| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tiger I | 7 | 527,37 | 381 | 309 | 41,42% | 445,90 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 370,08 | 260 | 260 | 39,23% | 350,62 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 765,31 | 431 | 224 | 43,75% | 616,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 210,85 | 213 | 203 | 45,81% | 297,48 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 413,16 | 298 | 194 | 45,36% | 520,84 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 518,27 | 351 | 178 | 43,82% | 461,72 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1185,98 | 655 | 158 | 47,47% | 870,84 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1587,68 | 720 | 152 | 49,34% | 1177,25 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 372,01 | 274 | 147 | 40,82% | 336,28 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 189,94 | 197 | 147 | 44,90% | 208,84 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 208,98 | 198 | 141 | 42,55% | 235,61 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 250,33 | 189 | 132 | 40,15% | 305,39 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 97,42 | 228 | 118 | 49,15% | 93,48 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 927,57 | 572 | 112 | 49,11% | 782,97 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 291,40 | 233 | 111 | 43,24% | 381,28 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 314,50 | 260 | 111 | 42,34% | 343,05 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 161,02 | 176 | 89 | 46,07% | 291,44 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 109,35 | 185 | 78 | 47,44% | 115,88 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 338,09 | 320 | 78 | 48,72% | 383,46 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 225,65 | 213 | 66 | 50,00% | 478,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 147,89 | 241 | 66 | 46,97% | 607,89 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 274,97 | 311 | 61 | 44,26% | 297,10 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 184,75 | 223 | 61 | 55,74% | 384,48 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 148,56 | 247 | 57 | 59,65% | 405,24 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 183,15 | 178 | 53 | 58,49% | 531,20 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1452,59 | 706 | 44 | 52,27% | 978,78 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 753,72 | 459 | 43 | 51,16% | 1115,92 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 174,27 | 147 | 41 | 31,71% | 172,68 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 107,03 | 182 | 40 | 52,50% | 220,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 53,55 | 198 | 40 | 52,50% | 122,63 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 346,23 | 451 | 40 | 57,50% | 485,06 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 115,61 | 145 | 36 | 66,67% | 409,12 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1163,86 | 569 | 35 | 42,86% | 696,93 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 475,29 | 350 | 31 | 25,81% | 288,64 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 384,80 | 432 | 30 | 40,00% | 350,23 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1187,00 | 661 | 29 | 41,38% | 638,76 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 207,26 | 225 | 27 | 48,15% | 172,32 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 186,96 | 157 | 27 | 40,74% | 341,65 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 70,77 | 115 | 22 | 36,36% | 0,66 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 90,23 | 135 | 22 | 54,55% | 136,17 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 477,71 | 567 | 21 | 42,86% | 363,95 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 732,55 | 488 | 20 | 50,00% | 812,51 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85,40 | 140 | 20 | 45,00% | 58,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 60,25 | 133 | 20 | 40,00% | 1,17 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40,80 | 59 | 20 | 30,00% | 2,93 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 102,74 | 150 | 19 | 36,84% | 180,85 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 941,32 | 639 | 19 | 36,84% | 875,47 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 119,79 | 316 | 19 | 36,84% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 120,32 | 137 | 19 | 57,89% | 265,48 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 150,56 | 198 | 18 | 44,44% | 274,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 102,61 | 161 | 18 | 50,00% | 303,03 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 248,56 | 278 | 18 | 44,44% | 464,82 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 110,71 | 195 | 17 | 58,82% | 359,98 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 114,41 | 161 | 17 | 58,82% | 248,01 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 310,35 | 291 | 17 | 41,18% | 927,82 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 74,12 | 95 | 17 | 35,29% | 48,78 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1288,43 | 583 | 14 | 42,86% | 646,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 963,00 | 626 | 14 | 28,57% | 548,69 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 26,31 | 59 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 100,42 | 112 | 12 | 25,00% | 137,60 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 33,09 | 176 | 11 | 45,45% | 47,25 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 125,36 | 187 | 11 | 36,36% | 354,89 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 113,00 | 120 | 10 | 10,00% | 125,43 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 67,80 | 96 | 10 | 30,00% | 1,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 50,00 | 129 | 10 | 40,00% | 18,13 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 69,67 | 121 | 9 | 55,56% | 140,07 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 65,67 | 69 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 254,25 | 464 | 8 | 62,50% | 654,78 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 121,86 | 138 | 7 | 57,14% | 213,81 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 173,00 | 212 | 6 | 66,67% | 357,08 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 375,17 | 272 | 6 | 33,33% | 353,91 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 41,00 | 126 | 6 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 608,33 | 330 | 6 | 33,33% | 1387,57 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 284,33 | 399 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72,20 | 182 | 5 | 80,00% | 305,16 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 799,00 | 601 | 5 | 60,00% | 728,97 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 29,20 | 167 | 5 | 40,00% | 12,65 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 242,60 | 396 | 5 | 80,00% | 1611,89 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 158,25 | 165 | 4 | 75,00% | 802,73 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 82,75 | 211 | 4 | 75,00% | 512,36 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 65,75 | 213 | 4 | 50,00% | 146,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 31,50 | 72 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 124,25 | 142 | 4 | 25,00% | 289,99 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 83,00 | 133 | 3 | 33,33% | 185,77 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 93,00 | 209 | 3 | 100,00% | 454,16 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 272,00 | 485 | 3 | 100,00% | 1714,99 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 71,00 | 89 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 45,33 | 155 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 475,00 | 219 | 3 | 0,00% | 456,65 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 481,33 | 438 | 3 | 100,00% | 433,48 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 16,00 | 39 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 146,00 | 304 | 2 | 100,00% | 565,14 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 107,00 | 116 | 2 | 50,00% | 102,88 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 274,50 | 312 | 2 | 50,00% | 312,30 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 173,50 | 160 | 2 | 0,00% | 415,91 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 111,50 | 237 | 2 | 100,00% | 380,56 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1248,00 | 1010 | 2 | 100,00% | 1394,08 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 121,00 | 232 | 1 | 100,00% | 604,82 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 377,00 | 580 | 1 | 100,00% | 2531,99 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0,00 | 91 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 13,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 21,00 | 239 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 93,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 516,86 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 596,00 | 748 | 1 | 0,00% | 2807,96 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 115,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 410,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 119,65 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 255,00 | 282 | 1 | 0,00% | 361,43 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 562,00 | 309 | 1 | 0,00% | 312,38 |
jernej12345
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 1971 | 45,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2347 | 53,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 48 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 841 | 19,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2074 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2624 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 436,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2627 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1220 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 316,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 554,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 515,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4366 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,87 | |
| Victories | 1971 | 45,14% |
| Defeats | 2347 | 53,76% |
| Draws | 48 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 841 | 19,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2074 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2624 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 436,80 | |
| Capture points | 2627 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 1220 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 316,34 | |
| WN7 | 554,68 | |
| WN8 | 515,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 268,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 58 | 3,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 59 | 3,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 140,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 4 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 268,69 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 3,63 |
| Defense points | 59 | 3,69 |
| Experience | 140,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen