chasseur86

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2641001397
Ø Tier7,060,008,318,90
Victories1333950,51%00,00%969,23%5859,79%
Defeats1276548,33%00,00%430,77%3637,11%
Draws3061,16%00,00%00,00%33,09%
Battles survived901734,14%00,00%861,54%4748,45%
Tanks destroyed246490,9300,00171,311041,07
Destruction ratio1,420,003,402,08
Tanks spotted191900,7300,00151,15730,75
Damage dealt1.079,560,001.989,921.988,94
Capture points265591,0100,0000,00860,89
Defense points219820,8300,00554,23550,57
Experience531,670,001.076,54958,93
WN71170,070,001921,081453,15
WN81488,180,002670,992116,84
Total
Battles26410
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1333950,51%
Defeats1276548,33%
Draws3061,16%
Battles survived901734,14%
Tanks destroyed246490,93
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted191900,73
Damage dealt1.079,56
Capture points265591,01
Defense points219820,83
Experience531,67
WN71170,07
WN81488,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,31
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed171,31
Destruction ratio3,40
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt1.989,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points554,23
Experience1.076,54
WN71921,08
WN82670,99
Past 30 days
Battles97
Ø Tier8,90
Victories5859,79%
Defeats3637,11%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived4748,45%
Tanks destroyed1041,07
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted730,75
Damage dealt1.988,94
Capture points860,89
Defense points550,57
Experience958,93
WN71453,15
WN82116,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points817,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience372,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats763,64%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt1.405,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points817,36
Experience372,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories2725,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7572,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2423,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt464,160,000,000,00
Capture points1371,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1631,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience225,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories2725,96%
Defeats7572,12%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived2423,08%
Tanks destroyed600,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted570,55
Damage dealt464,16
Capture points1371,32
Defense points1631,57
Experience225,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories19054,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15444,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16447,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3030,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,460,000,000,00
Capture points6791,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points21686,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience590,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories19054,60%
Defeats15444,25%
Draws41,15%
Battles survived16447,13%
Tanks destroyed3030,87
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted3220,93
Damage dealt1.166,46
Capture points6791,95
Defense points21686,23
Experience590,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories18046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19349,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15740,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3090,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,100,000,000,00
Capture points11713,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6121,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience359,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories18046,15%
Defeats19349,49%
Draws174,36%
Battles survived15740,26%
Tanks destroyed3090,79
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted3170,81
Damage dealt791,10
Capture points11713,00
Defense points6121,57
Experience359,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4202 81249,8264385055,06%1846,17
