apu1976

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles977421582381
Ø Tier8,6810,279,9410,45
Victories4660247,68%746,67%4453,66%19250,39%
Defeats4994151,09%853,33%3846,34%18849,34%
Draws11991,23%00,00%00,00%10,26%
Battles survived2483425,41%426,67%2125,61%9424,67%
Tanks destroyed830500,85100,67570,702860,75
Destruction ratio1,140,910,931,00
Tanks spotted856930,8850,331131,382970,78
Damage dealt1.319,161.177,131.397,791.650,62
Capture points926110,9500,001451,773540,93
Defense points268600,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,21664,60721,46760,35
WN7977,93618,10948,62867,31
WN81296,57711,561277,901206,41
Total
Battles97742
Ø Tier8,68
Victories4660247,68%
Defeats4994151,09%
Draws11991,23%
Battles survived2483425,41%
Tanks destroyed830500,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted856930,88
Damage dealt1.319,16
Capture points926110,95
Defense points268600,27
Experience640,21
WN7977,93
WN81296,57
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,27
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted50,33
Damage dealt1.177,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience664,60
WN7618,10
WN8711,56
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,94
Victories4453,66%
Defeats3846,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2125,61%
Tanks destroyed570,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1131,38
Damage dealt1.397,79
Capture points1451,77
Defense points00,00
Experience721,46
WN7948,62
WN81277,90
Past 30 days
Battles381
Ø Tier10,45
Victories19250,39%
Defeats18849,34%
Draws10,26%
Battles survived9424,67%
Tanks destroyed2860,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2970,78
Damage dealt1.650,62
Capture points3540,93
Defense points00,00
Experience760,35
WN7867,31
WN81206,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles674000
Victories29443,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36353,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16224,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5060,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,540,000,000,00
Capture points7791,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6650,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience624,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles674
Victories29443,62%
Defeats36353,86%
Draws172,52%
Battles survived16224,04%
Tanks destroyed3830,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5060,75
Damage dealt1.415,54
Capture points7791,16
Defense points6650,99
Experience624,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories19648,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20650,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15437,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,030,000,000,00
Capture points7391,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3310,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience656,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories19648,28%
Defeats20650,74%
Draws40,99%
Battles survived15437,93%
Tanks destroyed3080,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3350,83
Damage dealt1.253,03
Capture points7391,82
Defense points3310,82
Experience656,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,820,000,000,00
Capture points484,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience195,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt492,82
Capture points484,36
Defense points00,00
Experience195,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories10934,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20664,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6620,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2590,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,410,000,000,00
Capture points6221,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience299,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories10934,38%
Defeats20664,98%
Draws20,63%
Battles survived6620,82%
Tanks destroyed1610,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2590,82
Damage dealt664,41
Capture points6221,96
Defense points400,13
Experience299,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10559000
Victories523249,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats513748,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1901,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342832,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed72080,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted104380,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,140,000,000,00
Capture points221482,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points285222,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience627,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles10559
Victories523249,55%
Defeats513748,65%
Draws1901,80%
Battles survived342832,47%
Tanks destroyed72080,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted104380,99
