feykdr

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192540048
Ø Tier7,210,000,009,73
Victories997651,81%00,00%00,00%3062,50%
Defeats908547,19%00,00%00,00%1735,42%
Draws1931,00%00,00%00,00%12,08%
Battles survived655934,07%00,00%00,00%1837,50%
Tanks destroyed187130,9700,0000,00601,25
Destruction ratio1,470,000,002,00
Tanks spotted144110,7500,0000,00360,75
Damage dealt1.346,460,000,002.845,38
Capture points112760,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points107470,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience563,570,000,00877,83
WN71289,910,000,001619,11
WN81713,540,000,002732,08
Total
Battles19254
Ø Tier7,21
Victories997651,81%
Defeats908547,19%
Draws1931,00%
Battles survived655934,07%
Tanks destroyed187130,97
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted144110,75
Damage dealt1.346,46
Capture points112760,59
Defense points107470,56
Experience563,57
WN71289,91
WN81713,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,73
Victories3062,50%
Defeats1735,42%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed601,25
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted360,75
Damage dealt2.845,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience877,83
WN71619,11
WN82732,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.366,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.160,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt2.366,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.160,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt781,090,000,000,00
Capture points230,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points882,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience434,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed180,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted170,49
Damage dealt781,09
Capture points230,66
Defense points882,51
Experience434,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1782000
Victories94252,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83246,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73741,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15610,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16280,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.342,840,000,000,00
Capture points32711,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points85974,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience853,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1782
Victories94252,86%
Defeats83246,69%
Draws80,45%
Battles survived73741,36%
Tanks destroyed15610,88
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted16280,91
Damage dealt2.342,84
Capture points32711,84
Defense points85974,82
Experience853,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories11963,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6836,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9751,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1941,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.864,240,000,000,00
Capture points2071,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points800,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.031,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories11963,30%
Defeats6836,17%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived9751,60%
Tanks destroyed1941,03
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted1440,77
Damage dealt2.864,24
Capture points2071,10
Defense points800,43
Experience1.031,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (299)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7103053,1098752056,73%3312,39
IS-6 8934,7144951448,44%901,16
SU-1527652,8633349548,69%761,77
Tortoise92290,1372848157,59%2240,87
AMX 13 757715,5142140746,68%1520,80
Škoda T 56 82240,8093335353,26%2621,89
Object 268 Version 4102424,6669335059,14%1985,56
FV4005 Stage II102386,5477334759,37%1966,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591159,4854132853,05%1180,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5312,1127931248,08%687,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4454,3040730358,75%2112,58
