chudlick

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35127017113
Ø Tier8,510,0010,009,68
Victories2004557,06%00,00%952,94%6860,18%
Defeats1463841,67%00,00%847,06%4438,94%
Draws4441,26%00,00%00,00%10,88%
Battles survived1212534,52%00,00%317,65%3530,97%
Tanks destroyed486831,3900,00201,181451,28
Destruction ratio2,120,001,431,86
Tanks spotted437661,2500,00352,062171,92
Damage dealt2.152,890,002.617,942.741,70
Capture points438921,2500,0000,00120,11
Defense points289970,8300,0000,00600,53
Experience785,300,00890,71996,27
WN71768,590,001541,821795,43
WN82732,820,002958,593105,85
Total
Battles35127
Ø Tier8,51
Victories2004557,06%
Defeats1463841,67%
Draws4441,26%
Battles survived1212534,52%
Tanks destroyed486831,39
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted437661,25
Damage dealt2.152,89
Capture points438921,25
Defense points289970,83
Experience785,30
WN71768,59
WN82732,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed201,18
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted352,06
Damage dealt2.617,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience890,71
WN71541,82
WN82958,59
Past 30 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,68
Victories6860,18%
Defeats4438,94%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3530,97%
Tanks destroyed1451,28
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted2171,92
Damage dealt2.741,70
Capture points120,11
Defense points600,53
Experience996,27
WN71795,43
WN83105,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles545000
Victories37769,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14827,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws203,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27550,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3910,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.916,520,000,000,00
Capture points3720,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3590,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience957,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles545
Victories37769,17%
Defeats14827,16%
Draws203,67%
Battles survived27550,46%
Tanks destroyed4290,79
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted3910,72
Damage dealt1.916,52
Capture points3720,68
Defense points3590,66
Experience957,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.385,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.059,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed101,43
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.385,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,14
Experience1.059,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt458,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt458,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles575000
Victories38967,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18632,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29050,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6071,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4890,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.552,360,000,000,00
Capture points3840,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21173,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.061,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles575
Victories38967,65%
Defeats18632,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29050,43%
Tanks destroyed6071,06
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted4890,85
Damage dealt1.552,36
Capture points3840,67
Defense points21173,68
Experience1.061,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5717000
Victories375765,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats190033,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws601,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived243342,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed48230,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49160,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,860,000,000,00
Capture points14470,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points36060,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience860,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles5717
Victories375765,72%
Defeats190033,23%
Draws601,05%
Battles survived243342,56%
Tanks destroyed48230,84
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted49160,86
Damage dealt1.355,86
Capture points14470,25
Defense points36060,63
Experience860,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1367000
Victories82960,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53238,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49035,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11080,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11060,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.902,910,000,000,00