M18 Hellcat6868,8646976751,89%1741,42
KV-856701,8941462847,45%1212,51
AMX 30 1er prototype92129,5965339554,68%2625,06
T-1091645,1358034847,99%1653,46
AMX 30 B102199,1166332649,39%2226,68
M10391425,7855432048,44%1327,87
Jagdtiger91918,5153831451,59%1747,72
AMX AC mle. 4881143,5143530445,07%1271,54
M40/M4381263,5645929850,34%1534,65
Ferdinand81364,3647129750,84%1450,92
T297726,9334925442,52%683,15
M127877,8836024847,98%1158,43
IS-381205,7054824648,78%1443,23
Jagdpanzer E 100102268,1757924250,83%1709,76
KV-15395,5526623743,04%640,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8902,4557623449,57%2055,37
Caernarvon81075,3856422949,34%1189,54
Leopard 1102317,4185622257,66%2179,74
Super Conqueror102647,9994321652,78%2254,86
Conqueror91980,2675621054,76%2024,74
ISU-15281421,6552320446,08%1543,31
AMX 13 909981,2268920349,26%1724,30
WZ-1317874,0251820251,98%2092,54
WZ-1328988,3060319258,85%2132,93
AMX 50 10081139,0446019149,74%1217,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92126,5568918948,15%1881,05
SU-1527897,3439218544,32%1113,24
ARL 446550,0539018444,57%806,87
SU-130PM 81907,7680618248,90%1973,01
Tiger II81176,6249617847,19%1278,74
Strv 103-092050,3261717651,70%2157,12
T1 Heavy5340,7226017543,43%458,01
T328821,9158017445,40%765,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5245,4021717452,30%501,12
M53/M5591152,8262817346,82%1058,42
M66432,3127317044,12%452,95
M7 Priest3398,6023917050,00%1138,65
UDES 0381502,1654517055,29%1925,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81590,4956816855,36%1843,80
WZ-12091658,0876716648,80%1870,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91802,8788415651,28%2188,39
Jagdpanther7902,2847415450,65%1239,20
Cromwell6663,0044015353,59%1469,52
AMX 13 757538,2546715153,64%1188,75
M415806,0148314850,68%1404,50
Strv 103B102221,4973314858,11%1828,39
Tiger I7904,3559214460,42%1286,87
VK 30.01 (P)6407,5034914351,75%578,34
T110E5101817,1563614342,66%1279,04
Sturer Emil7961,9950913649,26%1406,60
T9591842,0073813355,64%1546,16
AMX AC mle. 467912,3738913145,04%1258,45
T-1506552,1243513056,92%892,84
IS7759,9559112850,00%939,17
KV-26767,7146012758,27%1364,50
KV-481134,2851112749,61%1326,03
AMX ELC bis5213,2124012638,10%460,23
AMX M4 mle. 457757,6955812552,00%918,78
Tortoise92277,2595112355,28%1977,30
M3 Lee4177,8720012256,56%549,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71004,4947312249,18%1564,15
T25/27855,7742812152,07%1171,91
T28 Prototype81216,0755612153,72%1440,06
AMX 12 t6328,1839511944,54%718,41
Jagdpanzer IV6450,6031011841,53%589,22
Black Prince7875,6247611844,92%1131,74
AMX 13 105101355,3779311850,85%1702,32
Valentine3223,4322511750,43%738,87
BDR G1 B5314,3023311648,28%447,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7854,3846311451,75%1399,55
T2881604,5863311359,29%2021,61
ARL V396529,9034211256,25%925,46
Type 4 Chi-To6611,2037710744,86%1101,88
T34 81276,2161410758,88%1628,57
T-4481263,1079910755,14%1953,02
ELC EVEN 90 8725,8284010757,94%1653,09
T-34-856713,6648910650,00%1475,45
O-I Experimental5815,3847310657,55%1934,66
StuG III Ausf. G5301,8520110548,57%543,42
WZ-131G FT6794,8543010451,92%1397,39
Object 70491957,8969310438,46%1459,83
Type 6191675,4173610341,75%1585,95
AT 86583,6738110054,00%1032,42
StuG IV 5536,8834610057,00%1585,17
AT 771053,915139955,56%1462,64
Centurion Mk. I81163,946059852,04%1669,02
Škoda T 256608,873799751,55%1208,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007812,124939753,61%1216,22
AMX 50 12091613,376929748,45%1639,80
SU-855372,003129549,47%749,88
KV-37860,955339544,21%1039,66
IS-2-II81625,157659541,05%2016,62
Versuchspanzer 5792064,179709451,06%1985,73
T-345458,563859345,16%1216,55
Comet7873,335049350,54%1511,94
WZ-111-1G FT81343,777359351,61%1492,52
E 7591861,537029265,22%1934,28
Grille 15102266,007809259,78%1887,29
O-Ni71084,416139158,24%1690,84
SU-10181524,507629048,89%1742,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,962158961,80%671,20
Leopard Prototyp A91913,328348851,14%1878,77
Tiger (P)7794,226068751,72%916,23
Churchill I5355,853098650,00%599,03
SU-1006752,073848647,67%1360,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5383,592758548,24%948,69