AT 77664,7341129252,40%746,34
ISU-15281505,1351728948,10%1490,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102355,8670825852,33%2105,26
Grille 15103030,9882625753,31%2537,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81666,5185225554,51%2256,38
AT 86356,5029724252,07%487,04
KR-1114054,68120421955,71%3795,57
SU-1006514,3834821353,52%843,81
114 SP2 102859,4780621158,77%2230,33
Emil II91106,0642020641,26%710,35
T57 Heavy103055,5684420353,20%2631,84
M48A5 Patton102146,9570319851,52%1863,23
Hirschkäfer113426,0584219251,56%2547,13
SU-855286,3522517149,71%529,54
Tiger II8793,7839616746,71%680,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68995,0272616550,30%2123,80
E 7591655,2460116354,60%1510,98
T3 HMC295,6814616142,86%201,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 103943,42126216168,32%3775,88
E 100102282,7871215657,69%1923,96
M53/M5591225,7356115348,37%1117,38
Alecto4162,9619315147,02%255,20
T7 Combat Car 282,5417315049,33%267,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91326,9642014841,89%1235,81
WZ-111-1G FT81759,5463214855,41%2054,55
Bishop5205,9820514250,00%282,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507593,7335213546,67%614,45
Object 70491947,1764713360,90%1685,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6413,8327413145,80%447,99
AT 25209,4722713053,08%357,96
T110E5103363,06107712655,56%3490,06
Cromwell6455,7739612454,84%837,06
M75195,7025912452,42%578,64
M40/M4381098,7250112247,54%1129,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81399,7476611846,61%1943,01
Panhard EBR 9091142,4488611453,51%1982,80
M41D 8823,4765311450,00%1716,36
Kranvagn102186,2361411245,54%1821,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,4634611253,57%1492,38
AMX ELC bis5181,9125111146,85%426,94
E 65 Zwilling 82429,23115610856,48%2622,32
AE Phase I 92072,6976010857,41%2188,55
SU-10181799,7767810757,01%2298,97
M2 Light2221,1928410543,81%902,17
Churchill I5297,3625510541,90%406,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518853,9146710354,37%897,43
Sexton II359,5511710245,10%57,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8849,3677210055,00%1763,02
AMX 50 Foch B103464,72101310054,00%3141,53
AT 158720,633679444,68%562,39
AMX 12 t6277,953069349,46%557,79
M5 Stuart495,952259145,05%50,74
Škoda T 5092209,016639048,89%2314,54
Super Conqueror102534,986638956,18%2301,87
Crusader6151,411898842,05%184,96
Loyd Gun Carriage236,00868851,14%101,10
T1 Cunningham1103,481938758,62%585,19
Type 1 Chi-He4114,451738646,51%141,29
T404316,842788641,86%703,57
T-29 3466,813418344,58%1832,32
KV-261137,355998253,66%2146,83
Matilda4276,632548151,85%702,52
Object 703 Version II 82279,6311148062,50%3092,27
T-50-2 6535,163768048,75%1473,70
Churchill VII6398,923347949,37%544,67
Marder II3117,971417945,57%157,99
WZ-131G FT6577,182917847,44%802,45
Panhard EBR 105101473,698847753,25%2148,84
Hotchkiss EBR7484,953527548,00%973,20
Lorraine 40 t 82099,017857546,67%2716,08
AMX M4 mle. 54102474,777557361,64%2007,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,891277254,17%295,13
IS-381888,5110367261,11%2768,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4468,322957146,48%1158,37
AMX 13 9091112,519617157,75%1993,94
SU-85B4273,102337152,11%615,59
Birch Gun4126,061617154,93%328,62
Type 5861179,246797050,00%2878,50
BZ-75102884,578177052,86%2601,30
T803113842,2811676953,62%3194,84
UDES 14 Alt 581568,129026765,67%2300,31
Type 71103584,5011606464,06%3347,60
M446847,454676450,00%1412,17
Ares 7582030,779976443,75%3118,89
Durchbruchswagen 24136,061856352,38%226,53
FV230 Canopener103279,1010806358,73%2958,49
TVP T 50/51102485,507416256,45%2183,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,23936235,48%61,00
Panther II81390,196696240,32%1811,57
BZ-5871629,338246056,67%2483,96
T-1092768,1510836055,00%3250,71
Strv 746469,393075938,98%667,54
Leichttraktor166,411465945,76%110,48
FV3046271,492165935,59%198,37
AMX 50 B102979,059505855,17%2674,54
Cruiser Mk. III3101,241555843,10%241,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102329,456635550,91%1773,03
FV217 Badger101953,955515543,64%1199,49
MTLS-1G14 3328,493315550,91%1380,52
