cheker46

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41194030175
Ø Tier7,880,0010,039,87
Victories2157252,37%00,00%1860,00%10057,14%
Defeats1905346,25%00,00%1136,67%7140,57%
Draws5691,38%00,00%13,33%42,29%
Battles survived1156728,08%00,00%1136,67%6637,71%
Tanks destroyed399490,9700,00351,171961,12
Destruction ratio1,350,001,841,80
Tanks spotted538761,3100,00250,832201,26
Damage dealt1.439,430,002.402,702.400,51
Capture points277100,6700,0000,0040,02
Defense points175950,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience748,310,00916,60951,97
WN71308,590,001412,961435,85
WN81848,500,002003,532148,52
Total
Battles41194
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2157252,37%
Defeats1905346,25%
Draws5691,38%
Battles survived1156728,08%
Tanks destroyed399490,97
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted538761,31
Damage dealt1.439,43
Capture points277100,67
Defense points175950,43
Experience748,31
WN71308,59
WN81848,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,03
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed351,17
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted250,83
Damage dealt2.402,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience916,60
WN71412,96
WN82003,53
Past 30 days
Battles175
Ø Tier9,87
Victories10057,14%
Defeats7140,57%
Draws42,29%
Battles survived6637,71%
Tanks destroyed1961,12
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted2201,26
Damage dealt2.400,51
Capture points40,02
Defense points00,00
Experience951,97
WN71435,85
WN82148,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1118000
Victories62555,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47042,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46741,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8030,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8250,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.681,000,000,000,00
Capture points14981,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11321,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience825,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1118
Victories62555,90%
Defeats47042,04%
Draws232,06%
Battles survived46741,77%
Tanks destroyed8030,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted8250,74
Damage dealt1.681,00
Capture points14981,34
Defense points11321,01
Experience825,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories5764,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2932,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,650,000,000,00
Capture points1912,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience813,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories5764,77%
Defeats2932,95%
Draws22,27%
Battles survived4854,55%
Tanks destroyed710,81
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1301,48
Damage dealt1.023,65
Capture points1912,17
Defense points510,58
Experience813,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt219,690,000,000,00
Capture points110,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted201,25
Damage dealt219,69
Capture points110,69
Defense points00,00
Experience343,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories3425,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9673,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2216,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,690,000,000,00
Capture points1050,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience328,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories3425,95%
Defeats9673,28%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2216,79%
Tanks destroyed390,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted1190,91
Damage dealt617,69
Capture points1050,80
Defense points60,05
Experience328,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories7658,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5340,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6247,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,750,000,000,00
Capture points3592,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience750,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories7658,46%
