cossimion

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-12-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31531009
Ø Tier7,730,000,009,89
Victories1511847,95%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Defeats1610551,08%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Draws3080,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630520,00%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Tanks destroyed172320,5500,0000,0040,44
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,80
Tanks spotted398871,2700,0000,0060,67
Damage dealt794,860,000,001.063,44
Capture points86550,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points91790,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience419,020,000,00457,44
WN7779,400,000,00688,99
WN8882,450,000,00494,85
Total
Battles31531
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1511847,95%
Defeats1610551,08%
Draws3080,98%
Battles survived630520,00%
Tanks destroyed172320,55
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted398871,27
Damage dealt794,86
Capture points86550,27
Defense points91790,29
Experience419,02
WN7779,40
WN8882,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier9,89
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.063,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience457,44
WN7688,99
WN8494,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2877,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived616,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.419,860,000,000,00
Capture points330,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience329,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories822,22%
Defeats2877,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,67%
Tanks destroyed140,39
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted140,39
Damage dealt1.419,86
Capture points330,92
Defense points10,03
Experience329,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2229,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5067,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived810,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2052,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience358,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2229,73%
Defeats5067,57%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived810,81%
Tanks destroyed200,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted2052,77
Damage dealt585,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,23
Experience358,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted211,62
Damage dealt682,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience336,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories4442,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5653,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1311,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,630,000,000,00
Capture points1651,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2402,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience422,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories4442,31%
Defeats5653,85%
Draws43,85%
Battles survived4038,46%
Tanks destroyed690,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1311,26
Damage dealt1.027,63
Capture points1651,59
Defense points2402,31
Experience422,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted153,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.859,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience530,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted153,00
Damage dealt1.859,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (218)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100101565,83547368748,71%1136,78
Tiger II8950,83463327748,64%1010,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8480,45395180946,99%702,22
E 7591199,77489167147,28%1031,98
T499826,85431144548,03%1187,86
T-448860,43492144348,02%1077,26
T376315,06334103549,28%687,98
XM551 Sheridan10774,05443101845,09%670,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68437,0439489145,12%575,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7681,4936185048,47%990,04
Panhard EBR 909616,9247683350,06%766,61
Tiger I7604,3135880843,69%585,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,7430370650,57%858,75
FV217 Badger101409,1855549453,04%934,47
M5A1 Stuart4349,1431645454,63%1368,01
P.44 Pantera8841,5845942247,63%923,33
FV3046491,2427738850,77%788,85
AMX M4 mle. 457648,5836136346,01%672,83
AT 86471,2532931851,89%698,78
IS-7101340,0855229951,84%990,09
ARL 446396,6827427243,75%472,85
FV2078862,8344625946,72%913,21
M24 Chaffee5186,5125625148,61%472,65
VK 36.01 (H)6360,3127724242,98%387,94
Kunze Panzer 91127,2549222947,16%913,37
T-34-856589,9941122751,10%1127,33
T-437650,6744122650,44%970,40
AE Phase I 91162,6748521441,59%864,07
VK 30.01 (H)5226,2324720852,40%408,44
M5 Stuart4131,4121219648,47%182,86
AMX 50 1008656,2639918851,06%577,28
G.W. Panther7769,1644518748,13%914,21
UDES 038715,4845417447,70%622,11
G.W. Tiger (P)8870,0945917346,82%878,17
BDR G1 B5248,4622616747,90%293,21
AT 77556,4037616752,69%574,37
Grille 15101308,9959716547,27%733,11
Panhard EBR 10510603,7349916448,17%524,42
UDES 1691219,3461815750,32%1093,95
AMX 50 1209880,6937615039,33%538,95
M3 Stuart3149,4023114757,82%545,45
Alecto4169,8319113650,00%313,97
LTP 3109,6014613437,31%256,81
FV380591060,8045913342,86%899,03
T-34-85M 6533,7934913253,03%745,89
121B 101190,9850212948,06%792,91
M10 RBFM 5382,1228712848,44%592,11
Bishop5351,0421012441,94%568,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101371,9346612441,94%749,27
AT 25299,7824112246,72%533,74
T216350,5230212149,59%915,38
T71 DA7566,0840611955,46%1127,96
AT 158847,1445411844,92%744,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4194,3119711546,96%439,97
Durchbruchswagen 24104,4614511243,75%55,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7582,4435510348,54%690,35
Sexton II365,3810810151,49%116,21
Object 25791165,505978648,84%945,02
T-80496,801668348,19%170,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,101488253,66%141,13
IS-38793,635178035,00%614,58
Hotchkiss EBR7325,864777951,90%579,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518800,294717549,33%809,72
T-345228,662577154,93%515,36
Type 5 Heavy101367,915966747,76%781,99
VK 100.01 (P)81143,207296659,09%1356,95
Super Hellcat 7596,743656637,88%654,66
Type T-345249,602396347,62%509,37
