comandos_36

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366261042167
Ø Tier7,849,309,339,20
Victories1806449,32%550,00%2252,38%7444,31%
Defeats1809749,41%440,00%1945,24%9053,89%
Draws4651,27%110,00%12,38%31,80%
Battles survived1054428,79%330,00%1842,86%4728,14%
Tanks destroyed297660,81101,00441,051260,75
Destruction ratio1,141,431,831,05
Tanks spotted284580,7850,50431,021600,96
Damage dealt1.160,001.908,001.994,981.848,92
Capture points185680,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points200980,5500,0000,0030,02
Experience628,73861,20871,86796,11
WN71027,211124,371270,21972,13
WN81316,691594,251849,021473,30
Total
Battles36626
Ø Tier7,84
Victories1806449,32%
Defeats1809749,41%
Draws4651,27%
Battles survived1054428,79%
Tanks destroyed297660,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted284580,78
Damage dealt1.160,00
Capture points185680,51
Defense points200980,55
Experience628,73
WN71027,21
WN81316,69
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,30
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.908,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience861,20
WN71124,37
WN81594,25
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,33
Victories2252,38%
Defeats1945,24%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived1842,86%
Tanks destroyed441,05
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted431,02
Damage dealt1.994,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience871,86
WN71270,21
WN81849,02
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier9,20
Victories7444,31%
Defeats9053,89%
Draws31,80%
Battles survived4728,14%
Tanks destroyed1260,75
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1600,96
Damage dealt1.848,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,02
Experience796,11
WN7972,13
WN81473,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.849,730,000,000,00
Capture points230,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience751,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,07%
Tanks destroyed240,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted280,68
Damage dealt1.849,73
Capture points230,56
Defense points00,00
Experience751,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt608,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience454,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt608,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience454,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles414000
Victories18945,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21551,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15938,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2840,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3580,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.164,310,000,000,00
Capture points5871,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10542,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience593,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles414
Victories18945,65%
Defeats21551,93%
Draws102,42%
Battles survived15938,41%
Tanks destroyed2840,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3580,86
Damage dealt1.164,31
Capture points5871,42
Defense points10542,55
Experience593,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12970025
Victories60346,49%00,00%00,00%1144,00%
Defeats68352,66%00,00%00,00%1456,00%
Draws110,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44334,16%00,00%00,00%624,00%
Tanks destroyed6710,5200,0000,00130,52
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,68
Tanks spotted9510,7300,0000,00140,56
Damage dealt1.528,310,000,001.514,56
Capture points39893,0800,0000,00502,00
Defense points31532,4300,0000,0030,12
Experience718,510,000,00786,60
Total
Battles1297
Victories60346,49%
Defeats68352,66%
Draws110,85%
Battles survived44334,16%
Tanks destroyed6710,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted9510,73
