dumy_86

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7476503378
Ø Tier6,710,004,005,06
Victories3576547,84%00,00%3100,00%18649,21%
Defeats3819851,09%00,00%00,00%18348,41%
Draws8021,07%00,00%00,00%92,38%
Battles survived1303817,44%00,00%133,33%6015,87%
Tanks destroyed473110,6300,0093,003360,89
Destruction ratio0,770,004,501,06
Tanks spotted570230,7600,0051,673060,81
Damage dealt689,260,00987,00657,61
Capture points452120,6000,0010033,335671,50
Defense points246770,3300,005518,331110,29
Experience412,420,00835,33410,75
WN7783,760,002783,501025,11
WN8850,530,00914,071329,35
Total
Battles74765
Ø Tier6,71
Victories3576547,84%
Defeats3819851,09%
Draws8021,07%
Battles survived1303817,44%
Tanks destroyed473110,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted570230,76
Damage dealt689,26
Capture points452120,60
Defense points246770,33
Experience412,42
WN7783,76
WN8850,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier4,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed93,00
Destruction ratio4,50
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt987,00
Capture points10033,33
Defense points5518,33
Experience835,33
WN72783,50
WN8914,07
Past 30 days
Battles378
Ø Tier5,06
Victories18649,21%
Defeats18348,41%
Draws92,38%
Battles survived6015,87%
Tanks destroyed3360,89
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3060,81
Damage dealt657,61
Capture points5671,50
Defense points1110,29
Experience410,75
WN71025,11
WN81329,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,420,000,000,00
Capture points791,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience397,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2649,06%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived2037,74%
Tanks destroyed220,42
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted300,57
Damage dealt973,42
Capture points791,49
Defense points00,00
Experience397,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,330,000,000,00
Capture points3712,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt430,33
Capture points3712,33
Defense points00,00
Experience125,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1875,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,330,000,000,00
Capture points692,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1004,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience420,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories625,00%
Defeats1875,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted190,79
Damage dealt1.086,33
Capture points692,88
Defense points1004,17
Experience420,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1061000
Victories47144,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53550,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws555,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32830,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7230,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,790,000,000,00
Capture points11951,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7380,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1061
Victories47144,39%
Defeats53550,42%
Draws555,18%
Battles survived32830,91%
Tanks destroyed4900,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7230,68
Damage dealt784,79
Capture points11951,13
Defense points7380,70
Experience365,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5541,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3929,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,740,000,000,00
Capture points550,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience421,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5541,35%
Defeats7657,14%
Draws21,50%
Battles survived3929,32%
Tanks destroyed670,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted690,52
Damage dealt1.391,74
Capture points550,41
Defense points970,73
Experience421,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M36 Jackson6725,61412439350,67%1266,37
T-34-85M 6691,89446353049,72%1077,18
TS-5 81156,50585188752,25%1202,76
M66596,07362150947,05%781,32
IS-38907,53447133949,44%909,98
Type 586516,14396113249,65%914,84
ARL 446680,24426100147,75%1162,14
Cromwell6429,5036494748,79%694,33
Churchill VII6664,2049089247,65%1125,22
Strv 103B101348,4449587446,57%800,06
M10 RBFM 5585,4842183751,37%1153,86
M18 Hellcat6617,4541181152,40%989,79
T675376,6627880846,29%668,15
