art20133

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32319000
Ø Tier6,940,000,000,00
Victories1596349,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1591349,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4431,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived762323,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed241010,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310750,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,650,000,000,00
Capture points325501,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points164510,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience453,490,000,000,00
WN7969,630,000,000,00
WN81184,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles32319
Ø Tier6,94
Victories1596349,39%
Defeats1591349,24%
Draws4431,37%
Battles survived762323,59%
Tanks destroyed241010,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted310750,96
Damage dealt859,65
Capture points325501,01
Defense points164510,51
Experience453,49
WN7969,63
WN81184,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories8644,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5528,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,970,000,000,00
Capture points1951,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3101,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories8644,33%
Defeats9750,00%
Draws115,67%
Battles survived5528,35%
Tanks destroyed880,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1090,56
Damage dealt1.440,97
Capture points1951,01
Defense points3101,60
Experience523,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.472,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience717,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.472,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience717,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,910,000,000,00
Capture points50,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt758,91
Capture points50,45
Defense points00,00
Experience466,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles806000
Victories30337,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47659,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws273,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22427,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4880,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4940,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,150,000,000,00
Capture points7160,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12471,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience260,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles806
Victories30337,59%
Defeats47659,06%
Draws273,35%
Battles survived22427,79%
Tanks destroyed4880,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4940,61
Damage dealt492,15
Capture points7160,89
Defense points12471,55
Experience260,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories18249,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18349,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12533,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3891,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,430,000,000,00
Capture points5751,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8732,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories18249,19%
Defeats18349,46%
Draws51,35%
Battles survived12533,78%
Tanks destroyed2040,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted3891,05
Damage dealt1.017,43
Capture points5751,55
Defense points8732,36
Experience500,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories11147,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11850,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8636,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,090,000,000,00
Capture points2611,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4061,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience568,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories11147,44%
Defeats11850,43%
Draws52,14%
Battles survived8636,75%
Tanks destroyed1600,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1630,70
Damage dealt1.383,09
Capture points2611,12
Defense points4061,74
Experience568,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories7643,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9655,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5632,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.887,210,000,000,00
Capture points3462,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience685,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories7643,93%
Defeats9655,49%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived5632,37%
Tanks destroyed1260,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted710,41
Damage dealt1.887,21
Capture points3462,00
Defense points2301,33
Experience685,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81332,69570227950,86%1730,44
