51101228,316615457,41%921,60
M-VI-Y91169,985535448,15%935,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9942,805355145,10%545,53
Black Prince7540,145325050,00%580,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3113,602845060,00%481,99
Durchbruchswagen 24199,902205052,00%427,00
T-549681,395454946,94%481,72
BT-74109,771954854,17%255,46
Leichttraktor187,941844843,75%215,05
SU-130PM 81136,176184753,19%1066,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5449,503624647,83%956,50
P.43 bis6651,984094537,78%1017,09
M374132,691734553,33%327,38
Lorraine 40 t 8756,914594540,00%667,41
Type 1 Chi-He4222,552364461,36%702,12
T-46398,341754461,36%353,50
M75134,651984344,19%259,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4157,162784351,16%431,62
VK 30.01 (D)6216,632644358,14%300,22
Sturer Emil7582,743764254,76%720,88
SU-14-17790,676054254,76%1048,88
SU-86571,074014148,78%705,49
M2 Light2121,552834047,50%362,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3174,182093953,85%546,96
AT 86305,673023943,59%307,16
Sav m/434274,552953865,79%764,16
T2 Medium Tank270,551553850,00%193,61
Ikv 1035290,652203748,65%514,13
Patton the Tank 9724,734763743,24%482,08
TNH 105/10008741,925383638,89%630,70
SMV CC-567604,395203641,67%659,77
Panther7462,033983542,86%479,18
Panther II8423,833473537,14%247,72
M-III-Y81066,976053565,71%1335,70
Cruiser Mk. II2137,651843447,06%465,02
M7 Priest378,121303351,52%166,36
Vz. 44-17739,735323348,48%821,68
SU-182167,731223348,48%976,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3169,881843342,42%410,78
Type 95 Heavy4199,851993354,55%568,90
Challenger7871,615623366,67%1194,85
IS-M8631,884523333,33%430,13
T-29 3242,972333243,75%762,08
P26/404310,772713154,84%897,84
Sexton II388,871393148,39%190,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101078,165093132,26%493,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007346,933553040,00%260,65
T3091292,774773046,67%988,87
Alecto4227,371993040,00%374,27
Tortoise9614,575343053,33%332,13
BZ-587793,555972951,72%966,25
T-703130,382062951,72%357,37
IS-4101164,646102842,86%623,93
SMV CC-678514,444082737,04%244,64
AMX 383118,631572740,74%156,55
T-804141,072182751,85%391,58
Object 70591046,337172759,26%848,97
Maus101228,506282634,62%664,83
Jagdtiger91078,775562638,46%596,55
SU-76M4158,801922552,00%307,87
AMX M4 mle. 457395,324232536,00%236,07
ST-I9793,404272552,00%581,33
Renault FT 75 BS2138,131022450,00%671,83
Centurion Mk. I8755,675382445,83%831,42
IS-6 8770,543722441,67%619,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6256,753522437,50%345,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,042672462,50%524,58
Object 252U 8960,656112343,48%921,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6669,304632352,17%1028,51
P.435233,333252171,43%618,36
IS-27604,055592142,86%593,02
M8A14164,862722166,67%410,06
M3 Stuart3149,151972045,00%431,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,002062075,00%768,37
M-II-Y7878,655362055,00%1026,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,471381957,89%287,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3173,111591947,37%470,31
CS-447750,633771926,32%942,32
KV-1SA 5486,743881931,58%784,94
Strv 746530,943401838,89%679,74
Crusader6149,781981855,56%312,37
Marder II3116,391791872,22%365,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,651841752,94%292,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3221,411771741,18%560,44
M2 Medium Tank376,001061741,18%21,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4128,381881650,00%154,22
Marder 38T4176,881661637,50%187,03
T110E410993,135941643,75%484,49
Renault FT1129,601541533,33%626,85
SU-100M17822,005921560,00%1132,19
FV2078614,934941546,67%505,01
S-517736,214411464,29%945,22
Ikv 723250,072721471,43%856,93
SU-14-28968,795321457,14%1081,19
T-262100,791521435,71%259,83
Pz.Kpfw. I289,503011428,57%141,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb4244,001631435,71%511,12
D23142,001771353,85%440,85
Loyd Gun Carriage2165,231561369,23%1218,04
Strv m/40L3116,001651258,33%308,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6371,423991266,67%587,06
T56 GMC3171,581921241,67%343,44
SU-122A5158,001351225,00%70,24
T1E6 291,921661241,67%203,86
AE Phase I 9871,425211250,00%558,21
Hotchkiss H352111,361791154,55%375,85
40TP Habicha6656,365651181,82%1392,79
MS-1154,36961136,36%26,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7596,454291136,36%625,52
Renault UE 573119,551641163,64%345,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68243,003951127,27%123,30
Tiger-Maus 91930,277541154,55%1754,37
TS-54 8696,644021127,27%416,75
MKA 2294,362121118,18%922,07
L-60 270,552071163,64%340,94
Lago4150,302021010,00%209,23
Škoda T 245217,403131050,00%408,59
TVP VTU Koncept8476,304611050,00%450,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,301391050,00%82,93
Type 5 Heavy101037,105131040,00%454,68
T25 AT7297,003531050,00%221,27
Grille 15101079,904721040,00%452,66
T-116 3413,203211040,00%1573,74
Light Mk. VIC 2192,403231040,00%1023,83
LT vz. 383204,33259955,56%812,33
Škoda T 256410,00413955,56%619,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II2125,75159862,50%583,26