T28 Concept 7814,1751478253,45%1186,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6703,5545077049,22%1138,35
Caernarvon8914,5948069946,21%901,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8953,5736469343,87%780,59
Super Hellcat 7709,5444367746,68%898,79
Achilles6561,3141766250,60%932,36
VK 30.02 (M)6608,7845063850,94%1069,86
KV-1S6461,5233857646,88%666,66
AC 4 Experimental 6611,5045356845,95%986,42
T110E4101329,3746556443,62%778,24
M446510,5738055149,73%759,06
Ferdinand8926,1453454750,27%827,95
M10 Wolverine5322,5124153746,37%553,11
SMV CC-678912,1454351852,12%937,19
VK 30.01 (P)6703,0048650449,60%1150,43
AMX 50 1008778,7540050350,10%714,01
Strv 746585,9940550250,80%1015,01
Pawlack Tank6664,0345650146,51%973,24
IS-7101282,7354248647,94%855,66
T-448761,5146348450,21%890,31
AMX 50 1209980,1445147642,23%669,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6617,8440247050,00%1003,07
Leo7545,6232646946,27%651,17
Object 430U101255,1548545940,96%770,40
Sav m/434643,7545045655,26%2137,47
T-1506570,5245345150,78%853,62
M54 Renegade 81079,8850045046,22%1057,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101207,6949643844,75%784,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6569,1243242748,24%1041,33
Strv 103-091180,3836842640,14%767,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91028,2935541444,93%661,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007520,1630238542,08%583,21
Emil II9938,4139238545,97%652,49
T-109917,3246437746,68%694,48
Object 277101352,4653737748,54%953,85
IS7687,6436337448,93%776,94
UDES 038811,2335237346,92%674,78
G.W. Tiger91074,6042537346,92%925,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8395,9335736646,17%498,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8709,5437136540,82%566,37
KV-15476,5532436451,37%924,61
G.W. E 100101135,4244536244,48%791,56
WZ-131G FT6632,9342836149,03%1018,26
Emil I8778,8941234450,58%699,53
Škoda T 256433,5636434345,77%658,02
O-I6548,6936434248,54%836,13
AMX 13 757406,7535933943,66%644,41
VK 36.01 (H)6689,6647433550,45%1104,04
IS-M8687,6938532648,16%638,12
T-50-2 6419,1846132151,71%1008,58
B.U.G.I.6578,5141831747,00%920,81
Charioteer8893,4642231753,63%923,30
Sturer Emil7512,7528530844,48%541,14
M5 Stuart4593,8250130557,38%1958,30
T-284395,9232130250,99%1232,25
AT 86705,3649529353,24%1267,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7556,3430129243,84%653,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7600,0532528149,11%671,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6603,2550027949,46%1043,81
TVP VTU Koncept8479,0133527643,84%386,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu6793,5749927549,82%1150,47
T297842,5944927455,84%1026,02
Tiger 131 6662,2951427149,82%965,69
G.W. Panther7709,0038126649,25%829,15
Super Conqueror101097,8950026240,46%577,25
P.44 Pantera8716,6342926144,44%733,44
T-34-17341,5228025842,25%254,47
KV-856457,2431225848,84%626,55
M8A14572,2039925651,17%1625,07
Marder 38T4458,2432924950,60%1179,30
O-Ni7706,7539424852,02%840,04
T216440,3839324848,79%1114,65
Challenger7635,8132024045,83%663,01
M3 Lee4368,1729023751,05%1308,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5301,3126423450,85%675,31
KV-1SA 5557,2652823444,87%1039,92
Strv 107-12111515,3168322944,10%773,71
StuG III Ausf. B4475,3732622847,81%1175,56
Kranvagn101095,9043822635,40%530,40
ISU-1528686,8236422243,69%490,11
UDES 14 Alt 58754,6642521646,76%790,66
Nashorn6528,4630921647,69%776,45
Hummel6573,3133521051,43%774,73
AMX M4 mle. 457555,8431921043,33%553,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8788,0541320951,20%775,93
Comet7454,9132920848,08%565,29
T-34 shielded 5531,2645920352,22%1256,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68313,4635420041,50%303,99
B14397,0731719943,22%1018,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101149,6251619943,22%633,75
Matilda4500,0636319848,99%1375,46
Type T-345299,7025319751,27%710,05
TVP T 50/51101018,4048919638,78%546,96
ARL V396430,4226219647,96%604,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6458,4127519348,19%686,21
T25 AT7525,8929719246,35%508,48
Grille 15101145,3840719138,22%541,11
Hirschkäfer111280,0557719140,31%586,05
T-345239,9424718846,28%439,68
Prototipo Standard B91163,8243418847,34%915,40
BDR G1 B5314,5822218641,94%374,77
FV4005 Stage II10934,4943818641,94%465,63
SU-85B4465,8230318450,00%1126,17
Black Prince7535,4534518044,44%500,30
