dragon99m

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63043000
Ø Tier7,170,000,000,00
Victories3208650,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3004047,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws9171,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1720827,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed561960,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted783021,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,080,000,000,00
Capture points770981,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points265140,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience491,060,000,000,00
WN71140,250,000,000,00
WN81399,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles63043
Ø Tier7,17
Victories3208650,90%
Defeats3004047,65%
Draws9171,45%
Battles survived1720827,30%
Tanks destroyed561960,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted783021,24
Damage dealt1.017,08
Capture points770981,22
Defense points265140,42
Experience491,06
WN71140,25
WN81399,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories8147,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8851,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5531,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.802,160,000,000,00
Capture points2231,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience619,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories8147,09%
Defeats8851,16%
Draws31,74%
Battles survived5531,98%
Tanks destroyed1250,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted880,51
Damage dealt1.802,16
Capture points2231,30
Defense points410,24
Experience619,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,250,000,000,00
Capture points220,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience360,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1644,44%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed230,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted491,36
Damage dealt718,25
Capture points220,61
Defense points120,33
Experience360,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt597,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience428,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt386,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt386,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1035000
Victories54052,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48947,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6790,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9710,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,110,000,000,00
Capture points21692,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points36693,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience462,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1035
Victories54052,17%
Defeats48947,25%
Draws60,58%
Battles survived41440,00%
Tanks destroyed6790,66
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted9710,94
Damage dealt1.007,11
Capture points21692,10
Defense points36693,54
Experience462,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2313000
Victories114549,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115349,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86337,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16490,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22650,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,320,000,000,00
Capture points44021,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70753,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience630,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles2313
Victories114549,50%
Defeats115349,85%
Draws150,65%
Battles survived86337,31%
Tanks destroyed16490,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted22650,98
Damage dealt1.540,32
Capture points44021,90
Defense points70753,06
Experience630,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5851,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5347,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.800,210,000,000,00
Capture points1371,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience693,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5851,79%
Defeats5347,32%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived4035,71%
Tanks destroyed770,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted980,88
Damage dealt1.800,21
Capture points1371,22
Defense points150,13
Experience693,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8768,94675371153,87%1718,52
Type 95 Ha-Go2177,23242320453,34%823,05
STB-1101854,11611250049,00%1621,39
SU-122-44 7946,54451207950,60%1345,53
Grille 15102143,17557203350,76%1674,29
T34 81118,90508200449,60%1313,94
T3 HMC2234,34269196553,08%1139,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101362,35435174246,21%1277,99
T-54 ltwt.9807,22506174249,66%1191,62
AE Phase I 92161,65808141356,69%2418,43
T57 Heavy102079,03609130150,04%1684,37
Lorraine 40 t 81533,96736127654,47%2134,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81860,50822118157,41%2444,08
Cromwell6714,40537101154,90%1704,43
KV-856470,4731099944,34%651,60
AMX 13 909873,0148199550,35%1361,48
ISU-15281324,1148897550,56%1417,00
LTP 3211,3924780251,50%1048,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591134,3037277847,81%1156,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101873,7661870551,21%1747,69