ST vz. 394167,38182837,50%294,37
14TP4286,13276825,00%952,18
Panzerjäger I284,1384812,50%67,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6479,38258837,50%572,09
Cruiser Mk. I1110,00148837,50%342,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro262,7580825,00%0,00
Renault FT AC295,0084812,50%121,45
Valentine AT4203,38179825,00%332,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr252,88135862,50%191,19
M-V-Y101135,00791862,50%826,41
Object 283 91170,63747862,50%1123,39
Char de transition 6998,88517850,00%1701,44
Nergal 8798,13571837,50%531,89
AT-1284,00184757,14%217,95
SDP 58 Kilana8573,29445742,86%368,48
T110E510619,71291728,57%159,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101193,86481728,57%544,21
T-60249,43118757,14%131,74
AMX 65 t8511,86626757,14%502,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7310,71220728,57%298,06
Škoda T 27 8685,86579742,86%653,30
M15/423231,67209650,00%561,25
Renault NC-31149,6792633,33%0,00
D1264,50118633,33%25,00
Type 91 Heavy3110,83121633,33%103,28
SDP 40 Zadymka5159,00118616,67%32,85
T959733,33447633,33%279,96
FV215b (183) 10577,33714683,33%371,68
Waffenträger auf E 100101579,33884683,33%1016,32
Chi-Ni281,60158540,00%152,35
LT vz. 35295,6088520,00%182,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,00252560,00%444,05
BT-2281,202275100,00%403,58
Pvlvv fm/422104,60160560,00%414,24
WZ-1317501,0020650,00%696,40
AT 77415,20473560,00%418,89
M60 101473,20684560,00%1108,26
FV217 Badger101524,00700540,00%805,07
LHMTV8276,80519580,00%431,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,00177475,00%678,84
25TP KSUST II5126,75202475,00%273,78
1108745,25346425,00%512,32
Carro d'assalto P.887835,75485450,00%885,31
Comet7234,00530475,00%337,75
A-4470,0013540,00%0,00
FV4005 Stage II10992,50625450,00%566,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A352,50151475,00%261,08
T49959,7519940,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9853,00348425,00%530,86
DS PZInż5114,009030,00%0,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8749,33375333,33%500,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,3311430,00%441,30
Pawlack Tank61207,677443100,00%2585,92
Object 705A101336,6736030,00%682,02
T-34 with L-11 4648,6738330,00%2275,09
AMR 35 2207,33207366,67%994,95
A46 6223,00309333,33%404,87
LTP 386,00166333,33%128,93
AMX ELC 901 669,33356366,67%264,10
GSR 3301 Setter7519,33695333,33%1092,14
Type 95 Ha-Go2149,00204250,00%537,35
Strv m/425579,00771250,00%1778,82
ARL 446827,00538250,00%1362,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 297,001992100,00%479,87
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5467,0019520,00%652,12
Mitsu 1085497,50323250,00%738,99
T110E3102168,50642250,00%1394,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5243,50279250,00%509,91
Object 2639307,00592250,00%128,56
GSOR the TANK 9916,5024820,00%622,20
Black Prince II 7669,50649250,00%641,41
Pz.Sfl. IC 4112,00230250,00%168,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101305,00833250,00%833,42
Churchill III 5748,5051020,00%1655,96
Stitch 81650,5010782100,00%1804,12
Excalibur 6534,50329250,00%661,78
Fantôme 91195,00602250,00%1010,35
Strv fm/2110,001510,00%0,00
Strv m/382188,004311100,00%823,93
L6/40243,001701100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu196,002691100,00%466,04
4TP121,001321100,00%261,00
10TP384,0011910,00%49,47
B.U.G.I.6813,0040510,00%998,82
Panzerwagen 39 398,009610,00%119,33
Semovente M4150,006210,00%0,00
T404143,007410,00%85,81
S35 CA5171,002051100,00%335,85
AMX AC mle. 467379,0038710,00%247,95
Achilles61087,006931100,00%1778,01
Object 140101318,0016210,00%664,64
KV-1S6480,0031210,00%549,86
Staghound Mk. III6638,0016910,00%788,85
Object 277102846,0014031100,00%2725,29
Windhund 8275,0010310,00%0,00
Lago M38 3188,0014610,00%226,62
CS-52 LIS 8308,0040810,00%35,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6201,0014610,00%29,71
Löwe 8657,009811100,00%702,55
T7 Combat Car 260,0015510,00%27,28
FCM 2C 3569,0011011100,00%2479,23
Valiant 5355,007341100,00%715,50
121B 102195,0010741100,00%1827,68
Chaffee Camouflaged 5849,0010521100,00%3315,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-26
Left: 2026-08-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-01
Left: 2025-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-14
Left: 2025-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-08
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-30
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-12
Left: 2024-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-24
Left: 2024-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-13
Left: 2024-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-11
Left: 2024-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-14
Left: 2024-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2024-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-02
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-02
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-16
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-04
Left: 2024-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-29
Left: 2024-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-30