Super Hellcat 7841,625015545,45%1201,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101105,487145450,00%823,06
Challenger71481,988295457,41%2420,41
Leopard Prototyp A92527,899705455,56%2626,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007846,913955347,17%1223,44
AMX 404157,831845341,51%354,57
T56 GMC390,231755253,85%154,10
Valentine AT4149,671575242,31%200,32
T-62A102092,716645253,85%1846,26
BT-7 artillery 3159,292405257,69%536,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81730,717485152,94%1735,60
AC 1 Sentinel 4303,822945135,29%898,90
Light Mk. VIC 269,981425141,18%124,59
M10 Wolverine5344,762475046,00%590,28
T3282044,9810214963,27%2686,73
Covenanter5191,372504944,90%449,68
AMX 50 Foch93074,9812024761,70%3324,28
Comet7567,243964652,17%738,49
KV-481318,967634652,17%1616,53
Charioteer81434,767484650,00%1640,39
Object 25792319,7010194658,70%2699,79
Renault FT164,401254546,67%170,65
M1271050,516874551,11%1471,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4199,472144544,44%427,64
T2971270,446634165,85%1687,49
Achilles61103,205434158,54%2200,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6757,325564141,46%2145,14
BZ-6891822,557484040,00%1486,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,972873946,15%845,04
60G FT5418,462253943,59%738,00
Škoda T 256406,533283855,26%689,98
T-1506939,165753850,00%1487,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E371,191333751,35%113,18
Caernarvon81859,119353652,78%2594,63
FV227 Conceiver81983,6910433658,33%3148,92
UDES 1692248,579263554,29%2509,29
MS-1193,531983464,71%481,82
AMX AC mle. 4882108,799523354,55%2692,26
T216318,763103345,45%700,85
Škoda T 1771062,638193050,00%2436,33
KV-15701,534943063,33%1675,38
Ashigaru 102905,038693066,67%2364,39
Tiger I7763,283852958,62%935,81
M415458,903032955,17%707,24
AMX AC mle. 4671362,388272958,62%2106,41
Škoda T 245319,683412864,29%892,04
FV224 Chopper71660,9311242875,00%2769,02
45TP Habicha71447,198912755,56%2219,70
T-4481847,569562748,15%3202,27
SU-76M4120,961332733,33%67,85
121B 101619,156042755,56%1474,08
Panzerjäger I267,881272650,00%79,03
Chi-To SP71641,049222661,54%2385,26
Somua SAu 404348,002452646,15%829,33
T6981397,198212653,85%1803,19
IS71807,489612540,00%2883,09
T-34-2G FT71044,205642544,00%1289,27
Sturer Emil71302,886242532,00%1941,77
Leopard 1103017,049112450,00%2667,76
O-I6813,434202347,83%1225,39
STK-2113503,488982339,13%2454,30
FSV Scheme A71151,617412347,83%1783,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6673,436302352,17%2242,66
Cobra 92314,138702343,48%2075,62
M3 Stuart3121,951842254,55%368,48
P26/404311,322302236,36%631,99
VK 30.01 (H)5138,591812250,00%147,98
LT vz. 38387,141732147,62%160,80
L-60 277,293052166,67%410,85
T2071472,858622050,00%2219,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,351522065,00%332,19
Ho-Ri 281876,507742050,00%2238,80
T-4371684,1511482080,00%3617,74
Ikv 723123,681641936,84%106,07
Lorraine 39L AM3125,111761963,16%392,38
VK 30.02 (M)6849,425781957,89%1775,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103507,429711942,11%2510,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5582214,449891838,89%2463,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5366,593111758,82%1300,57
S35 CA5591,353571764,71%1308,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A368,121551758,82%156,51
T6 Medium4666,533311752,94%1905,61
T1 HMC232,501071662,50%222,09
T-34-8561305,509781662,50%3242,65
Sav m/434171,442211650,00%312,06
AMX 383111,941761650,00%202,67
BZ-16681390,637701668,75%1852,83
E 50 Ausf. M103028,6910731662,50%3067,09
AMX M4 mle. 5191353,943971631,25%886,16
Renault NC-311139,271781546,67%598,70
T-463172,272231560,00%741,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro61436,475581540,00%2456,23
StuG IV 5281,932531553,33%572,24
M661152,865511457,14%1849,86
Renault FT 75 BS273,57831435,71%182,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha391,502011471,43%306,29
CS-4471048,296771457,14%1756,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4198,712071435,71%426,49
SU-100M171244,435301471,43%1902,02
KV-1S6941,795681442,86%1649,47