Damage dealt1.046,14
Capture points221482,10
Defense points285222,70
Experience627,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3052000
Victories127641,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats172656,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws501,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84427,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20370,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26400,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,900,000,000,00
Capture points43711,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points27210,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience554,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles3052
Victories127641,81%
Defeats172656,55%
Draws501,64%
Battles survived84427,65%
Tanks destroyed20370,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted26400,87
Damage dealt1.152,90
Capture points43711,43
Defense points27210,89
Experience554,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles718000
Victories28539,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42959,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16823,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4700,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6000,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,490,000,000,00
Capture points7281,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6220,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience602,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles718
Victories28539,69%
Defeats42959,75%
Draws40,56%
Battles survived16823,40%
Tanks destroyed4700,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted6000,84
Damage dealt1.576,49
Capture points7281,01
Defense points6220,87
Experience602,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101396,62645639048,50%1338,82
FV215b (183) 101836,94678402447,29%1417,07
T34 81277,64735384350,09%1570,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101345,09590379247,84%1315,84
TVP T 50/51101676,51708369447,10%1337,23
Leopard 1101803,09686367646,25%1336,10
AMX 50 B101981,33711351245,62%1607,24
T92 8490,45669348947,49%797,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81461,61769336350,79%1665,96
KV-856750,86464287549,11%1364,94
ISU-15281404,51635258548,47%1495,78
T3091678,23668223448,75%1469,19
112 81134,08764202150,62%1425,52
AMX 50 Foch B101972,45761191050,05%1446,36
IS-7101740,67655181844,88%1375,27
AMX 13 10510920,29663171045,09%902,21
IS-381146,31560127848,83%1301,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101835,66642117543,91%1309,27
AMX 13 909517,53560113948,11%611,63
T57 Heavy101698,58629108842,28%1216,49
FV4005 Stage II102020,67694106348,45%1673,36
Jagdpanther II81087,41561105546,45%1091,13
Object 252U 81481,65864105255,23%1758,47
Lorraine 40 t 81371,19760105049,33%1722,42
Cromwell B 6688,9768384953,12%1325,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81424,6979084649,41%1706,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81238,6078883748,39%1552,97
Vz. 55102006,5277782147,62%1448,22
Super Conqueror101942,6373781344,90%1460,31
Hirschkäfer112000,0471478147,38%1279,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81369,5580065451,83%1575,78
DBV-152 101932,9468961048,85%1225,53
M40/M4381102,7961158350,43%1317,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101685,6473956747,80%1471,40
Object 140101602,7473751847,10%1310,06
60TP Lewandowskiego101879,2175051246,48%1321,84
AMX 50 10081143,0469749250,61%1356,52
T-1091153,1253548243,78%980,13
Object 430U101717,0476348149,06%1331,09
Object 268101981,2367647944,47%1321,49
Object 70491718,0273346652,15%1374,31
M53/M5591233,3856845847,38%1281,04
Jagdtiger91377,6263544143,31%1045,24
T297500,4432143944,65%400,37
T25/27286,4325840940,34%131,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591005,9952840047,00%928,41
Grille 15101909,1667739945,86%1287,22
M66337,3625339643,94%289,52
SU-130PM 81491,6878338851,55%1609,88
T54E191307,6148438644,56%1140,54
T-54 ltwt.9746,7963637947,76%968,54
T28 Prototype8674,7339037544,80%517,52
Ares 90 C111850,8383036848,64%1272,27
T110E3101790,3865736044,17%1128,93
212A91287,8454935642,70%1080,28
T698788,8443935448,59%898,35
AMX 12 t6273,4841534847,41%544,81
T-62A101449,1165134740,63%1098,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert111818,9873632845,12%1298,17
S-517785,2952432452,47%969,06
T3 HMC2194,8923332450,00%839,37
Centurion Mk. I8971,1066031547,30%1223,09
KV-220-2 5929,6895331356,55%1975,41
T-5491194,5668031242,95%1116,24
Škoda T 5091443,3170830947,57%1325,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518869,5751130644,12%907,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII101690,2272030348,84%1163,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81303,3873730146,51%1349,03
Jagdpanther7667,2034929243,15%746,10
AMX 13 757277,6440428144,84%350,12
KR-1111877,5387127450,36%1172,84
T110E4101507,7740226934,20%858,50