O-Ho8559,514036342,86%361,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3119,651426338,10%148,21
UDES 14 Alt 58569,744156136,07%413,52
B14201,872426058,33%490,45
Maus101241,236556041,67%734,56
Valentine AT4193,291625945,76%353,38
Birch Gun4114,091365738,60%128,64
IS-2 shielded 7768,824345646,43%869,26
Type 4 Heavy91011,306065455,56%849,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,572445450,00%617,99
Tortoise9934,565995455,56%624,28
Hirschkäfer111372,535855360,38%829,63
Taschenratte111392,647045345,28%609,11
O-I6747,524945259,62%1222,26
Panhard AMD 178B6172,923714841,67%225,79
Ikv 1035314,472424553,33%620,01
VK 30.01 (P)6514,423404544,44%772,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507650,413894445,45%626,71
Loyd Gun Carriage249,68884042,50%78,71
FV215b 10769,214093935,90%266,55
T-703109,671533641,67%185,12
VK 28.016272,292303438,24%514,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha373,361273348,48%71,93
Mäuschen91057,884383234,38%625,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6351,443503246,88%663,47
IS7800,485613151,61%1056,79
P.43 ter7801,875243154,84%1258,41
D23101,881442646,15%180,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,151012653,85%154,73
Sav m/434198,331852441,67%300,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4376,523002326,09%937,07
UDES 15/1610962,004722339,13%482,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,912132352,17%346,27
T28 Concept 7629,093472334,78%604,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8548,734682250,00%361,49
M75232,052752161,90%816,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3417,552732070,00%1623,79
KV-137704,155502040,00%902,27
T-127 3267,902922040,00%853,44
FV4005 Stage II10877,264431931,58%328,85
Matilda Black Prince 5296,372541942,11%522,88
Strv fm/211129,171781838,89%530,57
Leo7338,114041861,11%442,53
Nashorn6522,614041850,00%686,35
StuG IV 5326,782001827,78%534,13
P26/404211,821931741,18%327,19
Type 1 Chi-He4292,472011723,53%662,78
MS-1144,941211758,82%154,24
P.435253,692601643,75%473,67
M2 Light264,751551643,75%35,12
Pz.Kpfw. II279,691461650,00%163,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101572,194251643,75%1249,94
Waffenträger auf E 100101064,314411631,25%366,80
CS-52 LIS 8645,944011625,00%408,80
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5369,193791643,75%963,20
Panzerjäger I2106,671171546,67%199,24
StuG III Ausf. B4390,872041533,33%772,72
KV-1SA 5737,075731553,33%1457,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91082,214951435,71%684,87
Object 283 9770,864501450,00%610,70
T1 Cunningham151,691201376,92%307,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,42651233,33%0,00
AMX 404195,172261266,67%739,92
T-60254,83991225,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 221,921001266,67%261,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5131,91123110,00%62,20
Sturer Emil7438,363681145,45%391,49
A-436317,553391136,36%317,15
Object 274a 8706,735181154,55%750,80
T-50-2 6337,092451127,27%696,01
Patton the Tank 9810,914471136,36%483,70
T34 8567,303801050,00%449,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G362,301121030,00%1,29
T-29 3208,601811040,00%453,49
T92 8329,903051040,00%330,44
T-54 first prototype 8665,005221050,00%699,05
113 Beijing Opera 101183,005221050,00%683,14
43 M. Toldi III 3141,901341030,00%379,45
D1226,6798955,56%136,73
Marder II3205,11197955,56%552,73
Tiger (P)7554,33363922,22%393,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6447,89483966,67%1312,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505481,00373862,50%1051,25
Type 95 Ha-Go2390,86295771,43%2262,37
Lago4356,29205728,57%862,50
P.43 bis6204,00259757,14%251,87
Leichttraktor179,29173757,14%274,32
Type 95 Heavy4324,71229757,14%1062,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6638,29486757,14%810,86
SU-76M4205,71198742,86%363,17
Somua SAu 404327,43286757,14%815,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5338,00363757,14%754,67
Excalibur 6609,14375742,86%675,37
Renault NC-31151,17144666,67%243,16
25TP KSUST II5548,83214616,67%1237,79
O-Ni71048,00588633,33%1285,62
Grille5102,50181633,33%0,00
AMX ELC bis5220,50303666,67%719,29
T82 HMC496,83108633,33%35,37
Hummel6447,00254520,00%395,65
Renault FT160,20103520,00%86,92
Renault Otsu188,00173540,00%159,73
Type 91 Heavy370,60104540,00%16,32
AMX 38384,20176540,00%10,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559966,80575540,00%674,55
Obsidian 81235,00606560,00%1829,00
T-45 2161,00286540,00%574,78
MTLS-1G14 3234,20223540,00%753,94
Valiant 5263,00356520,00%292,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,00257425,00%801,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4295,25210450,00%636,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,75185475,00%539,87
Cruiser Mk. III3108,25140425,00%243,31
BT-7 artillery 3165,00333475,00%584,11
M4A1 Revalorisé 8588,7517140,00%381,45
Chi-Ni274,332083100,00%358,41
LT vz. 352104,67187366,67%494,03
StuG III Ausf. G5310,0011130,00%432,15
T-34 with L-11 4435,33486333,33%1477,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4361,33273333,33%1057,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8418,674543100,00%385,84
Straussler V–4/40 349,67146333,33%22,93
Strv m/40L3170,002822100,00%601,10
M15/4230,0089250,00%77,53
7TP2319,00185250,00%1143,00
Ikv 723292,00207250,00%765,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2621,007662100,00%4739,54
SDP 44 Burza6143,5011820,00%0,00
SU-85B441,506520,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001212100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 381,002492100,00%261,00
T-116 3156,00251250,00%506,16
TOG II* 6680,004162100,00%1135,21
Somua SM 8971,0039320,00%809,37
Kolohousenka1155,001701100,00%781,24
Fiat 3000162,007210,00%41,40
LT vz. 383102,003710,00%125,07
4TP1235,001871100,00%1160,69
Hotchkiss H35240,001731100,00%261,00
Strv 746302,006211100,00%552,27
Strv 103-090,008010,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,00921100,00%261,00
T3 HMC277,004110,00%77,91
Staghound Mk. III6569,008971100,00%1171,01
Gabler’s Destroyer 5146,0021510,00%119,68
Black Prince II 7556,009961100,00%757,24
MKA 291,002291100,00%329,56
M16/43 Sahariano 3405,007021100,00%1402,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 71103,0034710,00%1360,74
ELC EVEN 90 80,0015510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-27
Left: 2020-12-22