Damage dealt1.528,31
Capture points39893,08
Defense points31532,43
Experience718,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles25
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed130,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted140,56
Damage dealt1.514,56
Capture points502,00
Defense points30,12
Experience786,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.679,540,000,000,00
Capture points852,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience845,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1745,95%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed270,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted190,51
Damage dealt1.679,54
Capture points852,30
Defense points10,03
Experience845,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (440)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81299,67645217948,97%1428,12
T34 81181,32592177049,72%1409,39
KV-856631,53474115449,31%991,74
Strv S1 81293,7959475349,00%1338,97
WZ-111 model 1-491598,4173664749,77%1579,99
SU-130PM 81554,2173863948,20%1712,84
BZ-176 81473,0186659652,52%1409,07
Object 140101587,6158452644,30%1229,28
Somua SM 81351,3881048953,58%1499,52
M53/M5591337,4747142050,71%1345,89
Škoda T 56 81460,9979440647,78%1367,90
Type 586400,4739338945,24%604,71
SU-122-5491579,5258238051,58%1512,50
M40/M4381358,4549037650,27%1828,90
M18 Hellcat6976,3563737453,48%2029,53
113101680,4264635046,00%1377,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81353,3172734748,99%1421,16
IS-27703,9452134044,41%739,46
Grille 15101860,4963933850,30%1323,18
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81137,1874933149,85%1528,57
T-5491197,0256832650,31%1221,60
Jagdpanther II81121,3048332148,91%1126,96
FV3046720,9239831851,89%1422,95
Object 263101810,2753531648,42%1299,98
SU-1006839,0654230451,97%1657,41
T25/27746,9944029150,52%1031,44
T-34-281077,5765327655,80%1573,90
Charioteer81382,1769326951,67%1639,14
IS-38828,0155626842,91%734,23
T-4481008,4068426250,00%1432,97
Tiger I71006,2064226053,08%1367,43
T92 HMC101463,7558325648,44%1386,78
SU-10181310,1868325053,20%1680,85
1108954,0964024950,20%1085,67
Tiger II81305,2474524555,10%1677,38
M1271000,9556623852,94%1482,88
M10 RBFM 5741,0161723554,04%1684,92
KV-15411,6641423246,12%718,24
T-1506501,0039123150,22%722,66
M6A2E1 81154,0572923148,92%1411,27
Nashorn61006,3956222746,26%2009,10
T92 8704,6168821753,00%1312,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81189,1475521650,93%1363,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81238,6874621547,91%1346,86
FV4004 Conway91505,9665521246,70%1326,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81309,5764021047,14%1298,05
IS7631,8257620252,97%721,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81195,1072819348,70%1413,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81256,8967919146,60%1343,06
Type T-345290,7335218348,09%711,86
T71 DA7725,6067217953,07%1509,45
Object 268 Version 4102017,3971017354,34%1591,62
E 7591526,6570617145,61%1412,67
XM57 81539,2984317161,99%1440,20
WZ-1328782,9263016749,70%1334,50
T698887,7065516552,73%1064,30
M446738,0651516454,27%1443,04
StuG III Ausf. G5441,8834115558,06%1064,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91784,0176115354,90%1686,89
Leopard 1101763,9277614854,05%1395,25
GSOR 1008 81476,7672714847,30%1615,35
Prototipo Standard B91729,1281114553,79%1772,89
STG Guard 81121,6365014545,52%1318,49
Jagdpanther71200,0562214454,17%1915,71
T-437979,6168314247,18%1707,56
T216487,9640014045,71%1316,47
Strv 103B101755,3365013741,61%1013,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507732,8156013553,33%848,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 518973,8165713047,69%1025,59
SU-100M171234,2566413046,92%2027,35
O-I6701,9747212948,84%1142,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007804,7554612646,03%1253,06
59-166436,2148912646,03%1259,28
