andrius36_2016

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5618126102107
Ø Tier7,769,549,659,51
Victories2691247,90%1038,46%4847,06%5147,66%
Defeats2854550,81%1661,54%5351,96%5551,40%
Draws7241,29%00,00%10,98%10,93%
Battles survived1336323,79%519,23%2423,53%2523,36%
Tanks destroyed375390,67170,65770,75820,77
Destruction ratio0,880,810,991,00
Tanks spotted381530,68271,04850,83900,84
Damage dealt916,421.405,001.627,701.607,14
Capture points543240,9700,001161,141161,08
Defense points144130,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience544,94688,31740,23732,81
WN7804,93695,66888,56912,21
WN8897,14986,321209,741303,36
Total
Battles56181
Ø Tier7,76
Victories2691247,90%
Defeats2854550,81%
Draws7241,29%
Battles survived1336323,79%
Tanks destroyed375390,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted381530,68
Damage dealt916,42
Capture points543240,97
Defense points144130,26
Experience544,94
WN7804,93
WN8897,14
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,54
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt1.405,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience688,31
WN7695,66
WN8986,32
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,65
Victories4847,06%
Defeats5351,96%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived2423,53%
Tanks destroyed770,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted850,83
Damage dealt1.627,70
Capture points1161,14
Defense points00,00
Experience740,23
WN7888,56
WN81209,74
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,51
Victories5147,66%
Defeats5551,40%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived2523,36%
Tanks destroyed820,77
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted900,84
Damage dealt1.607,14
Capture points1161,08
Defense points00,00
Experience732,81
WN7912,21
WN81303,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3339,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4655,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2631,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,930,000,000,00
Capture points590,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience685,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3339,76%
Defeats4655,42%
Draws44,82%
Battles survived2631,33%
Tanks destroyed570,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted650,78
Damage dealt1.604,93
Capture points590,71
Defense points10,01
Experience685,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories619,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2580,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt589,160,000,000,00
Capture points150,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1585,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories619,35%
Defeats2580,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,81%
Tanks destroyed70,23
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted200,65
Damage dealt589,16
Capture points150,48
Defense points1585,10
Experience292,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23825000
Victories1221251,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1027843,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13355,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived764532,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed145880,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted187060,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,220,000,000,00
Capture points335531,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points386421,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience554,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles23825
Victories1221251,26%
Defeats1027843,14%
Draws13355,60%
Battles survived764532,09%
Tanks destroyed145880,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted187060,79
Damage dealt1.012,22
Capture points335531,41
Defense points386421,62
Experience554,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1586000
Victories91257,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63239,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50631,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10360,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9730,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.549,000,000,000,00
Capture points16911,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14190,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience802,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1586
