gMbH_GMP

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32419000
Ø Tier7,650,000,000,00
Victories1675251,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1532547,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived711421,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed232740,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted416341,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,730,000,000,00
Capture points309770,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points100360,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience661,350,000,000,00
WN71016,770,000,000,00
WN81236,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles32419
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1675251,67%
Defeats1532547,27%
Draws3421,05%
Battles survived711421,94%
Tanks destroyed232740,72
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted416341,28
Damage dealt1.007,73
Capture points309770,96
Defense points100360,31
Experience661,35
WN71016,77
WN81236,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories13349,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13349,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10940,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.632,930,000,000,00
Capture points570,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience699,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories13349,26%
Defeats13349,26%
Draws41,48%
Battles survived10940,37%
Tanks destroyed1370,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted610,23
Damage dealt1.632,93
Capture points570,21
Defense points1820,67
Experience699,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories9362,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4328,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws138,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7147,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,460,000,000,00
Capture points2751,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience825,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories9362,42%
Defeats4328,86%
Draws138,72%
Battles survived7147,65%
Tanks destroyed1040,70
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1080,72
Damage dealt1.278,46
Capture points2751,85
Defense points1250,84
Experience825,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2297000
Victories114549,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115250,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68229,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24871,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,160,000,000,00
Capture points36891,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points82073,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience693,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2297
Victories114549,85%
Defeats115250,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived68229,69%
Tanks destroyed11140,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted24871,08
Damage dealt883,16
Capture points36891,61
Defense points82073,57
Experience693,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2272000
Victories107947,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113950,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61927,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11390,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20800,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt824,820,000,000,00
Capture points23171,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17210,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience564,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2272
Victories107947,49%
Defeats113950,13%
Draws542,38%
Battles survived61927,24%
Tanks destroyed11390,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted20800,92
Damage dealt824,82
Capture points23171,02
Defense points17210,76