T-103 81135,9468512650,00%1214,46
CS-52 LIS 81161,8572212646,83%1346,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810988,6061812446,77%715,57
Škoda T 256626,5356112148,76%1224,30
Sturer Emil7756,4750012051,67%974,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6513,2142911949,58%679,74
Vz. 55101915,3178611849,15%1321,14
Jagdtiger91751,7979711759,83%1674,23
VK 36.01 (H)6573,2255011650,00%882,68
T110E4101978,4473011646,55%1330,26
T-34-17996,7377011356,64%1741,32
Char Futur 4 91755,2172811249,11%1537,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191360,5569710852,78%1304,03
M41D 8744,7862810852,78%1309,13
T54E191573,0080710652,83%1507,54
FV4005 Stage II101611,8756910442,31%1063,21
TS-54 81064,8771410445,19%954,36
VK 30.01 (H)5435,9438310343,69%968,52
Object 261101246,4670110248,04%957,64
Challenger71209,1770410250,98%1793,82
AMBT 81153,9868910245,10%1163,84
Jagdpanzer IV6666,9651310151,49%1251,59
KV-137506,7842810053,00%734,66
G.W. Tiger (P)8817,826559658,33%877,66
IS-2-II81096,276929646,88%1245,68
KV-371085,375599345,16%1336,37
WZ-113G FT102065,097309345,16%1298,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5653,205409355,91%1716,45
Object 43091563,707099349,46%1421,78
Ares 90101843,527979351,61%1358,34
SU-855389,233419054,44%867,67
TNH T Vz. 5191778,748868956,18%1810,67
Object 25791549,857048846,59%1457,19
M75468,674788663,95%2010,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8685,606758656,98%1285,57
WZ-1317818,886988452,38%1836,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7841,746268451,19%1141,92
WZ-132-1101083,966268345,78%1060,84
LPT-67 Šelma9989,916628246,34%1267,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8597,735578041,25%809,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101695,157688048,75%1133,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101425,778117962,03%1139,92
ISU-15281060,605637843,59%959,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8649,046317851,28%1079,08
T-284137,842387749,35%243,96
T57 Heavy101954,326827536,00%1367,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505371,413047448,65%736,58
AMX 50 B101672,127417349,32%1119,39
FV217 Badger101765,008007353,42%1227,15
WZ-111G FT92004,648347251,39%1721,60
E 100101564,247057048,57%1078,93
Kunze Panzer 91651,197337040,00%1560,09
WZ-12091192,167016957,97%1231,41
UDES 038976,255526943,48%849,83
M10391432,907446939,13%1161,63
Tortoise92312,289696959,42%2247,80
S-517720,325346844,12%716,22
Char Mle. 75 9972,916596847,06%1260,31
TNH 105/100081030,647006755,22%1171,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691700,198236746,27%1502,50
M47 Iron Arnie 81054,047106744,78%1109,32
M415550,263656540,00%816,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91498,947846547,69%1410,25
LT-432 8874,086466550,77%1662,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81236,627416544,62%1325,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91438,007226445,31%1519,37
BZ-75101708,207306442,19%1022,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559952,026816450,00%856,11
Ares 8591346,927896451,56%1252,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101741,836956346,03%1380,15
SU-14-28966,146196349,21%901,99
SMV CC-6781199,256816341,27%1191,15
IS-7101730,787886347,62%1201,57
Bishop5548,904266347,62%1332,83
Object 430U102027,417746347,62%1589,16
FV230 Canopener101721,957696341,27%1008,59
M48A5 Patton101593,617586250,00%1181,68
Object 430 Version II91366,577566150,82%1335,72
WZ-111 model 5A101500,626426040,00%976,74
M5A1 Stuart4133,273175950,85%296,89
IS-3-II91756,348485945,76%1725,61
BZ-6891373,987455846,55%1105,51
Achilles6719,955985858,62%1369,36
Mäuschen91501,127725848,28%1317,71
Cromwell6690,725825749,12%1320,46
Vz. 71 Tesák101016,756715642,86%855,73
T-1091178,215945637,50%855,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81332,957845543,64%1488,29