Victories91257,50%
Defeats63239,85%
Draws422,65%
Battles survived50631,90%
Tanks destroyed10360,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted9730,61
Damage dealt1.549,00
Capture points16911,07
Defense points14190,89
Experience802,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (421)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 30.01 (D)6480,37358365348,62%799,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101556,80659340448,65%1002,35
VK 30.02 (D)7572,11381243247,29%732,11
VK 100.01 (P)8970,19569173149,62%1018,77
KV-26808,92617152952,65%1479,20
E 100101618,46757147150,65%1178,86
Leopard 1101200,32538132741,52%725,00
Leopard Prototyp A9928,23432129242,57%660,31
VK 30.01 (P)6752,32556117055,73%1343,73
T-1506916,13655100054,90%1678,70
Maus101474,9174799446,88%1004,04
Indien-Panzer8517,1634496841,74%396,07
VK 36.01 (H)61070,1478879658,54%2124,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81126,9866074247,57%1093,69
212A91067,6562659944,91%878,97
IS-7101448,3665955846,77%1025,05
M446664,3053455048,36%1086,00
Super Conqueror101315,7760254639,19%761,16
T-34-856469,7639551949,71%752,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101588,5770949243,09%1003,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII101572,7475648748,46%1104,61
Tiger (P)7617,1038548146,57%651,05
T28 Prototype81021,4363945050,00%1027,41
KV-856742,1555840850,74%1165,96
T110E5101556,3277940550,37%1121,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8848,1651939848,74%828,96
SU-14-28991,7366439452,03%1024,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5233,5322239345,80%432,82
T110E4101552,3068637748,01%1024,45
Cromwell6440,6539335857,82%800,14
Centurion Mk. I8712,9049535542,82%735,52
Object 277101351,9061334344,31%916,01
T-804196,7523134253,22%670,12
S-517638,4341833546,27%649,28
KV-37635,8338032250,62%678,53
T110E3101558,6666832245,65%943,68
Centurion Action X101103,1353731040,97%627,64
FV4005 Stage II101087,3952229136,43%549,52
T3281188,0376027750,54%1306,26
Škoda T 56 81333,1477827746,93%1184,01
Object 703 Version II 8906,7858827149,82%851,59
T9591341,1771926950,93%980,15
FV217 Badger101581,1069526546,04%1029,53
IS-38994,9562225948,65%999,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8888,3459225648,83%932,04
Grille 15101333,6566624047,08%855,54
SU-100Y 6697,9851723453,85%1165,62
KV-1SA 5704,9270523351,07%1628,56
53TP Markowskiego81018,5762522851,75%1080,11
ISU-152K 8995,9459422643,81%912,13
AMX 50 B101400,9669622446,88%929,39
Panther II8675,2044921741,47%612,65
E 50 Ausf. M101490,9775321353,05%1136,12
O-Ni71032,4774121252,36%1320,77
WZ-111 model 5A101251,1865621244,81%789,77
Object 430U101243,7663121241,04%837,87
IS7798,7153920253,96%1023,30
IS-27560,1134619842,93%488,42
Charioteer8986,2461719746,70%963,93
T297909,8065719150,26%1096,26
59-166319,3536018845,21%706,96
IS-4101492,1972218845,21%956,83
Type 5 Heavy101376,1868618744,39%759,77
Object 780 101519,3759918533,51%814,56
P.43 bis6458,2634518345,36%684,79
KV-15336,3427118050,00%532,74
ELC EVEN 90 8507,3460318050,00%838,50
Type 586440,1239917956,98%795,67
T-832 81109,7068517843,82%971,23
E 7591199,8063717139,77%866,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 548931,7261916643,98%863,58
Comet7430,6535415946,54%472,10
Vz. 55101513,7566115339,22%872,59
Object 25791054,8157015347,71%854,99
Ho-Ri 3101539,1867515247,37%884,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,2120415147,02%170,24
Covenanter5150,9620215150,99%342,03
CS-599944,0163615045,33%714,51
BZ-176 81135,1577115050,67%951,07
ST-II101271,6667514748,30%819,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101302,1065114642,47%846,76
IS-2-II8892,4755114643,84%846,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101549,9972814348,95%998,65
Type T-345254,7023314249,30%534,35
M5A1 Stuart4187,0920514042,86%436,32
Concept No. 5101174,2062213842,75%701,33
CS-538696,4559713549,63%790,34
IS-3-II91159,0763013445,52%875,40
Pudel 6566,3845713346,62%853,61
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8960,4264713343,61%948,55
FV230 Canopener101598,1978512948,84%991,43
O-I6576,3834612744,09%778,09
Type 5781033,0369412549,60%966,58
1108677,1651612450,81%641,47
Škoda T 256590,5153512153,72%1122,45
Object 777 Version II 91176,3958112144,63%906,95
Panther7444,5335612045,00%460,88
KV-48653,7548211848,31%583,97
M415235,4421611746,15%197,50
E 5091237,0768111743,59%965,33