Experience564,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories20043,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24754,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13329,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2470,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,020,000,000,00
Capture points2350,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6041,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience625,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories20043,96%
Defeats24754,29%
Draws81,76%
Battles survived13329,23%
Tanks destroyed2370,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2470,54
Damage dealt1.487,02
Capture points2350,52
Defense points6041,33
Experience625,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M101356,5560668943,54%919,30
Panther/M10 7604,9354161848,87%831,72
T-34-856604,7557055851,79%1167,25
KV-2 (R) 6841,1667955255,43%1429,04
IS-6 81055,6066747248,09%1085,95
IS-381072,3864445949,89%1159,06
T-1091122,3463843745,77%895,90
M446895,9666042957,11%1808,07
Object 430 Version II91199,6972838752,45%1174,64
T-5491181,8374338554,03%1214,20
T-54 ltwt.9810,9067837549,60%1123,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8951,6871136350,69%1185,85
E 100101785,1469034046,18%1319,41
FV215b (183) 101593,3865631449,68%1108,11
Churchill III 5462,3166931052,90%905,81
Panther II8658,7555930546,56%677,47
Tiger II8966,6857427745,49%1000,15
T-54 first prototype 8953,1272327451,82%1206,18
Object 4168909,4658827247,06%1025,26
WZ-111 model 1-491523,3873026546,79%1370,88
M53/M5591642,1774725452,36%1820,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6644,2358323558,30%1106,64
112 81262,3984123556,17%1615,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81233,0370122951,53%1353,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81308,6065322544,00%1214,59
T-34-3 81010,2572322352,02%1164,06
Primo Victoria 8843,1973821752,07%1064,28
ST-I91498,7078021151,66%1370,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181206,0267320550,24%1419,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591253,6270920548,78%1232,71
T-345399,2346319954,77%1086,14
IS71010,6971519656,63%1493,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6671,9844119350,78%1007,99
SU-1527772,1954719058,42%1095,08
E 5091038,8064918948,15%835,24
Lorraine 40 t 8999,3969818655,38%1130,97
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6579,2054918052,22%1088,34
Tiger (P)7907,8670417258,72%1240,25
KV-48869,9358417248,26%910,31
ISU-15281434,0965317147,95%1381,80
Strv 103-091531,3969816850,60%1376,78
Škoda T 5091578,6777816754,49%1476,45
T297892,1469516753,29%1161,45
M26 Pershing8951,1269516746,71%1160,46
T207732,5956116253,09%1014,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507793,0654116154,04%996,01
KV-26828,9266116052,50%1562,10
M40/M4381330,3674815950,94%1454,41
E 7591786,8685315959,75%1880,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81246,8879015956,60%1544,98
Type 5 Heavy102203,0784215850,63%1626,38
Strv S1 81318,0469615854,43%1356,61
A-447616,6051615547,10%806,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5561,3957415261,18%1749,77
AMX 13 9091016,2571514959,06%1628,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8690,5064414948,99%1150,64
IS-3-II91618,5482514852,03%1492,28
Object 252U 81334,0281414553,10%1428,39
Mäuschen91521,8882213956,83%1510,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81291,2977613953,24%1432,70
VK 100.01 (P)81098,6675013751,82%1220,68
Panhard EBR 909620,9162813646,32%730,24
Object 703 Version II 81320,9581213649,26%1387,09
Löwe 81061,6174213650,74%1185,29
Leo7759,9266413258,33%1242,54
IS-27919,3069113151,15%1236,47
Type 586570,6056413154,96%1129,96
Type 6191424,3278313056,15%1485,54
T-34-85M 6756,8263212846,88%1227,16
Jagdpanther7861,3460712559,20%1220,00
Grille5732,8662712454,03%1857,11
T28 Prototype81158,1568412351,22%1150,47
G.W. Tiger91708,8371512147,93%1991,49
T9591498,8575312155,37%1223,80
AMX 13 105101155,2369212145,45%1200,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8953,0574912156,20%1143,49