O-Ho8702,5340917943,58%576,28
SDP 44 Burza6678,2246517951,96%1154,98
Object 70591121,8558417949,72%893,05
Tiger I7698,3138017847,75%787,29
Churchill I5445,8031317845,51%820,10
T-437524,2140017740,68%635,76
FV3046452,4228217747,46%657,25
P26/404488,4039117553,71%1399,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9761,4043817447,13%506,30
Excalibur 6666,2348817245,93%909,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8722,2647017245,93%667,86
M75251,8927617147,37%705,65
P.43 ter7527,1232816943,20%596,57
40TP Habicha6485,3636716844,05%742,98
AMX AC mle. 467440,0228616451,22%446,78
Strv m/425384,5231715950,94%951,85
Type 95 Heavy4349,6530015948,43%1087,95
T404284,0722815749,68%580,09
Tiger (P)7635,2134715745,22%622,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4379,9734415645,51%1371,51
T110E3101236,3352915640,38%633,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6338,2035715442,86%616,13
SDP 57 Gowika7719,9349615349,02%867,37
Conqueror9965,7851115244,74%658,17
T3091079,9847015144,37%767,15
Ikv 1035318,3624315149,01%662,39
Durchbruchswagen 24554,6142715147,68%1568,23
T6 Medium4722,2049814751,70%1998,70
T28 Prototype8767,7238914544,83%634,01
AMX ELC bis5104,4620114542,07%96,07
AMX 12 t6266,1924514436,81%411,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6353,8538914350,35%830,61
AMX 65 t8677,6051114245,77%598,33
UDES 169770,6250714145,39%528,86
Jagdpanzer IV6502,8229613847,83%786,23
Valiant 5503,7850213656,62%1092,25
P.43 bis6426,2729513545,19%573,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4615,9238813546,67%1720,50
AT 158813,2657913547,41%678,50
Centurion Mk. I8588,4443913444,78%527,04
Archer5251,9919113444,03%338,53
53TP Markowskiego8726,7838713138,93%555,04
T328699,4443313041,54%525,74
T25/27801,8140113045,38%1031,08
Object 705A101394,8749813043,08%857,23
SU-76G FT4533,5434512947,29%1251,17
T57 Heavy101083,2849812933,33%500,73
M5A1 Stuart4150,7319712845,31%300,69
Object 43091203,9155712846,88%939,48
Type 64 6436,6242512850,00%938,38
Valentine3170,5420912748,03%470,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101084,3751212535,20%556,42
SU-1527441,4430312442,74%383,91
Object 25791078,0145612451,61%910,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4779,5154312153,72%2577,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6496,1630612147,93%603,64
SU-1006313,2626912050,00%364,27
FV2078573,3348911741,88%451,54
TNH 105/10008866,0257011650,00%932,26
Grille5295,0319211639,66%401,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518538,6846411548,70%444,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81077,2864711445,61%977,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29854,8356011252,68%607,31
T-34-2G FT7566,2633311252,68%658,48
Leopard 1101237,4864311147,75%804,00
Type 619857,6748111036,36%509,20
UDES 15/16101301,0055611040,91%748,79
Indien-Panzer8681,6045511040,91%642,81
T-34 with L-11 4445,1345711049,09%1486,45
Grant4529,1535110645,28%1771,19
Bishop5427,7526710653,77%962,13
Škoda T 177508,7845810347,57%861,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5360,6123710343,69%644,88
Valentine II 4363,8444410344,66%1067,58
Lago4432,2435210250,00%1357,42
T698696,6146410240,20%625,03
Panhard EBR 909357,7040610243,14%268,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5395,6041710149,50%1272,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4506,0135210033,00%1625,22
14TP4341,333189946,46%1199,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507559,043639842,86%481,99
Char Futur 4 91081,656429848,98%821,92
Škoda T 245284,572199545,26%582,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4562,583729537,89%1694,78
Sherman Firefly6563,424709341,94%883,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101361,765929253,26%852,32
Ares 758809,546309243,48%767,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4221,892639138,46%545,38
T-34-856253,742629048,89%292,87
Alecto4330,522699052,22%794,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4330,983809041,11%858,07
Jagdpanther7662,943768943,82%681,24
60G FT5306,022478947,19%477,63
SU-130PM 8920,605788941,57%705,98
Leopard Prototyp A9517,804068737,93%167,78
T1 Heavy5412,602838645,35%696,38
Tiger II8522,353358639,53%337,13
CS-63101210,446048639,53%648,00
Sherman III5376,583578641,86%827,67
SU-855258,802088550,59%414,85
FV224 Chopper7856,416538552,94%945,97
