gelnarj

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35675019139
Ø Tier7,970,0010,009,68
Victories1810050,74%00,00%1578,95%8964,03%
Defeats1710347,94%00,00%421,05%5035,97%
Draws4721,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived583616,36%00,00%421,05%3323,74%
Tanks destroyed241540,6800,00211,111350,97
Destruction ratio0,810,001,401,27
Tanks spotted481261,3500,00341,791851,33
Damage dealt1.285,040,002.799,212.541,03
Capture points209260,5900,00552,891431,03
Defense points52170,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience650,080,001.171,421.025,17
WN71053,810,001681,661501,06
WN81422,430,002628,392406,22
Total
Battles35675
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1810050,74%
Defeats1710347,94%
Draws4721,32%
Battles survived583616,36%
Tanks destroyed241540,68
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted481261,35
Damage dealt1.285,04
Capture points209260,59
Defense points52170,15
Experience650,08
WN71053,81
WN81422,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1578,95%
Defeats421,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed211,11
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted341,79
Damage dealt2.799,21
Capture points552,89
Defense points00,00
Experience1.171,42
WN71681,66
WN82628,39
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier9,68
Victories8964,03%
Defeats5035,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3323,74%
Tanks destroyed1350,97
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1851,33
Damage dealt2.541,03
Capture points1431,03
Defense points00,00
Experience1.025,17
WN71501,06
WN82406,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience127,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.537,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience127,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt258,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points162,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt258,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points162,00
Experience259,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22740031
Victories123054,09%00,00%00,00%1754,84%
Defeats102545,07%00,00%00,00%1445,16%
Draws190,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83936,90%00,00%00,00%1032,26%
Tanks destroyed18000,7900,0000,00180,58
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,86
Tanks spotted27491,2100,0000,00120,39
Damage dealt1.521,130,000,002.268,81
Capture points45612,0100,0000,00250,81
Defense points57622,5300,0000,00762,45
Experience779,250,000,00911,39
Total
Battles2274
Victories123054,09%
Defeats102545,07%
Draws190,84%
Battles survived83936,90%
Tanks destroyed18000,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted27491,21
Damage dealt1.521,13
Capture points45612,01
Defense points57622,53
Experience779,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles31
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted120,39
Damage dealt2.268,81
Capture points250,81
Defense points762,45
Experience911,39

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3020020
Victories16654,97%00,00%00,00%945,00%
Defeats13444,37%00,00%00,00%1155,00%
Draws20,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9230,46%00,00%00,00%630,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,8100,0000,00110,55
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,79
Tanks spotted3731,2400,0000,00251,25
Damage dealt2.220,860,000,002.210,40
Capture points1860,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1710,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience936,700,000,00801,75
Total
Battles302
Victories16654,97%
Defeats13444,37%
Draws20,66%
Battles survived9230,46%
Tanks destroyed2460,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3731,24
Damage dealt2.220,86
Capture points1860,62
Defense points1710,57
