_commander_TR

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3716602733
Ø Tier7,980,008,598,48
Victories1863650,14%00,00%933,33%1339,39%
Defeats1789548,15%00,00%1762,96%1854,55%
Draws6351,71%00,00%13,70%26,06%
Battles survived1336135,95%00,00%829,63%1236,36%
Tanks destroyed300430,8100,00190,70260,79
Destruction ratio1,260,001,001,24
Tanks spotted298110,8000,00441,63461,39
Damage dealt1.216,830,001.205,631.280,67
Capture points248720,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points148170,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience594,120,00440,19469,79
WN71034,730,00769,62871,04
WN81338,400,001298,172048,07
Total
Battles37166
Ø Tier7,98
Victories1863650,14%
Defeats1789548,15%
Draws6351,71%
Battles survived1336135,95%
Tanks destroyed300430,81
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted298110,80
Damage dealt1.216,83
Capture points248720,67
Defense points148170,40
Experience594,12
WN71034,73
WN81338,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier8,59
Victories933,33%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed190,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted441,63
Damage dealt1.205,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,19
WN7769,62
WN81298,17
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,48
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed260,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted461,39
Damage dealt1.280,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,79
WN7871,04
WN82048,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3133,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,410,000,000,00
Capture points50,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience613,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4043,48%
Defeats4953,26%
Draws33,26%
Battles survived3133,70%
Tanks destroyed510,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted710,77
Damage dealt1.407,41
Capture points50,05
Defense points210,23
Experience613,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories6045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6347,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,700,000,000,00
Capture points1651,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience569,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories6045,45%
Defeats6650,00%
Draws64,55%
Battles survived6347,73%
Tanks destroyed800,61
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted800,61
Damage dealt1.098,70
Capture points1651,25
Defense points410,31
Experience569,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories11744,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14655,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8331,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt655,240,000,000,00
Capture points3331,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6452,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience445,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories11744,49%
Defeats14655,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8331,56%
Tanks destroyed960,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1990,76
Damage dealt655,24
Capture points3331,27
Defense points6452,45
Experience445,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4751000
Victories216145,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats238850,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2024,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived179537,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32890,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37020,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,370,000,000,00
Capture points65421,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points56571,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience630,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles4751
Victories216145,49%
Defeats238850,26%
Draws2024,25%
Battles survived179537,78%
Tanks destroyed32890,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted37020,78
Damage dealt1.466,37
Capture points65421,38
Defense points56571,19
Experience630,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1116000
Victories52847,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56450,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42137,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7710,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,970,000,000,00
Capture points7620,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6610,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience681,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1116
Victories52847,31%
Defeats56450,54%
