broda_t1

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20928000
Ø Tier7,740,000,000,00
Victories1313362,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats762636,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1690,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived714034,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed301001,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted358941,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.022,790,000,000,00
Capture points178260,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points224821,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience998,550,000,000,00
WN72013,420,000,000,00
WN83317,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles20928
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1313362,75%
Defeats762636,44%
Draws1690,81%
Battles survived714034,12%
Tanks destroyed301001,44
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted358941,72
Damage dealt2.022,79
Capture points178260,85
Defense points224821,07
Experience998,55
WN72013,42
WN83317,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories8874,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2420,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6655,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.871,790,000,000,00
Capture points1321,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience854,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories8874,58%
Defeats2420,34%
Draws65,08%
Battles survived6655,93%
Tanks destroyed970,82
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted760,64
Damage dealt1.871,79
Capture points1321,12
Defense points620,53
Experience854,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories14879,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3619,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10556,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1861,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,660,000,000,00
Capture points1500,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.023,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories14879,57%
Defeats3619,35%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived10556,45%
Tanks destroyed1861,00
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted1760,95
Damage dealt1.561,66
Capture points1500,81
Defense points590,32
Experience1.023,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,820,000,000,00
Capture points141,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience772,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed151,36
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt916,82
Capture points141,27
Defense points40,36
Experience772,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,830,000,000,00
Capture points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience588,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted240,83
Damage dealt912,83
Capture points10,03
Defense points210,72
Experience588,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1035000
Victories75072,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27826,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51950,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8950,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9570,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,770,000,000,00
Capture points17721,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22962,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience918,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1035
Victories75072,46%
Defeats27826,86%
Draws70,68%
Battles survived51950,14%
Tanks destroyed8950,86
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted9570,92
Damage dealt1.334,77
Capture points17721,71
Defense points22962,22
Experience918,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1584000
Victories125279,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32520,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90357,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14570,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15771,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,800,000,000,00
Capture points17501,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20841,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience961,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles1584
Victories125279,04%
Defeats32520,52%
Draws70,44%
Battles survived90357,01%
Tanks destroyed14570,92
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted15771,00
Damage dealt1.319,80
Capture points17501,10
Defense points20841,32
Experience961,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories13767,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6632,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7838,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1570,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.878,990,000,000,00
Capture points2401,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience812,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories13767,16%
Defeats6632,35%
Draws10,49%
Battles survived7838,24%
Tanks destroyed1570,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1850,91
Damage dealt1.878,99
Capture points2401,18
Defense points60,03
Experience812,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (159)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81841,62918205260,96%2857,93
FCM 50 t 82158,61116685065,29%3564,48
IS-6 82464,90116775866,49%3752,31
T-54 ltwt.92025,84111775564,37%3809,10
E 25 71436,6288455160,07%2676,19
T3282335,95120054868,61%4149,74
AMX 50 10081997,0895453460,30%2975,38
KV-5 81796,2799052561,33%2560,04
M26 Pershing81991,00109351563,11%3641,83
IS-382236,93111743768,19%3496,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 82411,47117842364,78%3790,02
M41 Walker Bulldog81126,9495541860,53%2749,26
Object 140103329,46108241565,78%3732,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82219,5799739866,83%2922,22
T26E5 82476,33134239865,33%4382,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81659,8994436159,28%2704,63
T1 Cunningham1300,3955635270,45%2979,34
AMX 13 57 GF 71835,74130032468,21%5866,27
Object 907 103509,64109129967,89%3557,32
T-1092583,67105329865,44%3334,02
M48A5 Patton103842,90109029860,40%4008,70