Panther7669,4562112052,50%965,47
STA-2 8875,8273511658,62%1121,07
Strv 746554,3751711445,61%912,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91752,2179011446,49%2134,42
IS-7101911,9379911456,14%1782,45
Tiger 131 6736,8664211353,98%1184,91
Conqueror91540,9977511250,00%1401,71
CS-5991142,9569611253,57%1030,33
M1271089,6870611153,15%1613,22
Leopard Prototyp A91040,6863811146,85%798,86
M4A1 Sherman5425,7348611047,27%1141,68
Type 59 81007,7371810948,62%1238,77
UDES 0381285,2171910951,38%1479,45
T26E5 81057,4782410955,05%1340,68
S-5171068,4171310653,77%1518,35
FV380591430,3773610655,66%1442,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91292,4270910651,89%1155,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519515,0560010644,34%531,09
SU-1006652,8149610542,86%952,65
FV20781129,2375810555,24%1379,55
T34 81073,1363910440,38%1054,56
MT-256238,2440510444,23%476,86
AMX 12 t6418,4453410344,66%977,41
A-436496,7645810349,51%907,01
T675522,6651510255,88%1254,71
UDES 1691402,0973310150,50%1290,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81002,5078810155,45%1316,68
WZ-132A9626,3465410054,00%781,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571050,4171210051,00%1420,94
M10391340,7174210054,00%1240,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8423,4459110050,00%605,54
Type T-345397,794709959,60%1172,25
Somua SM 81471,568389846,94%1623,04
Sturer Emil7676,874999749,48%819,41
AMX 13 757700,817289648,96%1496,81
T3091390,437399555,79%1217,96
WZ-1328884,636769543,16%1526,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191617,568499554,74%1687,11
WZ-12091306,346429437,23%1151,00
SU-14-281486,758169359,14%1834,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68350,515519351,61%456,81
Object 70591723,018479353,76%1845,69
T25/27815,486489259,78%1181,42
T6981218,228059254,35%1670,60
G.W. Panther71114,377969160,44%1683,52
59-166435,026289058,89%1240,43
Object 70491745,096999047,78%1278,38
Object 430101600,937279047,78%1198,04
LTTB8507,466479054,44%870,43
TNH 105/100081048,917048944,94%1208,85
Škoda T 27 8947,997398957,30%1264,31
T-34-17728,526758861,36%1125,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691166,737578852,27%1008,95
CS-538881,526758856,82%1179,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91560,937828850,00%1522,59
STG 81129,037188855,68%1388,83
M46 Patton91260,996328742,53%978,44
M415466,014458651,16%657,24
T54E191492,917648651,16%1396,03
LHMTV8360,606118648,84%482,81
SU-855408,243448544,71%799,20
IS-4101752,326938540,00%1179,44
Prototipo Standard B91675,757788450,00%1588,82
T-1506826,866788361,45%1569,82
Object 26391685,698398360,24%1692,30
T95E2 8733,785988349,40%817,67
P.43 bis6720,596668166,67%1619,14
ARL 446717,175938155,56%1314,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7933,707448151,85%1574,54
Object 430U102068,427788146,91%1671,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 81058,547508149,38%1307,21
Emil II91726,517788047,50%1563,87
UDES 14 Alt 581400,228077956,96%1903,71
Jagdpanther II81222,196157944,30%1157,55
AMX ELC bis5267,784297953,16%801,25
AMX 105 AM mle. 474328,053297955,70%1214,76
HWK 128538,966687852,56%833,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81135,767607864,10%1394,18
FV4202 8972,147737850,00%1239,32
WZ-1317645,066557751,95%1389,93
T2881387,498067753,25%1618,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505428,053587643,42%706,48
AT 77970,247027458,11%1305,74
CS-52 LIS 81026,967147452,70%1134,52
Centurion Mk. I81218,538597360,27%1833,85
E 25 71054,187297352,05%1751,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7837,715617349,32%1049,15
T92 HMC101696,107057255,56%1585,65
Emil I81270,907897156,34%1442,74
T-44-100 8944,587207153,52%1090,26
Ikv 1035389,774187051,43%892,00
Strv 81 8887,977247045,71%1044,38
StuG III Ausf. G5381,723806950,72%818,99
Object 140101314,077156953,62%977,97
KV-37964,127066851,47%1338,23
KV-15629,716016852,94%1561,57
AMX AC mle. 4881198,797346759,70%1479,69