AMX 50 12091287,3962326543,02%1073,43
SU-1006448,2932025844,19%586,42
T71 DA7447,2841125648,44%751,53
Jagdpanzer IV6226,1721225339,92%131,30
SU-1527734,4637425345,06%915,59
Tiger II81370,6183325356,52%1679,81
Tortoise91462,5074025255,95%1198,99
LT-432 8670,8070125150,60%1244,25
M18 Hellcat6324,6724124543,27%323,68
AMX M4 mle. 54101920,9872824342,39%1350,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507593,4434523847,90%649,47
T2881411,7879323654,66%1666,11
IS7496,8140923542,98%435,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101748,6265922541,33%1263,19
SU-14-281081,5057622450,45%1221,88
T328741,3448622042,73%607,33
AMX 67 Imbattable112305,6281322045,00%1445,01
T110E5101749,1672021346,01%1302,52
Conqueror91641,5878021152,13%1541,45
T1 Cunningham181,2019420646,12%287,94
StuG III Ausf. G5215,1218020242,08%259,02
FV4004 Conway91782,4875019251,04%1859,36
Charioteer81128,8562418145,30%1179,18
KV-15285,4829117847,75%423,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91397,6866217439,08%1220,64
T1 Heavy5195,6921617345,09%161,05
T9592050,4680916952,66%1725,39
AT 1581199,0872216850,00%1350,73
Object 780 102049,7079416848,21%1442,06
Ares 90101846,0979716746,71%1309,02
Black Rock 111642,3074916646,99%906,10
FV217 Badger101948,8666516542,42%1283,29
T-100 LT10730,6467816051,88%776,80
Emil I81483,8076915745,22%1692,64
T675194,6020215746,50%224,29
E 75 TS 81491,0280615743,95%1782,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7783,4452015643,59%1052,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6516,4734215449,35%655,67
LTTB8474,9755214943,62%656,38
TVP VTU Koncept81006,7866614348,95%1380,26
SU-855264,5722813946,04%428,31
M8A14149,5818613950,36%212,79
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101772,2070913842,75%978,44
M127805,7353113656,62%1082,95
UDES 038931,0153913441,04%799,20
Kampfpanzer 67101468,1567413445,52%922,35
Object 268 Version 4101465,4867212948,84%986,31
Object 432U111758,3485012755,91%1323,00
CS-5991525,5175712546,40%1498,18
M-V-Y101607,5777412552,80%1207,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007757,3659512245,90%1130,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2195,9644512262,30%974,82
Panther71020,2779612152,07%1838,77
G.W. Panther7912,9073012161,16%1311,66
E 25 7727,3863812150,41%1005,29
STB-1101484,1366111839,83%941,87
Gryphon 101696,2567911840,68%998,06
Škoda T 256545,0048811441,23%879,48
T92 HMC101252,4250611345,13%1082,31
Object 26391646,6775811253,57%1447,24
M374138,1412811148,65%296,88
M75121,9624510947,71%238,02
ARL 446581,4945810841,67%819,89
IS-4101691,0978110743,93%1248,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505270,2420310644,34%397,50
KV-26639,6355010553,33%1033,33
T2 Light Tank 272,7020110546,67%126,99
Leo7807,5661910446,15%1221,29
Covenanter582,3513410243,14%34,78
Caernarvon Action X 81207,1074110243,14%1469,18
M3 Lee485,2912810139,60%25,42
SU-10181262,0669810151,49%1405,97
AT 77992,8463010143,56%1188,11
M5 Stuart477,141939945,45%53,20
Black Prince71014,927239651,04%1415,68
BDR G1 B5624,385389657,29%1410,33
TOG II* 6689,415419645,83%1046,66
Cromwell6504,474829534,74%815,91
T376511,956059550,53%1526,37
SU-85B4173,101989458,51%362,54
T216248,244009441,49%437,58
Caernarvon81278,517589250,00%1447,04
Alecto4174,551739245,65%263,38
M4A3E8 Fury 6655,596369148,35%1318,70
Comet7805,076599050,00%1318,57
M446534,844688955,06%868,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4130,541618549,41%165,65
Object 260 101724,577298345,78%1222,96
AMX ELC bis593,093498243,90%77,07
Object 452K 101673,247377945,57%1127,72
M415204,872387850,00%180,84
T-28469,331357646,05%61,00
AT 86511,005367057,14%859,49
CS-5381115,846726845,59%1503,42
VK 30.02 (M)6763,496376845,59%1387,04
AMX 105 AM mle. 474202,291556639,39%473,49
AMX M4 mle. 457706,385036543,08%787,14
M60 101614,266346538,46%1088,82
AMX AC mle. 467541,214786253,23%624,91
Object 277101723,188166253,23%1362,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,571396144,26%40,56
AT 25271,982945940,68%398,68
Churchill VII6725,145545843,10%1207,60
50TP prototyp 81277,167455747,37%1399,20
Kranvagn101850,937775752,63%1528,36
Cruiser Mk. III329,68955738,60%0,00
Object 703 Version II 81294,828025749,12%1426,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.442,711825534,55%0,00
Marder II356,411135147,06%52,03
SU-100M171127,147585058,00%1920,36
Dicker Max 6517,654484643,48%722,33
T7 Combat Car 264,691354542,22%89,58
Valentine AT4141,951474344,19%191,30
Lion 101545,917094355,81%1171,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8513,525104238,10%732,84
SMV CC-6781071,857444151,22%1225,69
M2 Medium Tank334,55874035,00%0,00
SU-76M477,231364057,50%161,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101721,337283951,28%1154,14
M10391532,677463943,59%1392,01
Škoda T 245376,943943638,89%801,65
Maus101689,317633246,88%1100,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,691383240,63%68,02
