dNyT1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51702073365
Ø Tier8,730,0010,199,84
Victories2608850,46%00,00%3243,84%17347,40%
Defeats2505248,45%00,00%4156,16%18951,78%
Draws5621,09%00,00%00,00%30,82%
Battles survived1385426,80%00,00%1723,29%9526,03%
Tanks destroyed429010,8300,00620,853570,98
Destruction ratio1,130,001,111,32
Tanks spotted656741,2700,00530,732890,79
Damage dealt1.502,840,002.522,732.168,32
Capture points213260,4100,0000,00800,22
Defense points168890,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience751,670,00853,88843,81
WN71123,590,001028,621112,45
WN81560,180,001944,851815,55
Total
Battles51702
Ø Tier8,73
Victories2608850,46%
Defeats2505248,45%
Draws5621,09%
Battles survived1385426,80%
Tanks destroyed429010,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted656741,27
Damage dealt1.502,84
Capture points213260,41
Defense points168890,33
Experience751,67
WN71123,59
WN81560,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier10,19
Victories3243,84%
Defeats4156,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1723,29%
Tanks destroyed620,85
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted530,73
Damage dealt2.522,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience853,88
WN71028,62
WN81944,85
Past 30 days
Battles365
Ø Tier9,84
Victories17347,40%
Defeats18951,78%
Draws30,82%
Battles survived9526,03%
Tanks destroyed3570,98
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted2890,79
Damage dealt2.168,32
Capture points800,22
Defense points00,00
Experience843,81
WN71112,45
WN81815,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories3136,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4956,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3034,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1742,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.724,050,000,000,00
Capture points680,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience691,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories3136,05%
Defeats4956,98%
Draws66,98%
Battles survived3034,88%
Tanks destroyed430,50
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1742,02
Damage dealt1.724,05
Capture points680,79
Defense points750,87
Experience691,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,980,000,000,00
Capture points842,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience933,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2252,38%
Tanks destroyed270,64
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted290,69
Damage dealt1.270,98
Capture points842,00
Defense points721,71
Experience933,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25040363
Victories114845,85%00,00%133,33%3047,62%
Defeats134553,71%00,00%266,67%3352,38%
Draws110,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90636,18%00,00%00,00%1930,16%
Tanks destroyed18120,7200,0010,33470,75
Destruction ratio1,130,000,331,07
Tanks spotted30871,2300,0031,00671,06
Damage dealt1.988,930,003.091,002.544,40
Capture points37731,5100,0000,00460,73
Defense points113334,5300,006822,672423,84
Experience773,280,00626,33790,86
Total
Battles2504
Victories114845,85%
Defeats134553,71%
Draws110,44%
Battles survived90636,18%
Tanks destroyed18120,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted30871,23
Damage dealt1.988,93
Capture points37731,51
Defense points113334,53
Experience773,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt3.091,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points6822,67
Experience626,33
Past 30 days
Battles63
Victories3047,62%
Defeats3352,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed470,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted671,06
Damage dealt2.544,40
Capture points460,73
Defense points2423,84
Experience790,86

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1081055
Victories52648,66%00,00%360,00%360,00%
Defeats53849,77%00,00%240,00%240,00%
Draws171,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36834,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7990,7400,0061,2061,20
Destruction ratio1,120,001,201,20
Tanks spotted12301,1400,0051,0051,00
Damage dealt2.288,560,003.751,803.751,80
Capture points4970,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10861,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience846,210,001.227,801.227,80
Total
Battles1081
Victories52648,66%
Defeats53849,77%