Experience936,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted251,25
Damage dealt2.210,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience801,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (542)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101806,6562384949,35%1357,32
FV4202 81498,7091473651,36%2100,48
Object 140102227,2886272553,10%1953,40
Leopard 1102184,5277971153,73%1815,98
Panhard EBR 10510871,0062249445,55%798,30
T-4481385,0383744752,35%1987,39
Object 277102586,2089444254,75%2273,69
Škoda T 56 81974,6197736956,10%2104,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81417,4784236855,43%1663,10
Cromwell6448,6238336646,45%708,98
T-34-856870,0760334853,16%1778,15
ELC EVEN 90 8662,1768034047,94%1223,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 81361,4676533954,28%1478,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81242,5279233751,93%1606,77
SU-130PM 81672,5179132251,86%1743,15
KV-261222,3477231961,76%2532,34
Škoda T 5091442,7059631348,88%1272,01
TVP T 50/51101830,9667331346,65%1420,59
Leopard Prototyp A91456,9952330548,20%1289,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7314,4628629944,15%391,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101900,2975729350,17%1609,90
Centurion Action X101906,6974329154,30%1564,33
Chrysler K GF 81310,9071627353,11%1536,53
Charioteer81161,7953927249,63%1200,02
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101170,0173327051,85%1271,16
UDES 15/16102092,8578524852,02%1735,05
VK 28.016193,2523724842,34%312,14
T3091763,7476924753,85%1500,25
CS-63101975,4482023754,43%1569,45
Comet7383,0632623345,49%407,47
Churchill III 5366,0138522334,08%513,39
Centurion Mk. I8743,1543922249,10%812,12
T-100 LT101107,3873522252,70%1256,68
Maus102006,7483522149,32%1507,47
Škoda T 256599,6541121751,61%1143,30
UDES 0381180,1046421350,70%1304,33
LT-432 8817,4971820650,97%1451,95
AMX 50 B102215,8475419545,64%1681,99
T110E3102221,3379619451,03%1588,43
AMX M4 mle. 54102487,7682219452,06%1918,68
Mäuschen91338,3059119148,17%1124,58
IS-7102333,9988018653,76%1922,69
T110E5102450,5793618057,22%2073,31
Kunze Panzer 91574,0277018053,33%1515,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6480,5628217747,46%742,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,6318617747,46%176,01
T 55A 91797,2192217459,77%1869,81
T297759,9243517348,55%800,92
M48A5 Patton102113,6182817353,18%1773,07
Concept No. 5102031,8370217350,87%1494,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92115,77103617263,95%2370,43
LTTB8523,3247617038,24%663,55
AMX 50 10081091,7256616949,70%1134,25
TVP VTU Koncept8614,0741816646,99%623,85
Vz. 55102379,1786616454,27%1906,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191058,4752916340,49%783,58
AMX 13 105101272,3676516353,37%1497,07
AMBT 81385,0182215955,35%1587,45
Object 430U102364,7992615759,87%2016,82
VK 30.01 (P)6693,8445615053,33%1173,75
Type 71102284,4885914950,34%1699,65
VK 100.01 (P)81009,1047814954,36%1078,77
CS-52 LIS 81382,8281514651,37%1632,03
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102454,3275314444,44%1851,95
Škoda T 27 81297,4176914252,11%1673,98
T-34-85M 61249,7693014261,27%2492,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81638,9881314153,90%1746,69
Object 268 Version 4102082,7279213948,92%1517,89
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81453,2175613553,33%1781,74
Rinoceronte102468,1583313348,87%2053,01
FV4004 Conway91499,9069413357,14%1346,10
Grille 15102095,1979513161,83%1613,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007599,4042012949,61%764,81
O-I6512,2930812844,53%671,03
Strv 103B102178,1079212660,32%1687,63
STB-1102077,4886512259,02%1760,43
Indien-Panzer8495,7439512239,34%344,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8798,2858312139,67%1257,89
Ares 90102186,8686412055,00%1750,09
AMX 50 12091477,0665511938,66%1174,78
WZ-12091418,6477711850,00%1366,85
Panhard EBR 909690,3466611747,01%855,38
