drdude

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5414403880
Ø Tier7,450,009,038,90
Victories2523446,61%00,00%1539,47%3645,00%
Defeats2807951,86%00,00%2257,89%4353,75%
Draws8311,53%00,00%12,63%11,25%
Battles survived1556528,75%00,00%1642,11%3543,75%
Tanks destroyed321470,5900,00140,37350,44
Destruction ratio0,830,000,640,78
Tanks spotted387400,7200,00180,47270,34
Damage dealt763,120,00873,26966,20
Capture points870801,6100,0000,00981,23
Defense points212460,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience484,350,00541,87605,86
WN7727,020,00387,89516,74
WN8786,440,00485,94736,35
Total
Battles54144
Ø Tier7,45
Victories2523446,61%
Defeats2807951,86%
Draws8311,53%
Battles survived1556528,75%
Tanks destroyed321470,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted387400,72
Damage dealt763,12
Capture points870801,61
Defense points212460,39
Experience484,35
WN7727,02
WN8786,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,03
Victories1539,47%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed140,37
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted180,47
Damage dealt873,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience541,87
WN7387,89
WN8485,94
Past 30 days
Battles80
Ø Tier8,90
Victories3645,00%
Defeats4353,75%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived3543,75%
Tanks destroyed350,44
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted270,34
Damage dealt966,20
Capture points981,23
Defense points00,00
Experience605,86
WN7516,74
WN8736,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories8539,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11553,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws177,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6630,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,750,000,000,00
Capture points3601,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience501,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories8539,17%
Defeats11553,00%
Draws177,83%
Battles survived6630,41%
Tanks destroyed660,30
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1550,71
Damage dealt978,75
Capture points3601,66
Defense points460,21
Experience501,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1221,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4273,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1322,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt551,610,000,000,00
Capture points310,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1221,05%
Defeats4273,68%
Draws35,26%
Battles survived1322,81%
Tanks destroyed150,26
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted250,44
Damage dealt551,61
Capture points310,54
Defense points170,30
Experience290,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt171,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience143,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted251,56
Damage dealt171,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,13
Experience143,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories11649,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11749,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,180,000,000,00
Capture points1960,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3601,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience401,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories11649,15%
Defeats11749,58%
Draws31,27%
Battles survived8033,90%
Tanks destroyed1140,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1250,53
Damage dealt596,18
Capture points1960,83
Defense points3601,53
Experience401,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories12948,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13149,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7929,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,140,000,000,00
Capture points6452,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4051,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience520,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories12948,86%
Defeats13149,62%
Draws41,52%
Battles survived7929,92%
Tanks destroyed1050,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted2300,87
Damage dealt829,14
Capture points6452,44
Defense points4051,53
Experience520,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles353000
