bart_902

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217242146125
Ø Tier8,519,439,619,43
Victories1045748,14%628,57%1123,91%4536,00%
Defeats1092750,30%1466,67%3371,74%7660,80%
Draws3401,57%14,76%24,35%43,20%
Battles survived625628,80%419,05%510,87%2620,80%
Tanks destroyed180770,83110,52240,52790,63
Destruction ratio1,170,650,590,80
Tanks spotted182220,84271,29541,171421,14
Damage dealt1.379,091.757,101.769,331.713,29
Capture points80010,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points65410,3000,0000,00390,31
Experience667,33726,00684,70791,71
WN71011,91702,57656,84799,62
WN81322,561206,771098,731156,08
Total
Battles21724
Ø Tier8,51
Victories1045748,14%
Defeats1092750,30%
Draws3401,57%
Battles survived625628,80%
Tanks destroyed180770,83
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted182220,84
Damage dealt1.379,09
Capture points80010,37
Defense points65410,30
Experience667,33
WN71011,91
WN81322,56
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier9,43
Victories628,57%
Defeats1466,67%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted271,29
Damage dealt1.757,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience726,00
WN7702,57
WN81206,77
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,61
Victories1123,91%
Defeats3371,74%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived510,87%
Tanks destroyed240,52
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted541,17
Damage dealt1.769,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience684,70
WN7656,84
WN81098,73
Past 30 days
Battles125
Ø Tier9,43
Victories4536,00%
Defeats7660,80%
Draws43,20%
Battles survived2620,80%
Tanks destroyed790,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1421,14
Damage dealt1.713,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points390,31
Experience791,71
WN7799,62
WN81156,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3110,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience903,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt780,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points3110,33
Experience903,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2843,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3656,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2335,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,250,000,000,00
Capture points1362,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1362,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience622,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2843,75%
Defeats3656,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2335,94%
Tanks destroyed390,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted651,02
Damage dealt1.102,25
Capture points1362,13
Defense points1362,13
Experience622,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442000
Victories29065,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13430,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20245,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3540,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,580,000,000,00
Capture points4340,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4380,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience564,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles442
Victories29065,61%
Defeats13430,32%
Draws184,07%
Battles survived20245,70%
Tanks destroyed2400,54
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted3540,80
Damage dealt714,58
Capture points4340,98
Defense points4380,99
Experience564,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2744,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3354,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,440,000,000,00
Capture points180,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience700,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2744,26%
Defeats3354,10%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed400,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted310,51
Damage dealt1.403,44
Capture points180,30
Defense points410,67
Experience700,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (186)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81116,61667110248,09%1221,64
WZ-111 model 5A101892,10697108743,97%1396,62
IS-38923,75643103450,48%946,66
Super Conqueror102118,2477095848,75%1724,94
Vz. 55102445,3783192050,87%1949,84
Leopard 1101932,7070363453,15%1592,91
Object 277101833,3672060645,71%1402,51
T-1091163,3159155042,00%915,77
Object 25791202,9666255047,45%1043,16
E 50 Ausf. M101719,5665648345,96%1297,69
Tiger I7445,5446047943,01%342,52
T14 5907,4786736855,16%2191,92
E 100102189,9075436248,62%1842,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5348,1243736150,42%789,40
WZ-111 model 1-491430,8559934347,81%1270,34
E 5091713,3879631754,89%1721,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102142,9280231252,56%1625,34
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,6059130154,82%1100,77
Cobra 91911,5380429348,46%1830,50
IS-7101367,0460928741,81%907,99
T26E5 Patriot 81190,3969627746,21%1439,42
Kranvagn102381,7882027346,15%1952,64
Char Futur 4 91761,5981325151,39%1695,16
122 TM 81366,5978025150,60%1586,57
1108668,0554324845,16%537,98
EMIL 1951 81351,8373624543,67%1416,17
AMX 50 B101863,6269024146,47%1368,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102043,9076124052,50%1713,65
Somua SM 81192,0870623646,19%1171,51
IS-27699,1852722947,16%806,73
Tiger II8648,7648119839,90%454,89
T57 Heavy102129,6068919645,41%1609,77
IS-4102009,7975719444,85%1414,61
T-34-856597,9652219251,04%1141,48
P.44 Pantera81157,7770718948,15%1428,05
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91791,1390218453,26%1928,78
Object 430U101623,7769518047,22%1333,25
53TP Markowskiego81336,6178617950,84%1612,14
Type 6191372,2964616853,57%1318,29
E 7591352,2366316042,50%1064,67
M53/M5591062,9164715950,31%948,54
Object 140101547,0063415644,87%1096,23
SMV CC-6781388,3782215548,39%1642,26
121B 101553,9167115249,34%1194,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91585,5876814948,32%1429,17
VK 36.01 (H)6211,3933414045,00%120,24
AMX 13 757429,1545313951,80%776,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65101559,2261913844,20%1101,97
KV-856452,9142713842,03%528,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5135,2327313546,67%137,33