Defeats5340,77%
Draws10,77%
Battles survived6247,69%
Tanks destroyed960,74
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted920,71
Damage dealt1.009,75
Capture points3592,76
Defense points1290,99
Experience750,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1382000
Victories76155,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57941,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws423,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56741,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10920,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10740,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.484,050,000,000,00
Capture points12950,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12410,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience773,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1382
Victories76155,07%
Defeats57941,90%
Draws423,04%
Battles survived56741,03%
Tanks destroyed10920,79
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted10740,78
Damage dealt1.484,05
Capture points12950,94
Defense points12410,90
Experience773,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5336,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9463,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.732,370,000,000,00
Capture points120,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience603,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5336,05%
Defeats9463,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3523,81%
Tanks destroyed930,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted840,57
Damage dealt1.732,37
Capture points120,08
Defense points750,51
Experience603,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81027,72645256348,03%1156,20
KV-5 81389,50842132054,62%1903,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81818,17971114956,57%2534,13
Lorraine 40 t 81766,8091491152,69%2538,47
AMX 50 12091412,6766783949,23%1384,50
E 5091965,3189880856,19%2246,56
VK 36.01 (H)6553,9146870750,64%861,87
E 7591617,1676266751,72%1586,47
AMX 13 9091030,2267764047,34%1639,49
Object 43092054,2792563753,06%2268,27
Leopard Prototyp A91923,7583162255,47%2070,46
T-1091925,9886960454,47%2113,01
E 50 Ausf. M102435,2987559755,11%2293,22
WZ-111 model 1-492004,6886357952,33%2155,21
Tiger II8890,0153256044,82%910,30
AMX 50 B102393,6779955649,82%2057,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91796,0475254052,04%1863,22
Conqueror92248,7199253658,96%2500,42
Leopard 1102563,7083553550,09%2294,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5444,0245849653,43%1244,69
Prototipo Standard B92170,6893745357,17%2500,42
Type 6191762,7580442751,29%1878,62
IS-7102635,2597941556,39%2618,07
M46 Patton92237,9696339757,18%2515,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81052,6482138151,44%2142,27
LT-432 81161,9286637552,27%2656,78
T3092032,0584035953,48%2040,32
11081307,6075435351,84%1716,79
Tiger I7469,3637233951,03%446,54
Super Conqueror102841,2099633756,68%2709,83
AMX ELC bis5321,3744432451,54%1047,41
AMX 12 t6268,7934731448,73%549,74
E 75 TS 81701,3690131451,59%2142,00
Panhard EBR 105101431,8478329848,66%1892,07
Caernarvon81379,9078228053,93%1753,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81483,5093126551,70%2136,89
T-44-100 81627,9190926549,81%2387,94
113101927,2276526148,66%1759,23
VK 30.01 (P)6269,6426524941,77%204,82
T-5491734,4785324450,41%1970,31
Object 703 Version II 81864,26104524256,20%2482,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,5124523948,54%206,12
M18 Hellcat6902,6063723753,16%1763,22
M54 Renegade 81905,9297123553,62%2394,77
IS-271045,5269422851,32%1458,79
Type 64 6867,7978122556,44%2791,10
T28 Prototype81136,3461222248,65%1236,01
Leo71252,1179621450,93%2257,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91350,1965821341,78%1261,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV557,8015021144,08%48,62
Object 277102658,2690020451,96%2490,27
T-4481225,6580520255,45%1765,71
HWK 30 81163,8280320257,43%2619,31
Centurion Mk. 7/192155,1996819858,08%2477,66
IS-381449,9881219654,59%1923,93
STA-181013,2767219547,18%1336,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81529,3375819547,69%1772,58