IS-2-II8941,906876752,24%1002,65
Bisonte C45 81031,777756654,55%1093,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81182,987056654,55%1117,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,555036558,46%996,20
BDR G1 B5575,825846560,00%1217,86
AMX 65 t8883,236176543,08%851,14
T28 Concept 7926,386676549,23%1351,08
Hummel6834,036426451,56%1257,39
Indien-Panzer8846,896366445,31%1000,36
Škoda T 40 6609,735616451,56%1117,12
Carro d'assalto P.8871015,448426368,25%1577,42
Lansen C 81013,607716355,56%1193,49
WZ-111-1G FT81520,596776149,18%1664,43
Spähpanzer SP I C7651,366506142,62%1341,31
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6518,216076154,10%918,97
Type 64 6665,416796155,74%2009,58
TNH T Vz. 5191680,028126050,00%1549,83
AT 1581100,577076056,67%1160,00
AMX 13 57 7641,726756053,33%1186,02
TVP VTU Koncept8641,315755945,76%661,72
105 leFH18B2 5790,545575957,63%1976,88
GSR 3301 Setter7433,397165954,24%932,87
Nashorn6700,955835858,62%1294,28
M6A2E1 81090,227485848,28%1215,20
M374325,073945747,37%1108,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81023,547765759,65%1159,96
M5A1 Stuart4171,983655653,57%465,82
T3281124,417945657,14%1431,89
T71 CMCD7664,367115543,64%1575,45
Tortoise91438,767035550,91%1036,17
P.44 Pantera81156,597345446,30%1428,47
VK 30.01 (P)6610,655645446,30%1011,58
AMX 50 Foch91488,026935448,15%1199,24
Caliban 81113,547195446,30%1099,98
LT-432 8576,006405352,83%936,75
WZ-111G FT91350,836375248,08%922,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6504,824045139,22%648,26
Cromwell6522,946705056,00%998,55
Strv m/425393,344605052,00%1066,70
CS-4471040,847264953,06%1676,41
T-34-2G FT71071,866734951,02%1478,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5350,733364944,90%603,73
Progetto CC55 mod. 548932,737444856,25%982,83
VK 72.01 (K) 102010,528144852,08%1316,83
Valentine II 4396,816074763,83%1740,40
Škoda T 256484,784784647,83%722,54
M18 Hellcat6682,225634652,17%1310,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8577,676594652,17%901,92
E 75 TS 81078,567674553,33%1213,96
STA-18741,736284440,91%753,06
Comet71039,099234472,73%2151,97
WZ-111 model 5A101569,367394450,00%1205,73
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4582,987064461,36%1726,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007725,216544362,79%1207,60
212A91341,077284355,81%1317,19
WZ-111 81138,127954261,90%1274,28
A-205197,733304151,22%570,51
Crusader6230,733634148,78%523,60
Strv 103B101960,667144160,98%1459,48
T499542,296454146,34%557,00
Object 277101386,686534141,46%861,55
Type 62 7523,456784057,50%1185,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81135,456984052,50%1358,05
StuG III Ausf. B4285,383404045,00%577,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7740,826363958,97%1309,63
VK 75.01 (K) 81232,518523964,10%1565,27
11081310,828723857,89%1610,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101568,456773857,89%1345,38
T110E3101686,136603839,47%988,46
IS-M81232,957113842,11%1522,11
HWK 30 8562,136243855,26%875,72
Object 260 101832,477733850,00%1313,84
Marder 38T4389,814293762,16%1055,44
M48A5 Patton101425,306223740,54%911,13
Type 4 Chi-To6642,785843652,78%1348,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,583493652,78%630,18
O-I6915,637593562,86%1768,98
Charioteer81351,916663542,86%1373,20
ELC EVEN 90 8718,467063548,57%1360,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81421,296933542,86%1298,62
M-III-Y81021,037593455,88%1100,74
GSOR 1008 81424,417993461,76%1484,09
FV3046528,333883345,45%838,67
AMX M4 mle. 5191463,587303342,42%995,99
AMX 50 12091491,037463259,38%1388,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101855,328693161,29%1784,95
Grille 15101204,195453141,94%639,25
Vz. 44-17981,437473060,00%1297,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5440,235923063,33%1241,57
Jagdpanzer IV6623,385852962,07%1242,64
Leichttraktor1104,482422948,28%351,66
T-28E with F-30 4527,285142948,28%1417,77
Covenanter5158,253552846,43%330,90