Object 261101597,15483129047,21%1469,91
KV-856721,87412102848,83%1265,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,9823884747,11%505,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101741,3660383449,16%1499,58
Cruiser Mk. III3200,5327583457,55%1030,75
Grille5426,4824371644,13%797,21
Cromwell6862,0851765857,90%2126,78
T-505150,4635662954,21%399,28
FV3046691,0537349452,43%1403,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81306,2172949349,49%1392,38
T-5491349,9862548950,72%1379,11
T499959,3053447952,82%1371,58
KV-15526,4643247852,72%1030,76
S-517941,1235346347,08%1067,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91003,2652243138,98%788,48
Tiger (P)7504,1135042843,46%473,54
ISU-15281343,1248541552,05%1471,54
212A91301,0346541544,58%1183,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8828,8045138839,43%785,08
AMX 13 909604,5249338548,57%781,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9921,0151637446,26%764,23
IS-381008,1660537051,08%1118,73
M10391148,7563036549,86%1000,35
T675507,4133535651,40%1227,68
WZ-1328770,1351135150,71%1300,68
Obsidian 8999,9871933049,39%1142,93
T-62A101844,4451031750,47%1684,69
T54E191698,4257431651,27%1719,55
T25/27707,5743230051,33%945,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071033,2342129545,76%1266,21
VK 30.01 (P)6230,9621728941,18%130,59
WZ-1317442,7448027856,47%839,54
T-448984,2061126550,19%1343,06
Tiger I7588,5546025251,98%651,54
M18 Hellcat6471,8032525144,62%645,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6901,5742624645,53%1408,53
M40/M4381182,8344824353,09%1418,30
Tiger II81070,9850624042,50%1123,70
T6981211,1456423451,71%1639,33
M1271030,4542922360,09%1499,24
AMX AC mle. 467659,1942622147,06%776,90
LTTB8820,3849120951,67%1620,35
KV-26520,2235020345,32%701,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8862,9256720252,97%1750,60
T71 DA7616,6950920151,74%1192,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4424,9944419759,39%2013,59
Maus101485,6957719147,12%1027,85
T2971130,8074218754,55%1525,34
T110E5101763,7756118348,63%1426,00
AMX AC mle. 4881090,0143118347,54%1215,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181061,3743217944,69%1040,93
T1 Cunningham198,3419217858,43%529,74
SU-10181020,4348817843,82%1010,16
T-109791,3746917538,29%478,76
O-I6922,5851817252,33%1788,91
Type 6191465,9961916850,00%1424,45
T3281068,4568916852,38%1224,18
ARL V396586,8042716548,48%969,47
T-437791,7550615748,41%1276,79
SU-263206,9014514839,86%379,80
M53/M5591127,9055314852,03%1008,41
M66653,0144614438,19%888,84
MT-256354,2051413847,83%934,24
STA-181055,4247213745,26%1343,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 8938,5959913744,53%1063,90
StuG IV 5514,9932613553,33%1450,25
IS7549,9354213447,76%582,40
AMX 13 757360,3544713154,20%648,01
SU-15271161,7656612661,11%2018,11
SU-1006762,8541612645,24%1300,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2133,5617512458,06%649,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,1412812138,84%20,68
Object 70492211,8055712048,33%1911,08
Hummel6502,7729011847,46%624,61
59-166256,7645711759,83%665,62
T216473,8135711647,41%1302,34
Hotchkiss EBR7617,9341711646,55%1361,50
Conqueror91622,7978111248,21%1450,87
Škoda T 256724,3846311150,45%1510,38
StuG III Ausf. G5220,6121410945,87%282,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5419,9733510959,63%1245,50
Marder II3207,0920010753,27%569,42
Nergal 81006,4966010746,73%853,17
T-284120,2216610532,38%96,92
Type T-345269,8024710442,31%534,25
M446958,7942710455,77%1754,65
T376588,6943610255,88%1710,37
Object 26391562,1264810250,98%1279,57
AMX 12 t6191,7231810045,00%292,99
WZ-1209989,305229948,48%832,31
T1 Heavy5461,084349847,96%857,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505432,313329848,98%867,74
M415595,583329752,58%995,65
S35 CA5630,884929459,57%1598,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,341829149,45%86,25
Wespe3102,571159034,44%98,52
Somua SAu 404228,432028943,82%427,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68581,266158650,00%982,99
T3091168,695928551,76%937,34
Jagdpanzer IV6362,512418444,05%447,51
Leo7775,843918337,35%993,11
KV-137585,055347956,96%886,56
T28 Prototype8776,125927750,65%694,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7969,564377744,16%1572,53
FV217 Badger102015,836747644,74%1295,37
AMX 40472,201697548,00%88,03
CS-538970,856567550,67%1144,78
MS-1178,561257139,44%168,60
Škoda T 245530,393497048,57%1490,21
CS-5991527,897807054,29%1460,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5345,923236448,44%1014,68
O-I Experimental5726,784306457,81%1503,00
AT 25541,923756454,69%1502,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7843,215806357,14%1319,15
M3 Lee4149,322066251,61%373,08
M8A14233,972396150,82%474,24
Type 4 Chi-To6504,053756050,00%816,65
AT-FV230 Breaker111950,758256050,00%1279,53
CS-63102031,277755947,46%1680,24
T57 Heavy101947,745305855,17%1658,07
Panhard EBR 909732,606925742,11%1063,37
