goran172

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles638548596501
Ø Tier8,058,828,827,52
Victories3117848,83%4249,41%4748,96%26051,90%
Defeats3172249,68%4148,24%4748,96%23446,71%
Draws9541,49%22,35%22,08%71,40%
Battles survived1849828,97%3237,65%3637,50%18637,13%
Tanks destroyed464990,73580,68710,744160,83
Destruction ratio1,031,091,181,32
Tanks spotted815241,281641,931761,838101,62
Damage dealt1.067,201.243,221.266,321.071,97
Capture points359110,5630,0430,03120,02
Defense points232880,36390,461231,282170,43
Experience503,54691,98672,54723,05
WN7968,371040,611137,471165,43
WN81225,991770,091987,091822,23
Total
Battles63854
Ø Tier8,05
Victories3117848,83%
Defeats3172249,68%
Draws9541,49%
Battles survived1849828,97%
Tanks destroyed464990,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted815241,28
Damage dealt1.067,20
Capture points359110,56
Defense points232880,36
Experience503,54
WN7968,37
WN81225,99
Past 24 hours
Battles85
Ø Tier8,82
Victories4249,41%
Defeats4148,24%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived3237,65%
Tanks destroyed580,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1641,93
Damage dealt1.243,22
Capture points30,04
Defense points390,46
Experience691,98
WN71040,61
WN81770,09
Past 7 days
Battles96
Ø Tier8,82
Victories4748,96%
Defeats4748,96%
Draws22,08%
Battles survived3637,50%
Tanks destroyed710,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1761,83
Damage dealt1.266,32
Capture points30,03
Defense points1231,28
Experience672,54
WN71137,47
WN81987,09
Past 30 days
Battles501
Ø Tier7,52
Victories26051,90%
Defeats23446,71%
Draws71,40%
Battles survived18637,13%
Tanks destroyed4160,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted8101,62
Damage dealt1.071,97
Capture points120,02
Defense points2170,43
Experience723,05
WN71165,43
WN81822,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.574,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience265,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories728,00%
Defeats1872,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,40
Damage dealt1.574,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience265,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,130,000,000,00
Capture points321,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points803,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience343,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted80,35
Damage dealt727,13
Capture points321,39
Defense points803,48
Experience343,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt655,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience175,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience3,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience3,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles365000
Victories17748,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18851,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13035,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1900,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,850,000,000,00
Capture points3841,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14453,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience458,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles365
Victories17748,49%
Defeats18851,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13035,62%
Tanks destroyed1740,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1900,52
Damage dealt995,85
Capture points3841,05
Defense points14453,96
Experience458,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles988000
Victories47147,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47648,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws414,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35636,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5050,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,090,000,000,00
Capture points6060,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9600,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience451,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles988
Victories47147,67%
Defeats47648,18%
Draws414,15%
Battles survived35636,03%