Hotchkiss EBR7386,186032857,14%745,16
Excelsior 5444,615262864,29%920,50
P.43 ter7957,788822777,78%1816,14
FV4004 Conway91256,417092759,26%1096,39
53TP Markowskiego81098,697732653,85%1205,63
T92 8503,315952650,00%821,26
50TP prototyp 81021,487402552,00%1037,91
60TP Lewandowskiego102060,248662560,00%1538,44
KV-137608,245372540,00%809,14
BT-74129,503682470,83%454,14
SMV CC-5671194,968162466,67%1923,27
Churchill VII6470,294062425,00%597,06
Maus101818,798572454,17%1477,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101473,506372450,00%858,96
T71 DA7790,087712466,67%1984,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92075,676222429,17%1888,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81196,888092450,00%1456,43
BT-7 artillery 3178,423552462,50%694,46
AMX 404243,833712356,52%869,33
Rinoceronte101468,877642356,52%1099,09
122 TM 81441,178182352,17%1684,58
Pudel 6727,236962268,18%1479,79
IS-3A 81231,368552259,09%1295,59
Vz. 55101690,387182142,86%1080,74
Challenger71088,627632171,43%1605,82
Super Conqueror101627,437042138,10%1169,88
T 55A 91298,338072161,90%1415,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6390,004042045,00%383,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5584,004332050,00%1311,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro6919,155702050,00%1739,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4240,953512055,00%718,64
M8A14395,605192060,00%1174,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6571,154882045,00%762,90
Bofors Tornvagn 81168,657272035,00%1152,92
Cromwell B 6744,706512065,00%1455,43
T-34-28604,845421942,11%541,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5341,115171968,42%1284,90
M75263,053341931,58%644,19
SU-1018839,895701942,11%732,18
IS-2 shielded 7872,747101952,63%1109,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I1158,172801850,00%821,28
M3 Stuart3135,562501833,33%317,33
LT vz. 383167,612741833,33%437,92
G.W. E 100101823,947111752,94%1563,06
M22 Locust 3260,474031770,59%1114,23
T-284235,064291662,50%703,19
Sav m/434274,383441650,00%630,71
Jagdtiger91651,198691675,00%1651,93
FV217 Badger101322,886891656,25%814,81
T-100 LT10725,885661631,25%614,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6850,817341668,75%2636,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8719,567361668,75%1106,96
Škoda T 56 81268,067271650,00%1059,27
Leopard 110805,535731540,00%366,83
Object 252U Defender 81712,538281540,00%1955,03
L-60 281,072441540,00%195,56
Matilda Black Prince 5431,134931560,00%1101,16
SU-122-44 7813,136041560,00%1144,61
M54 Renegade 81654,677961540,00%1631,36
FCM 50 t 8776,876841560,00%831,63
STB-1101010,145381435,71%499,01
Centurion Action X101429,077131450,00%1055,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 8677,645461442,86%529,95
Lago4365,154831361,54%1391,14
B14198,622911346,15%391,03
Ikv 723234,773521346,15%593,42
WZ-131G FT6366,384031353,85%468,51
Pawlack Tank6879,929021376,92%1737,33
AC 1 Sentinel 4187,623161353,85%520,22
Matilda IV 5481,504541241,67%980,98
Caernarvon Action X 81329,758551250,00%1686,60
Chrysler K 81104,008881283,33%1390,08
Strv m/40L3101,552801154,55%216,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91340,647171145,45%1172,31
UDES 15/16101020,097691163,64%781,80
Panhard AMD 178B6218,453581145,45%362,00
M-II-Y7750,096261145,45%864,61
Object 705A101637,649031163,64%1253,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8989,735801127,27%866,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4507,403581050,00%1197,70
Kranvagn101646,707501050,00%1276,49
M7 Priest3170,302641050,00%346,21
Caernarvon8741,106201040,00%588,85
113101230,805841040,00%765,90
Achilles6612,604791040,00%852,19
TOG II* 6561,104781040,00%653,66
TS-5 81113,606921050,00%977,88
TVP T 50/51101748,00945977,78%1531,55
Lorraine 39L AM396,00222966,67%305,82
VK 28.016540,33580944,44%1402,81
AMX 30 B101104,11601944,44%707,63
T376922,561079988,89%3851,14
M-IV-Y 81061,56789966,67%1281,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102128,38875862,50%2212,99
