Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117058685414
Ø Tier8,1910,009,919,78
Victories5602047,86%350,00%4654,12%20449,28%
Defeats5963350,94%350,00%3844,71%20449,28%
Draws14051,20%00,00%11,18%61,45%
Battles survived2947825,18%116,67%2023,53%9222,22%
Tanks destroyed769020,6610,17470,552220,54
Destruction ratio0,880,200,720,69
Tanks spotted1080660,92152,502082,457321,77
Damage dealt999,14633,331.053,661.119,71
Capture points661320,5600,00851,001700,41
Defense points448880,3800,0000,0010,00
Experience556,08406,00725,46711,50
WN7840,04594,35938,99796,33
WN81018,451400,051171,48983,52
Total
Battles117058
Ø Tier8,19
Victories5602047,86%
Defeats5963350,94%
Draws14051,20%
Battles survived2947825,18%
Tanks destroyed769020,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1080660,92
Damage dealt999,14
Capture points661320,56
Defense points448880,38
Experience556,08
WN7840,04
WN81018,45
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted152,50
Damage dealt633,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience406,00
WN7594,35
WN81400,05
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,91
Victories4654,12%
Defeats3844,71%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived2023,53%
Tanks destroyed470,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2082,45
Damage dealt1.053,66
Capture points851,00
Defense points00,00
Experience725,46
WN7938,99
WN81171,48
Past 30 days
Battles414
Ø Tier9,78
Victories20449,28%
Defeats20449,28%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived9222,22%
Tanks destroyed2220,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted7321,77
Damage dealt1.119,71
Capture points1700,41
Defense points10,00
Experience711,50
WN7796,33
WN8983,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1943,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws511,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,840,000,000,00
Capture points250,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1633,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience659,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2045,45%
Defeats1943,18%
Draws511,36%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed220,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted170,39
Damage dealt1.498,84
Capture points250,57
Defense points1633,70
Experience659,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories9832,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20266,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6421,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt293,490,000,000,00
Capture points1640,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience197,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories9832,45%
Defeats20266,89%
Draws20,66%
Battles survived6421,19%
Tanks destroyed1140,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted2650,88
Damage dealt293,49
Capture points1640,54
Defense points990,33
Experience197,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1323,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,800,000,000,00
Capture points470,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience589,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2850,91%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1323,64%
Tanks destroyed200,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted410,75
Damage dealt920,80
Capture points470,85
Defense points591,07
Experience589,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7047,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7450,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5638,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,550,000,000,00
Capture points1981,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1631,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience434,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7047,95%
Defeats7450,68%
Draws21,37%
Battles survived5638,36%
Tanks destroyed720,49
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted990,68
Damage dealt795,55
Capture points1981,36
Defense points1631,12
Experience434,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (514)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591443,64531641151,33%1577,38