Škoda T 5092192,9894419456,70%2521,29
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51277,71115919066,32%2601,35
Object 430U102407,3086118551,89%2183,96
CS-52 LIS 81973,6197518353,55%2886,74
IS-3A 81722,3496817952,51%2118,03
ELC EVEN 90 8911,1384617955,31%2183,85
Emil II92389,0797317552,00%2556,21
KV-856931,4267417452,30%1844,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8976,5563217346,82%1043,38
CS-5992238,2390516951,48%2491,94
Progetto C50 mod. 6692234,4598516758,68%2532,81
AMX M4 mle. 457578,7148316750,90%676,85
Pz.Kpfw. II238,9911916541,82%13,89
T-34-28899,9166315951,57%1176,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102417,9587715550,97%2253,38
Škoda T 27 81672,1887614650,00%2508,14
AMX 13 757320,9549214446,53%493,64
121102100,7178214351,05%1820,31
Tiger (P)71177,2681114058,57%1826,28
WZ-12091374,5172813853,62%1398,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E316,129313141,22%19,74
T-34-856607,2256912657,14%1225,06
Škoda T 256645,4144812440,32%1206,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007792,5753912352,85%1347,23
Type 63 81805,4896512245,90%2200,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7857,1064712153,72%1459,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5708,0176412060,83%2449,13
ARL 446508,6944211854,24%833,90
TVP VTU Koncept8841,0760711647,41%953,15
AltProto AMX 30 81691,6199811559,13%2350,75
SU-100M17765,4754011150,45%1027,99
SU-1527876,1258511050,00%1235,78
StuG III Ausf. G5160,5018010951,38%199,64
P.44 Pantera81248,3377510750,47%1810,34
Object 140102462,4390610551,43%2312,65
SU-1006797,5957010450,00%1560,39
VK 30.02 (D)7244,1432610448,08%171,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92279,40105710460,58%2665,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5429,2256510360,19%1752,59
AMX M4 mle. 5192379,0197910351,46%2364,97
T-345295,4135210146,53%648,66
Vz. 55102897,7291310052,00%2440,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer459,571179940,40%9,66
TL-1 LPC 81824,179699955,56%3066,22
T-34-17805,346129345,16%1133,01
T-437902,065889355,91%1621,60
Lansen C 82030,0911379366,67%3098,00
T2971555,349309253,26%2349,80
Ares 90102445,549579159,34%2288,20
M4A1 Sherman5468,224918949,44%1299,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.415,271568951,69%105,65
Coccodrillo 102470,658978851,14%1965,22
T25/27792,505978847,73%1087,12
ARL V396588,104508845,45%942,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81410,268488847,73%2026,36
Caernarvon Action X 81365,699198658,14%1790,13
E 100102074,798268560,00%1864,35
Type 4 Chi-To6596,535438349,40%1106,49
T110E5102701,139878351,81%2329,66
M48A5 Patton102470,779308359,04%2347,62
Bretagne Panther 61244,769148360,24%2791,04
Jagdpanzer IV6499,243798246,34%800,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507906,824478239,02%911,26
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81188,058198047,50%2462,94
M24 Chaffee5352,385097647,37%1240,84
P.43 ter71136,198277561,33%2315,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102448,858807556,00%2462,30
Churchill I5465,264757349,32%918,47
Object 252U 81772,199387255,56%2114,27
Strv 746512,455277154,93%930,99
T2071390,809107159,15%2564,88
T376737,047027156,34%2568,16
Primo Victoria 81136,738587061,43%1807,20
SU-855402,803776946,38%867,08
Black Prince7997,937606953,62%1637,22
King Tiger (Captured) 71420,589546953,62%2199,77
Concept No. 5102190,577296842,65%1688,48
Tiger 131 61225,348596854,41%2791,58
A-436633,215486753,73%1304,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5327,943396747,76%575,40
MT-256469,585156646,97%1484,32
IS71261,297856555,38%1840,80
122 TM 81886,119876556,92%2377,56
AE Phase I 92197,568506439,06%2451,36
SU-130PM 81987,719236361,90%2600,09
Comet71011,927716159,02%1951,97
Strv K 92171,569236145,90%2495,71
P.43 bis6804,256586048,33%1719,97
T4991117,548435954,24%1897,68
Nashorn6812,835805851,72%1522,15
T92 8647,387485846,55%1255,38
FV230 Canopener102726,609885754,39%2095,89
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102311,098945761,40%2183,99
AMX 30 B102117,188545657,14%2106,95
Object 268 Version 4102275,458735658,93%1809,17