T28 Concept 71212,734865646,43%1922,91
M24 Chaffee5416,553445547,27%1450,87
SU-100M171037,956405554,55%1340,02
Bishop5577,293785549,09%1543,02
Type 1 Chi-He4340,542795450,00%1110,83
SU-855322,093025356,60%682,43
M75465,155325356,60%1947,27
43 M. Toldi III 3108,421525343,40%335,66
Lorraine 39L AM3313,151805248,08%1148,09
T9591661,207764948,98%1343,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,382154845,83%247,81
Crusader6322,152874759,57%942,19
Panhard EBR 10510838,855444751,06%906,59
M5A1 Stuart4138,763194652,17%346,12
T1 HMC2178,431484445,45%1029,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,202814452,27%820,66
53TP Markowskiego8720,775344346,51%619,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,451834250,00%159,00
CS-4471069,347534151,22%1658,39
T-54 ltwt.9809,024144141,46%877,34
T-46370,301364047,50%91,53
Leichttraktor171,401324052,50%191,52
T3 HMC2168,672503956,41%733,98
M374462,052933865,79%1747,55
SU-54160,431263737,84%120,46
AT 86540,813513740,54%782,75
BT-2251,311623655,56%134,42
Emil I81094,675783647,22%1146,85
Black Prince7968,697553652,78%1251,90
AMX 38366,371303534,29%2,98
Marder 38T4338,063253542,86%723,35
ST vz. 394350,973003455,88%1253,43
SU-18252,82823441,18%59,01
VK 28.016399,063753452,94%1091,71
Caernarvon8883,227173253,13%939,64
M5 Stuart4165,473053240,63%240,20
45TP Habicha71114,326553138,71%1325,07
Type 95 Heavy4190,572303053,33%504,83
SU-85B4313,502683050,00%762,30
Covenanter5373,624102948,28%1413,70
T2881478,827662850,00%1531,79
Renault UE 573249,852452785,19%969,46
LTP 3195,332242755,56%900,79
40TP Habicha6916,405342544,00%1769,21
SU-76M4138,201792560,00%310,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5212,722852556,00%373,22
M3 Stuart383,131422429,17%60,15
Birch Gun4263,832472445,83%957,66
Strv 746654,224372343,48%1025,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5619,705412343,48%2027,88
Panhard AMD 178B6323,953002240,91%770,51
Renault Otsu1128,652402055,00%495,03
STB-1101254,054922035,00%793,17
Object 140101568,705682055,00%1217,18
Churchill VII6692,286251844,44%1299,18
Pz.Sfl. IVb4223,941651844,44%501,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3329,883291776,47%1509,01
T110E4101858,416201752,94%1284,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,132781650,00%116,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,732231546,67%425,39
Valentine AT4205,931911442,86%407,30
M36 Jackson61128,315191353,85%2212,18
T110E3102365,925231338,46%1439,12
M2 Medium Tank3168,422051275,00%681,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,17901250,00%121,46
M10 Wolverine5643,093061154,55%1448,96
BT-7417,701501040,00%11,97
Renault FT 75 BS291,801341050,00%357,68
Sexton II3116,601601050,00%334,01
T25 AT71142,407741060,00%1653,33
GSOR the TANK 91088,206661050,00%931,94
Renault FT123,0052922,22%0,00
T56 GMC3211,56233933,33%559,58
Alecto4366,00271922,22%863,99
ELC EVEN 90 8509,00367911,11%747,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2100,75141850,00%273,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,6358812,50%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2156,63326837,50%647,28
Pz.Kpfw. II238,29144742,86%23,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,14140757,14%167,58
T-26268,00176683,33%340,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6456,33562666,67%1359,14
M2 Light2183,00140520,00%532,63
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,00188560,00%455,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2173,40311540,00%641,22
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9698,60563540,00%821,79
Hotchkiss H352104,50101425,00%259,00
60TP Lewandowskiego10706,00567425,00%182,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,75261475,00%902,83
Object 268 Version 4101672,75439425,00%969,39
Object 277101517,50405425,00%799,72
Windhund 8871,25302425,00%619,83
AS-XX 40 t11706,25318425,00%181,21
Strv m/425392,005303100,00%1103,39
CS-67 Szakal112010,001036366,67%1606,29
T1E6 294,33137366,67%419,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6834,007942100,00%2897,36
Light Mk. VIC 20,0045250,00%110,55
AMX ELC 901 6630,50494250,00%1376,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,004710,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1114,002241100,00%570,51
Chi-Ni28,005810,00%0,00
Renault NC-31131,002410,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 360,0011710,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010515,007231100,00%288,37
TS-54 81399,0027010,00%1049,51
T-45 2140,003411100,00%744,49
Super Hellcat 7950,007401100,00%1707,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2023-12-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2023-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-05
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2023-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2023-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-08
Left: 2023-05-08