doszevinho

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2581613102361
Ø Tier8,149,548,828,99
Victories1343652,05%753,85%5856,86%19854,85%
Defeats1205246,68%538,46%4140,20%15442,66%
Draws3281,27%17,69%32,94%92,49%
Battles survived642924,90%323,08%3635,29%11632,13%
Tanks destroyed243930,94141,081511,484221,17
Destruction ratio1,261,402,291,72
Tanks spotted350061,3680,621311,284611,28
Damage dealt1.534,772.819,002.246,972.193,78
Capture points104140,40120,92730,722080,58
Defense points144460,5600,001061,042020,56
Experience769,26877,38967,22959,48
WN71315,101453,361817,861555,49
WN81862,023573,533153,482502,82
Total
Battles25816
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1343652,05%
Defeats1205246,68%
Draws3281,27%
Battles survived642924,90%
Tanks destroyed243930,94
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted350061,36
Damage dealt1.534,77
Capture points104140,40
Defense points144460,56
Experience769,26
WN71315,10
WN81862,02
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,54
Victories753,85%
Defeats538,46%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt2.819,00
Capture points120,92
Defense points00,00
Experience877,38
WN71453,36
WN83573,53
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier8,82
Victories5856,86%
Defeats4140,20%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3635,29%
Tanks destroyed1511,48
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted1311,28
Damage dealt2.246,97
Capture points730,72
Defense points1061,04
Experience967,22
WN71817,86
WN83153,48
Past 30 days
Battles361
Ø Tier8,99
Victories19854,85%
Defeats15442,66%
Draws92,49%
Battles survived11632,13%
Tanks destroyed4221,17
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted4611,28
Damage dealt2.193,78
Capture points2080,58
Defense points2020,56
Experience959,48
WN71555,49
WN82502,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3350,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2436,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,170,000,000,00
Capture points1782,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience770,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3147,69%
Defeats3350,77%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2436,92%
Tanks destroyed510,78
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted510,78
Damage dealt1.559,17
Capture points1782,74
Defense points80,12
Experience770,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt745,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience293,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4139,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6159,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3029,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,730,000,000,00
Capture points1681,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1511,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience620,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4139,81%
Defeats6159,22%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived3029,13%
Tanks destroyed500,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted990,96
Damage dealt1.355,73
Capture points1681,63
Defense points1511,47
Experience620,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.838,230,000,000,00
Capture points462,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience569,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted70,32
Damage dealt1.838,23
Capture points462,09
Defense points120,55
Experience569,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81689,42900174453,67%2229,41
Panhard EBR 105101077,6869082546,55%1209,09
KV-261058,0366168655,98%2127,65
Škoda T 56 81765,0488068550,51%1780,47
IS-7102057,8177568047,94%1637,33
ELC EVEN 90 8768,9177263752,43%1623,60
LT-432 8914,4777062351,85%1818,30
FV4005 Stage II102215,0573858952,46%1787,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81655,7074846543,87%1743,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102194,9478841951,55%1665,20
E 75 TS 81497,4882640951,10%1822,00
SU-130PM 81507,1075436051,39%1540,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68631,6058034750,72%1074,94
Leopard 1102174,0477934250,58%1793,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102476,3391032454,01%2330,97
KV-856965,8356831752,68%1849,99
Kranvagn102176,8782230150,50%1746,38
Leox 92462,51101826056,54%2773,93
T9592207,7190023557,45%2020,31
M40/M4381381,8871023451,28%1475,78
Object 430U102040,6382223255,17%1804,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102127,7870323148,48%1612,85
Char Futur 4 91904,4583222948,03%1936,28