IS7368,8732168548,61%303,16
T-1091065,9049066341,48%873,29
AMX 13 105101644,2372864254,67%2277,72
Object 430U102010,4371263853,76%1796,68
T6981046,0949160652,31%1469,27
Type 6191374,3847359247,97%1378,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518958,2835056347,25%1096,96
SU-130PM 82163,6375355955,99%2747,88
AMX AC mle. 4881442,4464553549,35%1707,08
AMX 12 t6148,1729752850,19%225,80
IS-38613,3938551745,45%499,45
Panzer 58 Mutz 8916,9762249349,49%1145,27
Kunze Panzer 91839,0966047752,20%2107,77
T-34-3 81369,9678346152,93%1879,67
T54E191461,5149444549,89%1445,45
T1 Cunningham1156,4026341554,22%1080,33
IS-5 (Object 730) 81113,6470539051,79%1329,24
STA-181138,9054137752,52%1623,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91313,1449836751,77%1313,71
Strv 746733,8643535250,28%1624,61
T-5491106,6056535248,30%1055,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 294,4514635049,14%323,35
T216278,3934835047,71%634,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507572,8328233246,69%603,95
T-103 81353,6472030852,60%1584,97
T-50555,4721730551,48%115,29
M40/M438914,1238530346,20%965,59
AMX 13 757229,1933530247,02%280,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8752,4060929851,34%1387,61
FV4202 81372,4580128453,52%2185,91
Panhard EBR 105101326,8566828051,79%1748,01
Type T-345121,6318027144,28%96,68
KV-15225,7922726543,77%234,78
Emil II91260,5756625750,58%1077,15
Emil I81323,1155425653,91%1779,14
AMX ELC bis5102,0421925650,39%171,17
Leo7748,3943324651,63%1216,01
T-345168,2420424547,35%258,49
Type 586624,3453324153,11%1316,05
SU-1006467,1130423549,79%700,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6470,3825622646,90%553,87
T71 DA7521,0545222150,68%966,06
M2 Light2297,7533222060,91%1610,42
M18 Hellcat6605,7937221852,75%1114,73
FV4005 Stage II101929,8059621852,75%1648,06
Conqueror92164,6990421356,34%2285,00
Sturer Emil7780,2441021249,06%1053,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81023,4649321250,00%902,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5115,5718220848,56%105,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7800,3450520643,69%1249,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91397,8155020049,50%1187,53
SU-855150,9317119752,28%181,60
T92 HMC101107,3255118957,67%950,30
M127748,5332818651,61%943,84
AMX AC mle. 467618,3034618545,41%733,42
Škoda T 5091188,0864718250,00%1040,12
T110E4102440,0273317851,12%1962,84
Škoda T 256617,6743217748,59%1294,77
T675109,3416517743,50%49,03
Achilles6518,2833817750,28%884,46
BT-7489,8118517351,45%154,90
T7 Combat Car 2164,5624917155,56%866,22
Renault Otsu159,9812716845,24%42,03
Concept 1B 92284,2174216053,13%1947,03
Valentine3153,3421015952,83%446,77
FV3046492,3733715546,45%763,42
Charioteer81428,4867715549,68%1635,23
LTTB8633,0545815248,68%1155,14
Prototipo Standard B91569,3182215060,00%1625,12
TNH 105/100081236,4971814249,30%1609,29
Nashorn6517,6430513939,57%728,15
Leopard Prototyp A91720,0776613952,52%1791,78
VK 16.02 Leopard582,6221913742,34%41,56
M446581,6236113551,85%999,98
Challenger7890,7057213253,03%1143,12
Type 4 Chi-To6433,0431013147,33%693,52
MT-256479,6442713154,20%1589,45
T-28425,5810812944,19%43,79
FV4004 Conway91949,3578312958,91%2075,16
Strv 103-091560,9163512751,18%1358,94
SU-85B4107,9115112748,82%83,71
P.44 Pantera81257,0176112045,00%1576,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,8333312052,50%1362,50
SU-1527521,7230511649,14%572,37
T3281594,6185211469,30%2305,02
TVP T 50/51102095,7981011356,64%1947,02
SU-263163,2413611250,89%338,24
M415305,3925510844,44%315,92
P.43 bis6925,5248910758,88%2096,63
TNH T Vz. 5191631,7384710556,19%1560,64
M4A1 Sherman5337,9332710452,88%868,69
Ikv 1035321,7326110348,54%700,28
T-62A101829,5059810150,50%1590,20
Caernarvon81532,798269947,47%1991,55
T3091584,546669751,55%1267,42
M24 Chaffee5257,253109550,53%803,62
Kranvagn102168,647089456,38%1751,19
M5A1 Stuart4130,911869439,36%184,99
Object 261101346,186019454,26%1248,95
ARL V396415,522779149,45%621,18
T-602125,411739161,54%522,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 81021,806699142,86%1158,00
T-46327,811068843,18%34,96
AMX 50 12091628,448038850,00%1668,79
Nergal 81456,867608848,86%1666,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,801538748,28%200,35
P.43 ter7791,696378754,02%1264,47
SDP 58 Kilana81626,628098654,65%1922,59
M75156,022458447,62%385,62
M5 Stuart463,351788343,37%34,25
M10391447,547768353,01%1470,64
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92039,7010058156,79%2127,92
SU-76M440,56877937,97%0,00
T1E6 236,381157949,37%88,15
AMX M4 mle. 54102553,837757852,56%2208,19
Strv 103B101950,176037759,74%1598,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6493,992987639,47%707,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,051897648,68%157,62
AMX 404116,831687550,67%272,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,682987357,53%1114,10
Indien-Panzer81269,857667357,53%1843,45
Strv m/425353,502937044,29%817,38
Type 98 Ke-Ni3190,911886944,93%678,69
UDES 038980,136836950,72%1071,85
CS-538710,405226842,65%772,90
CS-447991,406816753,73%1534,34
VK 28.016306,813106743,28%712,00
Alecto4102,321366643,94%40,61
AMX 50 Foch92301,9510126560,00%2543,74
Bishop5396,172746454,69%835,74
T-26236,13756336,51%0,00
A-20579,921706253,23%140,85
Škoda T 245281,072636051,67%670,30
FV230 Canopener102337,496135954,24%1699,55
Pz.Kpfw. II252,261335848,28%71,52
StuG III Ausf. G5565,963765651,79%1429,91