M18 Hellcat6615,52440348249,80%1047,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 8908,85629301949,88%1148,97
E 50 Ausf. M101417,65644236946,86%1057,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591302,02468217851,10%1452,47
G.W. E 100101347,28486213246,53%1184,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519721,65520212247,60%1032,03
E 100101571,71656181947,28%1194,00
M40/M4381162,11550160749,66%1301,85
T57 Heavy101641,59644150345,24%1179,59
IS-381107,81657137250,29%1265,88
AMX 13 909677,95531134147,35%917,78
T110E5101403,23657130044,38%945,02
Char Futur 4 91481,72763119849,75%1265,68
KV-856483,64404113944,78%651,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81157,57563112150,13%1148,18
AMX ELC bis5251,44347110347,05%696,91
T-549913,13653108346,54%751,76
Grille 15101445,29604107747,54%907,25
G.W. Tiger91361,49573107047,66%1454,09
IS-4101462,31616104845,71%1014,86
T-1091164,12666100448,90%1033,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101671,6855595845,41%1162,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91270,8356793847,12%1181,52
Leopard 1101343,9461290646,80%914,95
Object 261101256,9166788352,21%996,15
IS7696,1952887547,09%795,50
E 7591250,4667081747,25%1061,89
ISU-15281000,7054180046,50%942,37
T-103 81023,1565073548,71%1008,16
Super Hellcat 7776,9256472947,87%1069,32
Object 140101216,3960771440,20%780,48
CS-52 LIS 81087,7268968946,59%1189,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,4921268347,29%435,58
Tiger (P)7547,8938665948,10%538,90
WZ-111 81028,0158964749,77%1214,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65101534,7469664047,97%1088,25
WZ-1328539,5858461550,08%834,70
Tiger II8773,3657061244,44%703,72
G.W. Panther7800,2938660645,05%938,62
M48A5 Patton101318,9767360245,68%899,77
Type 6191207,6856659548,91%1140,24
M46 Patton91212,0460459048,31%1105,82
E 5091054,7565358744,46%820,33
SU-1006457,7430357944,04%605,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191349,0461757850,87%1356,16
Hummel6622,0332657445,12%836,02
VK 30.01 (P)6271,4023956345,47%241,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101365,0768155044,18%987,80
T-448716,8557554948,09%838,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5157,9718853847,21%220,05
G.W. Tiger (P)81009,9651651446,11%1215,60
Panther II8728,8457651048,04%824,92
Manticore10751,2366049243,09%665,08
Panther7477,5747347643,28%539,84
Waffenträger auf E 100101860,1664246048,04%1287,72
SU-14-17834,2738045748,14%1088,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181086,2055145648,03%1331,26
Centurion Action X101241,2363744944,77%820,96
Charioteer Nomad 81187,9466644047,95%1166,17
T207768,9959642456,60%1212,59
Jagdtiger91281,2366942252,13%1033,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10768,3966542248,34%711,61
ST-I91303,7471841849,52%1154,07
SU-855273,0617941543,61%408,11
Tortoise91357,5766640449,26%1057,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81092,4065140347,64%1055,39
AMX 50 10081171,2666540149,13%1294,47
WZ-1317364,4657239947,62%538,89
T-345165,0219439242,35%192,51
UDES 15/16101392,9766738746,77%903,38
T54E191308,5367838748,58%1131,07
Cromwell6463,4543437853,70%839,73
STA-181021,4960537648,67%1353,95
Ferdinand81054,7865337255,11%1077,38
M10391105,7467237152,02%978,17
STG Guard 8967,3162937048,11%1056,18
Charioteer8939,2457236448,35%962,67
T92 HMC101168,9954135644,94%851,79
M60 101291,4965735647,75%904,76
SU-1018736,9745335443,22%655,80
Object 70491630,2072235251,70%1388,64
Lorraine 40 t 81139,3168234846,84%1234,22
T328848,7763334745,24%816,56
KV-48981,5464034746,97%1072,39
Grille5475,9932234548,99%972,67
VK 36.01 (H)6464,3443033947,20%627,84
Concept No. 5101505,9965233744,81%983,17
Object 43091331,0764233446,41%1175,46
Hirschkäfer111803,1368533347,15%1071,35
T698805,8460633245,78%898,98
AMX 30 1er prototype91047,1155733141,39%832,70
FV4202 8845,3862232549,54%1082,61
WZ-111G FT91534,8769932147,98%1203,60
T675225,6620031943,57%272,66
121B 101324,1066631946,08%912,68
T-100 LT10702,5067531646,52%657,66
M127825,1836530947,90%1095,05
AT 1581187,8770630855,52%1366,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8568,5759230751,47%953,17
T-62A101326,0757530546,23%1033,30
T3091094,5358930249,01%828,16
P.44 Pantera8798,8944129947,49%872,48
IS-7101367,1061629942,14%902,35