T-54 first prototype 82279,12120726763,67%4066,25
T2 Light Tank 2188,3642226558,49%1288,60
IS-7102892,08100523767,51%2935,80
T 55A 92619,02109223669,49%3202,35
T6981882,5996223459,40%3117,36
T-22 medium 103680,47115423272,41%4073,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81809,17103721866,06%3106,54
G.W. Tiger91938,4378019157,59%2060,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93003,3097719156,02%3338,61
WZ-13282176,25108618550,81%5076,34
T110E5103266,12102118262,09%3305,55
M10392431,7696817557,14%2864,88
SU-100Y 61000,7774017559,43%2140,08
M18 Hellcat61687,17107117468,39%4818,48
M22 Locust 3463,6071217470,69%3319,31
G.W. Tiger (P)81661,7182417353,76%2190,94
Super Conqueror104518,71121416765,27%4735,15
M46 Patton93000,62113515469,48%3827,02
T-5492632,62106215260,53%3676,00
T3091908,9082014456,25%1740,75
WZ-111 model 5A103924,05109414360,14%3822,94
G.W. E 100102030,2350614150,35%1678,16
M4A3E8 Fury 61140,5190213860,87%2912,10
T-34-85 Rudy 61521,25109213365,41%4022,68
T71 DA7877,1768013154,20%1887,81
WZ-132A92291,9699813058,46%4587,90
AMX 50 12092739,89109112968,99%3224,51
VK 30.01 (P)61735,66116612866,41%5542,46
Grille 15103313,7084512857,03%2711,43
T2971824,88106312060,83%3067,14
M46 Patton KR 82203,50119511965,55%3755,43
Conqueror93365,99123511669,83%3949,14
AMX 13 9091399,9592011454,39%2553,24
Black Prince71320,2594011363,72%2332,21
WZ-111 model 1-493043,86117910465,38%3759,43
Waffenträger auf E 100103223,728039956,57%2793,19
WZ-13171723,2910859654,17%4003,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 82183,4012169355,91%3791,17
IS71646,439309258,70%3006,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92669,0810769259,78%3613,83
T28 Prototype82002,469419161,54%2635,18
AMX 13 757853,668438857,95%2144,45
AMX 50 B104116,9111718574,12%4562,64
KV-151074,648918464,29%3666,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571518,679408164,20%2821,54
Type 64 61394,0310248062,50%5171,71
G.W. Panther71327,909017763,64%2155,74
T216508,165367545,33%1275,95
WZ-111 81924,0810727368,49%2973,40
Comet71940,8811847371,23%4277,41
KV-1371838,2311627358,90%4250,59
LTTB81146,858436648,48%2348,40
Caernarvon82338,3211546261,29%3654,11
M661086,907306048,33%2123,89
11081996,339926045,00%2614,65
KV-220-2 51066,529776075,00%3351,00
T376941,599325867,24%3175,24
Tiger (P)71625,6010465764,91%2632,33
AMX Chasseur de chars 81715,509725660,71%2904,13
T2071625,6110685168,63%3132,90
Sturer Emil71298,537585164,71%2112,90
ARL 4461284,358034854,17%2928,42
KV-8561548,0210444768,09%3589,19
Churchill VII61291,749904667,39%3328,24
Hummel6940,536144540,00%1421,98
VK 36.01 (H)61776,0711604564,44%5391,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81890,6010204566,67%2531,13
IS-2 72277,6912234573,33%4329,34
T25/271603,189184454,55%2883,11
M4 Sherman5727,956854355,81%2465,20
BDR G1 B5717,706224355,81%1859,03
T14 51116,869024257,14%3482,51
MT-256632,457084254,76%2178,60
Valentine II 4626,278024165,85%2933,95
IS-3A 81877,808504146,34%1945,81
Cromwell61007,138473961,54%2471,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5784,237403951,28%2742,55
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3532,297173871,05%2558,99
T-100 LT102841,8610403756,76%4999,19
T1 Heavy Tank5953,398473672,22%2674,90
AMX 12 t6855,037953663,89%2974,89
KV-372087,4010853565,71%3533,27
IS-272140,4211513161,29%3531,59
Sturmpanzer II4568,164353161,29%2549,75
Grille5669,334173053,33%1626,73
T3 HMC2278,732963060,00%1494,66
Churchill III 5787,9010152968,97%2502,73
T-284216,893502850,00%582,80
T-34-85M 61693,2912622875,00%4216,06
Tiger I71759,8110422759,26%3017,83
T-15061663,6210942665,38%4262,21
T28 Concept 71451,889062665,38%2843,17
Großtraktor - Krupp 3440,507162661,54%2526,81
Churchill I51251,729792560,00%3742,16
Nashorn61142,886602560,00%2162,21
Matilda4796,837202462,50%3356,08
M24 Chaffee5933,929382466,67%4958,12
T-127 3453,866142254,55%2227,22
M75511,956282070,00%2191,22
T4991232,707662055,00%1834,66
SU-85B4785,376951952,63%3277,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6894,587571963,16%2042,14
Ram II 5717,115671838,89%2293,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3365,475751764,71%2173,88
Sexton I 3253,692911637,50%1006,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4439,146361464,29%1785,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81769,438961478,57%2512,40
M5 Stuart4395,005761361,54%2090,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81787,155521346,15%2084,26
O-I Experimental5956,427231250,00%1892,92
Cruiser Mk. II3382,834001241,67%2071,46
SU-85I 5737,176131241,67%1898,23
SU-122-44 71400,258481266,67%2124,10
Matilda IV 5806,187381145,45%2287,16
Tetrarch 2252,913871136,36%1233,15
Object 260 104072,458771190,91%4029,04
KV-261267,208481050,00%2681,40
Centurion Mk. I81594,56860955,56%2164,05
TOG II* 6992,67633933,33%1678,85
Excelsior 5806,56766955,56%2108,54
Cromwell B 61027,00822771,43%2006,87
AMX ELC bis5722,00771650,00%2665,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5506,67590650,00%1176,08
BT-7 artillery 3354,50577666,67%2616,30
T-34-3 83031,831379666,67%4859,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3608,80442560,00%2610,20
FCM 36 Pak 40 3316,50333475,00%1117,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101907,75835475,00%1687,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5277,33367366,67%870,23
T-50-2 61461,33803366,67%5528,23
Dicker Max 6399,6722430,00%376,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4215,00359250,00%441,14
T7 Combat Car 257,5020820,00%81,75
ISU-122S 7739,50466250,00%825,70
T1 HMC2121,0016010,00%433,88
LTP 3285,0027810,00%1308,41
StuG IV 5574,006581100,00%1634,34
43 M. Toldi III 3197,006021100,00%1228,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-12-26
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2017-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-16
Left: 2017-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-24
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-29
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-16
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-25
Left: 2016-09-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-15
Left: 2015-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-05
Left: 2014-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-30
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close