Cromwell6566,755795556,36%1182,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5425,654585558,18%1225,59
A-20579,951775534,55%2,35
UDES 1692729,8911695570,91%3330,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102601,0710135560,00%2629,33
Miel 81987,6710165560,00%2616,57
Crusader6203,503225444,44%391,81
M10 Wolverine5331,223295446,30%590,93
LTTB8940,547405444,44%1863,76
M26 Pershing81555,589085349,06%2429,55
Kampfpanzer 67102543,309395354,72%2150,44
Rinoceronte102871,069975255,77%2519,29
Leichttraktor159,581755246,15%74,10
M75278,383605244,23%864,43
BZ-75102274,468465250,00%1746,01
T42 81715,0410235259,62%2931,21
Strv m/425383,823915147,06%937,30
Emil I81849,739465152,94%2433,02
KV-15657,106755164,71%1739,95
T-1506794,126555054,00%1551,43
SU-122A5335,203135050,00%662,34
Mäuschen92016,909265058,00%2171,83
Object 705A102403,528915054,00%2053,31
53TP Markowskiego81565,438114953,06%1905,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81854,5810064860,42%2398,79
T-54 ltwt.91408,159624763,83%2841,12
LTG71039,778564761,70%2835,11
Škoda T 56 82376,1311164765,96%2654,33
EMIL 1951 81967,3010824770,21%2576,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)38,20984654,35%120,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,761134548,89%73,10
T54E192557,919274548,89%2723,81
T71 DA71076,077884564,44%2643,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92269,2010764560,00%2545,61
FV4005 Stage II101748,146344344,19%1286,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6678,146074254,76%1434,58
Lago4267,292994134,15%657,12
KV-371209,028284168,29%1739,93
Cromwell B 6765,636704148,78%1571,82
Covenanter5209,084004062,50%700,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92001,639504060,00%2222,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810997,636644055,00%792,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6608,365763951,28%1256,30
T-284153,741903834,21%208,05
M5 Stuart4161,923403751,35%321,77
M40/M4381318,867423745,95%1408,72
Type 6892421,389813748,65%2596,14
Churchill VII6530,725773661,11%945,85
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92379,4710163658,33%2489,76
AMX 40492,261833545,71%134,44
SU-10181197,667023545,71%1340,33
Valentine II 4236,914053551,43%763,20
BT-2257,591103447,06%67,32
Škoda T 245532,765523452,94%1677,88
SU-14-28953,356803455,88%980,25
59-166634,296493447,06%2133,62
O-I6810,126763455,88%1504,08
SU-86740,626073455,88%1056,62
Centurion Action X102752,858843447,06%2556,69
T404272,533793461,76%735,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92859,829743450,00%3477,85
Versuchspanzer 5792694,6210193444,12%2498,15
P.435436,915893363,64%1367,65
Type T-345360,643733348,48%870,38
Ares 7581552,459533351,52%1982,37
45TP Habicha71255,227853250,00%1897,97
WZ-13171103,509403262,50%3106,66
Type 5 Heavy103400,5011103262,50%2946,01
O-Ni71334,138253145,16%1929,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81399,977143145,16%1556,47
P26/404317,904023060,00%862,26
40TP Habicha6843,676533046,67%1719,03
T-46358,701233033,33%1,68
S35 CA5570,795522965,52%1565,90
T675681,665732955,17%1699,71
M46 Patton KR 81662,5910182958,62%2748,63
Kranvagn102875,0011262871,43%2678,16
Valentine3189,893452860,71%680,87
T6981619,939232860,71%2448,49
T57 Heavy102623,578912846,43%2219,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5582445,0011982850,00%2612,60
BZ-176 81887,6111452875,00%2368,20
Centurion Mk. I81708,5210422766,67%3077,98
Sherman VC Firefly 6755,636642751,85%1483,88
Rambo 92131,339532759,26%2173,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,421162650,00%224,08
Charioteer81599,087932646,15%1838,25
M53/M5591296,046542638,46%1131,39
Object 274a 81913,8810072653,85%2676,53
Somua SAu 404330,163632552,00%867,60
Object 70592863,2412032572,00%3485,38
Wespe3183,002132450,00%561,60
AMX 38337,921282458,33%165,83
Conqueror Gun Carriage101625,137142458,33%1356,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102806,658282339,13%2293,40
Spähpanzer Ru 25191132,966402339,13%1745,34
Patton the Tank 91479,007702352,17%1541,09
GSOR 1010 FB 81626,839372369,57%2131,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8638,325772245,45%903,32
