evil_Bender_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292761750308
Ø Tier8,4410,5310,3810,21
Victories1543752,73%1164,71%2958,00%17055,19%
Defeats1342745,86%635,29%2040,00%13443,51%
Draws4121,41%00,00%12,00%41,30%
Battles survived718324,54%952,94%1530,00%7424,03%
Tanks destroyed269550,92241,41611,222830,92
Destruction ratio1,223,001,741,21
Tanks spotted370051,26321,88681,365371,74
Damage dealt1.730,533.049,003.218,442.725,47
Capture points156640,5400,0000,001130,37
Defense points95840,3300,00280,56310,10
Experience674,111.078,471.053,76986,54
WN71311,541771,881678,971419,77
WN81872,892839,073217,372543,48
Total
Battles29276
Ø Tier8,44
Victories1543752,73%
Defeats1342745,86%
Draws4121,41%
Battles survived718324,54%
Tanks destroyed269550,92
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted370051,26
Damage dealt1.730,53
Capture points156640,54
Defense points95840,33
Experience674,11
WN71311,54
WN81872,89
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier10,53
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived952,94%
Tanks destroyed241,41
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted321,88
Damage dealt3.049,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.078,47
WN71771,88
WN82839,07
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier10,38
Victories2958,00%
Defeats2040,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed611,22
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted681,36
Damage dealt3.218,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points280,56
Experience1.053,76
WN71678,97
WN83217,37
Past 30 days
Battles308
Ø Tier10,21
Victories17055,19%
Defeats13443,51%
Draws41,30%
Battles survived7424,03%
Tanks destroyed2830,92
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted5371,74
Damage dealt2.725,47
Capture points1130,37
Defense points310,10
Experience986,54
WN71419,77
WN82543,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1641,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2256,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.956,180,000,000,00
Capture points280,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience583,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1641,03%
Defeats2256,41%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed250,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted80,21
Damage dealt1.956,18
Capture points280,72
Defense points70,18
Experience583,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience48,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted88,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience48,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639000
Victories28444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34353,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24538,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4660,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6891,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,500,000,000,00
Capture points7761,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15112,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience449,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles639
Victories28444,44%
Defeats34353,68%
Draws121,88%
Battles survived24538,34%
Tanks destroyed4660,73
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted6891,08
Damage dealt1.272,50
Capture points7761,21
Defense points15112,36
Experience449,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2853,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,920,000,000,00
Capture points681,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points561,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience527,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2242,31%
Defeats2853,85%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived2038,46%
Tanks destroyed410,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted240,46
Damage dealt1.346,92
Capture points681,31