TNH 105/10008863,2760511639,66%811,28
Caliban 8889,8969211648,28%903,12
T-109852,2254211547,83%623,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68358,9146211540,00%367,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 6800,4760611552,17%1368,87
Centurion Mk. 7/19731,5453311241,07%432,72
BZ-75101360,8070611145,05%793,03
Conqueror9816,8245511043,64%491,05
SU-130PM 81111,6668611053,64%1127,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8550,8860810942,20%815,98
WZ-111 model 1-49831,2057710839,81%516,30
T-437445,5439210548,57%514,79
AT 158898,3663910546,67%781,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 8889,4169810552,38%899,95
M48A5 Patton101280,5971510450,96%896,99
P.44 Pantera8833,7154410339,81%832,88
T-448579,3749710350,49%611,71
Prototipo Standard B91155,1062010248,04%932,79
SMV CC-678881,7958610241,18%763,24
BZ-6891247,3875710257,84%1037,01
T-345177,3921510048,00%268,59
GSOR 1010 FB 8997,686419747,42%1132,68
O-I Experimental5219,112749656,25%297,73
M127544,495229548,42%582,11
Lion 101311,865919535,79%770,85
Crusader6213,532219447,87%435,66
VK 30.02 (M)6366,052999446,81%483,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2214,673799259,78%1057,50
P.435285,892859052,22%610,01
Nergal 8958,587339061,11%1004,83
Strv 103-091117,396298948,31%814,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6360,084798749,43%773,10
AE Phase I 91245,016908743,68%963,18
Tiger II8712,416178551,76%666,60
T-29 3217,042348549,41%694,14
UDES 038644,934558440,48%438,81
Concept 1B 91305,607448451,19%863,22
SU-855276,652028340,96%383,01
T-50-2 6468,866348360,24%1399,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101485,786158134,57%837,50
Object 43091082,515408148,15%810,93
SU-1006414,633588063,75%678,27
Caernarvon8732,345408043,75%640,04
UDES 15/16101501,797978057,50%1206,37
IS-6 8592,464008052,50%489,33
FV2078862,056108042,50%806,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5215,012318050,00%384,89
CS-52 LIS 81060,146838042,50%1146,16
Gryphon 101379,107188050,00%864,92
Jagdtiger9909,244197946,84%548,77
Object 432U111345,817567946,84%833,36
M-VI-Y9922,776727749,35%768,47
L-60 264,841657646,05%150,05
SDP 57 Gowika7906,176037548,00%1139,45
M-V-Y101296,217237548,00%859,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101542,366727544,00%969,10
M66493,764317445,95%575,22
AMX 13 757488,965357451,35%947,38
Obsidian 8805,926997448,65%835,60
Bofors Tornvagn 81086,437257451,35%1124,16
T-34-17623,366077346,58%817,87
AMX 12 t6438,854407339,73%1120,49
MKA 2179,782527255,56%600,57
Panhard EBR 909464,675366936,23%373,96
STA-2 8710,195316952,17%779,73
DBV-152 101391,495326833,82%607,77
BZ-1668921,436906852,94%954,51
Sav m/434151,661666746,27%210,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10834,155936743,28%458,31
VK 30.01 (H)5170,421976643,94%165,18
Valiant 5501,984896654,55%1151,32
SMV CC-567871,686836556,92%1277,31
FV4004 Conway91151,746136544,62%794,66
Lorraine 50 t 91012,635906535,38%663,47
Type 4 Chi-To6563,474356437,50%788,56
T54E191250,396666443,75%937,87
14TP4115,221596347,62%223,11
Tiger I71171,527526246,77%1479,46
Hotchkiss EBR7227,764486250,00%302,80
P.43 ter7538,254596140,98%556,87
TVP T 50/51101273,116146139,34%796,54
AMX 50 1008853,306216043,33%722,73
Carro d'assalto P.887727,926496056,67%886,07
Object 70591262,887576053,33%1058,93
TNH T Vz. 5191169,376885945,76%921,95
T82 HMC4116,291355952,54%225,40
Type 91 Heavy3187,811645844,83%506,79
UDES 14 Alt 58893,536495848,28%939,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9803,056615848,28%570,27
Valentine II 4170,742925848,28%419,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91121,516445738,60%705,90
UDES 169802,405515736,84%465,53
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91270,746985745,61%931,07
Emil I81042,536725549,09%1019,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,292125549,09%194,74
Chrysler K GF 81110,567785556,36%1317,26
25TP KSUST II5141,002055448,15%133,63
Cobra 91066,566995450,00%850,28
Charioteer Nomad 8768,285595442,59%573,37
Leichttraktor1144,942885257,69%739,20
T26E5 8896,987675248,08%948,30
Churchill I5264,182775141,18%295,39
CS-6310952,696445143,14%528,87
M4A1 Sherman5410,463665048,00%936,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4131,861715054,00%264,86
121B 101321,987045048,00%891,12
Object 26110929,736164946,94%644,73
A-447639,656284955,10%947,67
T-34-85 Rudy 6889,697844961,22%1808,24
Stinger 101381,635944936,73%631,58