Object 752 92468,777832227,27%1997,38
Jagdpanzer E 90 92001,648692254,55%1740,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza92652,679222147,62%2571,49
T3 HMC2151,572422152,38%564,82
TBT 92038,109542166,67%1775,32
T-34-85 Rudy 61305,819652152,38%3043,99
Type 59 81010,856532040,00%1070,18
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102361,608062040,00%1546,26
M1271080,908342070,00%1579,97
BT-7476,471311957,89%177,14
SU-54294,473281963,16%800,72
M3G FT3213,112411931,58%435,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,892141942,11%127,04
AMX 50 Foch B101800,637801957,89%1306,51
VK 100.01 (P)81831,7910451957,89%2643,99
Cruiser Mk. II2139,281991833,33%405,31
M10392339,789491855,56%2778,34
IS-3-II93201,5611761861,11%3845,98
AMBT 81524,397821850,00%1895,70
Somua SM 81584,228891855,56%1811,87
Cruiser Mk. III3142,242761752,94%581,17
M-IV-Y 81442,127641741,18%1618,82
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103075,9410141752,94%2285,80
Type 95 Heavy4290,063671643,75%800,17
M2 Medium Tank3146,002331643,75%380,57
Stridsyxa 82035,3110481656,25%2388,47
WZ-111 Qilin 102724,639321650,00%2443,24
TVP T 50/51102717,279181553,33%2822,66
Ikv 723108,731641553,33%186,34
Sav m/434136,732441560,00%293,58
Schwarzpanzer 58 81262,737891546,67%1858,16
121B 102316,409071560,00%2071,31
M14/412122,712041428,57%190,01
M661590,009441450,00%3203,87
M-V-Y102799,9310601464,29%2267,83
FV229 Contender92464,719341450,00%2189,48
M47 Iron Arnie 82284,2112111471,43%3744,80
Manticore101486,008601450,00%1635,91
Projet Louis 9526,646431457,14%588,94
Super Hellcat 71416,299161464,29%2854,60
T-100 LT101080,088721361,54%1390,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8861,386031346,15%1219,64
Bisonte C45 82244,7712321369,23%2917,60
T803112036,468321338,46%950,74
Type 98 Ke-Ni3312,254651258,33%1655,28
TNH T Vz. 5193109,9212981275,00%4058,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102648,759981275,00%1799,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7687,676541266,67%1367,87
BT-7 artillery 3465,3375112100,00%2243,98
Type 5 Ke-Ho4260,913551154,55%779,76
Strv 103-092199,918871163,64%2031,01
Sturmpanzer II4118,641301154,55%268,90
VK 28.016739,368931190,91%3030,20
Object 907 102249,2710431172,73%1946,98
E 65 Zwilling 82757,2712441154,55%3328,99
Hummel61008,607121060,00%1552,47
Cruiser Mk. I198,101611070,00%497,05
Grille5258,302011020,00%296,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4152,802631050,00%408,12
SU-76M498,901841050,00%97,08
SU-263114,001601030,00%53,08
BZ-6891710,407501050,00%1422,59
FV2078866,907591060,00%1076,53
Object 26391181,705491040,00%792,25
Object 452K 102812,2010691070,00%2401,95
Cobra 92054,808431050,00%2032,11
KV-2 (R) 61165,808051050,00%2038,41
50TP prototyp 82224,001046955,56%2833,50
Churchill III 5359,33506933,33%471,92
T1 Cunningham10,0062850,00%75,29
ST vz. 394185,25222850,00%400,98
M2 Light2151,88323875,00%669,18
105 leFH18B2 5750,38647875,00%1795,38
MS-117,3854837,50%0,00
Object 25791192,63503825,00%802,31
AMX 67 Imbattable113033,00944850,00%2171,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82590,631242837,50%4064,18
114 SP2 102140,00724850,00%1466,84
AMX 13 57 71082,63999875,00%2538,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,14174742,86%129,17
Hotchkiss H35295,29154742,86%194,90
Pvlvv fm/42255,57138757,14%215,69
Type 4 Heavy92228,71671714,29%2300,19
T2 Medium Tank2117,86257757,14%543,61
Object 261101407,14658757,14%1069,35
T-832 82535,571205771,43%2670,19
T1E6 260,71167742,86%47,45
Bofors Tornvagn 82346,291038757,14%3289,79
M3 Stuart3222,83285633,33%800,48
D1261,50119633,33%11,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,67310683,33%408,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293016,831260666,67%3693,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2123,17243650,00%334,14
Renault UE 573297,17423666,67%1125,22
Type 71103715,501053650,00%3130,60
T110E3102788,83847650,00%1847,53
Char Mle. 75 91886,17874650,00%3052,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81218,171085683,33%1723,79
Lion 103587,331248683,33%3903,39
Caliban 81807,67838650,00%2241,20
Mars 81943,00900633,33%2389,01