KV-15396,8930629954,18%758,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91006,9456129844,63%882,73
Strv 103B101482,6968229348,12%946,76
LTTB8517,8550329247,95%799,43
CS-63101374,1969228946,37%921,49
DBV-152 101637,9966628846,53%929,09
T71 DA7330,8149928647,90%470,93
Centurion Mk. I8925,2964728551,23%1255,41
T34 8984,3248027749,10%1057,65
56TP 81045,2264727741,16%910,86
Cruiser Mk. IV490,7415927352,01%119,07
Caernarvon Action X 8739,3254126849,25%751,85
T-1506536,4847426651,13%834,18
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7839,1849126549,06%1339,35
A-20557,6015026443,56%49,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91457,9266426447,35%1194,63
M24 Chaffee5310,8246626349,05%1029,15
Char Murat 91352,6670326344,11%1125,68
SU-100M17525,7344025844,96%532,04
M26 Pershing8834,6967425749,81%1019,67
AMX 12 t6282,6246225648,83%583,42
FV380591066,7170225656,64%1033,46
P.43 ter7694,8350425147,41%1078,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8800,1558625146,61%786,35
Škoda T 509972,8966125047,20%734,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9537,2759924845,97%592,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,8014524650,81%108,66
T-54 ltwt.9642,9445524542,04%729,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91250,9474324547,76%951,95
FV4004 Conway91142,9157324341,98%860,42
T28 Prototype8858,9551324151,04%849,55
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81025,9163823846,22%1051,88
Kunze Panzer 91227,6567323744,30%1021,20
SU-1527576,6647923554,89%708,06
122 TM 81135,2371923352,36%1181,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507748,4243923043,48%841,32
Object 777 Version II 91247,8272522248,65%1018,95
SU-130PM 81170,1868522049,09%1135,26
TS-5 81122,7169222049,09%1074,37
T297850,7862021950,68%1007,62
STB-1101245,2266721744,24%849,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007416,1038521544,19%424,88
WZ-111-1G FT81013,5364221552,09%1013,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101082,3557021443,46%751,76
T110E4101627,2869621248,58%1020,39
121101314,4472020953,11%1036,80
T-34-2G FT7867,8552520955,50%1235,88
CS-538733,7657820744,93%773,36
WZ-111 model 5A101274,5968720744,93%808,95
AMX M4 mle. 457799,1155420746,86%1073,14
WZ-113G FT101553,0768120347,78%885,31
UDES 1691072,7366220249,50%909,76
XM69 Hacker111581,1270919941,21%880,17
KV-137401,7944719745,18%432,69
A-436531,9051619746,19%955,00
T216204,0239319740,61%288,23
AMX 13 757353,9552819643,37%488,27
AS-XX 40 t111734,3673719445,88%1263,06
Škoda T 256464,6647719348,19%774,30
BZ-58-2 91271,9073119351,81%961,61
WZ-132-110860,5669119250,52%824,95
Ho-Ri 3101453,6859819242,71%769,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101469,3073619149,74%1014,40
Vz. 55101562,2072018744,39%1009,39
Object 26391251,0660218743,85%1000,90
T-437553,4251718646,77%703,49
AE Phase I 91084,7565618652,15%874,12
Strv 103-091090,7958517948,04%787,91
Super Conqueror101374,6756717736,72%780,70
MT-256242,2035717646,02%516,09
TNH T Vz. 5191108,4466217448,28%831,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7697,4758617346,82%1037,49
FV230 Canopener101279,6471417248,84%749,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6569,8941817048,24%1006,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101521,4469817047,06%991,99
T 55A 9961,7853116943,79%735,32
SMV CC-678895,0362716748,50%829,88
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7372,3851516745,51%603,13
SU-86719,9534716650,60%993,84
KV-37747,3256016648,19%830,18
Object 430U101209,9263016642,77%759,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,047216545,45%38,89
AMX 13 10510838,6764416546,06%775,71
Ares 90101120,1965516243,21%618,39
Type 586468,5548016155,90%892,66
FV217 Badger101463,9270816045,00%871,84
K-91101269,9368416045,63%846,32
T-34-856517,1152115850,63%946,74
VK 30.01 (H)5370,5539115843,04%686,18
ARL 446681,6554915650,00%1258,00
TNH 105/10008792,7460815544,52%723,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6614,4642915545,81%840,30
Challenger7803,0647015452,60%1049,14
Type 71101606,5177015048,67%1029,65
Sturer Emil7705,4553114952,35%931,36
T25/27828,0663414954,36%1281,84
AMX 65 t8705,5246414936,24%532,89
Panhard EBR 10510652,6161014940,27%515,37
ELC EVEN 90 8577,1670014852,70%1087,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469,8816214650,68%96,78
