desstviny

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50110016127
Ø Tier8,730,0011,0010,45
Victories2621552,31%00,00%531,25%6752,76%
Defeats2316546,23%00,00%1168,75%5744,88%
Draws7301,46%00,00%00,00%32,36%
Battles survived1659133,11%00,00%531,25%4434,65%
Tanks destroyed527861,0500,00241,501351,06
Destruction ratio1,570,002,181,63
Tanks spotted533021,0600,00120,752642,08
Damage dealt1.756,870,002.871,192.123,90
Capture points611361,2200,0000,00490,39
Defense points288780,5800,0020,131801,42
Experience749,640,00786,88894,36
WN71338,000,001185,961458,85
WN81921,840,002545,072988,34
Total
Battles50110
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2621552,31%
Defeats2316546,23%
Draws7301,46%
Battles survived1659133,11%
Tanks destroyed527861,05
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted533021,06
Damage dealt1.756,87
Capture points611361,22
Defense points288780,58
Experience749,64
WN71338,00
WN81921,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier11,00
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed241,50
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt2.871,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,13
Experience786,88
WN71185,96
WN82545,07
Past 30 days
Battles127
Ø Tier10,45
Victories6752,76%
Defeats5744,88%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived4434,65%
Tanks destroyed1351,06
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2642,08
Damage dealt2.123,90
Capture points490,39
Defense points1801,42
Experience894,36
WN71458,85
WN82988,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.327,400,000,000,00
Capture points1052,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience512,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1840,00%
Defeats2657,78%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed340,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted160,36
Damage dealt1.327,40
Capture points1052,33
Defense points481,07
Experience512,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,830,000,000,00
Capture points40,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed140,47
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted240,80
Damage dealt1.009,83
Capture points40,13
Defense points541,80
Experience415,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience342,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt713,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience342,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories213,33%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt697,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience166,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656000
Victories26139,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38158,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19129,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4600,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,290,000,000,00
Capture points10831,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5200,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience316,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles656
Victories26139,79%
Defeats38158,08%
Draws142,13%
Battles survived19129,12%
Tanks destroyed2730,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted4600,70
Damage dealt614,29
Capture points10831,65
Defense points5200,79
Experience316,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles504000
Victories25149,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25049,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21141,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3120,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4620,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.781,660,000,000,00
Capture points11712,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17673,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience722,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles504
Victories25149,80%
Defeats25049,60%
Draws30,60%
Battles survived21141,87%
Tanks destroyed3120,62
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4620,92
Damage dealt1.781,66
Capture points11712,32
Defense points17673,51
Experience722,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81564,19785391453,73%2082,72
E 100102594,72830152854,19%2488,94
T26E5 81642,591023147857,92%2444,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102475,12800145952,64%2506,33
T57 Heavy102420,52801123050,33%2178,35
Škoda T 5092180,39676115358,80%2539,45
FV215b (183) 102222,08718111253,24%1815,81
T110E5102443,93835110655,33%2323,02
AMX 50 B102302,94774108652,12%2022,52
T-62A102080,7477499251,51%1995,41
STB-1102302,0976296351,30%2230,94
AMX 13 105101589,6281986353,30%2064,90
T110E4102578,4078784952,41%2132,41
IS-7102182,0478582850,00%1931,17
121B 102629,0092378254,22%2536,57
KV-15305,0625475448,41%462,12
AMX 13 9091022,6075758151,12%1665,05
IS-4102559,6384251953,18%2317,35