Draws171,57%
Battles survived36834,04%
Tanks destroyed7990,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted12301,14
Damage dealt2.288,56
Capture points4970,46
Defense points10861,00
Experience846,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt3.751,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.227,80
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt3.751,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.227,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102006,13796115949,87%1814,95
Object 430 Version II91571,18802107552,00%1688,36
FV4202 81245,4079397249,69%1704,97
T-62A101944,4778093048,28%1729,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 81202,8382791853,49%1697,05
Patton the Tank 91622,4979890851,54%1745,42
STG Guard 81370,0477883050,72%1769,25
IS-7101771,5275876151,25%1440,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81463,0779071949,51%1723,25
T110E4101946,8469564749,46%1436,11
FV4005 Stage II101678,7762464546,36%1214,87
T-5491265,6971364247,04%1276,00
T499743,5962161947,17%960,97
M54 Renegade 81706,5493061452,93%2109,94
M48A5 Patton101965,1078860552,40%1619,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101756,0172559449,49%1468,01
FV215b 101985,2181154149,35%1631,56
AMX 13 909820,1666553052,26%1236,53
T 55A 91540,0779251649,61%1561,54
Object 430101962,9177347947,18%1710,51
T-1091312,4369546449,57%1255,51
Object 274a 81355,1684742249,53%1770,78
T-448850,2464642150,12%1117,81
Manticore10938,1973239547,34%976,68
Toro 91984,5892638652,07%2045,44
LT-432 8706,1767937250,54%1253,69
Grille 15102168,3869336550,14%1499,33
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81430,1778236154,02%1782,90
M-IV-Y 81619,7890635650,28%1993,63
Concept 1B 92371,34103535252,56%2163,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81011,6852034947,56%1209,74
GSOR the TANK 91696,5579333851,78%1793,12
HWK 30 8446,6156233845,86%581,11
XM57 81855,4190032754,74%1939,34
G.W. Tiger91243,3361132552,00%1251,82
IS-38847,6059432145,79%807,22
IS7836,0561732050,63%1092,08
Object 4168882,5958031445,22%1015,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102160,1986031352,72%1755,02
XM551 Sheridan101035,8063831149,52%1163,27
Charlemagne 81873,29100830955,02%2043,99
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9745,1974830851,95%968,38
Black Rock 112744,7197830848,38%1984,59
AE Phase I 91863,8487730751,14%1817,11
T3091646,0670630649,35%1426,96
T-437812,6063530552,46%1302,86
GSOR 1008 81574,2978430451,64%1722,66
Bisonte C45 81583,9394429859,06%1930,61
FV215b (183) 101776,3970729453,74%1343,09
Kunze Panzer 91815,3084029154,64%1849,52
G.W. E 100101490,4362528751,22%1299,72
STB-1101903,2974728546,67%1510,26
T28 Prototype81327,0273428555,79%1620,74
AMX 13 105101035,5564028048,57%1081,25
Char Futur 4 91845,9379927647,83%1620,55
KV-856494,7946227048,89%695,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91315,1171025449,21%1380,48
T54E191563,9675125250,00%1547,74
Centurion Action X101957,0578125051,20%1644,45
M46 Patton91354,2575724751,42%1248,36
T-54 ltwt.91027,4769924646,75%1544,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92080,0687223952,30%1856,72
DZT-159 92033,4795423956,90%2034,14
Leo7975,5469623746,84%1690,23
Object 430U102125,7385123053,48%1887,11
SFAC 105 81632,2677222650,88%1576,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8524,6958322346,64%797,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91930,0188322145,70%1698,97
T57 Heavy101854,3274522046,82%1343,35
Object 777 Version II 91647,7779521946,58%1481,63
SU-10181344,1766221447,20%1493,57
T-100 LT101133,2268521250,94%1348,55
Centurion Mk. I81106,0077621154,98%1581,83
Leopard 1102015,9877021152,61%1676,00
Object 260 102434,2991320954,07%1996,81
Predatore 92093,3488820853,37%1776,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191474,2978520652,91%1491,03
SU-130PM 81676,8981520352,71%1734,62
A-447672,7958820252,48%1011,21
Object 26391777,4175120151,74%1732,87
K-91101932,9976920148,26%1637,00
T25/27899,0462919752,28%1255,64
T-1506812,1667919454,64%1542,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102084,4183319257,29%1800,38
Emil II91640,5081918653,23%1493,21
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92041,3289918545,95%1976,38
Ares 90102075,3782818248,90%1607,78
M60 101991,6375017648,30%1649,70
Charioteer Nomad 81486,2869517644,89%1444,04