AT 86612,0256914660,27%1150,08
Ares 90 C111269,4770914643,15%673,05
P.43 bis6570,6341314544,14%944,95
Type T-345353,2543914554,48%961,32
Churchill I5447,4847514153,90%956,79
HWK 30 8664,8760214146,81%1017,89
TVP T 50/51101294,5063414042,14%879,81
Type 4 Heavy91031,9461213943,17%718,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7702,9137613844,20%886,16
IS-M8647,9653613641,91%512,16
AT 771100,5773413454,48%1480,89
Jagdpanther7707,2239213348,12%860,37
Comet7597,1748213349,62%893,79
SDP 58 Kilana8976,8359813342,11%844,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91018,1471113254,55%804,23
Conqueror91117,8365013249,24%888,04
Churchill VII6597,6352113249,24%979,47
M-VI-Y9911,5964613248,48%675,21
M-III-Y8874,0567512849,22%849,44
Ho-Ri 191298,7664912746,46%906,05
Achilles6560,4643112750,39%1041,19
STK-2111715,1476512444,35%966,48
Type 578940,3062312242,62%762,12
M446663,5439912155,37%1136,17
Strv m/425259,0123212040,83%457,99
Fauteur111642,4575111942,86%873,42
T376431,4056211850,00%1115,97
Leox 91277,8073611854,24%1045,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291152,9771611455,26%887,53
StuG III Ausf. G5248,0521611341,59%316,46
T1 Heavy5310,4837611346,90%436,88
UDES 0381005,6757511345,13%965,91
GSOR the TANK 91192,0963111339,82%961,37
Maus101382,9875011248,21%903,63
FV2078853,0461711255,36%933,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,7518911149,55%131,28
Pz.Kpfw. VII101357,0064711136,94%735,00
TS-6 91328,1570511038,18%952,59
UDES 14 Alt 58784,4856510949,54%803,75
Emil II91188,8965910848,15%877,83
Nashorn6610,4645310844,44%970,19
LHMTV8405,8361110849,07%554,59
KR-1111606,9083010847,22%971,26
Rambo 91223,6769610739,25%908,80
Felice 91017,3562110645,28%817,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791208,6069410650,94%1031,94
Caernarvon8935,3264110544,76%946,62
TVP VTU Koncept8585,2350010343,69%535,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer11714,8571210344,66%530,01
T803111650,7180510241,18%895,06
Emil I8964,4865510149,50%966,67
BZ-79111853,7972410138,61%878,70
Rinoceronte101508,3072610051,00%1009,23
BZ-75101427,1571210045,00%820,11
FV601 Saladin8548,305209940,40%400,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,661389749,48%82,97
BZ-1668837,406369750,52%816,04
M66610,455149643,75%857,50
Ho-Ri 28935,326289650,00%906,08
Object 277101188,035179638,54%712,41
T26E5 Patriot 81003,147549645,83%1108,26
VK 28.016287,344799550,53%673,93
AMX AC mle. 4881104,716529547,37%1066,26
Hotchkiss EBR7447,585539545,26%811,72
Black Prince7682,435089445,74%817,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 548818,675439443,62%700,85
TS-60 91312,177169448,94%1081,97
Jagdpanzer IV6568,593679354,84%1077,54
WZ-131G FT6716,004509345,16%1322,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8577,555309347,31%930,54
O-I6515,463969242,39%635,87
AMX 50 B101463,966279137,36%832,36
Crusader6192,843229038,89%304,71
59-166226,365409060,00%552,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6517,484958947,19%858,36
Cruiser Mk. III3110,181328949,44%333,64
Panhard AMD 178B6324,024148958,43%862,09
M5 Stuart4162,363228852,27%322,75
FV3046609,894308847,73%1092,39
Leo7583,315588651,16%794,72
SDP 57 Gowika7808,526158655,81%1113,57
T2881112,197068547,06%1052,05
53TP Markowskiego8790,005748446,43%694,52
SU-122A5433,103658451,19%966,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8489,755468340,96%571,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 101767,837818250,00%981,28
BDR G1 B5421,074698156,79%814,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5418,264708061,25%1350,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5324,663138042,50%538,41
BT-7463,701387954,43%146,74
Sherman III5301,083697940,51%623,92
M75218,183087843,59%593,76
Concept 1B 91410,638107856,41%995,90
Object 252U 81181,887267745,45%1082,23
IS-5 (Object 730) 8904,896897546,67%911,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691334,437467454,05%1138,00
Type 5 Heavy101871,267717444,59%1166,70
CS-5991333,247517451,35%1254,55
AMX M4 mle. 5191232,047997459,46%1052,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101687,827217343,84%1030,80
IS-27507,104447343,84%437,70
BZ-6891183,927347251,39%941,22
O-Ni7761,635877055,71%971,24