Char Futur 4 91236,446264835,42%884,75
AMX 65 t8831,215764740,43%705,01
MTLS-1G14 3226,002804744,68%753,13
Vz. 44-171018,617124652,17%1357,32
CS-447820,415894654,35%1182,59
Type 95 Heavy4191,652204660,87%589,05
Ferdinand8423,574524639,13%160,23
BZ-58-2 91119,285634628,26%697,82
Taschenratte111432,678054650,00%681,01
Object 268 Version V 101062,286664654,35%654,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6636,875364551,11%1039,71
T28 Concept 7871,096714557,78%1301,77
T698839,686264445,45%892,56
STA-18735,235784346,51%769,80
Kunze Panzer 91084,426914355,81%956,23
Lago4136,641464233,33%146,24
Leo7619,715424242,86%717,08
AMX M4 mle. 519928,556604250,00%645,51
45TP Habicha7803,105164160,98%1040,51
T376419,764814151,22%1074,82
P26/404160,851744042,50%198,24
Cruiser Mk. III3169,553024052,50%751,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101201,884994027,50%622,64
T-284103,281733951,28%146,50
B.U.G.I.6479,384133946,15%651,52
M24 Chaffee5270,262843930,77%636,76
FV601 Saladin8707,546493953,85%768,37
T-46381,531143839,47%74,35
Durchbruchswagen 24187,661933855,26%395,99
M-III-Y8622,325513844,74%465,37
Jagdpanzer E 90 91207,716193836,84%652,20
M4A3E8 Sherman6456,954773751,35%720,94
DS PZInż5396,543393754,05%785,94
AMX 50 1209696,735443745,95%410,11
T25/27597,733973735,14%553,94
Excelsior 5334,053773748,65%524,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2101,281653647,22%377,83
BT-2299,611383658,33%387,15
M5 Stuart4167,722513636,11%223,65
T71 CMCD7309,194423644,44%427,35
M8A14403,712613554,29%989,47
A-436577,836143562,86%1183,61
AMX ELC bis5160,602033545,71%325,42
T207939,856503441,18%1240,81
Type 1 Chi-He4623,035313458,82%2579,20
SU-100M17766,156293455,88%1015,77
122 TM 8970,155863432,35%797,31
M10 Wolverine5315,213293357,58%609,11
KV-1S6369,423303348,48%475,57
Renault FT1183,502883265,63%1237,53
T34 8647,384983256,25%650,14
AMX 404179,532113253,13%556,29
Churchill VII6651,916263262,50%1107,96
T18 HMC379,061053246,88%158,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9809,784733237,50%419,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7526,424583145,16%543,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007468,304803046,67%543,82
Škoda T 509646,834993036,67%278,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29921,306093043,33%555,21
Strv 746454,933472927,59%546,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691349,037192941,38%1135,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4256,903652944,83%653,12
Matilda Black Prince 5242,033342948,28%420,70
WZ-111 model 6 81088,486602937,93%793,50
Super Hellcat 7534,835312962,07%733,34
ST-I9671,185072832,14%272,14
M18 Hellcat6448,464272853,57%653,96
T6 Medium4307,253162864,29%741,89
TVP VTU Koncept8632,045082638,46%534,60
Ashbringer 101488,007642650,00%896,15
B14174,122582564,00%446,17
40TP Habicha6415,483502556,00%685,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 101560,488212556,00%911,85
Birch Gun4162,321952556,00%464,31
Škoda T 245340,883882450,00%782,53
T1 Heavy5497,673442445,83%837,27
BZ-587983,468292470,83%1431,80
IS-M8567,836792470,83%592,96
Char Mle. 75 9586,674842425,00%461,91
Object 283 91175,637232445,83%1027,26
Strv m/425470,964302347,83%1160,12
Ashigaru 101431,358442365,22%999,06
Type 95 Ji-Ro6617,915422268,18%1030,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6325,954412240,91%650,15
GSR 3301 Setter7221,363982240,91%222,84
M40/M438511,294712147,62%351,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,382332161,90%293,54
Ikv 1035191,451732040,00%178,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6668,754742045,00%1140,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5581082,608102055,00%871,27
T-127 3123,751662050,00%270,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 8430,903012035,00%217,48
AMX M4 mle. 457647,324061926,32%549,16
G.W. Panther7710,636121973,68%834,81
Pawlack Tank6613,535891952,63%895,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6614,216081957,89%974,62
BT-7 artillery 3322,003631936,84%1079,60
ST vz. 394148,562341850,00%291,97
ARL 446470,944701850,00%621,66
SU-85B4173,721971850,00%265,99
BT-53196,611611844,44%237,45
T-116 3132,941951844,44%338,94
Char de transition 6747,356521758,82%1214,04
StuG IV 5592,245391758,82%1503,93
M3 Stuart3168,751821650,00%538,26
WZ-1317350,135951668,75%635,93
FV227 Conceiver8921,316581643,75%934,01
10TP3158,731881546,67%491,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III3150,731721546,67%400,73