IS71012,1551422750,22%1422,88
Strv S1 81478,3968622350,67%1467,33
Manticore101526,5993322357,40%2183,86
AMX 12 t6899,0980522156,56%3387,66
GSOR 1008 81821,4888921958,45%2163,81
IS-381209,6160521849,54%1295,28
Object 26392257,4964621855,96%2348,13
T-34-8561193,6978821558,14%2888,72
Jagdpanther71228,0471719856,57%1967,68
VK 30.01 (P)61021,8074918255,49%2137,05
Object 703 Version II 81599,3988417850,00%1678,44
FV215b (183) 102333,7280517757,06%2037,59
Object 43092028,5089817751,41%2167,21
Super Conqueror101855,7773117643,75%1234,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4524,2437817256,40%1616,48
T110E3102415,5880716355,83%1931,71
SU-10061252,8768916053,13%2572,03
FV217 Badger102391,4284215949,06%1889,63
Object 268 Version 4102151,0471015949,06%1561,19
Object 277102132,3580015248,68%1756,37
T-4481271,8275514842,57%1861,16
M53/M559928,3463014748,98%724,05
STG Guard 81745,8992414461,11%2521,05
T3091876,6468414357,34%1694,61
O-I6840,2244213852,90%1487,83
ISU-15281363,0971513660,29%1630,46
Bisonte C45 81789,0798013660,29%2222,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 102920,69100113452,99%2163,62
SU-10181607,4576713156,49%2036,73
T-345970,4560113055,38%3311,35
CS-52 LIS 81537,0881312650,00%1794,85
S-517761,8850112252,46%909,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8753,9775112257,38%1545,41
Turtle Mk. I 81921,84107811963,03%2366,73
Tiger I71649,1498511860,17%2642,90
Object 268102038,1760511548,70%1388,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101824,6872111447,37%1416,79
Hotchkiss EBR7509,8657211348,67%980,41
T2071767,12105610852,78%3426,96
T26E5 Patriot 81470,7990810855,56%1989,07
M4A1 Sherman51048,0159210759,81%3857,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101761,6962310346,60%1171,82
Black Rock 112800,1698310350,49%2085,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91699,8282510056,00%1662,12
Object 140101851,477699948,48%1535,07
Object 274a 81480,118439945,45%2166,27
VK 100.01 (P)81327,747989853,06%1438,25
Bofors Tornvagn 81844,079399851,02%2506,07
53TP Markowskiego81547,117529743,30%1837,62
FV4004 Conway91765,835769343,01%1519,48
SU-100Y 61033,636569255,43%2001,63
SU-15271262,776979156,04%1896,87
WZ-132-1101402,098229048,89%1693,36
T-1092217,609458956,18%2620,24
Panhard AMD 178B6308,894488843,18%704,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6880,956768853,41%1668,19
AMX 50 Foch B102714,059348560,00%2160,61
Taschenratte112890,4410358549,41%1940,01
Caernarvon81469,297858448,81%1773,35
AMX 13 9091064,888708361,45%1804,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5553,635338346,99%1655,50
XM57 81883,469248356,63%1862,85
Chrysler K GF 81031,206758343,37%1055,55
ISU-152K 81476,727588155,56%1608,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81486,447498045,00%1644,81
Vz. 68 Squall 8610,156237951,90%981,63
AE Phase I 91917,529247958,23%1896,03
M10 RBFM 5885,297347860,26%2263,54
Object 70491918,806997544,00%1453,15
122 TM 81990,9110017558,67%2432,49
O-Ni71010,784577447,30%1204,61
SU-100M171311,766627259,72%2207,04
LHMTV8884,119667157,75%2050,01
KV-15724,705657055,71%1929,64
Char Mle. 75 9912,416457042,86%1048,96
AMX 50 12092571,109456946,38%2714,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191265,546666836,76%965,60
T28 Prototype81981,079146855,88%2496,02
Leopard Prototyp A91341,936876749,25%1146,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102814,1810186764,18%2266,02
Conqueror91925,639176457,81%1924,69
StuG III Ausf. G5390,942726336,51%707,80
P.44 Pantera81196,497026347,62%1485,19
Ares 90102407,059076253,23%1973,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91635,188356145,90%1961,81
E 5092230,759596154,10%2386,39
WZ-132A91137,578986055,00%1863,46
M127989,376546061,67%1423,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91088,229476061,67%1997,43
Škoda T 5092193,809065949,15%2424,49
T-5491653,318985851,72%1999,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81006,727355846,55%1154,16
Mäuschen91389,417025841,38%1078,49
P.43 bis61047,186525735,09%2150,75
Emil II92074,589355752,63%1962,63
Maus102557,379805754,39%2058,07
Grille 15102526,447785752,63%1935,68
M47 Iron Arnie 81676,379715770,18%2298,18
Stridsyxa 82049,0710195759,65%2289,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6748,436415648,21%1988,76
Type 5861009,527515462,96%2251,14
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81169,547205440,74%1347,71
M4A3E8 Sherman61238,989465366,04%3073,82
Emil I81662,477165332,08%1911,92
VK 36.01 (H)61474,449135253,85%2930,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191718,107795248,08%1418,00