Tanks destroyed5630,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5050,51
Damage dealt1.116,09
Capture points6060,61
Defense points9600,97
Experience451,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories21247,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22851,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15133,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.588,050,000,000,00
Capture points1030,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3270,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience568,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories21247,53%
Defeats22851,12%
Draws61,35%
Battles survived15133,86%
Tanks destroyed2570,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1190,27
Damage dealt1.588,05
Capture points1030,23
Defense points3270,73
Experience568,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8556,79596270751,57%1090,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519695,49463263048,33%931,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5437,54386253252,17%1173,33
T-34-85M 6779,90482192953,08%1289,72
Grille 15101950,59498178047,70%1476,39
KV-26892,58494172353,28%1591,48
Tiger II81036,98478137552,65%1161,75
AMX 13 105101035,70533133547,34%1137,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81176,95400118444,26%1069,45
Leopard 1101749,97561112447,69%1324,10
VK 28.016313,77349110048,55%759,77
Type 64 6585,7156099052,22%1646,33
Ho-Ri 3102016,1554389550,50%1343,73
Manticore101149,1170086151,92%1410,01
G.W. E 100101411,8451384748,64%1152,47
STA-18959,9645475247,34%1181,16
G.W. Panther7831,3133473244,67%997,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8698,4945370949,22%1260,48
FV4005 Stage II101715,0854770851,13%1275,98
T-5491189,0351469347,33%1175,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101551,1456568647,96%1218,90
STB-1101664,0461166046,36%1289,25
SU-130PM 81745,7273363651,26%1828,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,5135562548,64%1179,77
VK 36.01 (H)6527,7336855746,50%755,87
Sturer Emil7546,3127951342,88%544,55
Panhard EBR 10510822,0155350146,91%854,66
E 100101758,0260850051,00%1338,18
G.W. Tiger91097,5434149441,90%940,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91153,5444548645,27%1031,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91300,1343448046,88%1017,32
T28 Concept 7913,7251547152,23%1284,77
Object 260 102071,8663646546,02%1422,65
Char Mle. 75 91295,5760945250,00%1793,75
E 759974,1044345147,45%760,63
AMX 13 909830,0547944951,00%1184,36
M-V-Y101697,4656443844,98%1154,49
Char de transition 61080,8457743346,42%1838,68
Type 6191118,2547041946,06%933,03
Leopard Prototyp A91119,9047841944,63%862,04
IS7841,0942739049,49%1094,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7371,2826437838,62%287,24
TVP T 50/51101747,6656937747,21%1402,38
K-91101587,6955237547,47%1218,33
T-1091123,3849937145,28%930,02
M56 Scorpion 71013,8559935251,14%1458,09
IS-381127,1849635148,43%1208,29
T26E5 Patriot 81063,0764833847,63%1290,41
Object 277101755,3158433749,85%1343,77
Panther/M10 71011,7659033648,51%1578,69
T-100 LT10861,2967033549,55%969,12
Waffenträger auf E 100101629,7743033446,71%953,09
T 55A 91401,7857633448,80%1294,29
Bretagne Panther 6925,8155732050,00%1836,71
Object 140101571,5758531149,52%1272,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8594,9857230850,00%998,67
E 50 Ausf. M101683,7161330045,67%1241,75
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7389,4834529944,48%645,55
Object 43091372,0562429844,30%1123,75
FV215b (183) 101649,7251628146,26%1108,03
Tiger I7764,4339927245,96%801,68
Object 705A101878,7260327249,26%1386,74
Maus101677,9466126847,76%1214,78
E 5091388,9053726453,41%1338,85
Nashorn6389,0323826141,00%421,96
Panther II8977,2148025050,00%1257,95
Type 4 Chi-To6292,6822824839,52%274,15
Object 25791369,2457024843,95%1163,77
Cobra 91681,5756624453,28%1561,32
113101648,0059524047,92%1277,83
AMX 13 757672,7646423947,70%1452,10
BZ-6891603,8961723349,36%1372,52
Object 430U101754,9461123346,78%1352,28
Ho-Ri 191729,0656423246,98%1338,27
WZ-1328534,6547423147,62%783,85
XM551 Sheridan10969,1253822946,29%1066,91
Excalibur 6960,1252122552,00%1544,00
Char Futur 4 91893,9759422356,05%1900,13