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81070,007265552,73%1196,15
TVP VTU Koncept8806,025375438,89%856,72
WZ-132A9905,696125440,74%1203,75
Object 70492004,158375358,49%1803,38
212A9865,475655341,51%573,91
G.W. E 100101098,816195347,17%755,39
T77 81252,587075343,40%1250,32
Fauteur112238,308535345,28%1285,93
Durchbruchswagen 24266,652295240,38%545,95
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101382,967505240,38%931,55
T28 Prototype81096,206165147,06%1050,14
Centurion Action X101317,445885040,00%827,31
AT 1581164,127385050,00%1231,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68637,125505044,00%960,89
SU-122-44 71133,946155046,00%1507,14
M-III-Y81195,317234938,78%1227,76
M-VI-Y91448,478404955,10%1438,98
ST-II101564,047734953,06%1053,64
Versuchspanzer 5791669,968024944,90%1312,54
AMX 50 10081253,657074841,67%1523,96
Ho-Ri 3101949,068004856,25%1348,53
Škoda T 245293,193444748,94%629,89
M10 Wolverine5761,875684744,68%2063,27
FV227 Conceiver81100,747294748,94%1193,64
Chrysler K GF 81163,727964748,94%1384,99
STA-18844,175954641,30%894,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3234,023384667,39%1007,53
Bisonte C45 81432,377924641,30%1454,59
G.W. Panther7634,075544546,67%621,03
Conqueror91891,599104459,09%1949,80
Object 268101919,186704450,00%1279,97
FV229 Contender91734,439314456,82%1603,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,862774348,84%362,82
G.W. Tiger91305,867964365,12%1226,59
AMX 50 Foch91792,307394339,53%1416,67
Type 5 Heavy101801,078114247,62%1070,10
121101885,797224247,62%1484,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291862,339804269,05%1909,31
AMX AC mle. 4881119,076194238,10%1055,37
Škoda T 5091585,546784136,59%1267,36
Maus101876,468764156,10%1437,63
Object 4168974,176254143,90%999,23
VK 100.01 (P)81443,058304148,78%1724,28
CS-538983,806034037,50%1083,06
T110E5101672,707384042,50%1070,02
Type 6191301,266773943,59%1120,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481423,777943948,72%1618,74
Strv 103-091440,375253828,95%907,36
T404537,163563852,63%1421,19
AMX 13 105101473,747093842,11%1488,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81176,538113852,63%1409,16
UDES 14 Alt 581217,328133756,76%1628,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5581713,309563751,35%1503,07
Obsidian 81199,787583745,95%1410,99
TVP T 50/51101592,317323652,78%1195,01
Vz. 44-171215,508833672,22%1718,21
UDES 1691405,366193630,56%1197,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101992,447343644,44%1229,43
AMX 65 t8849,066083641,67%812,91
ELC EVEN 90 8767,866053644,44%1247,99
Gryphon 101660,756713633,33%874,47
AMX 13 909892,746353540,00%1216,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8794,916163548,57%1401,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71025,215243447,06%1486,33
Comet7914,856753450,00%1535,45
O-I Experimental5337,383413444,12%408,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8699,655433438,24%951,42
Charioteer Nomad 81356,596583441,18%1223,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 8629,004703426,47%490,16
T3281297,128313357,58%1484,54
Centurion Mk. I8967,396443345,45%1239,66
Panther II81019,276903360,61%1335,66
ST-I91750,7610453375,76%1800,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101680,456503345,45%1104,53
Ares 7581344,128413354,55%1680,33
Löwe 81413,279683357,58%2023,54
M374349,723543253,13%1188,97
SU-85B4314,313833259,38%837,48
Birch Gun4321,313323246,88%1124,03
Hotchkiss EBR7430,695163250,00%816,43
Cobra 91675,228163256,25%1672,56
P.44 Pantera81167,557563154,84%1675,07
E 5091330,817353148,39%1199,82
FV224 Chopper7799,295843145,16%785,40
WZ-114 91205,776743135,48%885,11
StuG IV 5325,773303145,16%643,98
Ikv 1035398,174013046,67%808,37
BZ-1668786,836653053,33%835,28
Object 283 91086,475983036,67%765,11
P26/404427,005272951,72%1235,14
Emil I81068,316402941,38%1026,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6809,285372951,72%1452,08