Defense points561,08
Experience527,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.525,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience179,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.525,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience179,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E3102528,80637190154,60%2104,73
T57 Heavy102506,3075190552,49%2140,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81717,9581271855,01%2168,76
IS-7102102,2262866453,92%1837,19
E 25 71082,3661665352,53%1767,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5522,8944763652,36%1511,30
AMX 13 105101133,7853956241,64%1121,93
KV-15593,1840053852,04%1383,10
WZ-12091381,5454448152,60%1405,15
FV4005 Stage II102029,2568845754,49%1634,98
T6981249,1360344451,58%1769,12
IS-381219,4248541850,24%1469,38
AMX 13 909901,3652641650,72%1337,48
T-1091569,5153241651,68%1562,09
121102042,5565740448,27%1713,52
Vz. 55103119,4199640158,60%2677,48
T2881139,3443839849,50%1182,84
Leopard 1102150,8267338949,87%1687,43
T110E5102494,0288038053,68%2114,15
S-517707,7633637647,61%759,30
AMX ELC bis5448,1843137555,73%1640,93
Škoda T 56 82121,86103036556,71%2344,75
T25 AT7972,4043136348,76%1388,49
PTZ-78113868,50108734856,90%2786,15
Kranvagn103029,82101033260,24%2850,57
T9591785,1261232957,75%1616,81
IS-4102285,4878632052,50%1904,61
Grille 15102580,3578631060,32%2234,06
T54E191847,5664929655,74%2003,27
KV-481184,1248928950,52%1395,12
Excelsior 5517,3845028053,93%1092,56
KV-26859,6954627953,41%1743,83
ST-I91873,5459827553,82%1952,94
KV-856583,7733826847,39%887,37
IS-6 B 81770,5889726154,79%2216,74
KR-1113486,86109325353,36%2682,70
Taschenratte113565,08109323048,70%2435,81
Object 261101433,1960622846,93%1110,51
T-34-28998,2749522550,67%1317,83
IS7866,3142321352,11%1196,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,2628321352,58%878,06
SU-122-44 71345,1271820454,41%2231,14
M10391668,8869319547,69%1608,33
T-4481128,6259419249,48%1511,15
T803113368,40107619257,29%2675,58
M36 Jackson6662,2836318853,19%1184,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101832,4970818354,64%1568,09
T71 DA7738,6749917554,86%1527,86
Object 277102182,5773916844,64%1699,42
T-34-171015,8457616762,87%1800,46
T 55A 91832,4974116559,39%2088,49
STB-1102403,7588116155,28%2141,09
Coccodrillo 102788,3197116056,25%2242,83
KV-37864,3842215955,35%1136,86
T-1506566,0836915752,87%943,94
XM57 82271,85103415758,60%2388,95
ELC EVEN 90 8564,2868415647,44%926,93
AMX 13 757637,0849815257,89%1325,04
T-62A101727,7765714746,26%1401,62
T216305,6034514351,05%720,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102866,4687114259,15%2372,68
Buryan 92926,29105114050,71%2472,56
Black Rock 113069,35102913650,00%2172,11
VK 30.01 (D)6447,7933813538,52%634,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81794,7478013365,41%2051,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5266,7024213248,48%594,27
AMX 12 t6552,3139213143,51%1417,98
T3281435,2460712960,47%1881,40
T-5491509,3265412544,80%1446,89
Panhard EBR 10510958,6066812139,67%929,49
AMX 50 B102587,2788512055,83%2207,61
M415316,9222211942,02%314,55
FV4004 Conway91700,2273111655,17%1654,40
TNH T Vz. 5192026,6286311443,86%1842,37
E 100103075,0397811357,52%2641,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92482,0883711356,64%2778,74
Leopard Prototyp A91961,0971311150,45%1994,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 82008,6597811053,64%2343,16
Gorilla113132,8391510848,15%2129,92
UDES 15/16102706,5688410747,66%2084,58
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113494,66111710752,34%2548,54
Emil II92641,58106710456,73%2904,17
Object 430U102135,9480010449,04%1778,95
BZ-79113503,61106210156,44%2391,56
Type 6192057,139199961,62%2320,59
Object 705A102504,628929954,55%2101,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 103173,719929452,13%2314,41
AS-XX 40 t112102,088869358,06%1752,66
Strv 103B103136,299799058,89%2890,87