AMX 50 10081052,0343349647,18%1139,33
Manticore101211,6782648855,12%1564,69
T-5491651,6782048052,92%1860,87
TVP T 50/51102440,9884443351,96%2326,87
AMX 30 B102237,8280543348,73%2158,53
FCM 50 t 81457,6588342053,10%1959,14
E 25 71148,2375241557,35%1952,87
ARL 446442,7227238843,56%553,83
Super Conqueror102544,8089438654,66%2330,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102468,4583138247,12%1890,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert112952,5491937652,93%2640,42
Object 140102083,7080835649,44%1911,36
T-1091560,0378535253,13%1560,27
IS7697,1142135149,86%802,99
Object 452K 102649,2288935052,86%2105,52
T3091977,5866334357,14%1951,86
KV-37512,5533433947,49%465,88
M10391827,6782931652,53%1923,77
IS-381082,8247031346,01%1218,20
T54E191753,2876929549,15%1855,88
WZ-1328972,5279129453,06%1775,53
Tortoise91713,1075928950,52%1448,23
AMX 50 12091490,9368928646,85%1357,59
Concept No. 5102805,2885828451,76%2338,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102392,2384428252,84%2123,48
AMX 30 1er prototype91799,0382628253,55%1926,01
E 7591472,1575527650,72%1392,60
Leopard 1102346,4979027450,36%1972,98
Prototipo Standard B91825,2980226849,63%1809,58
M40/M4381001,8446626451,52%1111,88
M53/M5591242,9861826150,96%1277,36
AMX M4 mle. 457716,0139425954,05%880,95
KV-856581,2433225848,84%875,04
T6981253,5677625552,94%1869,19
AMX 12 t6364,0641325250,00%848,11
Kranvagn102365,3786424953,41%2372,68
E 5091641,5076724662,60%1805,89
Type 6192050,3187123553,62%2565,99
WZ-111 model 1-492393,3198323261,64%2731,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91591,5875823250,43%1660,35
FV217 Badger102250,0876623253,02%1758,46
T-1506310,0326622444,64%288,97
Emil II91904,1188922353,81%2051,31
Conqueror91785,4380122247,75%1636,81
WZ-132A91149,5873322052,73%1874,67
KV-481229,9972620952,63%1539,37
TVP VTU Koncept81401,1181220655,34%2263,85
Tiger II81198,8774520555,12%1461,68
E 75 TS 81648,0291420253,96%2117,33
T3281515,9786419953,27%2084,00
WZ-12091393,2278519450,52%1445,04
T-448991,2472619054,21%1392,19
BDR G1 B5333,5224418743,85%484,49
Centurion Action X102320,2676918445,65%2050,91
VK 30.01 (H)5243,8021718145,30%366,08
T92 HMC101430,2365018151,38%1169,76
T25/271069,3855018160,22%1764,92
VK 36.01 (H)6578,9335517348,55%906,38
Ares 90 C112893,7194517347,40%2416,32
AT 1581466,8084917254,07%1902,48
Panther71120,8258217165,50%2219,78
Object 432U112775,6292517152,63%2256,73
CS-63102369,1685317053,53%2073,75
STA-181441,9480316451,83%2109,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81642,0677916448,78%1720,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8616,7659016240,12%936,33
Tiger I7868,2048416057,50%1181,32
T28 Prototype81592,3059215256,58%1995,26
Leo71041,8269914948,99%1605,11
Object 705A102665,5994514955,03%2375,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191928,9989614654,79%2084,94
Ares 90102483,5887314346,85%2109,58
Type 71102379,7079814242,96%1613,55
T2971183,2176114046,43%1617,72
T71 DA7758,7268214052,86%1662,72
Type 63 81691,6097513954,68%2145,99
AMX 13 757662,0268013850,00%1384,59
T-437709,8556113843,48%996,27
VK 30.02 (M)6865,2749413757,66%1850,86
Emil I81604,9385013551,11%2107,97
Rinoceronte102444,9590513360,15%2226,56
WZ-1317779,2787713263,64%1853,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007940,2968812955,81%1537,99
Black Rock 112833,0299812751,18%2105,66
Panther II81234,4457012552,80%1819,61
M18 Hellcat6674,0252812549,60%1115,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza92086,1691612354,47%2291,11
AT 86695,2966012265,57%1451,56
Caernarvon81391,8583711847,46%1708,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91914,1886311849,15%1607,80
53TP Markowskiego81721,4189311749,57%2380,53
Centurion Mk. I81222,1380311756,41%1746,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7929,1368511552,17%1590,68
T675589,2555211452,63%1502,79
Object 752 92154,3993911449,12%2079,52
ST-I92013,9691611357,52%2267,59
Object 41681237,1170911346,90%1604,01
Object 279 early 102562,2795211354,87%1640,02
IS-271317,7792511163,96%2187,15
XM69 Hacker112849,9189811047,27%2170,41
Löwe 81744,76104910865,74%2440,27
P.44 Pantera81593,5187410749,53%2315,81
BZ-75102400,9384410747,66%1709,81
Object 277102429,1387810651,89%2163,70
Strv 103-091915,4672910446,15%1609,55
Object 252U Defender 81547,0789310359,22%1758,58
Ashigaru 102689,3583210353,40%2080,82
WZ-111 model 5A102352,7980410146,53%1881,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92013,867529852,04%1939,72
Object 430U102372,368909847,96%1939,26
AMX ELC bis546,202449647,92%96,19
AS-XX 40 t112866,149259651,04%2493,59
T216506,405279443,62%1270,81
Strv 746756,676629354,84%1489,99
113101984,117519341,94%1461,78
11081368,377889245,65%1603,84
CS-67 Szakal112576,939319256,52%2123,03
Ares 8591927,049569256,52%2019,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102538,828509150,55%2006,68
Škoda T 256839,106389046,67%1760,84
Black Prince71074,548538964,04%1520,88