SMV CC-6781087,88761862,50%1364,87
SU-100M17850,00734875,00%1125,69
K-91101624,38848850,00%1363,90
ISU-152K 81255,88689862,50%1254,92
T-29 3292,25347850,00%918,68
Sexton I 3412,13357837,50%1330,57
Strv m/382117,14265757,14%431,47
ST-II102264,14985771,43%1904,00
SU-130PM 82034,71849728,57%1934,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5380,00434742,86%757,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9919,29768757,14%1177,66
M10 RBFM 5625,86595771,43%1342,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8627,71588742,86%787,13
ST vz. 394313,67371650,00%923,75
M5 Stuart4203,00283633,33%311,35
SU-86900,00562633,33%1237,53
T216733,00638650,00%2689,58
AMBT 8421,00631666,67%410,93
Strv fm/21190,00228540,00%258,98
Type 95 Heavy453,60137520,00%3,10
Birch Gun4399,00406560,00%1589,98
T26E5 Patriot 8988,60609520,00%924,10
T34 B 8731,80408520,00%485,38
Pvlvv fm/42285,25237425,00%84,15
CS-6310628,00701450,00%302,78
60G FT5255,75247425,00%285,72
Cruiser Mk. III3269,25350450,00%1211,13
BZ-587480,75454425,00%308,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810827,75419425,00%453,85
Panhard EBR 10510609,7529940,00%464,20
AEC Armoured Car5293,00287425,00%361,88
LTP 3129,7516440,00%323,66
ISU-122S 7481,25218425,00%364,98
StuG IV 5312,50288425,00%461,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2105,00261366,67%491,62
AMX 50 B10853,678743100,00%561,79
T57 Heavy101694,3310243100,00%1368,61
FV1066 Senlac 8488,33424333,33%524,82
Kolohousenka1134,0011320,00%411,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 250,50195250,00%119,52
T1 Cunningham1112,00241250,00%593,01
Renault FT159,00106250,00%156,28
O-I Experimental5127,0016320,00%0,00
T110E5102818,50889250,00%2408,49
T110E4101472,5028220,00%645,60
Object 268 Version 4101025,5010332100,00%696,88
Tiger-Maus 91387,00702250,00%1036,50
T-50-2 6434,006952100,00%1343,38
T-34 shielded 5577,00573250,00%1640,24
M16/43 Sahariano 3571,50728250,00%2010,00
Tetrarch 2239,505772100,00%1583,90
Excalibur 6609,5023220,00%678,54
Manticore10953,50655250,00%838,89
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8588,50416250,00%541,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,00295250,00%91,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 8730,5041720,00%610,89
43 M. Toldi III 3326,00418250,00%1751,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 81144,009952100,00%1827,81
T14 51188,0012381100,00%4052,41
Type 1 Chi-He4851,009211100,00%2517,60
14TP4599,004351100,00%2051,12
AMX 50 10083594,0016971100,00%4688,33
Chi-To SP7263,005211100,00%265,23
Object 26110606,0041310,00%206,14
Bishop51261,009501100,00%3973,11
AMX 50 Foch B101875,0011331100,00%1413,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII101245,0016810,00%525,14
Object 752 91191,0029910,00%583,26
XM66F 80,0019810,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 282,003711100,00%299,54
T-116 3137,003831100,00%540,33
MKA 2400,006921100,00%1803,09
T-45 2389,006031100,00%2103,21
MTLS-1G14 3340,007281100,00%1554,28
KV-5 8309,007411100,00%300,87
Type 63 82099,0013491100,00%2878,12
KV-220-2 5347,0032010,00%332,64
AC 4 Experimental 6591,0036010,00%710,22
M56 Scorpion 7959,008841100,00%1623,56
T26E3 Eagle 7 71288,009241100,00%1906,87
Turtle Mk. I 81675,0011061100,00%1488,79
Bretagne Panther 6696,007711100,00%1095,84
M4A1 FL 10 6267,0020910,00%145,01
GSOR 1010 FB 80,006501100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7235,0024910,00%42,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-08
Left: 2017-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-10
Left: 2017-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-18
Left: 2021-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-01-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2017-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-18
Left: 2018-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-29
Left: 2015-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2015-07-08