Victories16245,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18251,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11833,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,480,000,000,00
Capture points4531,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2560,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience431,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles353
Victories16245,89%
Defeats18251,56%
Draws92,55%
Battles survived11833,43%
Tanks destroyed1740,49
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2210,63
Damage dealt830,48
Capture points4531,28
Defense points2560,73
Experience431,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,170,000,000,00
Capture points943,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience392,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed90,31
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted90,31
Damage dealt891,17
Capture points943,24
Defense points280,97
Experience392,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (514)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8890,77599176447,34%1010,42
Strv S1 8998,09548167847,97%888,33
M53/M5591027,34610139246,77%866,49
E 25 7754,20464114147,24%963,09
SU-54591,0327094055,32%1829,38
ISU-15281239,2561789247,76%1305,05
Object 268101686,9660678644,91%1132,28
IS-381016,9860268345,97%1014,77
KV-15505,7139162447,28%1019,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559954,1867656450,89%846,98
T14 5374,0741953847,77%653,19
SU-1527836,6955850354,08%1144,18
T-34-856525,5534348247,10%945,30
Object 70491687,0867644246,83%1362,68
E 7591107,4459943441,01%809,81
Dicker Max 6603,9539242945,45%911,51
IS-7101179,1758042440,57%695,55
Škoda T 40 6502,1339341347,46%839,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91177,5761138845,36%836,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6404,6429838651,04%676,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8850,7951137746,42%796,97
T-1091026,3859337649,47%902,05
VK 30.02 (D)7440,4932937145,55%479,57
Strv 103B101262,2056637141,78%683,38
M1039991,0254336746,59%774,08
AMX AC mle. 488922,1353036145,98%865,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8848,9647435944,29%706,25
E 100101226,7961834645,09%772,20
Tiger I7740,5542733048,48%814,37
Tiger II8942,3861931945,77%918,96
IS7729,9247531849,06%849,24
Type 64 6287,7530731341,53%455,81
G.W. Panther7834,3944130248,01%983,81
T54E191107,9259430041,67%821,34
AMX 50 Foch91066,2253128344,52%713,76
E 509899,7559228249,29%696,56
T-448571,9456528046,79%581,37
Tortoise91253,0557527748,38%887,32
AMX 13 909573,7147426341,44%627,89
T-54 first prototype 8634,0948526144,06%646,45
AT 158951,4758125950,58%921,52
SU-1018837,4047125742,41%806,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81466,9370725549,80%1704,54
FV4004 Conway91027,6143025440,55%708,34
KV-856514,7836125250,79%763,36
Jagdpanther II81150,4650324655,69%1191,08
UDES 038854,0847824446,31%721,82
T-345238,0523623850,00%503,39
T71 DA7435,5648023643,22%670,59
Jagdpanther7884,8959823163,64%1268,04
Strv 103-09914,6845822541,33%539,75
Sturer Emil7797,6645722546,22%1109,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5355,6635422555,56%876,09
T-549826,9556822351,12%700,11
KV-48906,5751421847,71%921,02
M75164,8022021745,62%398,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3118,1324321657,87%409,04
FV3046586,2138721142,65%946,20
G.W. Tiger (P)8707,6146321145,97%667,17
Cromwell6417,1129221047,62%663,97
Jagdtiger91302,1958621046,19%963,84
T309962,6853120843,75%615,11
T698733,6555420650,49%800,63
Panther II8635,3553020442,16%580,70
ELC EVEN 90 8395,8751220343,35%511,97
Leox 91215,1963620241,09%796,97
1108750,5346020149,25%688,69
T207573,9937019845,96%678,63
Comet7490,9541419844,95%579,98
SU-86856,2840019749,75%1255,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7519,4530819646,43%542,83
T25 AT7710,7935919541,03%733,08
T25 Pilot Number 1 8696,1443419443,81%694,30
SU-100Y 6584,2945719250,52%888,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,2815719147,12%234,79
T297936,4267819154,45%1150,63
T92 8398,8943218948,15%555,09
TVP T 50/51101016,7261618850,00%673,69
SU-1006667,0041618353,01%1190,53
AT 77824,7153418345,90%887,42
SU-14-28893,0253318143,65%807,60
T2881054,3254017944,69%1019,84
T110E3101223,7160617842,70%626,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 91121,9061917844,94%690,54
TOG II* 6623,4545517842,13%862,41
Kranvagn101085,6965117747,46%650,86
UDES 15/16101137,4558917739,55%621,41
Type 586507,4146817547,43%893,23
