dorrom

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6683437208387
Ø Tier7,9810,6810,3310,05
Victories3454451,69%2156,76%10249,04%19750,90%
Defeats3116846,63%1540,54%10349,52%18547,80%
Draws11221,68%12,70%31,44%51,29%
Battles survived2370735,47%1745,95%7636,54%14036,18%
Tanks destroyed614680,92340,922211,064001,03
Destruction ratio1,431,701,671,62
Tanks spotted659880,99391,051970,953840,99
Damage dealt1.244,222.239,192.013,882.029,65
Capture points969731,45411,111910,923660,95
Defense points500530,75210,57250,12250,06
Experience584,52904,86821,64833,26
WN71179,191233,791116,271167,19
WN81520,632084,421685,501778,69
Total
Battles66834
Ø Tier7,98
Victories3454451,69%
Defeats3116846,63%
Draws11221,68%
Battles survived2370735,47%
Tanks destroyed614680,92
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted659880,99
Damage dealt1.244,22
Capture points969731,45
Defense points500530,75
Experience584,52
WN71179,19
WN81520,63
Past 24 hours
Battles37
Ø Tier10,68
Victories2156,76%
Defeats1540,54%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1745,95%
Tanks destroyed340,92
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted391,05
Damage dealt2.239,19
Capture points411,11
Defense points210,57
Experience904,86
WN71233,79
WN82084,42
Past 7 days
Battles208
Ø Tier10,33
Victories10249,04%
Defeats10349,52%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived7636,54%
Tanks destroyed2211,06
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1970,95
Damage dealt2.013,88
Capture points1910,92
Defense points250,12
Experience821,64
WN71116,27
WN81685,50
Past 30 days
Battles387
Ø Tier10,05
Victories19750,90%
Defeats18547,80%
Draws51,29%
Battles survived14036,18%
Tanks destroyed4001,03
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3840,99
Damage dealt2.029,65
Capture points3660,95
Defense points250,06
Experience833,26
WN71167,19
WN81778,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories8638,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7232,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,350,000,000,00
Capture points2120,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4722,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories8638,22%
Defeats13560,00%
Draws41,78%
Battles survived7232,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1820,81
Damage dealt1.561,35
Capture points2120,94
Defense points4722,10
Experience453,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt498,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience183,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt498,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience183,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt286,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted142,00
Damage dealt286,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience423,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt173,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt173,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience34,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points326,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience786,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories5100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5100,00%
Tanks destroyed81,60
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted102,00
Damage dealt1.197,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points326,40
Experience786,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5608000
Victories317356,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats227040,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1652,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived246743,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47610,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52740,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,430,000,000,00
Capture points104261,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points111181,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience656,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles5608
Victories317356,58%
Defeats227040,48%
Draws1652,94%
Battles survived246743,99%
Tanks destroyed47610,85
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted52740,94