KR-1112316,888815244,23%1557,00
UDES 14 Alt 582075,4110575160,78%3648,58
T675777,604725042,00%1847,59
T2971241,147774948,98%1616,02
45TP Habicha71132,276874837,50%1527,12
T2882050,7710234875,00%2712,72
Indien-Panzer81074,086904847,92%1279,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81323,296114841,67%1155,46
AMX 13 757756,407254744,68%1785,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5582478,5112014755,32%2775,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7658,395534652,17%874,49
KV-1S6683,116324671,74%1558,43
Prototipo Standard B9979,786304544,44%665,09
Cobra 92580,489594454,55%2746,84
WZ-13281364,4010604362,79%3225,24
O-I Experimental5575,564114351,16%1111,00
Charioteer8727,055534344,19%615,72
T-284222,122724254,76%641,79
M18 Hellcat6914,025354247,62%1546,38
UDES 15/16102379,028744148,78%1937,74
T25/271041,225354141,46%1375,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81468,938304160,98%1808,52
TVP T 50/51102276,338364045,00%2019,71
40TP Habicha6569,135284050,00%1055,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4385,184954052,50%1616,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81166,134733956,41%1163,44
T3282008,2110373855,26%2781,61
Centurion Mk. I81287,298633850,00%1762,51
P.435749,436443759,46%2401,35
BZ-16681959,0310133647,22%2914,34
BZ-5871741,819733647,22%2736,02
M-II-Y72291,3113753666,67%4748,44
T-4371073,267453548,57%1821,76
Kunze Panzer 92178,699743560,00%2219,45
AMX 50 10081868,919183447,06%2489,32
AMBT 81563,598373452,94%1791,50
E 65 Zwilling 82077,8510073351,52%1974,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4160,902403145,16%374,70
WZ-219111192,747743148,39%1218,99
AT-FV230 Breaker112911,359673148,39%2065,68
T-29 3425,573733056,67%1847,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92658,909932958,62%2752,57
Super Hellcat 71418,488822965,52%2408,71
Panther7792,296042846,43%1155,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8681,965352832,14%885,08
AMX 50 B102652,708712744,44%2403,80
Challenger7514,934572748,15%509,30
AS-XX 40 t112361,338562759,26%1883,66
M56 Scorpion 7803,006652759,26%1205,32
M3 Lee4308,813912665,38%1404,76
Type 64 6796,887142634,62%2208,26
T1 Heavy5344,882502532,00%426,34
T110E5102631,2010002552,00%2307,67
M-III-Y81893,2410462560,00%2691,37
Konštrukta T-34/10071233,717832445,83%2323,93
ARL 4461295,888632458,33%2778,94
VK 30.02 (D)71095,308302360,87%1947,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3266,003892339,13%1478,12
Object 25791017,867682259,09%987,62
Somua SM 81875,459142240,91%1980,97
P26/404803,905902161,90%2890,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5893,196582138,10%3401,09
WZ-1317958,338502138,10%2590,06
Tiger II8430,904142133,33%165,58
59-1661038,9010602070,00%4530,92
Jagdtiger92804,259692055,00%2831,21
Bretagne Panther 6669,955602045,00%1046,97
25TP KSUST II5584,114911942,11%1384,35
STA-18958,955681936,84%886,02
UDES 1692676,329391942,11%2673,46
AMX 65 t81814,058261936,84%2125,20
AMX M4 mle. 4572151,6712351861,11%4019,24
VK 30.02 (M)61067,947711844,44%2159,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5588,786871866,67%2128,70
Kampfpanzer 67102420,228881855,56%1870,96
Toro 91049,176241844,44%717,59
Type 91 Heavy3200,412251764,71%710,46
Semovente M415929,296341747,06%2530,53
AMX 13 57 GF 71194,129911752,94%2925,74
SU-855485,063481643,75%956,81
BT-74242,253151650,00%715,79
M2 Medium Tank3342,253261668,75%1621,07
SU-85B4369,383091631,25%762,79
M10391926,568261637,50%2003,15
M446743,443751650,00%1088,86
14TP4307,403961546,67%987,12
Churchill VII61203,537461546,67%2525,46
Comet7709,276571546,67%1020,57
IS-4102741,208851540,00%1965,85
Marder II3292,473211573,33%1060,33
SU-122V 91805,079081566,67%1867,90
Tortoise92805,2011791566,67%3197,87
T78 61081,206841546,67%1981,06
M-VII-Y 92126,278831546,67%1628,64
Matilda4996,366561471,43%3866,00
Type T-345365,713601450,00%892,94
Panther II81554,508241450,00%2325,78
TBT 92669,0010331450,00%2557,76
Cromwell6997,087261376,92%2444,87
Type 95 Heavy4381,774881353,85%1461,61
Caliban 8896,547801361,54%1068,12
Cromwell B 61707,6213221346,15%5208,20
M4A1 FL 10 61068,778301361,54%2281,87
Chi-Go 71550,088571346,15%2040,26
T-463248,253821241,67%1002,60
O-Ho82416,9212991275,00%3416,28
SU-76M4211,671481250,00%435,47
E 50 Ausf. M102538,009091258,33%1987,06
Chieftain Mk. 6 102531,3310871266,67%1966,74
Excelsior 51197,5810491250,00%2905,98
Char de transition 61487,759501266,67%3126,26
M662189,0012461163,64%4687,89
IS-2 shielded 71677,829501145,45%2581,39
T-116 3237,184051163,64%1222,00
T-50-2 6831,649751181,82%2933,01