Waffenträger auf E 100101481,7449417442,53%782,05
T328943,4361217343,35%957,12
StuG III Ausf. G5241,5118417148,54%381,60
Jagdpanzer IV6436,0235916952,07%683,68
M18 Hellcat6579,1742016944,97%834,31
Conqueror9890,5556616841,67%568,93
KV-137476,2736016851,79%650,29
AMX AC mle. 467701,7450516856,55%959,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5407,7339616848,21%1001,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007528,7338616548,48%666,90
T3 HMC2191,0428116450,61%865,98
T-34-85M 6458,9141916356,44%678,32
Indien-Panzer8744,4347116241,36%715,89
Panther7538,6548116052,50%696,22
M4A1 Revalorisé 8720,4140415939,62%603,67
SU-100M17588,6148715555,48%732,73
ST-I91094,3660315550,32%912,96
E 50 Ausf. M101105,5252515337,91%632,79
T110E5101144,9852215240,13%613,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6428,2827915046,00%597,58
VK 36.01 (H)6327,3725914844,59%351,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691013,5554914842,57%735,43
T28 Prototype81072,9548114847,97%1048,31
SU-855402,0021714745,58%839,00
LTG7537,7948714743,54%935,37
Type 619754,3253914540,00%458,06
Charioteer8741,7753114547,59%627,27
Challenger7650,2338314447,92%739,24
121B 10898,7257714442,36%491,13
Hummel6622,7039914346,85%871,99
M46 Patton9716,6751914341,96%437,48
Leopard Prototyp A9648,6544914334,27%268,80
Black Prince7695,5157614247,89%801,26
O-Ni7866,2553814247,89%989,35
Object 140101019,8951614235,92%550,24
LTTB8447,6146114247,18%636,70
IS-27702,9651014151,06%801,36
UDES 14 Alt 58699,3856114141,84%665,26
AT 86492,1439613947,48%695,85
Object 430U101151,0965913944,60%703,76
AMX 12 t6205,7933713650,00%387,84
Kunze Panzer 9976,0759213543,70%689,49
T110E4101123,9953013448,51%628,29
UDES 169845,3952113337,59%528,46
AMX 13 757273,7548113243,18%338,37
Object 26391133,3459113151,15%906,28
T-50566,9519513040,77%17,80
Object 4309863,8758613042,31%537,89
TVP VTU Koncept8464,9734112941,09%356,32
M127682,6245712947,29%841,47
Emil II91002,2764712847,66%750,99
Jagdpanzer E 100101168,4251112550,40%662,56
Churchill I5413,3027412444,35%692,78
Object 430 Version II9590,2347612244,26%337,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5140,7517912145,45%157,74
Strv 746506,1035912046,67%844,91
T-34-28592,0054712044,17%569,86
T-127 3221,3728211850,85%772,82
Leo7603,8452811545,22%787,50
T-1506649,1937311446,49%947,56
FV217 Badger10982,1050511340,71%428,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29866,5453611237,50%446,35
53TP Markowskiego8580,3251111144,14%418,19
O-Ho8623,8748611144,14%486,95
Leopard 1101060,2754211136,04%512,44
T25/27710,5244011051,82%879,28
K-91101128,1858611040,91%674,70
Škoda T 256470,0244810943,12%738,57
STA-18671,4354510943,12%622,11
Nashorn6633,0042010839,81%972,30
MT-256290,8832210852,78%744,59
Grille 15101011,5649910747,66%572,46
Prototipo Standard B9727,4955910645,28%457,23
STG Guard 8999,8560210639,62%924,83
Char Futur 4 91241,2560310642,45%854,62
FV1066 Senlac 8388,2050510546,67%509,22
ShPTK-TVP 100 8693,6755810543,81%565,26
Strv 107-12111273,5866810449,04%612,22
M36 Jackson6648,2438010444,23%1006,30
AMX ELC bis5268,6828810445,19%766,06
Object 777 Version II 91056,3866310442,31%729,98
LT-432 8513,0750610442,31%668,60
Type T-345296,2931510345,63%659,71
Object 268 Version 4101041,2855110342,72%534,90
M40/M438928,2250310244,12%836,09
WZ-1328408,2250310146,53%482,56
Churchill VII6449,1342910154,46%698,28
SU-263225,6414810149,50%536,72
Windhund 8957,1758710146,53%845,90
T1 Cunningham191,8522210040,00%329,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8375,203259936,36%357,56
WZ-111 model 1-49650,125169844,90%374,44
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9546,565159743,30%529,62
XM57 81153,506539646,88%859,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza9882,655009438,30%457,38
ARL V396589,304559351,61%1063,64
Crusader6236,322399055,56%603,07
WZ-1317421,843979038,89%592,37
CS-538674,265999053,33%761,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68324,164519043,33%350,83
M4A1 Sherman5382,653528953,93%1023,09
SU-130PM 8956,725808944,94%749,80
WZ-120-1G FT 8827,176178950,56%767,90
STB-1101020,766478846,59%629,20
AMX 50 Foch B101052,445528838,64%492,84
Ares 90101070,946788847,73%636,51
Hotchkiss EBR7308,033378740,23%401,29
Caernarvon8647,526028555,29%619,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5428,513868452,38%979,90
TNH 105/10008749,785868343,37%664,93
K-91-PT 9979,116758355,42%824,44