Damage dealt1.142,43
Capture points104261,86
Defense points111181,98
Experience656,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories3532,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7467,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3128,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,720,000,000,00
Capture points1851,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories3532,11%
Defeats7467,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3128,44%
Tanks destroyed920,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted820,75
Damage dealt1.905,72
Capture points1851,70
Defense points580,53
Experience542,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81249,67667592453,22%1665,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81532,98768284555,01%1978,85
T-1091415,48664232454,00%1512,44
IS-7101662,36611225051,11%1420,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91758,86564175950,65%1701,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81453,93562163152,18%1750,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102265,66735159151,67%2021,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101382,07543158649,37%1225,49
FV4005 Stage II101765,51576151849,21%1338,56
T57 Heavy101858,11565148849,46%1507,07
T71 DA7739,92530146954,05%1838,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91163,29601123447,97%1158,03
Panzer 58 Mutz 81252,36744122354,13%1908,46
SU-122-44 71044,83608112752,71%1645,12
M415509,7533393552,09%843,20
SU-1006702,6434587147,76%1330,58
AMX 50 12091610,6661385352,75%1734,33
Vz. 71 Tesák101357,0374276649,48%1642,16
FV3046658,1134276150,46%1272,31
FV20781174,1344973549,25%1608,16
TVP T 50/51102117,6873764555,19%1860,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591181,2547462850,96%1245,00
IS-381093,0969660653,14%1340,31
IS7719,5538758149,40%927,30
Ares 90 C112222,6382958151,98%1722,09
Char Futur 4 91941,1886257255,77%2017,24
Emil II91452,4662156651,59%1408,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7852,1736753950,09%1414,15
KV-856642,8050653752,14%1110,32
ELC EVEN 90 8854,3565852551,62%1791,56
VK 30.01 (P)6509,7034952452,48%864,39
Object 70492035,2281251459,53%1812,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507877,3042948050,21%1208,26
T54E191690,6080341658,17%1831,20
UDES 15/16101794,5555341348,67%1459,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81236,3559440152,37%1602,81
Cobra 91652,6166737950,66%1487,08
Object 41681020,8450637846,03%1337,94
SU-130PM 81764,3881635152,14%1972,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101936,7764534953,87%1522,54
Grille 15102153,3068834951,58%1704,23
FV380591223,9858734349,56%1257,56
SU-263298,8125132245,65%813,71
SU-100M17798,6353430553,11%1128,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481687,5094930057,67%2351,49
T1 Cunningham1178,8926129549,49%1139,76
M40/M438990,2741329550,85%1185,77
T-345227,8423829147,42%430,09
Strv 103-091777,9664028554,74%1773,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518958,2751227851,44%1042,79
Kranvagn101528,9353927145,39%1086,77
M18 Hellcat6669,3943126648,87%1146,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8982,0461025749,42%1848,69
60TP Lewandowskiego102081,0782725552,16%1665,28
T-5491169,4953425552,16%1273,04
UDES 0381192,5645225453,15%1349,87
AE Phase I 91762,5379925253,17%1779,49
Ares 90101992,7864724946,99%1547,08
Type 4 Heavy91331,6455024856,45%1371,13
Panhard EBR 105101335,9859024147,30%1603,35
AMX 50 10081081,1265023950,21%1231,65
Vz. 55102360,3878522944,54%1777,09
O-Ho81231,4754822955,02%1644,43
AMX 13 909550,0664022554,22%751,58
MT-256351,3240822246,40%929,38
SU-855270,4022821952,51%485,29
Rinoceronte102156,6773521848,62%1786,68
T698919,0166821447,20%1118,41
Sturer Emil7880,7139421148,34%1276,87
FV215b (183) 101808,3261220950,24%1254,36
GSOR the TANK 91576,7272520952,15%1643,47
G.W. Panther71036,4447220351,23%1491,38
T216234,7746720252,97%515,36
AMX 50 B102045,5776119853,03%1626,33
Emil I81353,6482319753,81%1769,67
M127923,0942519052,63%1335,35
Hummel6758,4341418555,68%1264,68
O-Ni71179,3557418560,00%1744,29
UDES 1691408,0272118550,27%1417,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5308,1536718350,27%698,08
