ferritecore78

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50454065306
Ø Tier8,080,009,059,29
Victories2443348,43%00,00%3756,92%14146,08%
Defeats2547650,49%00,00%2741,54%16353,27%
Draws5451,08%00,00%11,54%20,65%
Battles survived1751834,72%00,00%2335,38%9832,03%
Tanks destroyed356150,7100,00470,722120,69
Destruction ratio1,080,001,121,02
Tanks spotted394750,7800,00200,31870,28
Damage dealt984,980,001.193,491.162,50
Capture points470450,9300,00370,57420,14
Defense points263130,5200,0010,02160,05
Experience426,490,00479,83429,42
WN7871,810,00887,28682,14
WN81042,290,001016,04840,91
Total
Battles50454
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2443348,43%
Defeats2547650,49%
Draws5451,08%
Battles survived1751834,72%
Tanks destroyed356150,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted394750,78
Damage dealt984,98
Capture points470450,93
Defense points263130,52
Experience426,49
WN7871,81
WN81042,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier9,05
Victories3756,92%
Defeats2741,54%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2335,38%
Tanks destroyed470,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted200,31
Damage dealt1.193,49
Capture points370,57
Defense points10,02
Experience479,83
WN7887,28
WN81016,04
Past 30 days
Battles306
Ø Tier9,29
Victories14146,08%
Defeats16353,27%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived9832,03%
Tanks destroyed2120,69
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted870,28
Damage dealt1.162,50
Capture points420,14
Defense points160,05
Experience429,42
WN7682,14
WN8840,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience366,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories829,63%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed150,56
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted160,59
Damage dealt1.245,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience366,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience548,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.276,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,13
Experience548,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience264,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed140,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted591,64
Damage dealt344,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,25
Experience264,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories6351,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5948,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6553,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,140,000,000,00
Capture points3162,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8456,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience642,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories6351,64%
Defeats5948,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6553,28%
Tanks destroyed950,78
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted940,77
Damage dealt1.235,14
Capture points3162,59
Defense points8456,93
Experience642,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles519000
Victories23344,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27552,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18836,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4700,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt507,340,000,000,00
Capture points5791,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6501,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience294,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles519
Victories23344,89%
Defeats27552,99%
Draws112,12%
Battles survived18836,22%
Tanks destroyed2680,52
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted4700,91
Damage dealt507,34
Capture points5791,12
Defense points6501,25
Experience294,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience590,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.530,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience590,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (143)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6530,31434534052,40%1457,08
T-54 first prototype 8898,22472449448,51%1146,80
T34 81012,55447269847,48%1114,48
G.W. E 100101387,13411213449,91%1173,44
T92 HMC101109,38449197147,69%818,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101402,14459168245,84%975,01
Strv 103B101533,15468134647,33%995,72
VK 30.01 (P)6448,72339134550,04%647,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8907,77327126346,56%990,60
Jagdtiger91427,57425119648,16%1166,77
Object 268 Version 4101572,38456116947,82%1036,58
IS-381162,56476110250,54%1387,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91127,27517100348,55%990,39
SU-10181152,48434100251,50%1330,21
Strv 103-091201,8341485743,87%829,88
G.W. Tiger91334,6942979150,57%1269,08
T-5491056,6944470245,58%1012,00
T-103 8963,8348665350,84%958,06
Tiger (P)7635,3937362444,71%663,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8721,0739361446,91%691,31
Object 140101129,0843656944,99%784,68
M10391285,4747856752,03%1220,14
E 5091392,6448255545,41%1298,76
M53/M5591249,4946355050,18%1147,33