StuG III Ausf. G5389,772398441,67%726,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9488,863978444,05%247,87
P.435253,892398254,88%537,91
KV-26338,792808242,68%320,34
K-91-PT 91065,565428155,56%874,67
Valentine AT4336,252668046,25%900,04
S35 CA5311,332518048,75%489,68
FV227 Conceiver8749,566278058,75%797,41
Crusader6152,551927843,59%198,83
Matilda LVT 4582,005677853,85%1313,16
Škoda T 509976,474227646,05%684,61
Covenanter5147,852177350,68%318,21
T54E19693,794117347,95%429,63
25TP KSUST II5273,712307251,39%494,91
Somua SAu 404404,182947250,00%1246,76
T-804230,762307245,83%733,85
O-I Experimental5370,313437139,44%511,24
IS-2-II8894,194657047,14%867,57
BT-74410,202686934,78%1368,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5460,674106947,83%1152,48
T56 GMC3129,861476940,58%190,40
T-505392,064076851,47%1317,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5413,354276845,59%815,62
KV-1 shielded 5594,476376852,94%1080,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5279,253706848,53%759,55
Churchill Crocodile 6669,415906848,53%829,35
VK 30.02 (D)7579,955736450,00%725,78
VK 30.01 (D)6361,133906442,19%432,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474257,272016454,69%796,90
ST vz. 394368,102946154,10%1192,15
VK 30.01 (H)5266,822266144,26%422,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505284,742346160,66%560,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7557,403946046,67%665,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4280,852106060,00%848,45
Tortoise91094,676716051,67%720,73
AMX 50 B101161,376025937,29%622,45
Panther II8867,805835944,07%969,60
STB-1101039,095625642,86%601,56
WZ-111-1G FT8583,273155633,93%315,38
BZ-587551,635265650,00%537,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5384,734235644,64%667,33
Type 4 Chi-To6475,843345541,82%655,18
Staghound Mk. III6358,004255554,55%500,33
M3 Stuart3217,312425446,30%797,26
Vz. 44-17693,095785455,56%828,16
Char de transition 6595,895165450,00%824,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3179,451925350,94%516,44
Gabler’s Destroyer 5272,174205253,85%696,81
Object 268 Version V 101285,425605242,31%744,37
SU-14-28785,885225137,25%585,39
T-463149,322025052,00%534,94
MT-256358,864285040,00%826,52
M3G FT3179,961644946,94%375,52
45TP Habicha7683,063764854,17%803,29
DS PZInż5319,872824751,06%558,18
AMX 404381,963464647,83%1498,10
SARL 424276,152584641,30%709,43
Panhard AMD 178B6229,722694652,17%486,26
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6681,765534639,13%966,58
WZ-111G FT9850,875344546,67%453,38
FV4004 Conway9978,424614542,22%691,92
Lorraine 39L AM379,37944341,86%45,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7491,485884052,50%909,49
59-166312,213783847,37%715,76
T-549472,424423847,37%272,27
KV-37563,684073748,65%525,01
VK 20.01 (D)4492,003333435,29%1432,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,611403351,52%95,31
M46 Patton91094,527343354,55%971,97
Turtle Mk. I 8943,765973336,36%631,22
LT vz. 383122,221643246,88%336,92
Type 91 Heavy3123,311453246,88%245,10
Wespe3126,811383250,00%331,97
E 759753,725603259,38%604,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,391083154,84%160,27
SU-76M4624,353253141,94%1910,17
T3 HMC260,60853043,33%23,79
Marder II3218,032143060,00%667,16
E 65 Zwilling 8839,136223053,33%601,90
VK 28.016381,664222941,38%889,92
T-832 8897,866692951,72%840,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8477,684012825,00%461,72
M48A5 Patton101392,396632839,29%834,81
VK 100.01 (P)8650,855792755,56%585,96
STA-18294,232832634,62%69,80
FV215b (183) 101375,886542556,00%870,53
Type 578943,886362544,00%801,91
AMX 38381,131492441,67%17,02
Cruiser Mk. II2121,711482441,67%299,27
IMT 8860,635352441,67%671,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2141,521802352,17%525,58
Ikv 723211,221892356,52%524,54
CS-447621,395262352,17%706,20
BZ-1668710,355792356,52%754,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,961942352,17%359,92
StuG IV 5287,132092343,48%466,83
T-262136,861722240,91%510,65
SDP 40 Zadymka5483,683762250,00%852,28
Mitsu 1085332,183762259,09%545,66
AT 25228,952012245,45%309,47
AEC Armoured Car5262,952872236,36%286,10
M26 Pershing8754,625912147,62%783,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 8845,483382138,10%711,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4568,404902050,00%2244,17
Renault UE 573106,001132045,00%116,57