LTG7717,0944818043,89%1585,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4140,3815017051,76%208,52
UDES 14 Alt 581243,7562117047,06%1637,02
AMX 12 t6433,9347316756,89%1199,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7818,5846116347,24%1185,30
IS-2-II81233,2768516154,04%1574,69
T-284153,1315016040,63%224,20
StuG III Ausf. G5244,7520815848,10%375,36
T25/27857,4960815656,41%1286,86
TNH T Vz. 5191981,7095715555,48%1972,12
T26E5 Patriot 81175,1077515248,03%1461,15
SU-86600,8231215048,00%822,94
T-34-2G FT7855,7538914843,24%1125,54
Hotchkiss EBR7619,9756614852,70%1433,42
AMX 13 757339,6555514654,79%634,08
M75305,1748114357,34%1210,83
KV-15253,0227914348,95%331,48
Leo7896,8462214057,86%1587,37
T-34-85M 61324,7699614062,14%2833,61
AMX ELC bis5178,3529013954,68%493,88
CS-5381122,0063013852,90%1547,69
M53/M5591247,2966713746,72%1063,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6623,1335713661,76%1026,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68622,3149813543,70%963,47
LPT-67 Šelma9837,4960713447,01%994,79
SU-1527599,5735813246,97%662,78
SU-54537,4726612842,19%1346,20
KV-261128,8673412853,13%2221,32
SU-14-17718,9832512847,66%971,73
Object 430 Version II91259,6059012451,61%1266,09
Cromwell6793,0364711957,14%1760,74
WZ-12091417,3183311850,85%1623,72
CAV mod. 71112191,6787511849,15%1727,20
M446651,5035811758,97%1225,36
A-20536,4116111647,41%84,83
Ares 8591636,8164211656,03%1797,25
T-46370,1913311453,51%149,91
WZ-131G FT6612,0833311448,25%973,92
Kunze Panzer 91909,3475411450,88%2180,95
STG Guard 81361,8374111253,57%1686,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,3518811046,36%81,02
Strv 103B101889,3462310750,47%1438,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,8725010550,48%763,49
P.43 bis6634,9647910354,37%1249,08
113 Beijing Opera 102114,3379210350,49%1983,89
Prototipo Standard B91438,7473010250,98%1409,55
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92037,03103110063,00%2082,69
A-447676,355779952,53%1031,88
AMX M4 mle. 457904,405809864,29%1307,11
T-50555,601799743,30%40,20
T-1506795,884759638,54%1308,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691496,708359353,76%1421,25
Type 5 Heavy101752,928359360,22%1240,88
BDR G1 B5337,443319345,16%501,06
Obsidian 81369,537669259,78%1832,99
Object 268 Version V 102015,016329145,05%1418,63
Conqueror92012,099669055,56%2249,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6639,764318939,33%1059,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto61019,065368953,93%2034,24
Vz. 64 Blesk81114,935618840,91%1867,49
P.44 Pantera81315,438108654,65%1936,22
Lorraine 39L AM3223,271598652,33%702,62
Covenanter5189,242258644,19%444,79
Fantôme 91623,427418549,41%1649,03
BT-2259,851188447,62%83,42
O-I6693,125248458,33%1230,81
Pz.Kpfw. II297,302108258,54%332,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102026,456178242,68%1385,98
Excalibur 61230,437758254,88%2417,48
TNH 105/100081225,107368139,51%1364,41
T4991016,207458154,32%1542,21
Strv 746602,993637950,63%1089,87
STB-1101908,556927848,72%1654,30
Centurion Mk. I81082,817387855,13%1492,25
BT-7446,041217748,05%85,84
Panhard AMD 178B6447,655247749,35%1347,28
M-III-Y81174,938027554,67%1387,79
Super Hellcat 71027,115347560,00%1753,93
T-26257,651147451,35%117,12
40TP Habicha6594,153637353,42%1128,09
Type 71101938,586917347,95%1344,34
Nashorn6743,603947361,64%1364,16
Super Conqueror101761,487817349,32%1282,23
Bishop5394,782707261,11%931,97
FV4004 Conway92038,707617150,70%2053,31
121102058,677657048,57%1994,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8540,304786949,28%811,34
T28 Concept 7696,283676943,48%843,30
P.43 ter7923,346246855,88%1530,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,681676861,76%213,18
STA-181026,365366746,27%1189,78
Object 140101769,637126744,78%1418,19
Grille5541,383386656,06%1190,22
60G FT5359,382536549,23%659,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291511,757876454,69%1343,30
ISU-15281093,256666355,56%1121,10
ARL 446595,264446245,16%943,38
53TP Markowskiego81358,847946253,23%1608,39
VK 36.01 (H)6624,394056145,90%1039,86
IS-27948,525036149,18%1266,10
T-34-281377,859525957,63%2245,21
Caernarvon81277,227325933,90%1383,26
Birch Gun4189,581985959,32%640,03
B14171,312075843,10%262,48
SMV CC-5671029,145995855,17%1485,31
SMV CC-6781399,038145858,62%1672,80