ERAC 105 Proto 9786,5153422253,60%1089,92
M10 RBFM 5767,9556122257,21%1727,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5150,5217421944,29%173,44
VK 30.01 (H)5267,2825021843,58%413,31
121B 101787,9356121649,54%1510,02
T803112178,0379321347,42%1417,65
Super Hellcat 7918,1256020948,80%1367,30
Strv 103B101892,7457020846,63%1329,21
IS-7101726,1459920649,51%1345,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291521,5467720558,54%1398,30
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10887,2357020447,06%896,12
Hummel6540,4826519746,19%711,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5733,6961319652,55%2031,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5249,9518918744,92%358,04
T110E3102087,9958118646,24%1367,81
60TP Lewandowskiego102088,3467318147,51%1528,66
WZ-132-1101002,5549018142,54%938,22
AMX 50 B102184,7454817950,84%1620,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101126,8549717546,86%816,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101882,4068817453,45%1589,36
T-62A101389,1851217241,86%970,68
121101622,5455717140,94%1195,12
LHMTV8431,1548817143,86%604,47
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5708,4357816957,40%2459,35
BZ-75102198,8352016740,72%1515,96
KV-1SA 5725,7249916752,69%1656,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6415,7544316553,33%1182,37
T110E4101966,9960116449,39%1354,89
Ho-Ri 281215,0057416353,99%1300,42
K-91-PT 91364,4052316246,91%1129,91
T-50-2 6361,9841916248,15%922,89
AE Phase I 91589,5168416249,38%1434,71
UDES 0381118,1554215744,59%1049,15
Cromwell6466,4035115551,61%815,08
GSOR the TANK 91438,3954215550,97%1422,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6987,3964215547,74%2206,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102130,4870015451,30%1531,83
M-II-Y71142,9360215050,67%1558,44
Jagdpanzer E 100102180,3854914748,30%1490,31
IS-2 shielded 71019,4247814547,59%1175,59
Panther7540,1040314047,14%688,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61032,1073014059,29%2028,69
Strv 103-091572,1464513946,04%1289,93
Type 586645,9043713849,28%1254,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6618,9657813855,07%1809,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101961,3462913642,65%1310,43
Chaffee Camouflaged 5560,9258113650,74%1619,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101762,8847513542,96%1105,12
M-VI-Y91112,3761313548,15%915,07
SMV CC-6781075,3952713445,52%1060,22
Charioteer81059,2660013242,42%1039,17
Object 268 Version V 101853,3844713148,09%1179,54
TT-130M 91536,4462713151,15%1434,25
Grille5301,8219612740,16%430,94
Windhund 81565,1067112445,16%1743,88
AMX ELC 901 6651,4976312463,71%2122,73
M60 101751,2156612347,97%1330,19
T-34-28752,0657612146,28%801,97
Marder 38T4157,3617312149,59%218,11
Type 5 Ke-Ho4126,1815612049,17%228,87
T-345281,8525511953,78%649,84
SMV CC-5671096,3851011957,14%1654,06
BZ-16681078,8259111750,43%1189,86
ARMT 5788,0455111744,44%1996,01
Type T-345433,0831411650,86%1214,91
A-447698,9346011550,43%1000,73
IS-M8772,9957611555,65%817,24
FV230 Canopener102313,9278811553,04%1660,41
T376502,3243311451,75%1444,02
Kunze Panzer 91494,6357311453,51%1473,11
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5527,3852310956,88%2068,91
VK 30.02 (M)6555,4338110855,56%1011,86
Object 777 Version II 91658,3258010855,56%1480,24
T-34-17843,9751310757,01%1305,86
BZ-5871120,5058310743,93%1432,47
Sturmpanzer II4195,5516510641,51%423,22
AMX 12 t6266,3535810552,38%607,89
Patton the Tank 91522,6263010550,48%1516,85
MT-25655,5424110439,42%18,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7915,874819939,39%1289,23
Churchill Crocodile 61104,566929853,06%1789,25
WZ-120-1G FT 8935,396479650,00%865,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5113,942329452,13%209,07
AMX ELC bis5224,272779451,06%614,17
Hotchkiss EBR7281,135119457,45%513,75
AMX 30 B101671,745429047,78%1443,95
M4-85 5781,116548845,45%1940,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6729,653798452,38%1355,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5376,244078448,81%1176,69
FV38059938,256218349,40%776,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68289,224448237,80%232,41
Löwe 8973,956418149,38%973,31