AE Phase I 91440,597472744,44%1075,11
P.435511,695282650,00%1437,17
Tiger (P)71319,008732650,00%2090,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4286,083922548,00%1056,24
Marder 38T4362,123582544,00%831,89
Object 252U 81267,767452536,00%1081,78
121B 101416,407482548,00%1004,66
Panther71159,588452450,00%2072,88
Emil II91538,888262458,33%1447,80
M7 Priest3138,502172437,50%125,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191529,297982445,83%1303,72
Škoda T 177519,225552339,13%821,72
SU-76M4203,871942339,13%355,35
Indien-Panzer8893,175842334,78%862,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474434,912992365,22%2021,73
ST vz. 394199,413322250,00%514,72
Sexton II3241,142942254,55%1053,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,911692222,73%112,09
T-62A101218,776482250,00%827,99
AMX 50 Foch B101346,776452250,00%782,35
Object 70591732,778012240,91%1435,83
AMX 50 12091225,107112147,62%1057,37
AT 77876,816092147,62%1119,94
Leopard Prototyp A91371,907592157,14%1333,64
Type 63 8993,526842152,38%1001,05
T803111983,578302138,10%983,30
53TP Markowskiego81211,557422040,00%1348,53
Sav m/434198,202792045,00%345,48
SU-86590,155442060,00%791,79
AT 86797,907232060,00%1704,98
Taschenratte111846,1510572065,00%1121,02
LT vz. 383196,682101947,37%701,72
Type 1 Chi-He4268,952191936,84%605,64
CS-4471044,477651963,16%1609,15
CS-63101271,475161926,32%677,31
Tiger-Maus 91247,167701957,89%1051,99
Cromwell B 6724,326771947,37%1330,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7655,614781833,33%757,26
Kranvagn101977,568851855,56%1485,50
Carro d'assalto P.8871211,509731872,22%1929,85
WZ-111-1G FT82052,509111844,44%2724,46
T2881372,287751844,44%1434,37
KV-26728,114091861,11%1184,03
T71 CMCD7918,177411833,33%2264,47
P.43 bis6773,885921758,82%1441,91
T-463118,472051770,59%515,25
VK 30.02 (D)71130,068631758,82%2064,33
Covenanter5292,713281729,41%873,72
M-V-Y101880,357411729,41%1403,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6524,294981741,18%1137,29
Object 777 Version II 91356,948291764,71%1319,62
MS-11107,811511656,25%486,20
M5 Stuart481,752321656,25%148,13
IS-4101730,568031650,00%1170,76
AMX 12 t6781,565811637,50%2475,66
Forest Spirit 81734,197831643,75%1541,73
Object 752 91851,8810021656,25%1763,31
Caernarvon81274,279201566,67%1740,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6917,935911546,67%1444,99
FV215b (183) 101518,677361560,00%1091,85
56TP 81265,007131546,67%1176,05
KR-1111776,209581566,67%1095,91
P.43 ter7663,506351457,14%941,27
T2971335,798361450,00%1926,11
AC 4 Experimental 6349,863851442,86%373,62
AMX 13 757710,626881346,15%1522,53
KV-481489,859051361,54%1786,79
Object 277101601,698951369,23%1252,34
Patton the Tank 9567,925631346,15%371,57
M661532,6710661266,67%3061,10
SMV CC-5671024,926781250,00%1669,11
Super Conqueror101899,257421241,67%1180,07
Gorilla111348,177931266,67%831,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101471,587061250,00%948,81
FV4202 81199,587251258,33%1587,58
ARL 4461073,097761163,64%2367,49
Ikv 723264,732881127,27%623,70
T56 GMC3279,002041127,27%891,88
SU-122A5376,363671190,91%975,21
XM66F 81196,096851136,36%951,83
D23240,703171030,00%874,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,901051020,00%29,54
60TP Lewandowskiego102293,809271040,00%1729,03
SU-182131,801301060,00%794,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,102581060,00%256,90
M2 Medium Tank376,901191030,00%15,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101352,804501020,00%650,29
M4A2E4 Sherman 5479,305351070,00%1691,98
Primo Victoria 81266,707771050,00%1502,29
Dicker Max 6618,804681050,00%904,77
T78 6682,205451040,00%691,85
GSOR 1010 FB 8726,005231050,00%671,33
43 M. Toldi III 3188,201681020,00%749,35
VK 30.01 (P)6970,67752955,56%1900,96
E 50 Ausf. M101418,78600922,22%834,49
AS-XX 40 t111568,44819955,56%1102,82
Leopard 120 Verbessert111565,22902966,67%1250,63