Rinoceronte102147,4383417549,71%1628,67
UDES 15/16102043,9878417451,72%1696,73
G.W. Panther7897,0953617351,45%1069,20
K-91-PT 91687,7385117358,38%1666,83
Hirschkäfer112364,2274517048,24%1508,76
AMBT 81384,3579116950,89%1613,13
IS-M81251,0377816554,55%1503,40
Vz. 71 Tesák101105,1476815949,06%1217,69
122 TM 81559,0687415556,13%2030,32
Jagdpanzer E 100102050,6477415459,74%1619,55
Ares 90 C112587,6996415352,94%2094,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101806,4771515243,42%1191,15
Object 268 Version 4101996,7076515150,33%1522,89
Chimera 81481,3286015154,97%1658,56
A-436434,0346415043,33%678,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10881,0971015047,33%838,80
T-103 81581,2679415048,67%1856,50
AMX 67 Imbattable112391,5277914938,93%1446,80
LTTB8805,2167614749,66%1535,56
Durendal 102282,1780614250,00%1683,74
T-345268,2535213847,10%564,71
Comet7702,0662913650,74%1052,87
BZ-6891834,6589413652,21%1819,24
KV-1S6338,2542313557,04%507,41
T77 81294,3275413449,25%1397,23
TBT 92194,9192313448,51%1900,98
Vz. 55102267,8884613350,38%1806,21
UDES 1691471,7177613353,38%1424,56
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81412,9593413354,89%1833,18
M26 Pershing8981,7369113148,09%1136,29
Cromwell6643,6357013045,38%1241,85
Sentinelle 92146,0992612953,49%1979,82
KV-48900,9863812745,67%958,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91827,9969912744,88%1488,83
IS-4101850,1277012445,97%1388,10
Object 70591650,0386212257,38%1746,11
AS-XX 40 t112171,9177212240,98%1598,54
XM69 Hacker112652,6994012253,28%2017,34
Buryan 92252,6398212254,10%1887,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691737,1579412141,32%1538,21
Ferdinand81250,8867212151,24%1276,87
T376358,6449912048,33%835,46
Object 265T 92092,25101412059,17%2311,36
Hummel6649,8946711953,78%1008,63
Object 277101837,5779911850,85%1452,43
E 77 91875,2191811655,17%1823,56
T803112733,5693111640,52%1775,92
ST-I91795,3786911351,33%1859,79
KV-15336,9536511142,34%506,54
AMX 13 757569,5164111051,82%1196,82
M-VI-Y91525,4876011048,18%1444,85
T-832 81654,9790310945,87%1876,43
TS-5 81537,4286810659,43%1795,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8518,6259110544,76%757,71
T-284161,8821810457,69%409,10
TNH T Vz. 5191962,5199010462,50%2047,58
DBV-152 102282,6773110450,96%1496,12
Leopard Prototyp A91895,9478510452,88%1818,46
LHMTV8536,8968510450,96%859,01
AMX 50 B101966,4278510351,46%1501,07
AMX M4 mle. 54101703,9073610348,54%1165,16
Object 432U112507,6896810354,37%2127,49
Kranvagn101893,7571710246,08%1294,13
T92 HMC101297,7457910242,16%995,48
UDES 03 Alt 3 91703,5084410255,88%1539,88
ST-62 Version 2 102349,8396610066,00%1955,83
LTG7846,597109951,52%2151,47
M18 Hellcat6552,204659747,42%834,21
Object 268102168,667119752,58%1551,85
Object 705A102113,128079748,45%1657,27
IS-2-II81158,437759657,29%1578,44
Object 780 102621,909539654,17%2214,69
Coccodrillo 102346,778839551,58%1790,77
TS-60 91823,608859557,89%1737,96
BZ-75102146,978079346,24%1638,49
Prototipo Standard B91343,597719160,44%1285,73
M53/M5591208,757139153,85%1238,46
Emil I81440,568319051,11%1861,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101792,636789051,11%1274,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91507,018148951,69%1525,26
SPHT 91977,518608947,19%1449,59
Object 261101365,886748850,00%1150,68
SU-100M171084,276598845,45%1511,11
T207949,037548764,37%1530,99
KB-52 92089,879248650,00%1837,98
SU-1006785,485518450,00%1376,66
Maus101551,446868436,90%919,57
M-III-Y81507,619258454,76%1915,40
ISU-15281061,055668345,78%954,69
M40/M4381274,926678344,58%1317,04
Projet Louis 9813,147028344,58%967,12
60TP Lewandowskiego102529,308788252,44%1919,02
Stinger 102422,678738250,00%1689,20
T-463117,781548156,79%393,23
TNH 105/100081024,267578151,85%1234,34
KR-1112720,2510928158,02%2081,30
KV-371082,717298053,75%1490,47
Nergal 81626,599148050,00%1868,76
Jagdpanzer IV6663,955687959,49%1317,30
212A91663,277937958,23%1568,00
P.44 Pantera81239,017007846,15%1468,06
CAV mod. 71112404,428987855,13%1820,12
BZ-16681427,178707852,56%1808,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81411,167077754,55%1446,09
CS-5991590,838517655,26%1615,75
Object 70491938,937537651,32%1673,45
M127956,076727548,00%1186,98
T110E5101924,008317548,00%1541,55
TT-130M 91673,818207553,33%1608,75
FV601 Saladin81087,246617441,89%1112,72