Lion 101643,1953113540,00%1198,47
AMX M4 mle. 54102513,2980313042,31%2089,39
Object 43091468,8476912951,94%1289,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292030,2995612457,26%2029,18
T-34 shielded 5379,9539511940,34%717,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81532,5284611862,71%2002,99
TNH 105/100081410,0687311756,41%1881,58
TNH T Vz. 5191849,2882311247,32%1783,74
T54E191684,9981311158,56%1619,72
45TP Habicha71012,1367410546,67%1360,14
M40/M4381107,5973610254,90%1314,24
AMX 12 t6404,594199946,46%931,00
Prototipo Standard B91389,617459754,64%1313,07
AMX 50 10081161,957429748,45%1229,52
AMX 50 12091555,937879755,67%1541,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8853,746319355,91%896,03
Type 586361,423968944,94%511,22
IS7505,434858742,53%428,15
STB-1101460,875928438,10%1031,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91124,645978340,96%938,92
KR-1112503,059688246,34%1790,87
Conqueror91707,568057954,43%1610,22
FV4005 Stage II101266,885727745,45%790,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4107,791947358,90%268,50
T-448725,595747146,48%825,38
T-437592,795027044,29%736,77
BZ-79112204,988016338,10%1217,61
P.43 ter7816,676556055,00%1236,30
BZ-75102291,229135851,72%1802,63
AMX ELC bis5175,363225651,79%463,70
T-29 3176,182605545,45%426,51
Caernarvon81454,857905337,74%1743,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,173265350,94%616,77
Charioteer81123,556475349,06%1107,96
King Tiger (Captured) 71090,817795350,94%1497,60
Type T-345202,963225244,23%322,64
25TP KSUST II5294,234314858,33%647,23
Emil II91713,648034744,68%1534,52
40TP Habicha6437,284334744,68%590,96
FV4004 Conway91755,477514748,94%1600,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581464,168254540,00%1239,87
E 25 7669,694374557,78%843,89
B.U.G.I.6869,105974242,86%1405,82
AE Phase I 91883,088504052,50%1853,38
Type 95 Heavy4173,052783941,03%330,08
P.43 bis6681,325523745,95%1182,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8620,274563740,54%855,80
KV-15492,533663638,89%880,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,763443467,65%615,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4211,503613253,13%758,06
Panther II8923,946603256,25%1196,61
Panther7938,167743164,52%1688,14
Mitsu 1085625,774553033,33%972,64
STA-2 8744,555722937,93%754,96
M10 RBFM 5532,835172948,28%988,40
P26/404274,702852751,85%627,69
Panhard AMD 178B6245,043082737,04%424,92
P.435387,734522650,00%946,94
Versuchspanzer 5791638,426792623,08%1105,06
Hummel6529,764522548,00%635,85
AMX M4 mle. 457817,245692536,00%861,08
T92 HMC10980,203702544,00%645,88
14TP4155,292562441,67%338,67
O-I Experimental5196,423172437,50%87,32
KV-26472,793372445,83%595,35
Löwe 81008,257282450,00%1138,81
STA-18833,415012240,91%841,72
M5A1 Stuart4305,913312245,45%1023,31
VK 30.02 (D)7999,717132157,14%1856,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81076,504901625,00%803,98
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5855,198361656,25%1715,35
Churchill I5493,935681566,67%1184,24
113101317,876221540,00%739,20
KV-371192,138291566,67%1977,20
T-1506108,133011533,33%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7346,795131435,71%491,21
Matilda4281,173911258,33%750,88
Leopard Prototyp A9955,676781258,33%816,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 8783,095291145,45%750,50
Caliban 81893,8010331060,00%2633,17
M15/423255,78231944,44%630,74
T-505161,22261933,33%270,94
T6981239,11556933,33%1393,30
Dicker Max 6996,22740955,56%1846,92
112 81196,89886966,67%1558,61
Type 1 Chi-He4481,63401862,50%1433,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer455,13169837,50%0,00
Kampfpanzer 67101692,50751837,50%898,22
10TP3193,71397757,14%779,81
Carro d'assalto P.887730,71394742,86%693,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,7197742,86%46,28
KV-1S697,86315757,14%152,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6473,14491742,86%1008,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6845,57673757,14%1453,21
T-345247,83203616,67%400,77
M4 Improved 5316,50432650,00%674,01
KV-1SA 51069,671125683,33%2946,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 258,80249560,00%245,47
T207774,40545520,00%931,22
Sexton II343,60105520,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3163,60261540,00%391,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102190,00776560,00%1438,94
Covenanter5102,0011740,00%50,45
Type 3 Ju-Nu6768,00540450,00%938,98
Primo Victoria 81034,25880475,00%1292,50
M56 Scorpion 71202,50525425,00%1642,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,00374366,67%679,48
StuG III Ausf. G5184,00168333,33%129,80
105 leFH18B2 541,67163333,33%1,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3209,33219366,67%794,38
Type 91 Heavy335,67144366,67%261,00
Grille5736,336743100,00%1855,04
T-549515,33512333,33%198,63
BZ-587593,007833100,00%718,04
T18 HMC332,6799333,33%0,00
Obsidian 8878,33507333,33%872,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,002752100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison324,506420,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,00812100,00%261,00
Jagdpanther7229,5024620,00%7,32
Churchill VII6194,0018520,00%41,33
Object 283 91575,0052020,00%1409,26
T-116 3319,50444250,00%1667,85
STG 81065,00634250,00%1352,88
L-60 2121,50374250,00%556,38
Kolohousenka10,00510,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham132,007210,00%0,00
T-2840,007710,00%0,00
MS-11173,005461100,00%1171,12
CS-447835,0030610,00%1013,85
T-26295,008610,00%214,10
AMR 35 2147,0017610,00%395,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,004651100,00%1181,95
MKA 2165,0013410,00%343,21
T-28E with F-30 40,001941100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 71087,009561100,00%1921,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-06-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2024-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2023-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-08-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2018-06-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-25
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2022-11-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-05
Left: 2021-06-03