Type 6891653,306615738,60%1311,43
M5A1 Stuart4201,282765453,70%626,17
Charioteer8870,876145345,28%749,35
Char Mle. 75 91354,497565360,38%1985,05
Škoda T 5091019,226435166,67%940,72
Saryuda 91936,987895150,98%1544,39
B.U.G.I.6927,126935060,00%1795,28
Type 5781327,086454856,25%1459,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7905,646364736,17%1302,32
Panhard EBR 909956,917734755,32%1516,63
P.435303,133464654,35%741,71
T675432,154484656,52%1034,14
O-I Experimental5677,425954557,78%1386,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5471,913304542,22%954,43
SU-76G FT4337,792264346,51%659,20
Ikv 1035533,363884269,05%1510,45
Cruiser Mk. III3132,881574134,15%388,37
KV-371058,786994055,00%1590,96
25TP KSUST II5361,242993855,26%893,55
T-34-856554,765143857,89%984,27
Valentine3218,421923839,47%560,12
Type 4 Ju-To7949,324133737,84%958,50
Carro d'assalto P.8871228,319193655,56%2051,53
M-II-Y71188,568393647,22%1722,71
AMX 67 Imbattable112156,757803647,22%1243,73
GSR 3301 Setter7379,514803537,14%612,54
Type 6191257,565883435,29%951,97
G.W. E 100101353,656953455,88%1087,15
Type 586482,454203354,55%852,23
Wespe3198,761933345,45%536,39
Pawlack Tank61019,886753336,36%1650,06
M661342,478053259,38%2734,28
Škoda T 245375,973183250,00%1059,72
Crusader6349,843683246,88%942,83
45TP Habicha7743,004733262,50%999,48
M24 Chaffee5234,974433253,13%689,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5302,613243151,61%908,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5258,742323141,94%482,80
SDP 57 Gowika71025,635703046,67%1304,77
XM551 Sheridan10962,005313056,67%1071,28
P26/404398,312852937,93%1075,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison362,481052948,28%75,59
T2971282,528802962,07%1968,03
Ares 7581481,799062951,72%1905,72
ST vz. 394228,502582860,71%749,78
Type 4 Chi-To6687,046072850,00%1365,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,361902860,71%488,93
Type T-345206,463042846,43%367,80
FV215b 101383,575402828,57%719,47
T110E5101744,648482857,14%1367,05
Sav m/434246,853122744,44%525,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 91463,965252740,74%1008,47
Strv 81 81167,357392650,00%1463,85
CS-4471106,367812552,00%1925,96
Type 95 Heavy4419,963952572,00%1842,31
A-436390,164792544,00%579,32
D2372,001142441,67%7,11
AMX 404161,501912450,00%487,74
Sturmpanzer II473,921082441,67%30,80
VK 28.016432,294402458,33%1376,49
Staghound Mk. III6789,136572462,50%1691,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91525,716902445,83%1482,56
Patton the Tank 91799,636682450,00%2130,12
StuG IV 5403,712552445,83%903,17
Renault FT 75 BS286,051322268,18%499,73
SU-182104,731232250,00%537,45
E 100102086,187842250,00%1506,32
Vz. 44-171241,718732157,14%1781,98
T1 HMC2186,502102040,00%1125,35
M3 Light 3105,751802055,00%400,16
M41D 8973,854772050,00%1877,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81270,708762060,00%1603,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,161771952,63%404,14
59-166837,058501963,16%3719,11
M5 Stuart494,953791957,89%165,37
SU-1018539,953681957,89%506,58
Type 1 Chi-He4503,505591866,67%1894,97
DS PZInż5576,064171838,89%1044,69
SU-14-281202,006761833,33%1263,65
M8A14424,944751861,11%1335,63
T 55A 91438,448731855,56%1348,34
121B 102187,226941850,00%1892,82
Challenger71283,596411735,29%1747,82
M10 RBFM 5466,823171764,71%979,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5271,253221643,75%539,21
MS-1142,061061662,50%185,66
Churchill VII6771,316071637,50%1355,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101779,316901631,25%1216,02
T1E6 2141,061611637,50%445,98
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81567,509221643,75%1969,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,601261560,00%227,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,201911553,33%388,70
LTP 3148,602741566,67%739,24
M3 Stuart3124,292671428,57%271,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91782,869011450,00%1646,48
M3G FT3229,791931457,14%665,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101464,575851450,00%776,59
SDP 58 Kilana81240,145391450,00%1225,54
BZ-1668879,216191471,43%1003,24
Toro 91693,578981457,14%1448,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2114,072221464,29%509,22
LT vz. 383199,622411361,54%845,38
