eter_2016

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3896351869
Ø Tier7,766,007,899,14
Victories1909549,01%360,00%633,33%3347,83%
Defeats1937949,74%240,00%1161,11%3347,83%
Draws4891,26%00,00%15,56%34,35%
Battles survived954324,49%00,00%422,22%2028,99%
Tanks destroyed257340,6630,60110,61480,70
Destruction ratio0,870,600,790,98
Tanks spotted431241,1171,40211,17570,83
Damage dealt994,60625,001.109,391.373,13
Capture points507411,3000,0000,00330,48
Defense points130300,3300,0000,00620,90
Experience539,06682,80638,56734,93
WN7912,781000,18698,38938,19
WN81089,851452,411251,391303,81
Total
Battles38963
Ø Tier7,76
Victories1909549,01%
Defeats1937949,74%
Draws4891,26%
Battles survived954324,49%
Tanks destroyed257340,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted431241,11
Damage dealt994,60
Capture points507411,30
Defense points130300,33
Experience539,06
WN7912,78
WN81089,85
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier6,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt625,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,80
WN71000,18
WN81452,41
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier7,89
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt1.109,39
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,56
WN7698,38
WN81251,39
Past 30 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,14
Victories3347,83%
Defeats3347,83%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived2028,99%
Tanks destroyed480,70
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted570,83
Damage dealt1.373,13
Capture points330,48
Defense points620,90
Experience734,93
WN7938,19
WN81303,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience396,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories825,00%
Defeats2371,88%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed80,25
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted290,91
Damage dealt1.110,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,44
Experience396,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1328,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,000,000,000,00
Capture points90,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience355,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1634,78%
Defeats2963,04%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1328,26%
Tanks destroyed100,22
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted260,57
Damage dealt872,00
Capture points90,20
Defense points70,15
Experience355,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt361,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience203,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed10,06
Destruction ratio0,07
Tanks spotted201,11
Damage dealt361,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience203,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5547,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6152,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,230,000,000,00
Capture points1631,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5104,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5547,41%
Defeats6152,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4034,48%
Tanks destroyed520,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted780,67
Damage dealt810,23
Capture points1631,41
Defense points5104,40
Experience525,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2717000
Victories127747,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134249,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws983,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84130,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15630,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23000,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.159,080,000,000,00
Capture points51401,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40241,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience600,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2717
Victories127747,00%
Defeats134249,39%
Draws983,61%
Battles survived84130,95%
Tanks destroyed15630,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted23000,85
Damage dealt1.159,08
Capture points51401,89
Defense points40241,48
Experience600,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1271000
Victories63449,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62949,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35928,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7660,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10750,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.490,080,000,000,00
Capture points12090,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9800,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience675,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1271
Victories63449,88%
Defeats62949,49%
Draws80,63%
Battles survived35928,25%
Tanks destroyed7660,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted10750,85
Damage dealt1.490,08
Capture points12090,95
Defense points9800,77
Experience675,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (184)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81169,20533293748,08%1195,02
Object 140101505,30679169548,14%1163,45
Cromwell6504,27404166450,30%934,77
Leopard 1101624,82672144546,92%1149,99
IS-381020,28518137748,44%1054,72
Tiger II8846,91436129346,87%803,29
T-34-85 Rudy 6618,55440115955,74%1099,49
Type 64 6538,99472110350,14%1361,38
T675653,19472104355,13%1644,70
StuG III Ausf. G5377,21272103150,24%781,97
T-1091354,5956698447,36%1243,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5247,0424585648,36%488,63
VK 36.01 (H)6426,2431870548,09%538,59
STB-1101571,1274270348,79%1195,43
Tiger I7728,4142168447,51%795,28
E 7591312,3853763647,33%1073,51
TVP T 50/51101688,4369462747,53%1249,37
T-100 LT10821,3558262646,01%789,23
T-34-85M 6723,6150262250,64%1188,96
Object 277101655,7674553051,51%1246,32
IS-7101622,4065752851,70%1252,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81149,0271052048,85%1220,52
Strv 103B101721,9463650142,71%1082,21
Super Conqueror101667,2371649042,65%1097,36
IS7653,7142647552,21%809,62
LTTB8586,5546446451,29%979,02
Conqueror91523,8375944252,49%1454,78
E 5091320,4269941451,45%1191,60
Centurion Action X101628,6475040848,04%1286,42
CS-52 LIS 81196,7172039648,99%1388,40
Panhard EBR 10510595,1159838640,93%454,29
Object 430U101577,2073736650,00%1210,09