T-284115,901568351,81%193,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6889,634668363,86%2002,87
Charioteer81403,886428342,17%1462,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,061448243,90%37,03
Emil I81512,597618148,15%1694,95
T-5491805,578738150,62%2116,77
O-I6881,494988060,00%1778,75
Object 26391951,158118050,00%1887,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81872,299907853,85%2527,58
B1477,551417749,35%92,90
Type T-345326,033367761,04%901,89
P.43 bis6907,496497652,63%1919,06
FV4004 Conway91917,307447643,42%1798,38
M374249,511727358,90%859,54
60G FT5491,013027343,84%961,05
IS-271028,435687254,17%1393,22
Object 41681548,879287154,93%2270,22
Object 140102178,427476936,23%1658,63
UDES 1691774,798586852,94%1889,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191703,438566759,70%1778,98
T404250,961846735,82%428,82
STA-181072,157176656,06%1583,16
AT 1581282,005656643,94%1245,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5582105,3811106657,58%2422,38
Churchill VII6543,894716448,44%791,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5469,662686446,88%1015,22
A-4471012,956136353,97%1704,26
Nashorn6737,503466248,39%1138,42
Strv 746830,415426155,74%1653,99
Škoda T 177692,526886147,54%1644,10
UDES 14 Alt 581287,937326145,90%1621,17
IS-7102121,568306150,82%2033,11
FSV Scheme A71005,777796152,46%1694,75
Indien-Panzer81030,486436040,00%1126,85
E 100101815,856935952,54%1408,84
Hotchkiss EBR7849,837875853,45%2155,24
Škoda T 245300,882565742,11%618,94
11081182,306685757,89%1461,33
59-166274,883295747,37%627,58
SDP 58 Kilana81530,428835764,91%1734,75
T-34-2G FT7934,915625749,12%1235,19
S35 CA5299,212835742,11%412,18
Archer5508,563225743,86%1122,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4269,732865657,14%709,40
M26 Pershing81096,457475655,36%1345,28
Type 1 Chi-He4275,362455538,18%680,38
SU-100M171011,735495561,82%1489,85
FV4005 Stage II101691,676965552,73%1186,16
FV601 Saladin81668,079895561,82%2525,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191717,069335461,11%1614,57
SU-85B4163,661655330,19%156,95
Panther II8976,136275232,69%1036,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4275,121925236,54%669,13
Sav m/434280,082535048,00%604,34
A-436640,486305060,00%1382,98
Caernarvon Action X 81486,988475048,00%1958,43
Crusader6267,753414841,67%640,66
Emil II92008,908924847,92%1764,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6720,655044850,00%1039,98
TNH 105/100081726,7910164761,70%2712,45
VK 30.01 (D)6599,214344748,94%1105,51
M4A1 Sherman5377,333104650,00%908,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6555,804404647,83%994,95
14TP4275,093154665,22%1053,36
AMX 404138,071864654,35%401,93
T-463131,601714546,67%381,38
Ikv 1035485,693004551,11%1192,36
M2 Medium Tank394,381244546,67%145,24
AT 25358,803434557,78%808,08
VK 30.02 (D)7960,146084454,55%1812,67
Birch Gun4282,092174452,27%1045,57
LTP 3129,391984459,09%534,66
T1 Cunningham1120,931864351,16%668,82
Panhard AMD 178B6411,704634341,86%1026,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68878,867074254,76%1670,22
45TP Habicha71012,736744146,34%1318,13
Panzerjäger I2159,321574143,90%418,69
Ho-Ri 281334,737814158,54%1482,35
WZ-111G FT91927,107614143,90%1406,89
Challenger7963,175424153,66%1295,38
Panther71097,357614045,00%2054,93
Covenanter5168,102234055,00%430,55
Somua SAu 404202,252024037,50%316,07
VK 30.01 (H)5590,694933946,15%1413,28
O-Ho81112,286553946,15%1047,51
Achilles6818,625183961,54%1630,56
P26/404363,213393860,53%1124,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102307,828493857,89%2223,00
Chi-To SP71464,248743855,26%1892,27
Mäuschen91799,769353860,53%1758,54
TNH T Vz. 5191995,329623759,46%2064,35
Type 95 Heavy4263,432483745,95%765,25
M10 Wolverine5411,193913759,46%940,01
IS-M8924,545773735,14%811,86
S-517540,473723647,22%489,99
Type 586722,365503669,44%1724,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81366,038363647,22%1720,41
T207927,145223545,71%1403,70
Škoda T 56 81676,207693537,14%1379,48
25TP KSUST II5310,243223452,94%646,27
Carro d'assalto P.887871,566963447,06%1025,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,291483441,18%238,36
T-437852,034963438,24%1225,12