Windhund 81295,697481353,85%1564,23
Lansen C 81457,238421353,85%1915,62
M56 Scorpion 7907,854621323,08%1076,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5641,627021369,23%2953,24
T1 Heavy5590,585531250,00%1049,35
M374245,922091241,67%690,38
M2 Medium Tank3156,252241225,00%338,09
Comet7900,257761275,00%1677,07
Semovente M415730,003671266,67%1853,44
Matilda495,091551154,55%139,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007726,644961127,27%960,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu6815,825501127,27%946,39
Somua SAu 404162,822711163,64%385,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3125,273421136,36%268,43
AEC Armoured Car5575,095071154,55%1380,06
IS-2 shielded 71389,739681172,73%2366,90
KV-1SA 5789,824971154,55%1660,89
T-50-2 6566,735171172,73%1943,57
TVP VTU Koncept8688,503211030,00%620,96
14TP4327,303941060,00%1415,89
Type 91 Heavy3187,001691040,00%425,45
Marder 38T4320,33201944,44%663,38
Chieftain/T95 8757,67330911,11%653,59
T-45 2125,44223933,33%385,99
Jagdpanzer IV6144,75353875,00%261,00
AMX 383157,63187862,50%509,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101201,63728862,50%1045,36
K-91-PT 91448,88751862,50%1205,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II2100,43141757,14%408,83
VK 20.01 (D)4172,863967100,00%537,80
AMX ELC 901 6652,00519728,57%1437,60
Škoda T 256833,33577650,00%1480,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,672486100,00%537,71
Leichttraktor151,1792683,33%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2133,6710360,00%464,99
M-VI-Y91187,83485633,33%855,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,40304580,00%633,75
FSV Scheme A71163,00451520,00%1790,26
Black Prince II 71565,80866520,00%2062,78
T-116 3416,005575100,00%2416,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6526,00637540,00%1061,67
Škoda T 45 71911,20951560,00%3445,96
T7 Combat Car 268,00208560,00%266,57
BT-7 artillery 3242,40268560,00%886,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2163,50276475,00%968,76
Renault FT18,0073450,00%84,37
D1287,00124450,00%225,56
M2 Light2162,75322450,00%540,80
Renault UE 573169,75224450,00%391,13
Waffenträger auf E 100103123,25682425,00%2092,74
Object 283 91005,2523340,00%621,50
T-29 3499,50523425,00%2316,24
Primo Victoria 81007,25841450,00%1387,83
Renault Otsu159,67131333,33%6,05
Hotchkiss H35295,332223100,00%467,59
WZ-111 model 1-491723,676643100,00%1397,50
T328900,00614366,67%902,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E320,33118333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2252,00390333,33%1472,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2209,67193333,33%722,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs430,67140366,67%247,77
T3 HMC2175,67171366,67%760,38
Valentine AT462,0011130,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81733,6732630,00%1978,41
Char de transition 61097,00518366,67%2266,36
43 M. Toldi III 3107,332763100,00%498,48
M4A3E8 Sherman61031,50788250,00%2311,15
Sexton II379,50137250,00%153,40
T56 GMC354,003322100,00%264,10
Renault FT AC224,501742100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage267,008120,00%184,99
AMR 35 291,509620,00%141,89
T-34 shielded 5523,505262100,00%1574,03
L-60 2255,006732100,00%1689,20
MTLS-1G14 3208,50176250,00%625,55
Cromwell B 6661,0034020,00%977,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I1204,002231100,00%1218,97
Kolohousenka1196,003731100,00%1265,55
Strv fm/211244,004261100,00%1345,48
Fiat 3000191,0013910,00%224,02
Ikv 723384,008911100,00%1492,06
Panzerjäger I20,001001100,00%261,00
AT-120,001910,00%0,00
T-26G FT273,002710,00%0,00
IS-6 8530,0028110,00%248,23
T-703163,002821100,00%603,77
T-60226,0013810,00%3,10
SU-122A50,004810,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin81177,009291100,00%1510,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5683,0033610,00%1208,32
Tetrarch 2172,003981100,00%1004,65
Light Mk. VIC 2230,003231100,00%1343,54
Dicker Max 60,002610,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7251,0027310,00%38,65
Valiant 5238,0043710,00%213,95
King Tiger (Captured) 7952,007501100,00%1114,00
Chi-Go 71414,007011100,00%1903,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2026-05-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2022-11-27