Emil I8689,495088251,22%650,49
O-I6749,946648262,20%1386,15
T216251,814338146,91%507,57
T-54 ltwt.9550,884968146,91%580,37
Vz. 55101077,966398043,75%573,71
LTP 3137,512168045,00%472,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,561777958,23%166,15
M26 Pershing8414,564397948,10%323,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,791597853,85%222,05
M8A14155,711837851,28%246,41
AltProto AMX 30 8873,966187848,72%824,49
T-437585,566057753,25%871,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101119,145077635,53%526,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810888,766057640,79%537,98
TNH T Vz. 519904,356967554,67%688,79
Ho-Ri 19941,916227550,67%634,39
Panhard AMD 178B6277,734067553,33%681,11
KV-37730,585397360,27%954,09
WZ-111-1G FT8679,185237347,95%526,32
Object 4168418,654707245,83%315,38
CS-599942,036717153,52%754,69
FV4005 Stage II10768,784106936,23%266,35
Strv m/425302,442496844,12%563,27
AMX 404106,661386833,82%135,23
AT 25340,623346851,47%678,50
Achilles6537,573886845,59%794,49
P.43 ter7615,795916752,24%861,14
M48A5 Patton101041,075236729,85%515,24
P.44 Pantera8717,794986636,36%590,45
T675192,562286640,91%159,33
T57 Heavy101105,646206646,97%641,57
M446628,484886639,39%860,43
AMX M4 mle. 519793,885596636,36%361,46
AT-12113,191296450,00%294,35
Light Mk. VIC 281,461816339,68%184,62
M5 Stuart490,792286246,77%67,97
VK 28.016233,193566246,77%481,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8685,186316253,23%637,57
T-284151,341896157,38%367,65
CS-447710,186036147,54%906,57
Valentine3154,512666152,46%451,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101249,565845944,07%672,08
Ikv 1035234,692075837,93%310,45
CS-6310834,295425832,76%354,75
T-34-2G FT7665,984555834,48%664,80
Bishop5509,214335851,72%1037,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8521,555815850,00%807,58
CS-52 LIS 8699,295785843,10%593,17
Centurion Mk. 7/19555,825235738,60%239,19
T9591169,236405743,86%721,48
Object 277101301,475865735,09%709,33
Object 252U 81000,186115736,84%739,43
Progetto M40 mod. 6510950,435165630,36%430,66
VK 30.01 (P)6863,577165657,14%1555,38
M-IV-Y 8761,936245648,21%661,78
Super Hellcat 7557,864745646,43%666,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9553,044675541,82%282,60
BT-7 artillery 3154,312415556,36%528,86
T1 Heavy5387,763855437,04%547,11
S35 CA5423,393705444,44%841,32
AMX 65 t8602,064975337,74%397,17
T-50-2 6247,213075345,28%446,14
STG 8915,026305352,83%938,81
P.435255,502515246,15%480,34
Grille5412,633455246,15%793,67
T71 CMCD7388,123905248,08%686,33
T-46379,311335154,90%197,19
M415361,512945154,90%520,16
Birch Gun4227,922005145,10%672,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 548753,966894961,22%781,24
Covenanter5207,982394951,02%564,79
M66678,335064843,75%931,65
Lago4203,482204847,92%499,98
T-34-17593,715024850,00%792,57
Ho-Ri 28806,755314837,50%583,74
M56 Scorpion 7739,655594847,92%905,28
Vz. 44-17671,366444755,32%799,32
M41 Walker Bulldog8341,305164759,57%548,00
P.43 bis6384,724774645,65%557,74
LHMTV8457,286194660,87%734,24
Škoda T 245419,314334548,89%1128,58
45TP Habicha7677,494414537,78%641,72
M5A1 Stuart4218,312024531,11%570,68
59-166375,314754555,56%1091,98
A-447444,734934548,89%502,95
Caernarvon Action X 8556,335894548,89%469,99
60G FT5322,482574445,45%502,42
GSOR 1008 8940,595444443,18%706,05
M3 Stuart3126,581564341,86%291,31
A-20575,001464341,86%34,83
Škoda T 509548,214774339,53%233,98
Marder II3213,331824355,81%589,27
WZ-131G FT6380,812674341,86%389,84
Archer5401,353124339,53%704,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7390,405114250,00%419,52
SDP 58 Kilana8599,174364230,95%322,60
Cobra 9665,904584235,71%261,84
AE Phase I 9864,695614235,71%506,41
M2 Light295,541684153,66%260,61
Semovente M43 Bassotto6399,762774151,22%485,41
Pz.Kpfw. 558854,245194126,83%455,63
IS-4101232,636334032,50%600,87
T-100 LT10797,506014045,00%751,81
IS-M8670,555974052,50%619,20
40TP Habicha6337,333153951,28%452,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505478,953313948,72%911,89
Miel 8899,236353948,72%772,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5225,452403836,84%329,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10766,684883836,84%308,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10957,326173847,37%440,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,682793850,00%530,83
Object 261101311,497253751,35%1056,04
T-34-3 8704,626263745,95%693,12