T-50-2 6553,33510944,44%1673,36
Škoda T 27 8878,67691966,67%1008,52
Valiant 5824,33667933,33%2106,47
Pz.Kpfw. II270,6387837,50%31,41
T1 HMC2112,50128825,00%401,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3344,88274850,00%1174,45
45TP Habicha7838,13491837,50%782,79
T-26269,63109850,00%173,52
CS-5991127,25701862,50%1092,47
Archer5547,00392837,50%1043,85
Object 705A101341,75796850,00%925,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6677,63733875,00%1194,89
Super Hellcat 7744,13459837,50%781,84
M3 Stuart3258,14220742,86%838,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2248,43377742,86%1260,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,29234771,43%586,86
Strv 107-12111157,14738757,14%573,37
T3 HMC2124,43234771,43%607,42
T25 AT7416,00393742,86%322,35
Saryuda 91411,14549714,29%879,58
T28 Concept 7471,86389728,57%396,18
Leox 91344,86775757,14%1133,30
Hotchkiss H35283,50221683,33%388,84
Rinoceronte101715,67672633,33%929,24
STB-1101426,67552633,33%855,82
AMX AC mle. 467725,17584666,67%1187,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 8455,67202616,67%234,82
Panhard EBR 10510994,83704633,33%951,40
IS-M8204,17421650,00%125,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5436,00549666,67%1061,46
K-91-PT 91634,00588633,33%1195,62
M-IV-Y 81772,83927666,67%1834,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,4068520,00%0,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 101419,40775560,00%864,09
T110E3101450,80722560,00%962,56
AMX ELC bis5207,20219520,00%420,56
FV4025 Contriver111710,20763540,00%849,76
T-29 3206,2017850,00%535,79
Renault Otsu1145,50266450,00%532,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,25145475,00%261,00
Renault NC-31170,759440,00%117,32
Lorraine 39L AM385,25152450,00%128,46
T2 Medium Tank298,50251475,00%505,68
FV215b 101065,00495425,00%496,03
Marder II3137,25182475,00%426,77
SU-26398,50101425,00%9,70
Renault UE 573356,50485450,00%1418,32
BZ-79111734,50849450,00%910,08
T376360,75418450,00%759,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII101633,25535425,00%932,35
AT-FV230 Breaker11455,2527440,00%0,00
AMX 67 Imbattable112698,75912450,00%1728,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4337,50410450,00%1007,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0061366,67%222,70
Renault FT129,3398333,33%0,00
50TP prototyp 82053,67698366,67%2409,05
K-9110952,67813366,67%650,44
Ares 90 C111861,67719333,33%942,65
Windhund 8946,33556333,33%778,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5556,3349030,00%1956,53
Projet Louis 9943,67642333,33%1060,25
T1 Cunningham10,0050250,00%75,29
4TP156,50241250,00%88,30
PTZ-7811813,0039120,00%139,52
AMX 30 B10803,00504250,00%457,19
StuG III Ausf. B4475,5026020,00%1152,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5577,50640250,00%1622,42
GSOR the TANK 9585,5031420,00%228,47
T-116 3185,00274250,00%636,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6542,5040320,00%1382,20
L-60 292,5020820,00%247,29
Toro 9532,00630250,00%274,92
AMX ELC 901 6492,00608250,00%1355,52
Strv fm/211122,007041100,00%765,19
B140,001981100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1250,002841100,00%1384,36
Ho-Ri 19856,0019210,00%349,55
Black Prince II 71516,0011481100,00%1821,21
SU-2-122 5492,007581100,00%1158,08
KV-1SA 5522,007591100,00%1117,05
AMR 35 20,005410,00%0,00
Mars 8690,0053910,00%432,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3640,009421100,00%2293,76
Light Mk. VIC 20,00910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 224,003431100,00%261,00
Char de transition 61393,0010711100,00%2421,64
T26E5 8394,008331100,00%418,60
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4427,0035010,00%871,72
Straussler V–4/40 3320,0021510,00%841,82
Fantôme 92233,0010741100,00%2480,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-08
Left: 2025-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-10-12