M-II-Y71332,218303444,12%1717,64
Strv m/425466,033773336,36%1251,15
Leo71015,556443357,58%1871,92
WZ-111 model 1-491658,398143345,45%1729,78
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792046,709243357,58%1910,97
LT vz. 383148,781653234,38%358,79
Object 43092183,5010263259,38%2504,72
53TP Markowskiego81508,398293154,84%1702,76
Type 4 Heavy91372,267633148,39%1221,54
Wespe3137,481543145,16%310,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,772833145,16%974,32
T-505141,452533158,06%392,88
T110E3102352,298073154,84%1709,62
VK 30.02 (M)6648,714933158,06%1307,69
ST vz. 394300,732963050,00%1021,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3193,873133053,33%867,10
T-29 3280,532803043,33%874,09
STB-1102930,348742951,72%2799,49
T3 HMC2175,832232968,97%875,92
SDP 57 Gowika71481,798972958,62%2627,32
MT-256378,525382948,28%1129,71
AMX 50 Foch B101828,867502944,83%1323,93
Light Mk. VIC 2113,242092958,62%563,80
P.44 Pantera81245,506762835,71%1456,44
Renault UE 573164,891462839,29%297,13
BZ-5871562,369672853,57%2251,65
Ares 7581159,827232839,29%1305,76
Lago4364,633472759,26%1346,16
SU-76G FT4460,592862751,85%1198,25
Valentine AT4183,151942733,33%259,64
Alecto4277,933432755,56%759,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102285,526412762,96%1986,57
FV217 Badger101551,377722755,56%1013,27
D2385,541292634,62%59,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5386,813352661,54%1049,37
M5A1 Stuart4183,323832548,00%508,53
B.U.G.I.6846,486662556,00%1567,67
CS-5381044,926062528,00%1329,99
Vz. 64 Blesk81390,8810292560,00%3316,80
Marder II3192,202032564,00%580,33
FV224 Chopper71388,929772560,00%1861,55
T1 HMC2164,881462454,17%939,18
Sexton II3214,501692441,67%762,46
M5 Stuart4160,212082437,50%210,13
E 5091470,088462454,17%1460,37
122 TM 81512,389612466,67%1871,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,831612334,78%51,42
AMX 383158,262122360,87%481,95
T56 GMC3165,041552343,48%371,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474309,482742356,52%1121,01
CS-4471287,329162263,64%2369,97
Durchbruchswagen 24205,001702227,27%336,53
P.435415,243502142,86%947,04
Pawlack Tank6671,905312138,10%823,94
Hirschkäfer111760,338022157,14%1136,00
T-28E with F-30 4588,244972166,67%1824,35
P.43 ter7977,657702070,00%1823,12
SMV CC-567852,856882060,00%1132,87
Object 268 Version 4101918,257412040,00%1329,61
T-34-85M 6841,256852065,00%1547,85
Strv m/40L3174,532131952,63%546,16
Ikv 723255,162561963,16%860,12
Semovente M43 Bassotto6875,536701968,42%1546,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507776,635601947,37%800,82
Object 703 Version II 81858,898121926,32%2261,08
40TP Habicha6930,006501861,11%1989,85
Vz. 44-171316,338261838,89%2023,18
ST-I91846,679641861,11%1949,70
AMX 65 t8849,066671844,44%849,73
VK 100.01 (P)81256,567971855,56%1348,25
FV227 Conceiver81684,619411855,56%2250,12
M15/423336,593031752,94%1142,99
M2 Light250,001171764,71%220,23
TVP VTU Koncept81039,946441741,18%1196,67
M-III-Y81047,186461735,29%919,49
M3 Light 3126,711561747,06%432,45
T1E6 277,351391741,18%119,47
Type 91 Heavy3155,191761631,25%274,36
Cruiser Mk. I1147,191861656,25%708,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 518603,885821650,00%504,95
Cruiser Mk. II2102,471791566,67%439,72
Centurion Action X101713,077781553,33%1294,18
AMX 50 Foch91232,134271540,00%960,89
M3G FT3227,142041450,00%621,20
D1249,771071330,77%1,50
T-26259,461131361,54%216,71
T2 Medium Tank269,691041338,46%94,27
SU-76M4182,311701353,85%383,41
Lorraine 39L AM3188,172341241,67%423,62
DS PZInż5448,083851250,00%826,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4158,581091216,67%230,48
T 55A 91768,586591233,33%1623,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1163,551581145,45%716,36
LT vz. 352111,181431136,36%300,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3303,822551145,45%1066,56
Semovente M415514,554301154,55%1047,73
Renault FT AC2241,641641145,45%884,89
M46 Patton91873,459771163,64%2113,14
Kolohousenka1121,601631040,00%395,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,501331050,00%340,34
Hotchkiss H35278,701021020,00%107,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481172,208101050,00%1345,31