Crusader6141,6622511552,17%245,79
M127824,6154911553,91%970,56
T4991065,4374711554,78%1617,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6742,7964011458,77%2074,55
M66194,7826011145,95%73,75
SU-100M171106,4572411151,35%1573,45
M26 Pershing8925,2068411051,82%1093,58
E 75 TS 81703,4497311056,36%2206,51
T207965,0068010944,04%1414,67
M46 Patton91603,0876110647,17%1531,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101921,4458810640,57%1239,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68578,9657410645,28%847,11
WZ-113G FT102265,7775610546,67%1566,41
T28 Concept 7994,9168110550,48%1289,69
T1 Heavy5196,5423210348,54%201,03
Strv 103-091689,1671410248,04%1482,17
Type 59 First Warrior 81419,9678410245,10%1692,51
AMX ELC bis5346,0628910143,56%1057,36
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791564,1478810151,49%1378,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102629,128789945,45%2004,87
TNH T Vz. 5191708,008599854,08%1606,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81416,077819641,67%1512,25
IS-4102316,728569550,53%1843,25
T110E4102155,258139558,95%1641,43
Object 260 102315,498889557,89%1816,32
BZ-75103132,5810049356,99%2736,96
AltProto AMX 30 81256,338229246,74%1489,95
A-20595,381649141,76%71,78
T328989,515509150,55%997,84
Char Futur 4 91774,448479156,04%1654,49
T-505191,112439047,78%481,29
FV601 Saladin8937,366679046,67%1008,79
KV-856289,032728743,68%237,80
Type 6191477,137718751,72%1379,65
O-I Experimental5255,912568747,13%278,77
SU-855271,532028645,35%401,18
T-5491159,776578640,70%965,32
BT-7 artillery 3480,515268652,33%2020,38
Versuchspanzer 5791804,088248544,71%1476,69
AE Phase I 91610,938058549,41%1439,14
Škoda T 245201,582408448,81%366,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81179,438408455,95%1400,03
DBV-152 102587,587468350,60%1650,28
UDES 14 Alt 58905,075428237,80%781,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs432,672198145,68%58,01
SU-85B4155,411478139,51%124,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8505,516018154,32%767,01
M3 Lee4146,761628045,00%297,79
T9591622,098338056,25%1371,96
T-50-2 6630,106908051,25%1876,78
M10391775,628847953,16%1783,84
XM551 Sheridan101010,346057946,84%926,22
M75146,991997842,31%268,31
T71 CMCD7294,133797846,15%396,64
FV230 Canopener102200,049157853,85%1611,16
Strv 746632,433387740,26%1029,84
Leo7612,534467753,25%827,57
M5 Stuart4126,992357759,74%281,38
Panther II81213,697427745,45%1574,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519672,126387748,05%810,71
ARL 446753,674167638,16%1177,38
Alecto4216,331907648,68%425,73
SU-10181325,037337651,32%1467,50
AMX 12 t6549,493707454,05%1530,72
Achilles6664,863897448,65%1023,29
CS-5381071,086867247,22%1311,65
AMX 50 Foch B101677,176537245,83%1106,73
E 50 Ausf. M101764,857917163,38%1365,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81563,528607154,93%1825,92
Object 261101237,847277054,29%990,66
AMX 65 t81040,566367038,57%999,53
T376304,802777042,86%589,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5625,996797054,29%1347,63
Manticore101373,937887048,57%1628,21
Ikv 1035223,041946942,03%284,11
KV-1S6332,583056952,17%460,12
T2881399,447266841,18%1368,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191745,317966842,65%1447,63
Conqueror91581,638426749,25%1460,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91428,017926756,72%1470,17
T-1091531,797956750,75%1464,64
LTG7526,775126636,36%856,62
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81831,059216651,52%2153,11
STA-18900,226416549,23%1090,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691638,868556555,38%1562,37
E 5091691,727916549,23%1542,80
Object 26391731,159166569,23%1628,95
Sav m/43487,331916448,44%89,00
O-Ni7718,134526453,13%769,99
Challenger7965,804596453,13%1409,00
Kampfpanzer 67102956,3611366470,31%2708,56
Lorraine 40 t 81319,347286457,81%1681,53
