dimasjan

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60505000
Ø Tier7,110,000,000,00
Victories3742061,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2203436,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10511,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2628843,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed794521,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted613121,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,200,000,000,00
Capture points1736732,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points644271,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience589,570,000,000,00
WN71614,400,000,000,00
WN82085,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles60505
Ø Tier7,11
Victories3742061,85%
Defeats2203436,42%
Draws10511,74%
Battles survived2628843,45%
Tanks destroyed794521,31
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted613121,01
Damage dealt1.239,20
Capture points1736732,87
Defense points644271,06
Experience589,57
WN71614,40
WN82085,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories10954,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7135,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws199,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10753,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,650,000,000,00
Capture points3411,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2321,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience633,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories10954,77%
Defeats7135,68%
Draws199,55%
Battles survived10753,77%
Tanks destroyed1380,69
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted660,33
Damage dealt1.734,65
Capture points3411,71
Defense points2321,17
Experience633,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2980,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats719,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,690,000,000,00
Capture points621,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience869,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2980,56%
Defeats719,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1952,78%
Tanks destroyed340,94
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted140,39
Damage dealt1.338,69
Capture points621,72
Defense points120,33
Experience869,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,330,000,000,00
Capture points463,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points503,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience620,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1280,00%
Defeats213,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt678,33
Capture points463,07
Defense points503,33
Experience620,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3967000
Victories277469,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113428,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws591,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived209352,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36600,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13130,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.574,210,000,000,00
Capture points85352,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points47451,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles3967
Victories277469,93%
Defeats113428,59%
Draws591,49%
Battles survived209352,76%
Tanks destroyed36600,92
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted13130,33
Damage dealt1.574,21
Capture points85352,15
Defense points47451,20
Experience743,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories16364,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8935,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12248,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,190,000,000,00
Capture points6012,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5902,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience676,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories16364,43%
Defeats8935,18%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived12248,22%
Tanks destroyed2070,82
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1390,55
Damage dealt1.207,19
Capture points6012,38
Defense points5902,33
Experience676,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories10666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4830,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8352,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,020,000,000,00
Capture points3482,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1691,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience459,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories10666,67%
Defeats4830,19%
Draws53,14%
Battles survived8352,20%
Tanks destroyed1060,67
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1180,74
Damage dealt839,02
Capture points3482,19
Defense points1691,06
Experience459,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience429,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,55%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted120,55
Damage dealt1.114,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,23
Experience429,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (157)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675924,70592791478,05%3293,96
M18 Hellcat61204,93672403577,30%3164,18
KV-15569,25390254750,88%1210,73
IS-381348,26702251564,85%1801,02
Object 261101905,41618207355,09%2279,51
T34 81598,60722192058,39%2298,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81099,41489184347,86%1107,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5819,45724172273,87%3274,23
KV-1S6877,65602147785,17%2252,65
O-I Experimental51057,63624119884,06%2959,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101918,12619113855,10%1903,86
T-62A101847,51634109252,47%1744,42