Draws242,15%
Battles survived42137,72%
Tanks destroyed7140,64
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted7710,69
Damage dealt1.689,97
Capture points7620,68
Defense points6610,59
Experience681,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81724,09709188353,00%1948,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81457,03648174350,37%1566,21
Grille 15102119,12638165649,46%1507,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81915,08938143556,93%2514,17
IS-38946,58512129548,96%941,01
ELC EVEN 90 8594,07713120955,58%1237,64
KV-856500,54339119746,70%680,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81586,66762100151,95%1928,28
M40/M4381224,0866579751,69%1333,21
WZ-111-1G FT81253,9047379650,50%1380,25
Leopard 1102062,9469675551,39%1636,63
M10 RBFM 5705,1152069254,77%1625,09
Manticore101026,4271664053,75%1244,30
Strv 103B102067,1767060550,91%1539,34
SU-130PM 81845,0278957856,23%2193,70
Object 703 Version II 81361,9980357550,96%1506,04
T-1091331,3149147850,00%1226,39
Char Futur 4 91781,2573645551,87%1729,37
IS7657,7837243946,92%723,51
Object 25791163,4247140240,05%911,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81478,0379340249,50%1778,79
FV4005 Stage II101839,6860838247,64%1436,82
P.44 Pantera81092,9168736353,17%1402,49
STA-2 81129,6864934944,13%1385,06
T92 HMC101377,0362134753,60%1208,48
UDES 0381204,7639834146,33%1212,19
Caernarvon81251,5379230455,92%1538,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 518900,1444527851,08%981,27
IS-7101573,6552427441,97%1078,78
WZ-111G FT91653,2148427345,42%1343,64
T-4481004,8367726550,57%1324,84
Kunze Panzer 91776,1970925756,42%1816,19
SU-76G FT4275,0822125350,99%496,36
T-345148,0518824447,54%188,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101090,7054324341,56%764,85
Strv 103-091605,4051424049,17%1318,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559950,2453524042,08%818,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101748,1069823751,48%1359,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507692,4437323648,73%731,42
T-34 shielded 5420,5739123643,22%883,32
Bisonte C45 81355,1478922550,67%1466,18
G.W. E 100101153,3057519849,49%848,43
T-34-2G FT7820,3738219747,72%1073,91
A-436300,4828719143,98%358,27
WZ-131G FT6507,1030618943,39%696,94
IS-M81084,7555318952,38%1224,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10892,7058117343,35%845,19
VK 28.016325,4331816948,52%824,86
Super Conqueror101743,7271116549,70%1290,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7828,7740515844,94%1127,08
KV-1S6233,2824115851,90%248,12
Type 5 Heavy101280,9958015542,58%675,53
M53/M5591182,5565815150,99%1212,16
Conqueror91477,8577915054,00%1319,44
HWK 128603,9765914656,85%1033,44
Object 261101139,7462214454,17%891,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101650,6364614247,18%1085,11
O-I6620,4038314259,86%1108,82
T3091779,7573413954,68%1543,73
Object 705A101389,3357213844,93%925,44
A-447553,1039313647,79%707,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81419,7272413644,85%1517,52
O-Ni7994,1749313353,38%1241,80
KV-15241,1227213060,00%409,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6521,7731612947,29%629,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6704,2836712750,39%1333,23
T-34-856651,9052212549,60%1193,15
P.43 ter7770,6750912451,61%1075,86
T-5491031,5061812442,74%844,29
T-100 LT10976,5065412450,81%1077,15
WZ-113G FT101545,1861011949,58%910,82
T-284152,5416411645,69%259,65
P.43 bis6498,1433511648,28%796,53
E 7591805,9185611352,21%1741,51
TVP T 50/51101644,4564010746,73%1167,23
Maus101008,2149110733,64%441,00
212A91274,1171710347,57%1131,07
TNH 105/100081140,2563510244,12%1209,11
Leopard Prototyp A91410,0072610152,48%1403,71
Type 4 Heavy91093,986049352,69%885,02
AMX 50 Foch B101956,926849149,45%1357,15
Panhard EBR 909688,776169149,45%879,84
STB-1101460,626969048,89%1107,41
O-Ho8985,104948941,57%933,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91827,757348855,68%1643,38
SU-100Y 61075,206928859,09%1874,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505224,411908639,53%217,74
E 100101858,676808643,02%1304,59
A-20548,861378551,76%125,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5230,392818257,32%718,71
60G FT5293,222478245,12%405,90
Object 140101453,636578141,98%1005,40
Matilda4117,561438043,75%81,47
Churchill I5347,013118046,25%554,29
AMX 13 10510843,136828051,25%883,68
Panhard EBR 10510591,905578047,50%505,64
Lorraine 40 t 81467,456548040,00%1546,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474177,951497944,30%375,80
Škoda T 256819,826067857,69%1698,66
UDES 14 Alt 581168,237027748,05%1403,50
Vz. 55101903,086607640,79%1183,09
SMV CC-6781257,426917646,05%1259,42