TNH 105/100081177,027516347,62%1280,07
113101999,698256253,23%1699,81
T-345250,932156142,62%440,57
M415317,672586160,66%486,30
Type 95 Heavy4105,371556045,00%122,06
Covenanter5122,972046053,33%252,00
Hotchkiss EBR7454,105306043,33%772,75
Prototipo Standard B91673,398345949,15%1518,48
KV-481194,296835937,29%1125,65
BT-74119,001695844,83%205,98
UDES 1691439,787855855,17%1340,42
AMX AC mle. 4881072,436105844,83%980,79
T-54 ltwt.9923,797385853,45%1260,67
ST vz. 394127,441805749,12%218,69
M40/M438904,817665770,18%940,35
CS-5991797,639515662,50%2113,78
114 SP2 101659,886865657,14%1041,41
WZ-131G FT6586,872955540,00%791,10
FV215b (183) 102080,427555556,36%1559,90
M446620,835495352,83%945,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91915,339305257,69%1990,77
AMX 13 9091048,607565255,77%1614,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb4161,082255149,02%329,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,202545152,94%711,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4296,293845145,10%563,95
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6792,696845149,02%1479,02
M374195,761745054,00%545,67
Tiger II81184,087395048,00%1230,21
60G FT5508,163405050,00%1001,93
M5A1 Stuart4188,842164951,02%524,76
121102236,438634955,10%2012,53
Ares 8591823,459684963,27%1890,46
Lago4236,922254852,08%683,70
T-34-281136,257324850,00%1468,05
WZ-111 model 1-491452,028004852,08%1347,15
Vz. 71 Tesák10815,295834845,83%661,79
WZ-111-1G FT8942,715904850,00%891,43
Tiger (P)7466,883544847,92%414,48
King Tiger (Captured) 71130,718024858,33%1520,96
Emil I81799,859554753,19%2162,95
Kranvagn102596,239264753,19%2175,60
KV-37960,795474742,55%1076,30
M24 Chaffee5241,512544753,19%759,83
Emil II91852,939244658,70%1864,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,913084660,87%1149,00
Char Mle. 75 91018,747094652,17%1365,61
Strv m/425466,113394557,78%1281,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102321,138184542,22%1650,65
T-437620,674914555,56%872,57
BDR G1 B5809,624994566,67%1870,21
IS-M81019,276594544,44%1063,85
E 7591789,058604452,27%1710,83
AMX 50 Foch92056,869054461,36%2155,75
KV-15315,413154456,82%553,26
Panhard AMD 178B6241,003204465,91%659,46
BZ-79113037,2810644360,47%1877,73
SU-76M4147,601514240,48%167,14
T77 81439,297264235,71%1442,49
T-28483,561344139,02%4,60
Renault UE 573142,831424153,66%332,10
ST-I91981,419384153,66%1910,22
AT 15A 7986,207004153,66%1405,18
Hummel6556,954634042,50%597,22
T1 Cunningham1221,882494055,00%1385,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4587,633824042,50%1550,25
Somua SAu 404195,931824050,00%389,59
Super Conqueror102470,638054037,50%1751,31
Super Hellcat 7900,256524057,50%1350,50
53TP Markowskiego81169,647643951,28%1337,38
SU-76G FT4493,852253943,59%937,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 102643,679063943,59%1883,27
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91526,678493961,54%1347,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81280,905953941,03%1145,05
FSV Scheme A71130,598413956,41%2125,73
KV-5 81718,189923958,97%2240,92
Tiger I71471,618543842,11%1890,64
M4A3E8 Sherman6561,033653844,74%874,43
Sturer Emil7632,004763847,37%654,55
Toro 92065,879703857,89%2308,41
Chimera 81589,749533868,42%1880,97
Grant4312,952313751,35%972,92
WZ-1328588,226243748,65%799,58
Type 4 Heavy91338,577043743,24%1176,46
SU-5483,111343745,95%98,76
LPT-67 Šelma9495,326413759,46%597,86
AT 25388,432493748,65%762,10
FV217 Badger102078,708083754,05%1565,97
VK 75.01 (K) 81256,497063735,14%1185,00
M4A1 FL 10 6810,195963754,05%1235,04
Vz. 44-171086,037333650,00%1327,09
Type 5 Heavy102584,818883652,78%1887,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581886,4710233658,33%1932,15
Panther7838,797213450,00%1287,28
BZT-70 102690,1210463464,71%2108,88
SPHT 92623,5910833467,65%2264,90
14TP4322,882153351,52%1064,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101559,587043348,48%1065,39