Capture points5260,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9840,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience851,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1367
Victories82960,64%
Defeats53238,92%
Draws60,44%
Battles survived49035,84%
Tanks destroyed11080,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted11060,81
Damage dealt1.902,91
Capture points5260,38
Defense points9840,72
Experience851,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971386,01597163855,56%2225,71
T110E5102558,22803125656,13%2517,46
E 5091978,66841116754,84%2422,95
113103091,05998107959,78%3276,62
E 50 Ausf. M102574,4480591254,61%2592,42
FV215b (183) 102814,3178791053,96%2575,24
Object 268103148,3376491056,37%2902,02
ISU-15282186,0379988957,37%3052,01
G.W. Panther71790,1055985251,64%2886,51
M10392228,1386883157,04%2791,17
WZ-111 model 5A103651,06106076459,95%3986,72
G.W. E 100102091,2156875551,52%2156,66
Object 140103066,80102275559,60%3486,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102708,5091475457,43%2847,36
T57 Heavy Tank102709,0067166857,93%2480,68
G.W. Tiger91830,3565461354,32%2166,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81631,1474759055,25%2235,36
T4991299,4565857356,89%2186,70
Object 907 103353,87109556159,18%3347,75
M48A5 Patton103212,36101253261,65%3476,31
Panther II81263,2152351957,80%2095,89
Hummel61143,9841650954,42%2148,22
SU-15271289,9549545654,61%2334,53
M66797,9939644346,95%1442,29
Object 430U103633,70109841763,55%4046,50
Super Conqueror103771,14112040664,04%4231,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5574,3136040254,48%1784,84
Panhard EBR 105101741,2780939053,08%2253,09
Centurion Action X102875,7491536757,22%2802,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82180,4798636161,50%2934,63
Object 277103208,6498435056,86%3230,45
T675946,7456434459,01%3177,77
Type 59 81879,32110134163,05%3172,72
Panther7878,6549432655,83%1615,76
TVP T 50/51103261,7895430756,35%3431,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92508,0570930553,77%2539,41
T54E192334,5691427758,48%2770,78
Object 268 Version 4103479,89102627661,59%3599,07
Object 70492896,1090227554,91%3188,88
Centurion Mk. 7/191844,2663627054,44%1994,69
SU-1006899,7540126055,38%1873,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82206,5886525258,33%2963,83
T-5492472,27110224666,67%3394,76
Grille 15102816,5360224058,33%2505,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81938,30103824064,58%2497,89
T6981495,1467222860,09%2308,44
Tortoise92609,9891922855,26%2702,73
M2 Medium Tank3305,6831121957,99%1526,69
Cromwell6990,9873921054,76%2671,71
Centurion Mk. I81370,6759920665,53%2163,44
T-1092400,32101220358,62%2922,71
Leopard 1103080,2792919960,30%3119,27
AT 1581979,0184219555,38%2538,02
IS-7103249,42105818461,96%3366,35
WZ-111 model 1-492368,4795517659,09%2496,88
T1 Heavy Tank5524,4534717651,70%1231,67
LTTB81329,5987217455,75%2914,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102676,3752716950,89%1906,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82292,36116416662,05%3563,68
T3281603,4783616154,66%2300,40
SU-855468,0325015952,20%1096,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8993,5257815252,63%2259,71
M3 Lee4250,7222514548,28%861,73
T110E4103760,9097714360,14%3430,34
IS-381823,75100914261,97%2531,76
MT-256498,0460614151,77%1538,30
T-100 LT101866,5887814153,19%2902,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91927,3889413661,03%2333,51
AMX 50 B103481,2996513460,45%3615,37
Lorraine 40 t 82060,31100912858,59%2832,36
STB-1103048,66102112365,04%2991,98
Object 260 103575,95103812259,02%4067,39
T-505272,2453511956,30%1040,86
XM551 Sheridan102418,4287311858,47%3514,42
T71 DA7977,2282811353,98%2224,25
AT 861105,9173011262,50%2631,15
Sturer Emil71268,1567711255,36%2145,30
VK 30.02 (D)7775,3145211152,25%1284,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81379,7097611062,73%3357,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage102014,2078110764,49%1753,52
AMX 13 7571197,0587810263,73%3391,32
M46 Patton92916,7911159859,18%3842,70
121B 102895,919429857,14%2911,82
T3092876,8210089360,22%3011,23
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103732,5810869363,44%3288,26
T376719,325009256,52%2471,85
VK 36.01 (H)6764,253859150,55%1464,83
FV217 Badger103094,0610019066,67%2832,95
Object 705A103370,2310968768,97%3243,14
11081581,428528648,84%2186,35
Škoda T 5092668,7110618560,00%3215,64
AMX 50 12092803,439928258,54%3127,32
Conqueror93072,3711808264,63%3842,41
Comet71106,468438258,54%2130,61
VK 30.01 (H)5458,743048154,32%880,48
LTG71184,228737962,03%2664,53
T 55A 93094,0612207770,13%3725,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J487,782007452,70%127,19
Strv 103B102880,548357057,14%2411,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2171,772036959,42%935,64