Super Hellcat 7916,335827651,32%1289,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8528,336537549,33%877,00
BT-7491,731117338,36%37,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81175,815927237,50%1331,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91350,487326949,28%1138,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8865,236086952,17%924,41
AE Phase I 91602,427556750,75%1501,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519789,867936671,21%1274,07
IS-2-II81035,506906651,52%1175,91
Ikv 1035309,692586546,15%623,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101451,826566547,69%930,81
KV-220-2 5582,675376456,25%1082,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81909,679206361,90%2377,87
Churchill VII6457,324096259,68%780,93
Kranvagn101424,516386144,26%997,06
Leichttraktor189,901476145,90%245,45
Cobra 92017,938206147,54%1738,40
Object 277101839,536815950,85%1471,81
Concept No. 5101908,347175858,62%1576,59
O-I Experimental5276,072975641,07%263,31
M127839,256095644,64%1093,53
AMX 50 Foch91733,597525646,43%1431,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68633,825585644,64%947,69
Prototipo Standard B91303,047075552,73%1125,33
LHMTV8664,066795455,56%1219,54
Object 70591567,497195341,51%1223,54
P26/404167,941935246,15%254,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71116,877185250,00%1545,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7501,105635147,06%843,04
T-50-2 6538,745775056,00%1694,00
Emil I81052,767334959,18%1161,59
Black Prince7628,775694845,83%671,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101625,695454835,42%955,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791667,797794847,92%1510,51
T-46358,551154751,06%106,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291216,376554647,83%852,62
T 55A 91567,266444643,48%1320,67
Sav m/434294,362774566,67%939,46
VK 100.01 (P)81116,966164542,22%1110,28
P.435143,161814440,91%106,70
UDES 1691628,438524456,82%1590,08
Nashorn6695,524784459,09%1120,65
UDES 15/16101882,236834348,84%1519,87
Leo7866,526454254,76%1404,21
TNH T Vz. 5191436,737044143,90%1134,29
Lorraine 39L AM392,881194156,10%210,15
Object 777 Version II 91634,857414146,34%1488,24
AMX AC mle. 4881135,656304045,00%1079,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71091,155724060,00%1741,47
Type 6191008,545803933,33%656,03
Sturer Emil7793,974853943,59%880,57
ST-II101326,746103844,74%768,45
FV601 Saladin8645,194853732,43%497,28
Emil II91677,868173655,56%1600,42
53TP Markowskiego8836,787173655,56%871,65
T57 Heavy101564,814823633,33%852,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101650,436233540,00%1172,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7662,264843542,86%769,93
T110E3101751,975983545,71%1014,50
M415404,473933444,12%483,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91044,415433438,24%792,48
BT-2252,911093250,00%84,37
AMX 50 B102041,945223250,00%1558,08
M3G FT3133,721433262,50%339,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191340,657613154,84%1286,67
M446736,815493148,39%1135,16
STA-18598,875713053,33%622,65
G.W. Panther7791,775573046,67%816,54
AMX 65 t81154,606833043,33%1199,06
ISU-15281252,936742951,72%1262,82
LTTB8426,105412941,38%513,50
Caliban 8935,626742944,83%860,21
Škoda T 509822,685992846,43%555,98
Vz. 44-17846,145402839,29%894,65
Obsidian 81014,506522835,71%899,77
T26E5 Patriot 8831,466942842,86%787,26
Type 64 6533,545352842,86%1234,24
M15/42398,221312748,15%86,06
AMX 13 757682,117312748,15%1540,87
KV-37918,637072762,96%1226,41
T28 Concept 7883,446092751,85%1138,01
Strv 746688,155982657,69%1246,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III347,77882638,46%0,00
AT 25338,503052646,15%632,52
FV380591181,386372646,15%1004,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,28882540,00%24,43
L-60 254,28972532,00%18,88
Object 452K 101824,487682552,00%1458,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,752062462,50%528,92
40TP Habicha6565,465162458,33%1011,77
Ikv 723295,832232445,83%864,83
Type 95 Heavy4177,082982475,00%554,99
T288774,756302450,00%667,53
Mäuschen91497,586982437,50%1155,45
K-91101701,176372450,00%1278,30
14TP4125,961602343,48%223,00
T-26228,43762334,78%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4280,523052352,17%1015,37
Object 70491814,526862339,13%1417,71
IS-3-II91311,396962343,48%1008,03
Valentine AT4394,052642263,64%1107,29
SMV CC-567811,715182142,86%887,23
FV2078837,245362142,86%762,96
FV4004 Conway91401,905792147,62%1024,00
Hirschkäfer111584,146202147,62%882,29
Hummel61020,907272070,00%1788,48
Type 91 Heavy3137,151542060,00%411,46
Vz. 71 Tesák101245,906052035,00%1147,31
StuG IV 5361,502732045,00%768,61