WZ-132-1101061,067523357,58%1169,64
SU-263112,611223354,55%205,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4152,882213366,67%510,81
T25 AT7965,246153339,39%1219,37
A-436833,307233369,70%1932,35
MKA 2558,887393363,64%2564,99
CS-4471251,168153250,00%2131,80
WZ-111G FT91773,317953256,25%1527,20
Object 41681074,947413256,25%1350,17
VK 30.02 (M)6743,036153246,88%1401,96
Object 430 Version II91248,567223246,88%1157,73
Object 777 Version II 91942,229093256,25%1947,38
B14312,353203141,94%694,25
1108933,066713151,61%947,13
Ikv 72375,482013151,61%121,16
Ferdinand81143,555833138,71%991,95
EMIL 1951 81471,907993148,39%1632,00
GSOR 1010 FB 81362,876953141,94%1377,10
BT-22141,671633053,33%569,29
Object 703 Version II 81681,679403066,67%1989,41
StuG IV 5386,403053036,67%673,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481165,038192962,07%1326,45
AMX 13 757761,696512958,62%1642,02
Ho-Ri 28878,795832941,38%719,73
T25/271043,346692951,72%1610,36
ARL V396660,414262931,03%989,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G345,241772934,48%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7441,812612733,33%321,64
Grille5391,853172755,56%794,35
AMX 38318,371802737,04%0,00
Ho-Ri 191497,376622733,33%1060,31
M36 Jackson6749,305792759,26%1245,59
T-1506602,073792751,85%922,43
AMX AC mle. 4671059,586522653,85%1434,71
Lorraine 50 t 91318,547792665,38%1270,73
Stridsyxa 81238,858122661,54%1263,08
T-34-171373,5210262568,00%2661,18
WZ-132A9662,286302556,00%865,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91416,007072560,00%1081,84
Excalibur 6917,767372568,00%1515,09
TT-130M 91660,487302560,00%1627,17
WZ-120G FT 92195,007552536,00%1629,76
G.W. E 10010925,585812450,00%625,11
T28 Prototype81206,387452458,33%1290,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101843,837062450,00%1185,77
Staghound Mk. III6862,718062475,00%1869,80
M-VI-Y91475,717952445,83%1208,76
Object 43091835,6310362475,00%1924,96
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5698,137152458,33%1918,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9497,716552458,33%695,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2152,432802356,52%856,95
IS7693,614202330,43%635,42
StuG III Ausf. G5513,652922339,13%1021,34
Wespe377,172042352,17%145,29
Marder II3184,261662339,13%347,99
M10 Wolverine5519,354212347,83%1004,19
AMX M4 mle. 457651,435332343,48%701,61
Object 70491341,915922330,43%800,55
Somua S353230,222052321,74%450,35
Object 25791623,009332356,52%1572,83
IS-2-II8618,783862339,13%406,22
Object 274a 81367,178622356,52%1685,18
Cobra 91727,046252330,43%1389,77
T-463136,501642231,82%338,66
M2 Medium Tank3109,591462245,45%199,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91701,147632245,45%1413,66
Cruiser Mk. IV492,001272250,00%103,98
IS-3-II91330,057652245,45%1126,62
Strv m/40L3133,671662142,86%237,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha386,761162133,33%47,40
Cruiser Mk. II2107,481542161,90%424,83
T-34-2G FT7755,245942152,38%907,46
E 100102056,388472147,62%1603,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102329,058992157,14%1839,84
T-29 3342,052972142,86%1082,30
P.43 ter7968,357302050,00%1499,03
M7 Priest3119,451412065,00%314,79
DS PZInż5414,502282045,00%740,24
Type 4 Ju-To71019,056502040,00%1106,33
Type 5781667,1010422065,00%2271,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage101281,357492060,00%1032,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6476,905642045,00%1122,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7967,216181942,11%1389,36
Stuart I-IV3152,682031947,37%416,11
P.44 Pantera81105,638171963,16%1457,30
Type 586799,748081968,42%1909,30
SDP 58 Kilana81365,957431952,63%1469,38
AEC Armoured Car5721,115931952,63%1774,01
M2295,941551827,78%199,07
Jagdpanzer IV6679,335531861,11%1302,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3213,942391872,22%767,59