Object 70592694,0710656956,52%3462,77
AT 771720,639756464,06%3113,76
CS-63103398,899386350,79%3198,69
Type 5 Heavy103122,899706256,45%2775,68
T-54 ltwt.91885,1011536078,33%4429,31
T92 81286,419495856,90%2954,80
Type 64 6843,437445868,97%2255,99
M26 Pershing81968,5110785756,14%3244,66
Löwe 82024,8910965563,64%3035,95
Nashorn61308,098105455,56%3114,96
Type 4 Heavy92269,089395352,83%2572,69
SU-85B4236,751925352,83%494,63
FV4005 Stage II103576,859885358,49%3903,65
AMX 12 t6881,427255056,00%2938,51
M24 Chaffee5540,454544452,27%2369,41
AT 25620,655834353,49%1928,65
Object 26393214,0911724372,09%4072,08
LT-432 81014,868024353,49%1915,63
Crusader6442,195054264,29%1540,49
E 7592533,629184250,00%2585,07
T26E5 Patriot 81846,7111224254,76%2687,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5771,535944055,00%2360,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81025,577193551,43%1993,16
CS-5993145,5311263467,65%3991,11
Alecto4468,714363452,94%1516,63
T216543,886763458,82%1617,11
BT-22124,821443339,39%468,92
T2071679,7910753375,76%3249,66
Sav m/434456,035003345,45%1516,83
M75465,525663354,55%2057,12
Object 43093049,9711853366,67%3724,95
T2 Medium Tank2130,901923151,61%594,62
E 25 71295,438253053,33%2181,71
GSOR 1008 82386,0010602850,00%3178,63
AMX 13 9091854,3010012762,96%3773,42
O-Ho81671,969442661,54%2312,95
112 81856,6910772661,54%2844,63
SU-76M4237,842112556,00%712,42
SU-130PM 82193,3311072479,17%2858,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65104054,8711212360,87%4216,17
Tiger II81830,0010182268,18%2757,68
Covenanter5278,504252250,00%1135,32
Object 252U 82226,0511742272,73%2928,25
AMX 13 57 71846,9114372277,27%4842,62
M7 Priest3516,952062133,33%1345,40
Leichttraktor168,601452060,00%283,84
AT-12201,151752045,00%734,16
E 100102831,209122060,00%2620,53
T-262126,471361931,58%460,26
Marder 38T4613,846061952,63%2195,52
StuG IV 5585,783511844,44%1626,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,821371752,94%376,31
Prototipo Standard B92348,7110441770,59%2595,95
M8A14595,594141758,82%2119,54
AMX 13 105103083,7111341782,35%4796,22
50TP prototyp 81879,948961656,25%2151,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison3214,311211631,25%595,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,472101560,00%505,26
Object 703 Version II 82580,7313321573,33%3553,58
TVP VTU Koncept81338,797351442,86%1833,55
Ikv 1035318,863211435,71%612,74
T-4482228,4213241275,00%4350,53
Type 95 Heavy4444,502521225,00%1743,36
Type T-345340,173761225,00%778,63
T-62A103014,009381250,00%2723,56
Panhard EBR 9091429,508541241,67%2396,37
MS-11118,271631154,55%575,49
M5 Stuart4293,455231154,55%1543,57
FV4004 Conway92955,189821154,55%3048,45
Type 62 71234,0010501070,00%3121,70
ST vz. 394465,44658988,89%2201,04
Strv 103-092385,44848955,56%2461,62
LTP 3307,78369955,56%1556,63
T-34-85M 61406,001034966,67%3084,09
D23117,13152850,00%318,02
AMX 50 10081350,50753837,50%1283,55
Marder II3308,63377875,00%1136,69
T25/271293,50852862,50%2103,85
IS-M81863,13982850,00%2734,35
T-50-2 61131,38975862,50%4473,83
Caernarvon Action X 82399,751359887,50%3158,60
Cruiser Mk. III3279,29495771,43%1855,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68472,00321714,29%558,86
IS-3A 82169,571258771,43%2866,38
T1E6 2197,33371666,67%1222,01
Škoda T 245406,40416540,00%1087,11
Ikv 723229,20378560,00%755,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 61572,601141560,00%3480,01
T26E5 81366,801006580,00%1605,27
M4A1 Sherman5431,00484450,00%981,67
Caernarvon82180,0068740,00%2190,36
O-I Experimental5186,50333450,00%155,70
SU-100M17471,50284425,00%324,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4666,50976475,00%2549,72
M5A1 Stuart4327,33375333,33%1253,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4406,33581366,67%2062,19
AMX ELC bis5174,3323730,00%320,13
T-29 3419,67374333,33%1699,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,503282100,00%766,88
BDR G1 B5343,00443250,00%541,20
Tetrarch 2223,004742100,00%1190,76
SU-100Y 61185,008212100,00%2086,22
Somua SM 82616,5013682100,00%2995,02
Super Hellcat 71960,0011682100,00%3174,34
T1 Cunningham162,001291100,00%374,64
Renault NC-311511,0010051100,00%4492,03
AMX 383310,005571100,00%1521,77
M18 Hellcat6497,0026010,00%511,61
Panhard AMD 178B6220,0015910,00%330,48
T-34 shielded 51016,0057210,00%3081,07
BT-7 artillery 3155,004651100,00%618,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2020-09-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-13
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2019-10-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2021-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-09
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2020-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-12
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-02
Left: 2018-10-25