M374297,862123557,14%1075,50
O-I Experimental5612,115553551,43%1312,34
LPT-67 Šelma9595,664993534,29%557,23
SU-122-549683,514373548,57%453,34
Panhard EBR 909429,265373551,43%485,85
25TP KSUST II5250,502703447,06%415,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,211693450,00%403,48
P26/404191,852483339,39%281,59
M3 Lee4299,423793354,55%1157,94
AMX M4 mle. 457698,525413342,42%682,95
BZ-587593,585763363,64%722,07
Somua SAu 404293,553493345,45%717,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7406,364823357,58%703,72
SU-182128,161073243,75%623,10
Chrysler K GF 8690,696543256,25%642,24
SMV CC-678579,654303125,81%344,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4179,971843125,81%406,88
Chi-To SP7864,526413151,61%950,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5261,322973151,61%572,39
Tiger-Maus 91020,746113138,71%580,11
Centurion Mk. I8396,734673036,67%216,42
HWK 30 8294,174133036,67%203,80
Stridsyxa 81076,407633066,67%1049,01
Maus101618,728122951,72%1080,76
Škoda T 56 8841,836182941,38%538,75
14TP4123,041872832,14%168,69
Rinoceronte101069,365202828,57%470,84
Lorraine 39L AM3388,642682835,71%1249,86
T7 Combat Car 276,541692850,00%226,88
A-436494,965642762,96%1014,51
FSV Scheme A7514,075102751,85%599,84
BZ-7510972,277132653,85%552,68
AAT60 8897,925152630,77%658,13
Manticore10507,195522638,46%290,62
BT-7496,201592564,00%286,68
Type 5 Ke-Ho4189,682542552,00%494,88
AMX 50 1008696,525822556,00%674,75
SMV CC-567422,964772552,00%397,76
T56 GMC3104,041342548,00%155,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204,283002556,00%681,70
SU-76G FT4376,712492450,00%751,11
BZ-58-2 9935,636762445,83%652,38
M47 Iron Arnie 8639,464732429,17%408,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,961902352,17%401,71
Marder 38T4276,743222343,48%508,69
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8634,395282343,48%488,07
AMX 50 1209984,005812240,91%648,23
Type 4 Heavy91495,778642263,64%1512,33
SDP 57 Gowika71069,276032240,91%1300,01
AMX 13 10510725,825422240,91%553,93
ST vz. 394265,104032157,14%868,26
FV215b 10940,055922142,86%455,61
AMX M4 mle. 5410729,005892142,86%302,67
L-60 276,431432133,33%152,18
Ho-Ri 3101482,305972045,00%736,60
BZ-689948,105892045,00%554,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4268,203692060,00%858,05
FV230 Canopener101102,325741926,32%431,32
Type 95 Heavy4205,502801855,56%602,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79505,174901838,89%155,53
WZ-111G FT9988,595601735,29%478,01
Ares 8591040,066321735,29%633,51
AC 1 Sentinel 4177,002501752,94%475,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91123,506351643,75%777,62
Centurion Action X101224,255341631,25%692,61
Type 95 Ji-Ro6614,315311662,50%1022,72
VK 100.01 (P)8643,255861637,50%400,77
Staghound Mk. III6285,314061637,50%216,34
Gonsalo 8714,945221637,50%430,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2102,93941520,00%256,64
Carro d'assalto P.887618,005431540,00%552,45
M3G FT3216,871911553,33%548,94
Object 70591377,277111540,00%962,60
T-29 3231,202601546,67%728,70
M7 Priest381,001381471,43%264,10
Type 578815,076941457,14%763,75
M24 Chaffee5389,933741457,14%1322,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519680,507891478,57%961,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6276,643921442,86%511,18
Bretagne Panther 6432,934341442,86%532,03
T-28E with F-30 4342,862731428,57%577,21
43 M. Toldi III 3110,931781435,71%279,99
Renault Otsu1136,622111346,15%460,36
Strv m/40L3217,462641353,85%749,34
BT-22108,311101338,46%270,95
DBV-152 10746,546101346,15%262,95
SDP 40 Zadymka5343,083931376,92%707,84
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5354,002721338,46%445,36
Vz. 68 Squall 8295,464221330,77%189,54
Type 4 Chi-To6554,585911258,33%1056,29
Leichttraktor1108,331941258,33%434,63
Wespe3147,081451258,33%502,79
Mitsu 1085459,333721241,67%594,12
BZ-79111064,506801241,67%412,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3168,172791266,67%708,08
Super Conqueror101479,256721241,67%811,25
HWK 128365,834771225,00%359,18
D23137,911991154,55%417,01
Pz.Kpfw. II295,271521145,45%189,50
Type 5 Heavy101321,188721172,73%873,65
Semovente M415350,642661163,64%727,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu6774,456251145,45%950,51
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4339,824401127,27%715,92
Saryuda 9803,644311136,36%318,18
M10 RBFM 5341,553711145,45%511,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507450,103971030,00%249,82