S-5171148,0038298948,43%1710,10
T-1091427,5044298141,08%1368,96
T-284570,2543991672,71%2578,59
E 100101956,5561781654,53%1755,90
IS7888,1853878855,96%1280,74
IS-7101550,8160778251,41%1225,25
T110E5101667,3870473258,33%1318,46
SU-861089,6448972655,65%1885,33
G.W. E 100101807,3962471159,21%2101,36
Cromwell6925,0459570365,43%2343,11
212A91365,0840169446,11%1405,60
T-34-856680,0447162965,02%1512,61
Waffenträger auf E 100102866,3565362657,35%2443,66
G.W. Tiger91743,8154658450,68%2271,97
T110E4101834,7055354351,93%1311,62
T-5491245,6871552355,07%1454,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81911,8280051970,71%2697,50
Grille5573,5337850452,58%1347,10
AMX 50 B102001,8763149153,56%1720,42
T57 Heavy102152,3153547653,78%1834,06
Conqueror91885,0376147560,21%2039,51
T-345605,9639946766,17%2035,87
M40/M4381984,2371146258,23%3218,16
AMX 50 10081650,0580746065,65%2243,73
T-448646,9543544251,58%776,10
M10391963,8369041549,64%2270,54
T376729,7248240051,00%2305,48
G.W. Panther71437,8361339153,71%2499,21
E 7591852,0873738749,35%2064,42
T-1506587,3536338551,43%903,06
Grille 15101383,3739338540,00%813,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91562,1567737549,60%1697,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181872,7365537555,47%2916,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81226,5167934151,61%1603,82
T54E192071,1062634067,06%2462,00
AMX 50 12092250,0984633558,51%2794,85
Tiger II81368,3971832450,31%1870,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5525,9138332261,80%1722,93
VK 72.01 (K) 101618,5551731847,17%919,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191883,9573629961,87%2332,27
Strv S1 81100,2043729349,49%1064,92
T3281468,9978628459,86%2123,62
IS-4101626,3861228352,30%1203,33
Caernarvon81429,7481128162,28%1966,29
T2971120,8972526154,79%1537,45
AMX ELC bis5636,0845526055,38%2604,22
M1271589,9169725460,24%2766,33
T3091768,8970224462,70%1735,30
T92 HMC101920,4474124159,75%2313,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91463,9766223656,36%1688,08
T-437635,9744422848,68%935,43
O-I61041,1555622774,01%2272,36
T1 Heavy5661,6648022667,26%1737,28
M4151082,1658722662,83%2179,44
Tiger (P)7785,4260122649,56%974,83
Hummel61039,2752922450,45%2006,14
AMX 13 9091050,6277421858,26%1883,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92536,7397719965,33%2929,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071704,9966019557,44%2723,74
Centurion Mk. I81420,8785218665,05%2390,22
Sturer Emil71148,6969117558,86%1832,12
VK 30.01 (P)6493,6247417448,28%728,23
ARL 446795,3349516552,73%1427,69
SU-54650,7129416353,37%1818,53
Super Conqueror101644,0360215745,86%1183,40
AMX 13 F3 AM61198,2657115050,00%2341,07
Black Prince71135,8874814759,18%1819,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101943,5266414755,10%2436,41
T-46388,9214313947,48%183,13
AMX M4 mle. 457951,7766013751,82%1264,16
Tiger I7876,3160913550,37%1065,81
T6981362,2772513559,26%2037,33
ISU-15281780,1269113461,19%2271,06
AMX 13 757526,6951513354,89%1134,10
BDR G1 B5607,0747913270,45%1450,89
Comet71094,2980410958,72%2153,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505631,6136910658,49%1526,48
Churchill VII6783,076309754,64%1514,63
T71 DA7654,755799751,55%1258,46
Nashorn6926,367199278,26%2033,66
Škoda T 245380,382858650,00%949,16
Leichttraktor171,411168646,51%140,42
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7910,555368265,85%2451,07
T-262109,431567753,25%435,51
SU-15271326,866767657,89%2204,95
A-20544,291717346,58%78,92
M66733,856077244,44%1125,53
B14255,232816959,42%737,01
Maus101976,297226957,97%1735,29
VK 28.016804,454946752,24%2987,53
M8A14506,754236765,67%1677,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,732396253,23%428,86
M7 Priest3556,463786150,82%1785,85
AMX 12 t6298,394616144,26%638,56
SU-263179,612036145,90%360,03
SU-10061058,786596055,00%2317,78
ST vz. 394504,143805655,36%2269,62
Light Mk. VIC 2149,942745246,15%702,10
Sturmpanzer II4297,712655152,94%980,25
T-50-2 6524,023985058,00%1552,88
Crusader6453,585224564,44%1612,61
M24 Chaffee5546,804624459,09%2360,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8767,783964035,00%1168,18
T2 Light Tank 293,232413948,72%258,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5556,434933762,16%1600,26
Lorraine 39L AM3520,752403641,67%2136,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8622,254913650,00%1042,37
AMX 404165,852713461,76%586,07
Churchill I5959,887833265,63%2856,30
Covenanter5351,655583170,97%1440,83
StuG III Ausf. B41351,268173151,61%5451,70
Grant4450,123162560,00%1706,11
M3 Lee4229,673322458,33%780,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3222,382212458,33%809,09
D23127,131752356,52%383,78
SU-182117,141052245,45%548,54
T216525,416122245,45%1704,19
MS-1155,711132157,14%175,60
BT-7470,001041931,58%0,00
M374292,401691526,67%925,84
M5 Stuart41347,929301346,15%7005,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3255,672551250,00%849,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41016,677211258,33%3691,33
Tetrarch 2154,832121241,67%619,00
Matilda4178,403871080,00%493,14
HWK 128518,22339944,44%607,11
StuG IV 5248,44223944,44%359,96
Fiat 3000123,7570837,50%0,00
Renault Otsu199,75159862,50%400,28
AMX 383205,88248850,00%636,03
IS-6 81323,00468850,00%1403,35
Löwe 81095,38511862,50%1254,38
BT-22127,33184650,00%516,77
AT-12119,00155475,00%499,89
Strv fm/21155,67100366,67%254,90
Hotchkiss H35296,33152333,33%185,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8306,33414333,33%37,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,0081250,00%82,83
Super Hellcat 7431,00336250,00%440,08
T1 Cunningham144,0015110,00%0,00
Renault FT129,004110,00%0,00
T1 HMC2124,002471100,00%793,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,00010,00%0,00
MKA 20,008710,00%0,00
T-45 2226,005251100,00%1310,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2024-12-24