AMX 40472,892231850,00%107,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,281801850,00%82,06
NC 70 Błyskawica101842,509461883,33%1537,32
Type 6892301,2810851872,22%2645,11
S35 CA5595,833741827,78%1069,70
T57 Heavy102657,5610291866,67%2389,93
Jagdpanzer E 90 92034,678731844,44%1881,25
LT vz. 38325,711821752,94%142,57
Jagdtiger91773,827481747,06%1280,84
M8A14807,244031764,71%2845,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)216,59631717,65%0,00
M-V-Y102753,6510011752,94%2178,13
K-91102054,597401741,18%1545,03
T-54 first prototype 81252,537781747,06%1485,58
Concept 1B 91827,538791758,82%1302,77
Gryphon 102295,888941758,82%1490,76
FV226 Contradictious 81728,0010071764,71%2034,39
M3 Stuart373,191691662,50%225,58
Pz.Kpfw. II248,751751643,75%31,92
ISU-15281400,137071650,00%1284,99
Matilda Black Prince 5516,136311668,75%1402,24
10TP399,471741560,00%324,72
Mitsu 1085904,736341540,00%1904,38
BZ-16681559,809061540,00%1836,31
M-III-Y81040,406671533,33%941,53
FV227 Conceiver8983,077331553,33%1042,65
FV229 Contender91631,138761553,33%1376,74
Tortoise91948,808291540,00%1709,33
VK 30.01 (H)5366,003881450,00%731,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6778,435971435,71%950,36
Hirschkäfer111902,718131464,29%1398,49
Ashigaru 101802,077081450,00%1068,56
Leichttraktor1195,922151338,46%849,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,001081330,77%1,17
T3 HMC243,15691346,15%48,44
Renault FT AC238,00851346,15%42,88
E 65 Zwilling 81987,319551338,46%1719,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101838,387011346,15%1135,64
Caliban 81753,3111101376,92%2288,50
25TP KSUST II5221,582361258,33%424,63
Coccodrillo 102497,839171250,00%1833,97
T54E19945,755381225,00%532,90
ST-II102586,679951258,33%2065,32
SU-2-122 5450,254421250,00%868,04
Obsidian 8961,176511241,67%935,87
Cromwell B 6732,835891258,33%1274,90
LHMTV8893,587391241,67%1516,15
Durendal 101974,086801233,33%1187,77
T1 HMC253,911121163,64%261,05
45TP Habicha7852,826431145,45%947,87
Jagdpanther7923,917941190,91%1416,84
WZ-111 model 5A102891,6410651172,73%2957,63
Pawlack Tank6765,096131136,36%1142,26
T-116 3159,551931163,64%678,92
Primo Victoria 81051,09540119,09%1330,99
Hotchkiss H35242,601031020,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42231,10961050,00%141,03
SDP 44 Burza6840,806131060,00%1516,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr256,001191080,00%261,00
IS-6 81640,6011001080,00%2135,97
T216245,302811070,00%608,52
FV224 Chopper71157,808281060,00%1541,86
Object 283 9675,004981030,00%399,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8948,505931040,00%760,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 61072,605051040,00%1927,51
Dicker Max 6616,002841030,00%902,11
Chrysler K 81234,406871030,00%1249,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81262,206991050,00%1371,46
SFAC 105 81306,805461030,00%998,52
WZ-1317938,78913977,78%2209,80
Caernarvon8664,22715955,56%650,12
Valentine AT4286,22236966,67%887,67
Ashbringer 103276,89903933,33%2508,69
Prototipo 6 82059,44997944,44%2305,92
Stitch 81593,22881955,56%1978,29
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5754,11861966,67%1470,00
Strv fm/211140,50297875,00%941,90
M3G FT3199,25149837,50%343,96
Pz.Kpfw. I219,88108837,50%0,00
KV-1SA 5638,00624837,50%1099,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4259,25271862,50%701,44
Škoda T 40 6917,38590837,50%1603,76
Chi-Ni2141,43197757,14%624,53
LT vz. 35246,2994742,86%24,27
P26/404662,29501742,86%1847,54
M2 Light298,29253757,14%302,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6482,71406728,57%537,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4244,43363742,86%500,01
Cruiser Mk. I1128,57189757,14%577,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810828,43662757,14%653,68
TBT 91720,29829742,86%1111,25
MS-11129,00173633,33%494,10
SU-1006617,004516100,00%1114,08