SU-122-44 7685,106921070,00%909,11
GSR 3301 Setter7115,204801060,00%214,78
Fantôme 91026,706771050,00%810,88
LT vz. 383153,67218966,67%662,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3232,67295944,44%725,25
White Dragon 8616,22492922,22%481,18
Object 283 9887,22534933,33%537,02
Tiger 131 6491,11527955,56%646,37
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8668,56381944,44%560,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 279,88194875,00%407,23
M15/423234,50192837,50%495,10
B1491,00109812,50%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3187,88144812,50%413,88
Škoda T 177229,13510862,50%399,85
SDP 44 Burza6499,88379837,50%527,71
Renault UE 573191,75244850,00%489,03
IS-6 8902,00460812,50%670,38
Char Mle. 75 9416,75444837,50%239,43
T-34 shielded 5453,13379850,00%1206,64
ARL 446582,00659785,71%1052,05
Sav m/43483,57164742,86%36,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 101647,29613728,57%720,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518592,00741771,43%598,24
Type 4 Ju-To71176,00658728,57%1505,69
FV601 Saladin8392,71457742,86%230,04
Ares 758311,57455728,57%44,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6394,86415728,57%796,86
TS-54 8298,29413728,57%6,31
T-45 2110,14179771,43%544,17
AMX ELC 901 6189,86530757,14%395,05
T-44-100 81088,00868771,43%1547,48
Panzerjäger I2114,83130650,00%279,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2141,17182650,00%460,34
SU-76M4165,83224633,33%220,74
Cruiser Mk. II266,50145650,00%115,90
Panhard EBR 10510528,33362616,67%283,86
FV224 Chopper7723,17555650,00%633,38
T28 Concept 7575,50508633,33%577,79
StuG IV 5228,00233666,67%510,22
Cruiser Mk. I1152,00130540,00%595,79
AMX 383114,20212580,00%384,40
Coccodrillo 101863,40821560,00%1516,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,40254580,00%449,10
Cruiser Mk. III3167,00160540,00%516,09
Alecto4171,80234540,00%212,54
Mäuschen9918,80535520,00%460,41
MS-1150,5082425,00%2,74
B.U.G.I.6430,00331425,00%398,14
Type 6891166,25682450,00%900,71
Tiger (P)7575,25557450,00%583,37
FV2078240,75370450,00%132,33
SU-2-122 5298,25338450,00%516,85
T1E6 2170,25188425,00%607,61
ISU-122S 7588,00267450,00%575,95
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8724,50292425,00%458,42
Chi-Go 7692,00489425,00%609,37
Renault FT126,6791366,67%229,80
T-262159,67179333,33%638,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6214,335173100,00%286,81
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,00178366,67%935,00
56TP 81004,33547333,33%754,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5263,33477366,67%914,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,50133250,00%615,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,00156250,00%204,65
Hotchkiss H352172,0012220,00%583,87
Valentine AT4383,50396250,00%1214,46
T82 HMC41035,00506250,00%3434,63
AEC Armoured Car5420,00481250,00%770,83
Black Prince II 7903,0044420,00%818,78
KV-1SA 5108,0017820,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5260,50240250,00%483,58
Lago M38 3204,504242100,00%511,51
Löwe 81417,50722250,00%1291,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,00239250,00%386,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5249,00353250,00%495,18
Kolohousenka197,005710,00%221,56
Strv m/382139,002431100,00%605,68
4TP154,006810,00%0,00
7TP239,007510,00%0,00
D1241,001011100,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He40,006910,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422131,002471100,00%521,53
Ikv 723242,007510,00%443,08
BDR G1 B5236,005821100,00%428,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2138,006641100,00%660,30
BZ-1668731,008691100,00%791,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5132,0025110,00%81,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5559,0033010,00%938,07
KV-1 shielded 5447,0029710,00%684,57
T-116 3151,009110,00%336,13
MKA 2106,009710,00%121,32
Patton the Tank 90,0040810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5232,0014610,00%220,38
Valiant 5229,0013510,00%195,31
112 80,006871100,00%261,00
SU-100I 50,006510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-01-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2019-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2018-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-05
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-06
Left: 2015-06-21