Black Rock 111381,206827037,14%608,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4121,741326949,28%130,05
TS-54 8823,366446939,13%638,68
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81020,336596936,23%947,21
AMX 50 12091010,076196753,73%814,41
Prototipo Standard B91283,617066650,00%1151,44
M8A14160,741696648,48%234,95
1108672,205296530,77%466,91
FV4005 Stage II101131,985386536,92%609,28
P26/404200,062326450,00%418,36
Vz. 44-17611,205766145,90%594,52
Valentine3286,594446162,30%1293,33
Object 265T 91196,957646154,10%1088,03
T110E3101415,606596045,00%806,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,834435944,07%598,53
T9591908,317615945,76%1521,87
Panhard EBR 909402,646305952,54%432,86
M3 Lee4206,982995851,72%624,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68282,364175839,66%211,98
Type 4 Chi-To6590,355625759,65%1226,71
AT 25461,144515662,50%1221,64
M-V-Y101597,427855549,09%1153,00
BT-2278,941075337,74%118,91
P.435332,193475349,06%762,81
Tiger-Maus 91467,067535345,28%1137,80
Lago4136,492305141,18%173,98
Škoda T 245444,475395152,94%1324,80
AMX 40497,101555154,90%233,56
Ikv 1035338,823235158,82%804,33
Object 4168981,827405162,75%1341,31
ST vz. 394262,882435044,00%749,53
Object 268101493,066005044,00%886,01
Object 430 Version II9991,806545050,00%810,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5390,004825048,00%736,77
GSR 3301 Setter7257,045055044,00%344,05
BZ-587604,506164858,33%671,61
M415496,773924753,19%814,17
M-II-Y7801,367104755,32%1005,07
T-284162,671894652,17%348,42
25TP KSUST II5228,872144645,65%321,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101202,436054641,30%590,89
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91409,007284551,11%1113,53
M4A1 Sherman5457,575114454,55%1225,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III371,651374341,86%18,05
CS-447607,795714353,49%764,09
O-Ho8936,637094355,81%1017,62
T25 AT7980,406844351,16%1395,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,352664353,49%382,60
Grant4247,123374250,00%710,15
M5A1 Stuart4138,483584245,24%270,31
LPT-67 Šelma9532,145894245,24%493,41
Type 4 Ju-To7783,526024242,86%777,77
A-447582,004374153,66%790,97
Carro d'assalto P.887511,873853946,15%428,98
Alecto4244,423163857,89%617,08
B14252,574063751,35%639,04
Archer5291,172203630,56%393,34
Strv 746505,694403548,57%859,03
Marder 38T4262,743453450,00%535,06
T1 HMC259,82983351,52%183,97
Type 6891411,678023354,55%1159,91
Chi-To SP7619,315213243,75%466,76
Durendal 101668,447563256,25%1110,68
Tiger I71152,658153158,06%1518,78
T1 Cunningham148,841393148,39%89,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8775,846313138,71%631,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,93993056,67%149,23
Strv m/40L3106,331443033,33%95,93
WZ-111 model 1-49749,475473040,00%407,23
B.U.G.I.6353,574073053,33%450,35
Covenanter5198,533733050,00%546,72
Renault NC-31184,311822962,07%417,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,904712955,17%980,94
T-50-2 6336,284012955,17%894,33
Fantôme 91549,388832962,07%1800,44
SDP 44 Burza6844,436622878,57%1525,77
TT-130M 91047,466792853,57%912,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu6385,564552740,74%292,46
T28 Concept 71059,704742744,44%1561,89
Renault FT119,77792650,00%83,60
SU-76G FT4280,232562638,46%363,81
Staghound Mk. III6445,384462646,15%631,04
Cobra 91191,047592665,38%1034,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,601402572,00%368,06
Matilda4412,884242552,00%1230,17
VK 30.02 (D)7608,923992536,00%767,24
SU-54104,001562552,00%156,12
Semovente M415317,643202544,00%458,25
Patton the Tank 9761,445542536,00%477,95
Leichttraktor138,131002450,00%82,83
14TP4132,572712356,52%368,73
T56 GMC385,651302356,52%164,38
FV227 Conceiver8818,705542339,13%586,60
Pz.Kpfw. 558851,435822330,43%497,84
K-91-PT 91075,006272343,48%764,65
40TP Habicha6372,003442240,91%453,60
Sav m/434106,822052263,64%237,04
H3 91066,956302240,91%631,41
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6768,957322268,18%1341,91
Pz.Kpfw. II245,001452157,14%150,56
FV229 Contender9832,866012142,86%453,73
Ares 758808,955712035,00%659,35
Object 283 9612,354002025,00%339,19
T1E6 237,30962045,00%49,68
LT vz. 383108,531651957,89%365,29
M2 Light225,74961952,63%112,42
M2 Medium Tank370,951541931,58%1,74
Renault Otsu193,502411827,78%190,78