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9629,306197335,62%681,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91715,538647252,78%1518,21
Strv 103B101933,677047251,39%1283,87
SMV CC-6781459,507287238,89%1653,39
UDES 14 Alt 581375,447597149,30%1936,05
Ho-Ri 191844,087747152,11%1529,81
AMX 12 t6398,404777037,14%849,86
Charioteer81068,896847055,71%1158,97
Mars 81686,219107048,57%2071,98
Super Hellcat 7954,016407047,14%1355,48
MT-256384,044596950,72%1047,29
KV-137562,724816835,29%672,45
Strv 746723,496026747,76%1516,20
CS-5381016,486706746,27%1268,05
Lorraine 50 t 91417,737326749,25%1232,06
TS-6 91966,308556744,78%1667,07
Mäuschen91880,128766653,03%1857,26
T675363,913846553,85%708,72
M-V-Y102128,468086543,08%1573,39
SU-1527833,785816451,56%1086,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6681,736346456,25%1445,80
Grille5473,413546339,68%860,58
BZ-5871355,358576254,84%2049,34
FSV Scheme A7981,817206250,00%1507,41
53TP Markowskiego81280,447916154,10%1435,50
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791518,847286145,90%1298,11
Type 5781391,688495954,24%1550,12
M24 Chaffee5236,343995947,46%637,73
AMX 50 10081237,227485853,45%1357,16
121102261,189215662,50%2119,77
Panhard EBR 10510613,866285648,21%539,22
STA-2 8982,757415653,57%1224,43
T9591809,138135547,27%1465,44
T110E3102328,658645556,36%1742,40
Concept No. 5101752,736355540,00%1195,19
Fantôme 91705,587885541,82%1755,43
SU-100Y 6971,206375450,00%1610,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7748,706685354,72%1212,56
BZT-70 102711,747985335,85%1764,23
Type 6191666,967745248,08%1535,61
Jagdpanzer E 90 91920,677885251,92%1454,26
Windhund 81469,986875145,10%1577,32
Jagdtiger91877,067095040,00%1464,02
VK 100.01 (P)81267,568585056,00%1455,67
Versuchspanzer 5792206,529885054,00%2086,02
Cobra 91950,169405058,00%1880,30
AMX ELC bis5284,004484946,94%865,47
P.43 ter71017,337464858,33%1670,99
Super Conqueror101737,537424746,81%1279,33
FV230 Canopener102241,668984748,94%1670,43
AltProto AMX 30 81525,198774751,06%1890,65
M4A1 Sherman5425,875354665,22%1353,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291736,078284650,00%1501,57
Obsidian 81132,388154555,56%1427,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91839,327904447,73%1532,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8928,557164452,27%1007,35
P.43 bis6789,516474362,79%1618,13
TVP T 50/51102008,238124355,81%1752,78
Type 71101902,918004351,16%1388,60
FV217 Badger102189,678644353,49%1502,25
IS-2 shielded 71098,777754360,47%1479,34
Ikv 1035409,603334235,71%777,26
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91639,177204238,10%1135,43
BZ-79113175,0510554250,00%1988,11
ST-II102146,079024259,52%1842,08
Type 5 Heavy102865,2910024158,54%2310,10
M-II-Y71300,519404160,98%1857,61
Taschenratte112311,549054139,02%1228,84
StuG III Ausf. G5552,855024060,00%1584,32
FV4025 Contriver112481,038504040,00%1412,53
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81747,499373964,10%2060,07
T3281244,058303852,63%1525,37
SZDV Vz. 50 81411,266593836,84%1229,18
SDP 58 Kilana81395,006843836,84%1436,53
Stridsyxa 81675,688593844,74%1628,49
T2881404,518943767,57%1670,21
Sturer Emil7773,975213748,65%944,16
M446847,736843759,46%1515,87
EMIL 1951 81331,628133751,35%1462,95
E 100102228,788723652,78%1856,02
SU-14-17836,896603652,78%1051,44
T-262103,911213540,00%294,36
Tiger (P)71018,746893548,57%1286,37
Object 283 91698,669573565,71%1997,14
WZ-1209922,686303438,24%639,69
M415469,854453441,18%614,02
Type 4 Chi-To6590,735343345,45%1068,53
A-205130,302663348,48%247,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4253,412963246,88%514,91
Jagdpanther7972,636393056,67%1422,75
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102212,677743043,33%1562,68
Ho-Ri 281120,076313043,33%1101,30
59-Patton 8946,907612955,17%1300,61
VK 30.02 (D)7705,896222839,29%873,13
STA-18807,635622733,33%793,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 102341,749132744,44%1636,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5582159,3712212766,67%2600,90
IS-3-II91610,388112653,85%1537,66
SU-855415,323452540,00%810,49
Vz. 44-171048,688582572,00%1474,76
M5 Stuart4148,923352548,00%232,80
Ho-Ri 3102607,838132458,33%1963,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5442,224922356,52%1330,32
Pz.Sfl. IVb4207,652692356,52%598,81
AMX 50 12091350,866322236,36%941,49
CS-63101650,526502133,33%1062,11
FV4004 Conway91484,196322142,86%1167,54