M75369,873278957,30%1454,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81889,369638860,23%2314,69
Type 586642,824738754,02%1252,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6632,784048744,83%1144,01
212A91567,187298551,76%1344,95
Object 703 Version II 81728,389718557,65%1867,40
T2971432,526458452,38%1980,32
Lorraine 40 t 81370,828058354,22%1678,93
Super Conqueror103201,3210598260,98%2876,21
SU-14-281073,624658153,09%1099,60
T-284198,381747940,51%387,21
FV4202 81385,117607944,30%1819,55
CS-67 Szakal112457,249437856,41%1906,04
SU-130PM 82051,909547757,14%2356,03
DZT-159 92092,649797758,44%2094,77
IS-M81655,349457458,11%2123,36
Kampfpanzer 67102943,6410837464,86%2756,86
M10 Wolverine5529,073677261,11%1354,78
Object 432U112972,5410927261,11%2579,04
Object 252U 81791,949937057,14%2031,51
Challenger71128,716616952,17%1734,73
T-437927,206636546,15%1510,11
Vz. 63P113106,4010876556,92%2201,23
Strv 107-12112883,809076451,56%2184,92
M374150,031486342,86%288,32
Type 71102684,219216251,61%2075,65
AMX 67 Imbattable113130,928916145,90%2127,62
BZT-70 103388,959716053,33%2455,02
VK 20.01 (D)4142,982206058,33%351,10
Emil I81887,479885950,85%2348,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81471,868055954,24%1659,42
DBV-152 103065,258795756,14%2340,14
T110E4103525,819835754,39%2894,25
Charioteer8945,955325749,12%910,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri71022,987075547,27%1582,66
Type T-345319,003105556,36%849,08
NC 70 Błyskawica102850,739285558,18%2337,90
M5A1 Stuart4108,172325343,40%137,43
TNH 105/100081281,837905356,60%1638,35
SU-85B4182,551755335,85%202,70
IS-6 81306,985285250,00%1422,32
AMX M4 mle. 54103049,8310525259,62%2859,98
Projet Louis 91402,968595150,98%2126,06
M4A1 Sherman5551,844185064,00%1751,11
113102007,677444959,18%1715,32
Versuchspanzer 5792508,8310324852,08%2348,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102143,857034746,81%1587,49
Object 43091447,817534748,94%1334,78
M5 Stuart4103,832244650,00%115,36
Char Mle. 75 9825,846684553,33%1067,95
LPT-67 Šelma91460,097974447,73%2229,56
AT-FV230 Breaker113109,5610294355,81%2139,51
T-50-2 6482,555054261,90%1557,86
SU-855213,762093844,74%277,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102513,799213857,89%2013,79
FV217 Badger103648,4710603847,37%2997,81
STA-181188,818523762,16%1669,42
60TP Lewandowskiego103012,519033748,65%2480,35
T-44-100 81753,2710033751,35%2831,53
Strv S1 81626,007833650,00%1852,17
Vz. 68 Squall 8739,446003647,22%1061,15
STK-2113224,979663545,71%2224,13
Caliban 81389,268733554,29%1622,60
Maus102513,508753253,13%2051,66
Sturer Emil71215,284693253,13%1865,62
Fauteur112293,758433243,75%1238,08
WZ-111 model 5A102857,039833148,39%2542,76
Conqueror92546,1710873056,67%2901,09
Vz. 64 Blesk81254,139263060,00%2388,91
Object 70592397,4311533080,00%2684,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81314,436223030,00%1351,28
StuG III Ausf. G5481,173202958,62%1194,64
114 SP2 102448,458252965,52%1884,54
AMX 404276,252542857,14%1087,88
SU-76M492,501482850,00%96,93
Cobra 92021,828542846,43%1846,31
E 50 Ausf. M102668,789182748,15%2455,70
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103450,1910502762,96%2422,84
AE Phase I 91945,749002748,15%1820,48
T-463146,651442634,62%388,32
T404267,852072634,62%461,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3138,502392650,00%412,83
Tiger I71924,6411832572,00%3052,01
Leo71566,489542365,22%2963,41
Marder II3115,001442356,52%236,21
M3 Lee4277,242402152,38%968,08
BV-111112843,869442142,86%2182,03
ISU-152K 82155,489042152,38%2867,98
Jagdtiger Prototype 81456,297752147,62%1259,95
Vz. 44-171673,109722055,00%2626,55
BZ-75102920,2510142050,00%2793,88
Leox 92021,508972055,00%1857,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81175,216221952,63%1224,38
VK 30.02 (D)71210,948461855,56%2257,96
T-262100,501541844,44%310,42
Mars 81835,568641833,33%2164,64
Yong Bing 92313,5610511872,22%1993,43
WZ-120G FT 92573,7611151782,35%2185,36