SU-18276,50120666,67%437,32
Valentine3268,17241666,67%1074,05
AT-1248,1779633,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro248,83148650,00%76,03
T-26G FT2105,17130666,67%329,84
SDP 40 Zadymka5282,17309633,33%309,06
T92 HMC101032,17578650,00%716,14
Object 70591450,00849650,00%1161,85
M-II-Y71416,331117683,33%2384,71
TOG II* 6922,17718650,00%1470,23
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4701,67533633,33%1455,61
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5551,838436100,00%2392,23
Stinger 102928,83771616,67%1805,54
Vercingétorix 91418,67611616,67%1037,22
Terrifiant 91109,00675633,33%570,10
M15/423126,20200580,00%370,75
7TP294,20101520,00%90,90
Panzerjäger I2145,20334580,00%593,60
T-26272,20127520,00%97,94
BZ-58-2 91986,801118580,00%1909,13
T-60270,80119520,00%51,82
MT-256576,40546560,00%1880,04
Object 705A102490,801011560,00%2395,17
Tetrarch 2116,20190560,00%485,40
Projet Louis 91081,00771560,00%1682,44
Sentinelle 92373,001259580,00%2682,85
Renault Otsu147,00121425,00%3,10
M14/41279,0089425,00%22,87
Type 91 Heavy38,25122475,00%261,00
59-166904,25709450,00%2990,93
Chi-To SP71088,75657425,00%1095,45
T6981209,25931475,00%1862,34
Taschenratte11733,50619425,00%107,43
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2630,00813450,00%3094,70
Patton the Tank 91215,50643450,00%1023,93
M3 Light 3468,257084100,00%2286,40
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4250,25394450,00%588,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 8690,75469425,00%462,82
Fantôme 91113,00653450,00%842,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,33213366,67%322,47
P.43 bis6546,00508333,33%868,44
T56 GMC374,0087333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III326,6796333,33%0,00
CS-67 Szakal113981,331217366,67%3046,78
Ho-Ri 3101751,00739366,67%1347,83
AT 1581838,331051366,67%2765,37
FV3046396,33288333,33%425,83
Object 268102690,0044930,00%1828,04
Waffenträger auf E 100101300,33432333,33%490,70
HWK 128747,33527333,33%984,07
Ares 7581584,331200366,67%2429,71
Windhund 81317,67678333,33%1185,89
AMR 35 2321,00364366,67%1915,23
Strv S1 8392,67231333,33%82,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2287,33552366,67%930,31
43 M. Toldi III 3225,33281333,33%760,45
Yong Bing 92302,33722333,33%1543,71
KR-1112778,671026366,67%1814,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,002332100,00%473,26
Kolohousenka153,001532100,00%264,10
Strv m/382327,505182100,00%1807,48
Renault FT1152,503882100,00%1043,95
4TP1133,002352100,00%692,61
Renault NC-31131,5078250,00%85,14
IS-381641,00529250,00%1736,91
T-62A101775,50798250,00%1279,03
FV4025 Contriver113387,5015212100,00%2171,75
T-34 with L-11 4555,00695250,00%1930,13
IS-2M 72636,001452250,00%4169,88
L-60 2344,00722250,00%2042,48
M22 Locust 3538,0042520,00%2198,44
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81896,50972250,00%2012,03
AMX ELC 901 656,00474250,00%110,21
Nergal 81195,0047820,00%1010,52
Chaffee Camouflaged 51086,50863250,00%3049,82
Chi-Go 71088,50645250,00%1073,56
Fiat 30001365,005471100,00%2971,14
50TP prototyp 8824,0046810,00%521,51
D120,002110,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,003231100,00%576,43
T2 Medium Tank2228,004331100,00%1335,63
FCM 36256,003281100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 92589,0050610,00%2450,71
MTLS-1G14 3110,006310,00%143,79
SU-100Y 60,0012010,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3720,0049110,00%2187,28
VCS 6x6 TS 90 90,006621100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2026-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-22
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-19
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2025-09-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-18
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-27
Left: 2017-08-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2024-03-29