M3 Lee4217,902762050,00%636,21
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112782,159252040,00%1547,56
M8A14293,003681952,63%710,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 82014,119461957,89%2114,82
Strv m/425413,394401855,56%1119,06
P.435284,833901850,00%598,46
M2 Medium Tank3195,942481741,18%546,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102267,257721668,75%1612,68
Škoda T 56 81666,509071656,25%1697,42
P26/404432,604701526,67%1243,59
Lago4445,575331464,29%1549,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474445,004241464,29%1747,98
Stitch 81855,437831435,71%1874,79
Lorraine 39L AM3141,541941338,46%231,97
NC 70 Błyskawica101865,319261369,23%1560,42
Indien-Panzer8874,466851353,85%1103,55
Kampfpanzer 67102078,158841346,15%1454,01
M56 Scorpion 7555,545691353,85%673,30
M4A1 FL 10 6315,153521330,77%206,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6798,755571250,00%1516,03
Wespe3128,331951250,00%333,53
Nashorn61069,675761250,00%1939,28
Matilda IV 5431,175321266,67%1148,16
OCP Peacekeeper 92207,0011071266,67%2522,01
T2 Medium Tank230,641051163,64%202,24
T82 HMC4203,273121163,64%705,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6311,733081118,18%507,15
Ashbringer 102885,458891145,45%2142,25
BT-7 artillery 3133,362021136,36%224,83
BT-74188,003461060,00%608,05
45TP Habicha71287,407681050,00%1681,88
Sav m/434346,803801040,00%902,95
Type 91 Heavy3167,302621060,00%507,33
Marder II3232,703201070,00%781,03
ST-66 81662,209751050,00%2279,07
Char de transition 61120,606401020,00%1674,08
Chrysler K 81499,807401030,00%1438,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505345,78392966,67%801,75
AMX 30 B102344,11783944,44%2096,03
Saryuda 91594,11500911,11%1057,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,2575837,50%0,00
50TP prototyp 81043,38701850,00%904,03
Pawlack Tank6645,63558850,00%790,86
KV-1SA 5367,63509862,50%702,52
Panzerjäger I2118,43147728,57%206,98
Covenanter5166,86332742,86%314,95
T1 Cunningham116,1748616,67%0,00
AMX 40472,33250650,00%109,16
AMX 383160,00327650,00%400,94
T56 GMC3225,17372683,33%867,45
T-29 3320,33433666,67%1180,64
M3 Stuart3146,20350520,00%346,71
SU-86748,00669560,00%1148,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5315,20407540,00%597,07
E 50 Ausf. M102550,40986580,00%2129,42
SU-122A5171,00190540,00%115,88
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81395,00905560,00%1751,87
T28 Concept 7833,00562560,00%1081,39
ISU-122S 7223,2011650,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8905,20900580,00%1217,00
BT-2294,00179425,00%192,22
T3 HMC2343,25385450,00%1659,14
VK 30.01 (D)6571,75630475,00%1257,77
Black Prince II 71836,751366475,00%3302,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6430,75541450,00%487,69
Cromwell B 6287,75388425,00%248,99
T-34-85M 6727,25644425,00%1139,14
WZ-111 model 6 81894,75814425,00%1913,75
LT vz. 383180,67330366,67%797,26
MS-1194,67198366,67%517,53
Object 703 Version II 82916,3315983100,00%4914,40
Tiger 131 6241,00409366,67%352,86
Matilda LVT 4279,33409366,67%582,02
L-60 245,67136333,33%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81721,3312633100,00%2930,87
Chi-Go 71749,67955333,33%2933,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,001592100,00%668,75
SU-122-44 7589,00408250,00%617,67
Dicker Max 6273,0014220,00%154,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5420,50532250,00%1492,60
T78 6139,50330250,00%110,21
Panzer 58 Mutz 8488,0032320,00%310,84
Leichttraktor1117,009710,00%344,65
Type 95 Heavy465,009310,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2179,005361100,00%810,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001361100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8356,0021610,00%300,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51231,0017101100,00%5066,60
SU-2-122 50,008310,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3619,0011061100,00%2637,74
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 50,003691100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0013610,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4832,008751100,00%2605,61
A7E3 3157,0023310,00%261,17
43 M. Toldi III 3147,005761100,00%661,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-13
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2017-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-25
Left: 2020-07-19