Char Futur 4 92438,671068683,33%2368,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,60122540,00%127,53
LT vz. 352138,20249580,00%687,56
Type 95 Ha-Go2178,80312560,00%721,12
T-26260,00121540,00%40,13
AT-1271,40202580,00%282,63
FV215b (183) 101687,80738560,00%1293,01
T110E4102926,60665520,00%2352,15
M4461010,60596540,00%1766,32
AMX 13 105102158,201012580,00%3151,54
Grille 15102628,60517520,00%1618,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793205,60935540,00%3085,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5524,40722580,00%1246,90
T-34 shielded 5742,60564520,00%1621,26
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81701,40852540,00%1973,66
Object 252U Defender 82194,001138580,00%2387,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6718,60463520,00%1206,26
Tetrarch 239,20111560,00%177,86
T-22 medium 102312,201183580,00%2397,71
Type 91 Heavy369,25139425,00%0,00
T-26G FT2127,00252475,00%475,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3319,00578475,00%1994,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101238,25770450,00%1171,05
IS-2 shielded 71484,50765425,00%1979,55
Stone Sentinel 81851,0089840,00%2334,75
WZ-114 92200,001079475,00%2508,12
M41D 81610,7513054100,00%4188,97
Durendal 102914,75979450,00%2721,94
STB-1102910,3310473100,00%3246,36
Ho-Ri 3101361,67768366,67%807,12
Sturer Emil7674,336243100,00%826,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101756,67566333,33%885,43
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82240,0012523100,00%3070,46
Lorraine 50 t 92328,00931366,67%2865,39
GSOR 1008 82394,671151366,67%3627,57
E 25 7943,00981366,67%1590,52
VK 72.01 (K) 102768,001007366,67%2016,67
Yong Bing 92801,331099366,67%2889,29
Kolohousenka150,0076250,00%76,78
Strv fm/211116,50154250,00%470,74
Renault FT10,0063250,00%84,37
Renault NC-31111,502192100,00%261,00
60TP Lewandowskiego105996,0014982100,00%7094,27
WZ-13283496,001476250,00%12145,63
CS-63103694,0057820,00%2587,13
IS-4103147,0013962100,00%2898,21
Renault FT AC2117,002992100,00%497,94
AMX AC mle. 4881265,0010472100,00%1686,40
M60 103253,50916250,00%3392,61
K-91103367,0015112100,00%3678,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61462,5012692100,00%5116,60
XM66F 8407,50340250,00%224,73
IS-6 B 82088,5011202100,00%2767,26
T-34-85M 62521,001711250,00%5951,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8981,50806250,00%1984,38
Pudel 61181,0010741100,00%2554,78
Type 62 71283,008251100,00%2433,96
Renault Otsu1171,005551100,00%946,42
Strv 103B105918,0016411100,00%7341,26
UDES 15/16104099,0015001100,00%4271,14
WZ-111 model 5A104473,0014301100,00%3653,06
DBV-152 102859,0011841100,00%1910,19
Maus102509,0012931100,00%2128,69
T288498,0027910,00%214,75
AMX AC mle. 4672961,0016761100,00%8804,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102211,009171100,00%1412,71
FV217 Badger104193,0015181100,00%3793,04
AMX 65 t8765,006511100,00%773,79
Schwertwal 102828,0013651100,00%2206,21
ISU-152K 82188,0011131100,00%2819,83
Object 780 103679,0015921100,00%4077,28
K-91-PT 92907,0063210,00%3874,68
T54 Heavy Tank 93197,0017791100,00%4523,02
Object 777 Version II 94041,0016701100,00%5234,24
Kunze Panzer 93232,0014511100,00%4009,61
IS-2M 71192,008821100,00%1305,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 61730,0064510,00%3479,33
TOG II* 6451,003411100,00%672,02
Husarz 84100,0016081100,00%5847,90
KV-220-2 5105,0020110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 241,002741100,00%261,00
FV4202 81558,0012861100,00%2577,81
T95E6 103571,0040410,00%2674,42
Ashigaru 103122,0042010,00%1658,34
LTP 3201,008110,00%653,53
IS-2 71709,0011161100,00%2331,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82179,0012991100,00%3663,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,004321100,00%261,00
TS-5 82409,0068410,00%1927,88
TT-130M 94153,0088510,00%5466,39
T 55A 91511,0052110,00%989,80
Concept 1B 93214,0018601100,00%3632,10
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0015910,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 82334,0014031100,00%3579,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-29
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2015-12-25