AS-XX 40 t11661,704822030,00%152,17
Škoda T 45 7586,805082065,00%688,98
T-127 3171,552312040,00%393,82
BT-7 artillery 3383,702932030,00%1315,74
T-29 3461,833741844,44%1695,75
M2 Medium Tank3104,351461752,94%238,47
10TP3158,751501643,75%421,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2209,812681668,75%1063,96
D23350,073211553,33%1669,68
M2 Light2117,802061560,00%413,08
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5273,002501540,00%311,26
T-703126,331461553,33%332,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,00991414,29%209,91
Type 1 Chi-He4813,365621450,00%3422,17
T-26G FT2107,211461457,14%267,81
Windhund 81036,715251435,71%792,36
T78 6297,503421442,86%172,25
T1 Cunningham1113,621871361,54%676,20
T207542,544871338,46%540,73
Strv m/40L3244,922581258,33%890,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101341,426381275,00%840,59
Renault FT 75 BS280,641041145,45%258,50
M4A1 Sherman5166,731691145,45%201,46
D12102,001711145,45%283,03
Renault FT AC262,271011172,73%261,00
BZ-6891382,186921145,45%1043,17
HWK 128416,184491136,36%374,75
Obsidian 8555,734221118,18%375,34
Patton the Tank 9949,824851136,36%735,04
Chi-Go 7973,277951154,55%1326,95
T2 Medium Tank293,101421070,00%475,82
FCM 36243,501181050,00%89,84
Strv S1 8446,401961020,00%134,41
Somua SM 81122,605781040,00%975,21
KR-1111507,907871080,00%837,23
Panther7407,89421933,33%336,63
Leichttraktor1220,67285933,33%1140,34
Cruiser Mk. I1120,78186977,78%654,11
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2224,44259955,56%998,26
LT vz. 352151,75184862,50%672,48
BT-22179,00231887,50%971,08
Pvlvv fm/42275,13119837,50%50,12
Panzerjäger I2222,75178837,50%796,45
XM69 Hacker111516,63725837,50%676,58
Kolohousenka1151,86227771,43%901,27
Renault NC-311162,14251757,14%922,62
MS-11173,57300785,71%1121,29
Cruiser Mk. III3127,00184757,14%490,72
Hotchkiss EBR7325,00521785,71%667,88
GSOR the TANK 9965,71503742,86%673,25
L-60 2111,00245757,14%522,48
AMX ELC 901 6211,00402757,14%423,00
T-54 first prototype 8399,14481742,86%243,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,17204633,33%357,44
Pz.Kpfw. I2111,17240683,33%479,26
Black Prince II 7610,338456100,00%822,84
SU-100Y 6433,50341650,00%531,73
FCM 2C 3473,00404650,00%1512,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,00135560,00%284,24
CS-67 Szakal11550,20551520,00%75,34
Waffenträger auf E 10010799,20352520,00%204,20
T-116 3251,00242540,00%842,54
Lago M38 3391,80476540,00%1032,99
T-45 2239,80294560,00%1157,72
Tetrarch 2143,80155560,00%636,86
Pz.Kpfw. II247,75199475,00%262,02
Leopard 120 Verbessert11971,25477425,00%343,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1199,334123100,00%1428,97
Strv fm/21166,67142333,33%97,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,67216333,33%386,72
Panzerwagen 39 3279,00361333,33%1198,24
T-602110,33141333,33%260,21
FSV Scheme A7400,33372333,33%280,92
Object 432U11960,00513366,67%624,04
Brennos 8721,00465333,33%439,81
OCP Peacekeeper 91430,33710366,67%1067,92
Renault FT155,002222100,00%314,61
Renault Otsu1298,00259250,00%1758,35
1108601,50738250,00%539,62
T3E2 Medium Tank 3177,505162100,00%699,96
M16/43 Sahariano 3250,004682100,00%672,72
Fiat 3000162,006010,00%41,39
Strv m/3820,001241100,00%261,00
7TP2255,003601100,00%1091,34
Semovente M415115,004371100,00%261,00
IS-6 80,0017910,00%0,00
SU-122A5646,0042510,00%1473,44
AMR 35 2167,008810,00%486,51
MKA 259,001501100,00%261,00
Stitch 80,0020310,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3339,005521100,00%527,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-09
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-30
Left: 2020-10-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-10
Left: 2020-10-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2020-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2018-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-31
Left: 2019-11-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-02
Left: 2020-04-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-08-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-26
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-17
Left: 2017-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-28
Left: 2017-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-15
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-09
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-01