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5359,603361546,67%557,87
M1039939,205601533,33%574,64
T499356,133561520,00%177,87
Windhund 8835,804561533,33%532,96
Fiat 30001105,501621442,86%335,52
MT-256292,363921450,00%763,60
Panhard AMD 178B6119,362401442,86%79,80
King Tiger (Captured) 7437,295441457,14%448,40
Strv m/382101,081111338,46%180,84
BT-7456,921201361,54%209,57
7TP2218,151491330,77%617,73
T2 Medium Tank285,311381346,15%236,24
AT 77655,466581361,54%828,82
FV224 Chopper71496,8510161369,23%2236,28
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5471,084651338,46%567,20
LT vz. 383146,831741233,33%334,28
SDP 44 Burza6487,674251241,67%590,62
Dicker Max 6747,505741266,67%1281,42
BDR G1 B5110,271931127,27%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7301,824381154,55%305,40
T26E3 Eagle 7 7650,916511163,64%810,72
WZ-1328368,605211060,00%540,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,101261030,00%151,04
AMR 35 2148,001761040,00%420,81
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8553,505361050,00%423,74
SU-122-44 7847,805691050,00%994,13
TT-130M 9801,505761040,00%512,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8853,704691030,00%592,55
Brennos 81327,708451070,00%1343,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9714,33641955,56%605,21
AMX 38376,67146955,56%140,15
SU-76M4104,00107955,56%157,98
FV3046292,89331955,56%374,99
T-602114,67321966,67%490,40
TS-60 9984,56683955,56%730,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8587,11489944,44%398,87
Škoda T 45 7932,22890977,78%1276,94
Strv S1 81208,44719966,67%1201,74
TBT 91612,78677933,33%1118,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6688,11436911,11%1110,88
Excalibur 6867,78651955,56%1285,56
Bretagne Panther 6846,11684966,67%1707,27
WZ-120-1G FT 8498,33581966,67%473,01
MS-11148,75179837,50%611,39
Panzerjäger I275,5069825,00%23,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5329,38345837,50%847,23
WZ-132-110615,88415825,00%333,04
T-34 with L-11 4378,38613837,50%1225,96
T-45 2194,38236825,00%646,50
T-54 first prototype 8633,38789875,00%800,30
Churchill Crocodile 6675,63574862,50%880,14
KV-1 shielded 5724,43656742,86%1234,83
Matilda4130,00193633,33%76,55
M2 Light295,6712860,00%155,22
GSOR the TANK 9616,00460633,33%271,33
FV229 Contender91241,17844666,67%1081,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4539,83749650,00%1301,55
Object 265T 9923,00624666,67%761,61
D23243,40246540,00%907,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,00213520,00%198,79
Renault R35271,20130540,00%54,70
Tetrarch 294,60111540,00%198,05
Cromwell B 6559,60612540,00%915,92
43 M. Toldi III 3390,40535560,00%2349,44
Chi-Go 71038,00624540,00%1089,16
Strv fm/21161,50201450,00%147,25
Renault NC-31143,7590450,00%85,66
T1 HMC248,2577450,00%106,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4422,00317425,00%1430,76
Waffenträger auf E 100101351,75611450,00%687,83
SU-2-122 527,25217450,00%133,28
Hummel6302,33345333,33%158,51
Strv m/40L383,6772333,33%15,17
4TP1160,67245333,33%659,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3164,00192366,67%548,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,6711130,00%288,39
AT-12189,33123333,33%574,80
Sturer Emil7575,6727130,00%442,54
LTTB8461,33463333,33%594,43
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3210,33398333,33%372,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I1131,00139250,00%546,42
Renault Otsu1262,50334250,00%1364,55
M15/42393,50122250,00%90,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6371,00307250,00%392,61
T-26239,003420,00%0,00
AMX AC mle. 488745,00676250,00%594,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3106,002852100,00%401,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5295,00378250,00%798,96
Black Prince II 7693,5038820,00%627,09
T92 8214,00443250,00%212,28
Kolohousenka10,003410,00%0,00
LT vz. 35268,002111100,00%319,68
T1 Cunningham126,001511100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 8432,0031110,00%141,90
Loyd Gun Carriage29,00921100,00%261,00
Nashorn6192,005821100,00%282,16
T-70399,0011610,00%106,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5440,0032610,00%679,25
K-91-PT 92284,0049210,00%1948,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3243,0023710,00%392,77
M4A1 FL 10 6827,0035110,00%966,09
Panzer 58 Mutz 81336,009781100,00%1511,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2018-11-04