Object 277102885,649751457,14%2771,91
Ashbringer 102589,716811457,14%1979,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 264,922321353,85%160,01
Panther71353,339331266,67%2959,56
AT-12109,83991241,67%195,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6938,363921136,36%1506,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102100,185711118,18%1415,16
SDP 44 Burza61233,107321070,00%2768,71
VK 28.016581,506891070,00%2032,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474205,001951040,00%441,44
Windhund 81885,608831070,00%2202,11
GSR 3301 Setter7365,306781050,00%718,53
D23115,22153944,44%212,65
Chi-Ni287,00163955,56%315,67
VK 30.01 (P)6623,67296944,44%869,87
Renault UE 573155,89198944,44%315,05
ARL V396529,22527955,56%837,81
AMX 30 B101214,33379955,56%830,59
SU-14-17584,56489955,56%732,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5455,11356955,56%1144,96
Stinger 102877,44868988,89%2177,97
Hummel6840,88526850,00%1183,57
T-28465,2580812,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,38162825,00%240,41
53TP Markowskiego81444,00899875,00%1660,93
IS-271435,75853837,50%1903,83
Patton the Tank 91643,88753862,50%1799,23
King Tiger (Captured) 7872,13517837,50%1007,19
LT vz. 35241,43113728,57%1,50
ST vz. 39461,57164742,86%31,80
Marder 38T4187,86180757,14%378,01
Object 2639775,71381742,86%383,20
KV-1SA 51091,43878771,43%3103,72
M4A1 FL 10 6997,57648742,86%1814,75
Hotchkiss H352108,00167633,33%258,02
Vz. 44-171687,671193683,33%2902,33
DS PZInż5529,00214633,33%891,98
T-26257,83103666,67%250,37
Renault FT AC2120,83136633,33%245,01
Obsidian 81340,00747633,33%1201,58
Caernarvon Action X 8987,33525650,00%998,42
Leo7379,40280520,00%283,90
T1 Heavy51475,008185100,00%5039,33
WZ-111G FT91372,20643540,00%858,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102582,80697540,00%1608,52
Object 43092423,60942560,00%2583,06
Heavy Tank No. VI 6575,80471560,00%994,02
ELC EVEN 90 8804,40451560,00%1695,47
10TP3197,75273475,00%838,07
VK 36.01 (H)6127,25223450,00%104,38
MKA 2208,50245475,00%821,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,6777333,33%157,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,67268366,67%864,79
P.435625,00417333,33%1284,52
113103022,3312523100,00%2961,13
Grille5437,67266366,67%946,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0077366,67%261,00
Dicker Max 6972,33473366,67%2020,89
ISU-122S 7192,33295366,67%261,00
B14158,502082100,00%434,30
Pvlvv fm/42260,00125250,00%142,02
Black Prince7331,0020020,00%138,81
SU-182225,0069250,00%1281,07
M3G FT30,002820,00%0,00
M18 Hellcat6730,504912100,00%1238,05
T18 HMC312,00158250,00%114,92
T-116 3429,504542100,00%2661,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4457,50434250,00%1523,33
T-45 2369,50488250,00%1974,93
Cromwell B 6934,009712100,00%1992,10
M56 Scorpion 7809,5022720,00%904,96
Strv fm/211150,006021100,00%992,11
Renault Otsu153,008510,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,004810,00%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri71019,008521100,00%1765,22
4TP10,002410,00%0,00
D12259,003761100,00%1469,56
TVP VTU Koncept8481,007131100,00%577,45
14TP4212,003651100,00%715,85
Cruiser Mk. I1109,002101100,00%581,50
SU-86381,005181100,00%492,21
GSOR the TANK 93515,0041610,00%2754,54
Object 283 91063,009781100,00%1061,72
AMX ELC 901 60,003601100,00%261,00
T92 81188,0047410,00%2317,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5329,005541100,00%973,67
Valiant 5712,005941100,00%1896,58
Bretagne Panther 61369,0061410,00%2420,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81380,0010341100,00%1606,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-29
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-14
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-26
Left: 2026-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-26
Left: 2025-06-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-13
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-03
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-18
Left: 2024-08-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2020-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-05-21