Type 95 Ji-Ro61135,106311070,00%1940,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,701941050,00%375,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81037,208261050,00%1207,10
T376448,306031060,00%1324,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 91793,807341040,00%1315,88
T-34 shielded 5752,705341040,00%1882,19
L-60 278,301601040,00%168,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2134,11118933,33%593,60
Kampfpanzer 67102875,561001955,56%2523,60
AMR 35 2365,67500966,67%2036,36
Sexton I 3393,22289944,44%1407,25
T26E5 Patriot 81516,00793944,44%1909,03
BZT-70 102143,631071887,50%1407,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101384,50937875,00%1603,97
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112633,881058850,00%1714,91
KV-1 shielded 5753,13751862,50%1451,86
Strv fm/211143,71211742,86%615,17
M3 Stuart3171,43190742,86%482,17
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505528,14359742,86%900,48
T-26G FT2145,71122728,57%280,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91251,86717757,14%1121,31
Mitsu 1085680,29519771,43%1159,48
FV3046481,00289714,29%521,27
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,86213742,86%312,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6767,14553742,86%1121,42
T7 Combat Car 2107,29117728,57%295,10
Chi-Ni269,00108633,33%68,08
Strv m/382144,33223650,00%496,88
BT-53556,67526666,67%1591,74
E 75 TS 81292,83799666,67%1511,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,40254540,00%922,50
M14/412184,00268560,00%630,89
Leichttraktor1137,40177540,00%473,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,60200560,00%315,91
AT-12170,60177580,00%771,03
SDP 44 Burza61294,008665100,00%2541,79
Tiger-Maus 92437,00749540,00%1813,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81125,40728580,00%1292,05
M4A1 FL 10 6998,20651540,00%1671,99
Renault FT169,5074425,00%133,90
10TP3449,75458475,00%2537,48
M75310,50465475,00%1186,05
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2206,75233450,00%775,82
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92131,50823450,00%1814,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 101583,75885450,00%959,80
T-50-2 6564,50341425,00%1491,97
Durendal 101934,25913450,00%1486,54
7TP2354,67408366,67%1778,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,673143100,00%638,73
Ho-Ri 191762,3352730,00%1465,57
Loyd Gun Carriage259,676830,00%125,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4282,33365333,33%697,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81894,67650333,33%1897,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81286,0031630,00%1150,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4382,67663366,67%959,37
Type 63 81751,331316366,67%2149,93
T28 Concept 7951,0041230,00%1065,42
Hummel6385,0039020,00%289,78
Renault FT 75 BS2546,503702100,00%5007,78
MS-1166,00126250,00%173,58
Cruiser Mk. III353,50135250,00%75,29
Type 71101779,00919250,00%1087,05
Renault R352161,50184250,00%607,47
Windhund 81969,00731250,00%1859,82
M-IV-Y 81174,008722100,00%1287,63
Excalibur 6914,5049320,00%1382,29
T78 61695,501215250,00%3131,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8900,5022020,00%637,64
Fiat 30001213,004741100,00%1262,23
Renault Otsu1107,003701100,00%508,68
4TP1336,006931100,00%2157,18
Renault NC-311193,0021610,00%944,14
Pvlvv fm/422172,005031100,00%746,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51353,007371100,00%3200,38
Type 3 Ju-Nu6675,007471100,00%1005,54
AMX M4 mle. 54102420,0060010,00%1279,03
XM66F 8744,007941100,00%668,26
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 229,001771100,00%261,00
MKA 21227,00158110,00%7080,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,004051100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 30,008010,00%0,00
Löwe 81550,0033810,00%1895,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2136,0022910,00%451,01
WZ-114 92647,0078210,00%2693,30
Char Futur 4 92598,0013251100,00%3281,76
Super Hellcat 7691,0043110,00%858,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-08-18
Left: 2015-10-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-09-02