ST vz. 394242,833212944,83%609,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E335,621502958,62%177,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3160,003712937,93%580,69
T1 HMC286,111082751,85%348,51
Leichttraktor132,22882751,85%99,04
Vz. 71 Tesák10640,966022751,85%517,79
AMX 38336,421372653,85%129,15
T28 Concept 71024,127612650,00%1496,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291265,367092552,00%1054,77
AMX 40468,381582454,17%142,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91818,048172450,00%1560,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J451,961552339,13%2,98
T2 Medium Tank254,221152352,17%112,66
FV230 Canopener101542,786422339,13%713,31
Lansen C 81347,878022347,83%1590,08
M3 Stuart3103,821572245,45%201,02
Kunze Panzer 91472,416632250,00%1174,44
CS-63101191,905892147,62%812,11
T25 Pilot Number 1 8973,107572161,90%1357,22
T-46378,051492045,00%105,75
EMIL 1951 81525,158432055,00%2016,58
T-34-856577,055621947,37%1120,20
Durchbruchswagen 2479,281401838,89%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,81521625,00%0,00
Crusader633,501041625,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81460,389281650,00%1769,33
T56 GMC388,531481560,00%203,28
Churchill I5595,795791457,14%1485,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,071221464,29%245,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81315,796431450,00%1216,57
Ashigaru 101717,625811330,77%927,78
LTP 393,541661361,54%364,19
Panzerjäger I236,00821233,33%0,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8266,923741225,00%140,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5129,171851216,67%44,34
AT-1245,09741154,55%113,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101366,366251145,45%807,77
Cobra 91707,007531145,45%1363,23
M2 Light266,201091050,00%93,38
TNH T Vz. 5192322,7010001060,00%2318,12
Object 268 Version V 101688,906311040,00%1017,57
Light Mk. VIC 254,401821030,00%13,81
IS-3A 81596,1010061070,00%2040,90
Type 1 Chi-He4189,22330955,56%485,14
Wespe329,4483955,56%176,12
Hotchkiss H35260,8899837,50%12,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4497,00510837,50%1564,06
Renault FT AC237,8653728,57%0,00
Tetrarch 271,71175728,57%94,30
43 M. Toldi III 3130,14306757,14%554,88
Renault FT 75 BS229,8359650,00%87,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,67234650,00%475,00
T-45 2141,00355683,33%705,15
MTLS-1G14 3237,3325560,00%841,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,83474666,67%526,24
StuG IV 5374,17478666,67%931,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha382,60183560,00%187,63
MS-1116,4037520,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3104,40102520,00%79,12
Cruiser Mk. I1115,60323580,00%621,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9426,60642580,00%303,81
Object 25791469,8047750,00%1171,48
M56 Scorpion 7604,20692560,00%844,39
Renault UE 57327,2532425,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5465,75407425,00%607,82
T 55A 9694,00415425,00%338,62
Renault Otsu110,00433100,00%261,00
7TP241,007130,00%0,00
T-26220,6791333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II20,005430,00%0,00
Vz. 63P111103,3336330,00%331,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6865,33551333,33%1939,77
T-34-85M 61195,6710103100,00%2339,67
BT-7 artillery 334,677830,00%0,00
Renault FT128,004720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001420,00%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 581763,5036820,00%1624,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21,5081250,00%113,16
T-50-2 6148,5020420,00%92,22
T-29 3307,0019720,00%868,62
Kolohousenka1163,0013410,00%562,19
Fiat 300010,001110,00%0,00
Matilda4542,0042310,00%1807,38
4TP1418,008841100,00%3504,97
Renault NC-3110,001511100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison319,001091100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001810,00%0,00
Nashorn6449,005371100,00%680,35
MT-2560,006031100,00%261,00
Object 43092605,0014151100,00%3505,18
TS-60 9759,0033910,00%322,75
T-116 3236,0021610,00%811,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6646,0030910,00%1788,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6704,007921100,00%1372,70
AMX ELC 901 6780,008481100,00%1893,45
ISU-122S 71497,0048310,00%1563,78
M10 RBFM 5200,005241100,00%361,28
Somua SM 8317,007461100,00%273,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-16
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-20
Left: 2019-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-23
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-07-31
Left: 2018-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-21
Left: 2018-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-28
Left: 2019-12-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2017-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-23
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2015-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-31
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-01-05