DS PZInż5347,673321838,89%525,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 91300,565321822,22%717,59
AMX 38368,941701758,82%172,66
Somua SAu 404193,711691729,41%250,93
FV201 (A45) 7814,004031735,29%909,87
Sherman Firefly6278,002361618,75%217,70
Renault UE 57366,251621656,25%144,59
IS-2-II8552,945601662,50%563,91
Brennos 81027,507261662,50%1093,12
D23168,933231553,33%572,39
Type 1 Chi-He4235,733091553,33%640,08
T-46387,601481553,33%223,53
BT-7 artillery 376,131371546,67%86,01
Nergal 81394,408691546,67%1476,80
Ikv 723161,003821478,57%497,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6336,863691450,00%357,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3218,503951471,43%947,37
FV224 Chopper71193,939431471,43%1705,82
T-29 3190,142521457,14%625,09
M10 RBFM 5604,146351450,00%1287,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81056,646281442,86%1130,89
LT vz. 352100,081191330,77%225,56
M15/423138,081591338,46%157,03
Stuart I-IV3162,923101346,15%515,32
SMV CC-567267,773831338,46%66,88
T3 HMC297,581111250,00%255,03
VK 168.01 (P) 81018,176211233,33%905,29
Saryuda 9720,336621258,33%517,01
Char de transition 6665,756051258,33%1038,88
Kolohousenka1113,181811172,73%631,82
Marder II3206,732761136,36%435,01
60G FT5310,272981136,36%410,97
Mitsu 1085471,003741136,36%551,69
Object 70591015,736851154,55%799,54
IS-3-II9648,185341145,45%351,58
MS-1123,60331010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2235,603111060,00%1117,64
AEC Armoured Car5446,704961070,00%1001,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6403,805661060,00%1037,22
T26E5 8868,006971050,00%892,95
Chrysler K 8996,506411040,00%907,97
M14/41280,22130955,56%145,92
M37418,0050911,11%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5284,33296944,44%379,71
Strv fm/211100,88226862,50%527,63
Strv m/38219,00125825,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4246,00202837,50%579,25
KV-1SA 5453,00538850,00%769,69
Valiant 5517,75630850,00%1146,61
Lorraine 50 t 9887,14466728,57%507,32
StuG IV 5430,29294742,86%1018,03
50TP prototyp 81102,33672650,00%1001,30
Hotchkiss H35263,67112650,00%98,61
T2 Medium Tank222,50149650,00%85,93
VK 30.01 (D)6444,00297633,33%571,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5254,33591683,33%777,75
AMX 13 57 GF 7454,67593650,00%650,86
M3 Stuart370,20215540,00%12,98
Light Mk. VIC 25,6062520,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B269,25152425,00%36,81
Cruiser Mk. I1300,25434450,00%1736,26
O-I Experimental5453,25491450,00%745,98
M3G FT3207,50281475,00%609,41
SDP 40 Zadymka5305,75269425,00%323,17
Pz.Kpfw. I278,25368475,00%344,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 681,25236425,00%3,10
Löwe 8831,50467425,00%568,63
T7 Combat Car 250,00166475,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7609,00491425,00%499,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,00108333,33%191,07
Pvlvv fm/42288,33278366,67%355,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2200,00273333,33%849,84
T-26284,00200366,67%412,41
Wespe39,3372333,33%1,50
T-26G FT273,33126333,33%0,00
T-60270,00159333,33%51,09
Gabler’s Destroyer 5189,0017930,00%280,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81067,3346030,00%899,68
Fiat 30001115,00200250,00%442,62
Panzerjäger I2223,00299250,00%733,57
Type 91 Heavy3248,0020120,00%657,80
Birch Gun4242,5018020,00%633,72
T-804269,504622100,00%1133,35
Windhund 81056,0047720,00%962,85
T-34 with L-11 4882,0062020,00%4739,87
LTP 3208,5021720,00%737,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 7841,50709250,00%1025,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison382,0012610,00%18,86
T-70368,006310,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7856,0032910,00%760,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4748,0044310,00%2388,41
MKA 2102,008910,00%106,15
Tiger 131 61269,0055810,00%1959,03
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5355,009171100,00%962,35
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 30,00121100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4187,0042910,00%337,13
AMX ELC 901 6208,0022410,00%233,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,0024710,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 337,006210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-04-13