T57 Heavy101716,0367235148,72%1209,06
T376548,3753633950,74%1477,04
121B 101480,2971931947,65%1080,21
T-549935,0458131245,51%787,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101626,9377530045,67%1144,91
Vz. 55101741,5476425847,29%1188,60
T-448995,8873125652,34%1341,85
T-54 ltwt.9729,4548725547,06%891,74
T54E191386,3759624645,53%1201,65
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81012,9572724456,15%1291,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3194,6025123553,19%649,66
Emil I81066,9953420849,04%1100,57
KV-856458,3632020746,38%620,45
UDES 14 Alt 581132,1864020753,14%1433,95
Kunze Panzer 91434,0773020749,28%1243,23
Kranvagn101710,0476420549,76%1236,99
Char Futur 4 91485,8767519949,25%1186,38
Bretagne Panther 6753,5065419955,78%1353,42
Löwe 81280,7080719850,00%1476,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,8020219447,94%391,37
FV4005 Stage II101102,9357118442,93%628,97
T71 DA7657,5441718143,09%1332,21
KV-1S6412,0332318150,83%628,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4170,1322217842,70%211,82
E 100101549,1754417244,77%1060,25
M446727,5155217248,26%1181,08
Super Hellcat 7964,9165415951,57%1498,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101712,5573415547,74%1200,81
LTG7554,6941614945,64%1031,18
MT-256302,5033614843,92%748,80
T28 Concept 7732,1448614755,78%1023,14
Leo7744,3842014351,05%1105,22
Crusader6159,7821213941,01%212,04
Panther/M10 7904,9069713655,15%1522,17
Object 252U 81156,6575413546,67%1150,48
Covenanter5198,3125412752,76%552,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68473,5759812445,97%668,47
Hummel6634,2843211960,50%952,64
M53/M559821,7965611753,85%696,81
Object 432U111836,3178111342,48%1220,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,9523311047,27%151,42
53TP Markowskiego81140,3154710945,87%1196,36
40TP Habicha6598,6135210748,60%1049,48
T698779,2548210650,94%809,35
Grille5412,6329710252,94%812,68
T-34 shielded 5409,474269955,56%1005,94
Strv 103-091466,906879653,13%1230,56
T-505232,002769652,08%719,52
T-34-856775,445889551,58%1588,83
Leopard Prototyp A91443,046458939,33%1222,28
M40/M438830,035228742,53%675,15
UDES 0381261,337268662,79%1381,12
Panther II8790,674718545,88%843,38
G.W. Panther7881,935858551,76%1074,02
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91551,137738345,78%1323,64
45TP Habicha7749,204568042,50%858,79
Leopard 120 Verbessert111468,506257238,89%829,00
Strv 746604,305607147,89%1076,96
KV-15327,282977153,52%556,37
TNH T Vz. 5191159,117307045,71%839,12
T216506,354136949,28%1432,71
T-284212,522376654,55%560,74
Emil II91574,727516442,19%1324,93
HWK 30 8757,315856450,00%1262,61
Object 703 Version II 81070,687096339,68%860,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91333,336736056,67%1158,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191363,858356053,33%1356,57
T26E5 81004,438056061,67%1213,16
25TP KSUST II5354,172995944,07%684,27
T-463103,171955858,62%344,96
Caernarvon8960,416675639,29%952,93
Panther7619,895355545,45%858,23
G.W. Tiger (P)8952,676415453,70%1027,99
VK 30.02 (M)6724,634665453,70%1595,65
StuG IV 5327,062735450,00%685,58
VK 30.01 (H)5487,853175352,83%1165,65
Object 43091185,925365145,10%898,53
Churchill VII6554,914874751,06%882,83
Wespe3151,791464734,04%324,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4310,572294639,13%817,78
T-437738,305844440,91%1010,84
L-60 297,922423839,47%309,59
VK 30.01 (P)61096,009073772,97%2197,50
Churchill I5577,974383661,11%1456,69
T-29 3234,662503560,00%855,47
Type 6191100,746873450,00%898,45
Object 25791646,337473339,39%1348,32
STA-18585,286133256,25%613,73
Black Prince7623,195023243,75%627,47
Strv m/425412,193693141,94%997,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2139,472393063,33%849,58
M75347,972932948,28%1172,62
Durchbruchswagen 24314,453012944,83%803,11
Lago4268,962542657,69%813,19
M10 RBFM 5563,855032661,54%1238,80
SDP 58 Kilana81187,837112450,00%1162,04
Panhard EBR 909513,676292445,83%532,28
Leichttraktor1159,593232268,18%904,92
M5A1 Stuart4321,503282254,55%1102,11
IS-2 shielded 7804,364102222,73%705,29
7TP2237,843731957,89%950,70
M5 Stuart4174,052601942,11%288,68
Bishop5166,372211942,11%105,66
Type T-345268,563291650,00%594,87
G.W. Tiger9984,007211662,50%863,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,271951533,33%236,10
A-20596,072231457,14%211,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3185,571901450,00%586,26
M415361,574611450,00%442,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5431,644401450,00%911,34
T92 HMC10835,627031369,23%688,00
FV3046284,922531338,46%199,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,92811353,85%149,18
Cruiser Mk. IV479,331571266,67%238,76
M8A14296,823831154,55%667,14
T-116 3101,641911154,55%289,69
T-45 2155,103001070,00%796,17
Valentine II 4204,203151050,00%525,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6453,005241060,00%817,32
10TP3171,00268955,56%544,52
T-26292,44209966,67%446,12
Matilda4415,88400837,50%1025,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,86103714,29%187,88
Loyd Gun Carriage2151,29152728,57%789,50
MKA 2296,43489728,57%936,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,83152650,00%281,04
MTLS-1G14 383,00195650,00%152,77
LT vz. 352102,20171560,00%395,10
T1 Cunningham18,8059520,00%0,15
4TP1150,60276560,00%747,13
TNH 105/10008292,00415540,00%70,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3283,40429580,00%1114,08
Tetrarch 2104,00156560,00%458,64
Caernarvon Action X 8648,20477520,00%436,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,002564100,00%692,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4454,25628450,00%1646,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,004330,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3131,67140333,33%357,63
Kolohousenka175,50127250,00%201,90
Renault NC-311371,506312100,00%3032,95
Sexton II360,50123250,00%100,37
T-50-2 6451,506132100,00%1314,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6389,50467250,00%962,19
Fiat 30001377,0045310,00%2638,68
Renault Otsu10,001011100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2236,0021310,00%886,66
MS-110,00741100,00%261,00
M127911,0041410,00%818,70
E 50 Ausf. M102367,0036810,00%1376,98
Challenger7151,005271100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6726,0043510,00%1713,43
AMR 35 2399,0037210,00%2137,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-19
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-02-24