Sherman Firefly6437,443881650,00%601,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,532051546,67%421,31
Vz. 71 Tesák101307,138171553,33%1377,72
Indien-Panzer81039,606671540,00%1224,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8971,508511492,86%2080,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81409,858071361,54%1670,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112,331871258,33%313,22
Sherman III5332,672901225,00%659,16
Object 752 92916,3310331233,33%2632,79
BT-7 artillery 3219,502561266,67%935,40
Grant4330,003471136,36%1047,57
Panzerjäger I2110,641411136,36%190,48
Type 63 81255,457211136,36%1113,27
Saryuda 92791,0010161145,45%2583,93
LTP 3157,731801154,55%593,26
FV3046380,403251050,00%476,20
IS-3A Peregrine 82539,9013031070,00%2726,82
Object 260 102850,409951060,00%2373,14
AT-1250,8986922,22%0,00
Projekt ION 82070,22977955,56%1955,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 81306,67880966,67%1811,14
T28 Concept 7680,11450944,44%805,27
T-22 medium 101415,11611922,22%755,48
Super Hellcat 7960,22434944,44%1431,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,25124837,50%175,03
Tiger-Maus 92175,75849837,50%1955,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,14322757,14%464,94
Lorraine 120 Alby 81328,71813771,43%1151,45
StuG IV 5390,33260633,33%756,36
Terrifiant 92347,67801633,33%1386,98
T3 HMC2145,60170540,00%459,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2105,0091520,00%413,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 92015,40629520,00%1625,23
Ashbringer 102857,20723520,00%1752,86
Vz. 62 Jasan 92508,40899540,00%2266,30
WZ-114 91737,80935560,00%1669,31
CS-63101580,25767450,00%1005,62
E 7592760,501130450,00%3068,87
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92016,00648425,00%1544,88
TL-7 91060,50671450,00%728,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31400,251943475,00%6786,20
Turtle Mk. I 82251,251290475,00%3278,55
FV226 Contradictious 81656,25664425,00%1304,27
T1 Cunningham180,33137333,33%262,13
T1 HMC231,6790366,67%260,01
M7 Priest324,67155366,67%261,00
SMV CC-6782711,0016043100,00%5088,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3196,6713130,00%425,21
T2 Medium Tank2110,33113333,33%326,78
White Dragon 8762,6734930,00%702,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102795,0012933100,00%2911,09
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91212,67483333,33%741,38
Prototipo 6 82167,671152366,67%2037,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2240,00445366,67%1481,27
TS-5 82741,331200366,67%3365,51
Fantôme 92396,671113366,67%2496,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00145250,00%77,53
Renault FT130,005720,00%2,35
Renault FT 75 BS263,003520,00%93,61
105 leFH18B2 5703,005182100,00%1383,08
T-34-856228,505502100,00%391,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 258,50175250,00%113,17
SZDV Vz. 50 81661,5010252100,00%1445,85
AMX 383172,002582100,00%563,66
Cruiser Mk. III3176,0011920,00%701,40
Tiger 131 61891,5011872100,00%3622,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6572,0033420,00%1477,01
Light Mk. VIC 2108,50132250,00%405,52
Churchill Crocodile 61441,001138250,00%2848,58
Udarniy 81735,0049820,00%1254,44
Renault NC-311184,002971100,00%1092,94
Hotchkiss H352116,009410,00%273,67
P.435222,0012010,00%277,98
Leichttraktor139,001201100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,001310,00%0,00
Wespe3230,0018810,00%636,66
CC-46 Pancernik 9670,0037810,00%227,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2204,0012110,00%688,95
Durchbruchswagen 24111,001931100,00%289,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6368,0054610,00%542,11
XM66F 81182,0042510,00%809,69
KV-1 shielded 5957,00112510,00%2251,38
TS-54 82657,0075510,00%2241,64
M-IV-Y 80,0012610,00%0,00
56TP 8756,0020110,00%436,41
MTLS-1G14 3115,002661100,00%423,54
T7 Combat Car 256,005710,00%2,11
Sentinelle 91069,0054910,00%509,61
SU-100I 5741,0035010,00%928,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2024-12-24