IS-7102353,558385664,29%2409,79
Cruiser Mk. III3106,431815657,14%409,55
Lago4174,781955438,89%309,71
WZ-111 model 1-491908,229395455,56%2100,12
E 5092000,309155451,85%1961,57
BZ-6892035,839805358,49%2170,24
M374187,521655246,15%468,67
M46 Patton91914,219465257,69%2154,19
Crusader6326,963955154,90%950,07
56TP 81498,067695158,82%1831,17
BT-7 artillery 3361,634855160,78%1620,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs438,241295040,00%6,66
AT 25322,723535044,00%591,29
Valiant 5634,666225062,00%1489,79
Type 4 Heavy92175,479494951,02%2278,39
Panhard EBR 909591,105944936,73%588,46
Marder 38T4173,521914847,92%263,65
Super Conqueror102313,368894755,32%1882,64
T56 GMC384,371054636,96%21,26
BZ-16681493,159424665,22%2070,07
M8A14114,071494645,65%72,70
11081499,638574351,16%1907,89
AMX 50 10081407,887804351,16%1634,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,121434353,49%142,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha359,121254250,00%84,82
S35 CA5308,382464245,24%505,56
SU-18269,71824141,46%165,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4211,402094052,50%557,05
Vz. 55102589,607874050,00%2137,18
Churchill VII6524,924983850,00%786,80
E 7592561,0812253878,95%2743,85
D2370,651283740,54%1,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4241,861913647,22%643,90
Object 277102450,588473669,44%2323,43
M3 Lee4117,971663540,00%152,79
Cruiser Mk. II221,741063551,43%107,49
Renault UE 57351,771153528,57%0,17
Sav m/434225,702773360,61%598,27
AT-1221,91563342,42%9,47
Valentine AT4125,971543348,48%175,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,76753327,27%0,00
Object 252U 81633,859613363,64%2086,11
M2 Medium Tank371,061343253,13%116,06
Covenanter5405,833453066,67%1580,97
Marder II377,131353053,33%108,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2315,143572937,93%1808,67
Maus102097,076792839,29%1577,42
Durchbruchswagen 24229,792362857,14%603,63
Vz. 44-17917,086612646,15%1053,71
StuG IV 5374,622832646,15%793,39
B14224,322482552,00%560,60
T297960,808012568,00%1262,94
Archer5199,441942544,00%222,52
T28 Concept 7875,323802540,00%1069,77
M7 Priest3104,211092437,50%27,07
AMX 38395,291792450,00%151,96
M3 Stuart392,391692347,83%184,77
ST vz. 394287,612732356,52%952,21
T-448568,234792245,45%545,80
Cruiser Mk. IV465,771152236,36%0,00
Somua SAu 404103,431632142,86%39,59
P.435345,802532030,00%636,79
Object 43091475,328421952,63%1457,13
Strv m/40L3125,612781844,44%237,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,61851844,44%34,93
CS-5991313,787121838,89%1141,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,65561735,29%0,00
KV-2693,472071752,94%141,63
Black Prince7784,635651656,25%1068,20
Panzerjäger I230,31951650,00%77,53
T2 Medium Tank249,69921637,50%3,05
Panhard AMD 178B6129,312431631,25%62,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,13961526,67%3,10
Churchill I5206,802361540,00%142,95
Light Mk. VIC 2117,001851540,00%433,02
LT vz. 38362,791621471,43%261,00
T1 Heavy5595,004891457,14%1151,22
Cruiser Mk. I128,38861353,85%119,00
T110E5102216,318421361,54%2057,77
SU-5486,171041225,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3177,832201266,67%586,74
Super Hellcat 7673,085941266,67%1021,45
Hotchkiss H35257,271421172,73%261,00
Charlemagne 82042,8210191172,73%2567,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,502421060,00%614,71
T1 HMC213,3370955,56%157,51
MS-116,8958955,56%126,42
Renault FT AC279,5675933,33%52,80
AT 86320,78319944,44%335,64
BT-2222,3894850,00%86,35
Ikv 723115,13161850,00%174,24
Stuart I-IV3152,86216757,14%527,65
D1296,00173757,14%350,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6964,57531728,57%3351,88
Strv m/382115,83230616,67%277,15
Renault FT 75 BS266,5063633,33%114,07
M15/423256,33208633,33%557,84
P26/404298,00301650,00%706,87
T-34-856239,67313666,67%414,77
A-436798,83788666,67%1706,18
Pz.Kpfw. I216,5065633,33%0,10
Renault FT17,0059540,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 380,4097520,00%93,86
Leichttraktor167,2586425,00%66,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 285,00303475,00%401,61
Chi-Ni276,3392333,33%112,23
Wespe352,6779366,67%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571076,33527333,33%1318,76
VK 30.01 (D)6708,67492366,67%1469,42
Hotchkiss EBR7427,005293100,00%821,48
T-116 3705,00715366,67%4519,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4229,67276366,67%672,88
Cromwell B 6644,00578333,33%1002,32
M22364,00314250,00%2192,25
GSOR the TANK 92656,0010412100,00%3179,38
Cobra 9748,00757250,00%507,53
Kolohousenka156,003510,00%12,05
Renault NC-3110,00951100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422118,003411100,00%485,78
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0010610,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8786,004481100,00%1518,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6951,0011611100,00%3891,43
Löwe 8680,0025210,00%414,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-14
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-07
Left: 2025-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-30
Left: 2025-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-30
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2024-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2023-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-03
Left: 2023-08-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-19
Left: 2023-07-06