T-34-3 8618,185061145,45%515,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 81688,558691145,45%2246,55
50TP prototyp 81700,808491040,00%1871,60
Valentine3277,703671050,00%917,67
Waffenträger auf E 100101804,207881060,00%1280,20
Ares 90 C111952,107761040,00%1159,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4515,105831070,00%1796,81
Vercingétorix 92355,3010331060,00%2861,27
Semovente M43 Bassotto6542,33388922,22%623,50
Ares 7581724,44885933,33%1927,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2164,13239862,50%843,34
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5596,88398837,50%1036,95
T-34-2G FT71325,631027887,50%2283,14
Achilles6693,63459837,50%1154,85
H3 92473,751230875,00%2886,86
Yong Bing 92186,381112862,50%2163,69
Renault FT 75 BS2155,71171728,57%853,21
Škoda T 256923,57796771,43%2199,11
SU-2-122 5459,29404742,86%903,04
KV-1SA 51208,571007742,86%3371,85
VK 75.01 (K) 81847,57750728,57%1746,02
Churchill I5821,67533633,33%1477,65
Lorraine 39L AM3193,50153666,67%701,43
T-262178,17312666,67%965,24
Cruiser Mk. I1148,17135633,33%537,10
Cruiser Mk. II2152,17190666,67%701,47
FV3046166,00327650,00%110,55
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92090,50893650,00%1875,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert111788,33499616,67%1112,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3214,50315633,33%778,09
A46 6519,83625650,00%1893,81
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81525,00800633,33%1841,53
Fiat 3000183,20211580,00%436,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2226,40305540,00%962,87
T2 Medium Tank2111,20217540,00%349,17
AMX 383143,00297540,00%237,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2292,60322560,00%1517,82
AT 25371,80280520,00%599,13
T-15061682,201050560,00%3623,73
Pz.Kpfw. I299,60207520,00%182,96
Windhund 81603,40886580,00%1849,66
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8992,40958580,00%1309,10
SU-122-44 71675,0011965100,00%2854,71
Ambassador 92382,201045560,00%2038,98
T28 Concept 71585,60809540,00%2544,46
BT-7 artillery 3648,00789580,00%3171,25
Panzerjäger I2136,75208450,00%344,04
M415304,2514840,00%198,96
Sturer Emil71089,25807475,00%1699,66
Cavalier5588,75295475,00%1499,11
M15/423263,00363366,67%901,91
A-205164,3314730,00%295,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3311,675753100,00%1386,88
AT-1297,331413100,00%390,81
Panzerwagen 39 3177,33266333,33%608,27
Ferdinand8650,0025730,00%328,81
T110E4101694,33729366,67%1125,94
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5325,0033030,00%288,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5392,335973100,00%1148,14
P.43 ter7227,50228250,00%157,32
Leichttraktor1123,504012100,00%635,20
MS-11191,505882100,00%1350,42
Vz. 44-17869,00652250,00%852,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6257,5021920,00%150,26
T3 HMC286,004220,00%114,43
AMX ELC bis50,00373250,00%115,81
T376117,5013820,00%7,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51371,001218250,00%5543,83
MKA 2156,00199250,00%421,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81413,50877250,00%1637,81
Strv 81 8776,50623250,00%847,34
AMX ELC 901 6121,504992100,00%281,92
OCP Peacekeeper 9652,50630250,00%371,16
T1 Cunningham1201,004611100,00%1228,30
Renault FT1120,0016710,00%543,71
Renault Otsu1455,0036310,00%2674,32
Renault NC-31169,006210,00%106,73
T6 Medium4954,007171100,00%2573,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51251,0096310,00%2021,12
M3 Light 392,0017610,00%147,09
AT 15A 71441,0010191100,00%2482,87
Excalibur 6419,003711100,00%577,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 72319,0093910,00%4202,90
Valiant 5531,0037810,00%817,63
M3A3 Stuart 388,005541100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-30
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-20
Left: 2026-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-07
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-01
Left: 2022-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2022-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-15
Left: 2021-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-31
Left: 2021-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-16
Left: 2022-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-01
Left: 2022-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-02-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-18
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2020-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-30
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-19
Left: 2020-04-19