GSR 3301 Setter7273,085007936,71%354,59
Fantôme 91726,526667943,04%1660,73
Ares 90101891,126777842,31%1344,32
Object 4168749,035167741,56%713,99
WZ-1317520,646527353,42%1091,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs477,061997248,61%86,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7559,064417045,71%642,81
P.43 ter7876,714976950,72%1346,63
Škoda T 245304,312996743,28%688,39
M-III-Y81035,726076541,54%1021,51
T78 61292,387786555,38%2157,61
FV2078683,145096451,56%699,43
BZ-58-2 91751,427456254,84%1495,73
Chi-To SP71152,206236046,67%1327,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6825,375276051,67%1452,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5389,683126055,00%1026,63
AMX 13 57 GF 7786,858456051,67%1774,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007654,285165743,86%817,20
53TP Markowskiego81397,916875644,64%1656,73
T110E5102021,186045549,09%1427,08
T499840,337155453,70%1213,72
M5A1 Stuart4107,891805347,17%174,82
Škoda T 256548,844005050,00%1012,32
T25/27728,384575052,00%910,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102231,065075048,00%1566,80
M18 Hellcat6646,004514959,18%1124,98
A-436529,674314946,94%892,50
Durchbruchswagen 24121,271734942,86%95,05
Challenger7624,414704942,86%643,98
FV4025 Contriver112048,125644932,65%1141,44
Type 98 Ke-Ni3126,381304535,56%265,69
Jagdpanther71004,495674540,00%1266,00
P.43 bis6860,565204148,78%1679,89
SU-100I 5973,856924160,98%2062,76
45TP Habicha71062,367003946,15%1434,14
40TP Habicha6578,184723850,00%953,91
P.44 Pantera8858,034653641,67%877,22
FV4004 Conway91190,605893551,43%926,50
T28 Prototype8820,355523455,88%826,20
Achilles6466,254203246,88%673,83
Renault Otsu142,29863148,39%57,33
M3 Stuart373,431792850,00%115,78
IS-4101069,235832657,69%726,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3176,081942552,00%485,29
Škoda T 5091090,046172441,67%795,44
LT vz. 38398,521332347,83%224,82
WZ-1209792,656732347,83%616,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,051772245,45%58,70
Black Rock 111692,916122250,00%943,19
Marder II3156,571792161,90%425,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 101948,556132030,00%1069,58
AS-XX 40 t111587,056542050,00%1101,29
T-29 3259,152962060,00%968,14
Pz.Kpfw. II253,721061838,89%0,00
Object 430 Version II91205,396741850,00%1142,77
StuG IV 5233,591651723,53%284,73
M2 Light2132,631941656,25%483,42
MKA 2146,132321662,50%506,93
Ikv 1035241,202181560,00%491,90
AT-1295,93721533,33%128,38
T71 CMCD7268,334781553,33%424,06
TVP VTU Koncept81021,234471330,77%1129,30
Panzerjäger I274,251021250,00%95,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,251451250,00%83,60
Comet7383,004211241,67%349,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,252531250,00%473,79
Type 95 Ha-Go2106,361221154,55%349,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,901081040,00%151,67
Leichttraktor1109,501291050,00%383,86
STA-2 8743,904871030,00%584,18
Black Prince II 7774,22426922,22%726,06
Pz.Kpfw. I24,1390862,50%226,94
Renault R35266,38106825,00%29,50
LT vz. 352103,57165757,14%391,89
Strv m/40L3156,43291771,43%589,49
Strv m/382107,67230650,00%315,74
Ferdinand8744,17350616,67%471,62
Kolohousenka1115,6092520,00%334,82
Sav m/434105,50153450,00%106,45
T-26237,0072425,00%1,05
Tetrarch 265,25117475,00%309,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,00255450,00%88,26
MS-11125,33175366,67%689,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2108,00118333,33%376,86
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3379,67281333,33%940,55
Lago M38 3412,33307333,33%786,38
43 M. Toldi III 3203,33301366,67%1148,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 216,501192100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1139,50179250,00%691,19
BT-7 artillery 3170,0016020,00%403,92
Strv fm/211196,002841100,00%1260,50
Renault FT10,00971100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311137,002911100,00%881,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001641100,00%261,00
FV215b 10745,0030710,00%238,43
Valentine II 4234,0024610,00%491,24
T-127 349,008610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-08-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24