AMX 67 Imbattable112849,638668846,59%2053,60
WZ-132-1101280,567598645,35%1454,94
M127780,685328545,88%898,66
Object 261101419,916908545,88%1100,55
Comet71120,549008464,29%2218,01
UDES 0381520,006668349,40%1675,80
Indien-Panzer81362,877688350,60%1867,87
KR-1112804,4910058350,60%2115,26
AT 771097,947467955,70%1567,83
Object 260 102617,259707963,29%2186,85
Type 4 Chi-To6715,925937648,68%1496,78
Leopard Prototyp A92379,389147660,53%2494,88
T71 CMCD7811,166337642,11%1807,75
B14214,922267546,67%447,30
IS-3-II91987,638937552,00%1851,39
T1 Cunningham129,28867433,78%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7712,146447252,78%1424,89
FV230 Canopener102500,358467244,44%1866,83
FV4005 Stage II102205,637737161,97%1900,92
Charioteer Nomad 82478,829817153,52%2929,42
Type 586766,016777051,43%1522,32
45TP Habicha71399,568306855,88%2199,38
Type 6892367,1910316860,29%2478,78
M48A5 Patton102214,977746744,78%1664,79
IS-M81286,597686648,48%1548,93
AMX 40467,691386541,54%27,57
FV215b 102010,567716446,88%1714,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8605,446416251,61%921,31
M3 Stuart373,701426046,67%84,31
T-22 medium 101859,357176035,00%1432,76
Ikv 90 Typ B71236,938185966,10%2394,55
Cromwell6654,716395853,45%1326,07
M7581,571375837,93%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6742,585315757,89%1485,89
M5 Stuart415,561405740,35%5,92
TNH T Vz. 5192108,229315550,91%1943,15
CS-5991719,968705556,36%1965,42
M46 Patton92040,248475444,44%2359,15
Caernarvon Action X 81465,899345455,56%2101,51
TNH 105/100081234,257535349,06%1396,09
P.43 ter71338,448625250,00%2613,81
M446548,874315244,23%697,94
UDES 1692111,909024959,18%2174,77
ELC EVEN 90 8693,068154961,22%1498,94
Pz.Kpfw. I2100,813004751,06%319,31
Type 5781837,1310164660,87%2553,46
UDES 14 Alt 581523,237774447,73%1830,28
Kunze Panzer 92238,308534440,91%2124,09
59-166437,566274348,84%1295,29
M415345,194794257,14%475,59
UDES 15/16102196,438344254,76%1718,60
M26 Pershing81361,678634252,38%2078,97
Object 70592325,4010024254,76%2287,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9774,487004245,24%1127,60
CS-5381167,766834143,90%1511,45
T-28484,701224037,50%0,41
A-436840,537594055,00%1836,68
E 50 Ausf. M101814,487294045,00%1394,75
P.43 bis61045,157583958,97%2498,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6480,442573933,33%520,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81790,199043759,46%2149,41
XM66F 81967,319383661,11%2187,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,291413548,57%167,06
SU-85B4237,261833429,41%383,17
A-447927,887393452,94%1714,81
M8A14400,123233345,45%1130,63
GSR 3301 Setter7809,397273151,61%2116,97
VK 168.01 (P) 81601,978552951,72%1849,80
IS-3A Peregrine 81581,908702948,28%1444,88
M2 Light2117,862482850,00%328,57
T2071089,787952748,15%1667,16
Strv 103B102171,417892755,56%1655,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102787,819922751,85%2288,12
WZ-219112294,3110122657,69%2777,68
Stinger 102709,047812339,13%1708,08
T-46381,551142250,00%164,22
M-VI-Y91697,278422254,55%1621,82
Gorilla113110,5210082166,67%2275,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481418,156482025,00%1373,10
Executor112920,358992055,00%2217,47
M66669,795851952,63%1024,63
STK-2112644,168191936,84%1476,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810878,686461952,63%613,40
Renault Otsu1135,412871752,94%534,66
Object 283 91611,807271533,33%1377,77
Tiger-Maus 91754,366921435,71%1242,23
KV-137336,382411330,77%241,72
Durchbruchswagen 2416,311061338,46%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81224,009241369,23%1697,68
T-26212,33691258,33%154,91
Tiger 131 6836,177061250,00%1207,66
T95E2 8888,095761127,27%1009,58
FV201 (A45) 7851,186651154,55%1245,18
Stridsyxa 81731,6410951181,82%2039,86
50TP prototyp 81286,56771955,56%1313,84
Vz. 55102876,111079966,67%2537,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C38,63100875,00%261,00
FV226 Contradictious 81462,29830757,14%1418,02
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,833960,00%0,00
T92 8423,33495633,33%514,96
D2319,00143560,00%160,42
T3 HMC2326,75339450,00%1605,75
GSOR the TANK 91923,00789450,00%1514,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr255,67123366,67%222,70
Windhund 81586,00700333,33%1273,45
Toro 9481,6730130,00%102,91
Light Mk. VIC 299,33134366,67%531,14
T28 Concept 7536,007103100,00%665,76
T-6020,009420,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7926,00775250,00%1033,53
T-50-2 6970,00829250,00%3580,01
STA-2 8737,00771250,00%891,29
TBT 93235,001031250,00%2422,05
Predatore 91595,5037920,00%1022,09
Projet Louis 91063,00810250,00%1403,53
Leichttraktor139,00791100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2245,004921100,00%1364,31
KV-1SA 5107,0020110,00%0,00
XM57 8629,0030310,00%224,60
Patton the Tank 9792,008821100,00%702,71
LTP 3135,003691100,00%650,52
T 55A 9288,0026410,00%0,00
Nergal 8362,005791100,00%322,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24