SU-130PM 8985,7346853447,57%822,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101524,2153147248,09%945,61
T110E4101422,9649847045,53%843,43
T110E5101273,7948644837,50%726,42
Ferdinand81020,9640844247,06%984,55
E 7591348,7646744147,17%1164,91
G.W. Panther7697,2430243848,40%765,16
Hummel6529,5329039749,62%710,79
T-448816,2342139649,75%1062,19
T-1091319,2646338846,91%1295,70
M40/M4381170,3944637650,53%1280,91
Tiger II81048,7345735647,75%1159,82
SMV CC-678841,9244634846,26%787,27
T3281060,5247434352,77%1233,45
SU-1006630,4933234148,09%1030,93
KV-856600,1737533754,01%1007,70
Object 26391265,7644333050,00%1020,56
Super Hellcat 7769,7140933052,73%1151,73
T2971027,4546132950,15%1325,18
T-437655,3837730844,81%937,10
Panther II8734,0437629142,96%761,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5186,8623128847,22%293,48
121B 101175,9644827146,13%769,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101489,4639626749,06%1011,57
P.44 Pantera8874,7838526543,02%952,20
P.43 ter7706,2339626050,00%1027,18
Tiger I7821,1641425547,84%951,73
IS7937,6146824754,66%1379,75
UDES 038821,3637624643,09%660,72
SU-100M17826,6337324548,16%1050,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291170,1851824447,95%879,85
E 100101325,8442423543,83%881,39
BZ-75101319,7857621745,16%725,27
Maus101197,4639620542,93%734,47
IS-7101198,2337220038,50%702,53
T28 Prototype8972,8247319148,69%951,60
Prototipo Standard B91058,4336618444,02%811,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7618,9835518445,11%669,62
Object 277101374,9352518339,34%866,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6550,3831717342,77%839,80
M127790,2542616446,34%948,30
Panther7671,1441415453,25%1046,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D482,3915314748,30%83,48
T3091316,3759313846,38%1048,66
T1 Heavy5423,0030913550,37%786,66
SMV CC-567747,7146113356,39%968,02
Grille5327,7622213041,54%518,58
T25/27750,2841212650,79%976,01
SU-855334,5522912553,60%671,20
Object 780 101381,6847512438,71%759,47
P.43 bis6627,6934111346,02%1045,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6587,9433711344,25%802,05
M66611,6537911250,00%900,02
VK 30.02 (M)6657,354089946,46%1274,54
E 50 Ausf. M101155,314009643,75%762,65
KV-1S6434,873349550,53%721,40
P.435290,942828755,17%730,53
T28 Concept 7803,334418661,63%1128,92
M446576,723298547,06%861,19
KV-137395,743498256,10%561,17
M60 101218,724608150,62%855,23
M18 Hellcat6493,863427047,14%697,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A372,651216844,12%29,66
AE Phase I 9938,824686553,85%765,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4225,171906352,38%608,52
VK 30.01 (H)5480,233776065,00%1347,18
Sav m/434274,471816040,00%554,72
SU-85B4245,461775743,86%436,46
StuG IV 5300,232505354,72%680,29
Ikv 1035278,442195244,23%456,77
P26/404252,302394454,55%567,57
Strv 107-12111467,564324334,88%570,80
KV-15339,693744252,38%577,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101194,383664238,10%616,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,442054143,90%415,26
T-284103,681724050,00%136,58
BZ-16681028,186783946,15%1040,76
M3 Lee4168,632043056,67%498,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E322,341012955,17%146,57
M7 Priest3207,001472638,46%356,50
M15/423173,921922556,00%418,57
Pz.Kpfw. II239,001262450,00%85,14
T-463112,291422445,83%272,27
M2 Medium Tank3137,742202369,57%535,43
SU-76M4152,091632356,52%312,53
M374205,901592147,62%559,48
Semovente M415297,902172147,62%438,68
Wespe3148,292252152,38%418,79
M415177,301792055,00%183,12
Cruiser Mk. III3103,851702055,00%365,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,002001758,82%401,86
AT-1293,131451656,25%247,51
T1 HMC293,15951346,15%327,60
Pz.Kpfw. I224,421141233,33%0,00
Strv m/40L3204,092021136,36%523,62
T2 Medium Tank2121,361821163,64%637,29
Marder II3160,091771163,64%446,84
Strv m/38298,801591060,00%352,09
T-26260,6794933,33%38,08
Churchill I5163,5014680,00%51,94
Leichttraktor137,1382837,50%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,38114875,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6584,33297633,33%1023,19
M14/412108,602155100,00%417,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101173,20550540,00%474,58
M10 Wolverine5198,25208450,00%253,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 594,75177450,00%116,70
T1 Cunningham135,6795333,33%1,66
Tetrarch 230,0074333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,0015030,00%30,03
Strv fm/211152,00195250,00%648,16
Fiat 30001151,502922100,00%862,89
MS-1186,001432100,00%460,25
Covenanter5280,003432100,00%947,26
L-60 239,50181250,00%104,56
Kolohousenka127,003710,00%0,00
BZ-5871519,0013731100,00%2132,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,005910,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 80,0019210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2016-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2019-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-20
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-02
Left: 2015-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-30
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-11
Left: 2017-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-16
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-30
Left: 2015-03-13