M36 Jackson6695,584811931,58%1010,14
Centurion Action X101766,326131947,37%1328,10
T-1506589,215311952,63%895,17
Object 41681281,058481973,68%1702,30
Lago4448,943401844,44%1305,35
AMX M4 mle. 5191767,289631877,78%1742,92
Object 430 Version II91371,228051861,11%1487,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6600,334341838,89%764,50
Renault FT 75 BS258,29881752,94%180,23
M7 Priest3117,292171752,94%219,69
M48A5 Patton101539,536061741,18%988,95
Patton the Tank 91178,068011782,35%1251,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,751261656,25%315,67
AMX 13 909412,565921637,50%292,77
T28 Prototype81442,137831656,25%1552,41
T54E191393,506131637,50%1042,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8307,382711643,75%88,02
Excalibur 61007,947501668,75%1803,84
GSR 3301 Setter7336,886221650,00%613,10
Cruiser Mk. I187,40961526,67%198,04
M10 Wolverine5637,136301566,67%1536,47
Strv 107-12112169,298011450,00%1401,77
Type 4 Chi-To6701,464921346,15%1223,86
Grille5517,003711346,15%951,15
T404320,383221338,46%605,60
Object 268101867,776651346,15%1181,45
Object 430U101084,774181323,08%516,69
Windhund 81513,466661346,15%1514,70
Strv m/425535,833381241,67%1182,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage10939,756141266,67%782,95
Char de transition 61151,758001258,33%1970,27
M14/41298,45921118,18%101,74
T78 61176,008361172,73%1931,49
Strv fm/21187,101371060,00%403,89
25TP KSUST II5355,404881070,00%881,71
M374270,702801050,00%777,72
T-4371118,008671080,00%2015,58
Dicker Max 61071,307511040,00%2212,64
Panzer 58 Mutz 81189,207771060,00%1630,48
ST vz. 394326,56358944,44%904,27
50TP prototyp 81280,78759955,56%1500,67
StuG III Ausf. G5863,33469944,44%2041,46
T-26G FT2119,22140933,33%167,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102425,89851944,44%1535,19
Achilles6427,67384955,56%635,70
StuG III Ausf. B4467,78404966,67%1315,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6504,11675977,78%1306,65
T-54 first prototype 81364,22775944,44%1993,59
121B 101769,7833790,00%1077,08
10TP3149,00278850,00%471,84
45TP Habicha7911,75603850,00%1022,90
Hotchkiss EBR7327,50402825,00%452,56
KV-1SA 5572,38652887,50%1251,40
Škoda T 245333,14325728,57%637,05
Pz.Kpfw. II268,14162728,57%20,58
121101712,29722742,86%1231,09
T25 AT7849,57639771,43%1297,52
FV3046405,57183728,57%437,32
Charioteer8724,14351728,57%448,44
Object 43091208,71575728,57%709,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91727,57636742,86%1604,94
Ares 8591020,29363728,57%663,68
Bishop5283,17175633,33%355,17
T-62A10736,17458633,33%312,53
TS-54 81307,17875650,00%1395,21
Strv m/40L3397,60378560,00%1547,97
Pvlvv fm/422185,40181540,00%632,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6286,60456580,00%432,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101668,20737560,00%1147,87
AT 86253,80433580,00%427,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3193,20191540,00%518,30
GSOR the TANK 91565,40602540,00%1600,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81382,80618540,00%1137,08
WZ-120-1G FT 8590,00312520,00%324,30
Fiat 3000115,5071475,00%261,00
7TP258,00203450,00%77,65
Semovente M415487,50299450,00%916,28
Black Prince II 71613,50962450,00%2542,46
T-34 with L-11 473,00207450,00%123,01
Object 283 91030,25453425,00%672,84
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2128,7517340,00%255,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102019,00809475,00%1601,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6387,75334425,00%891,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3359,00267333,33%1044,76
Tiger (P)7385,33554366,67%450,45
T-54 ltwt.91289,67587333,33%1368,46
Ares 7581350,677033100,00%1531,91
Light Mk. VIC 2155,33310333,33%561,28
BT-7 artillery 3210,004563100,00%850,69
Kolohousenka119,5083250,00%76,78
T1 Cunningham170,00118250,00%248,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4194,50258250,00%376,21
CS-63101269,5046020,00%718,72
T56 GMC3303,004932100,00%1345,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 577,503932100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3379,50427250,00%1115,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 61489,0012542100,00%3375,57
AMX ELC 901 6245,00474250,00%503,38
T-44-100 81165,50682250,00%1363,01
Somua SM 8150,50317250,00%130,44
LT vz. 352393,003601100,00%1870,63
Renault FT10,00861100,00%261,00
LT vz. 383205,004531100,00%949,02
4TP197,003711100,00%488,17
Renault NC-311116,002791100,00%716,07
Crusader691,005911100,00%264,10
T3 HMC249,002331100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002410,00%0,00
AMR 35 2264,004191100,00%1190,36
T-116 369,0015810,00%6,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4485,007191100,00%1381,49
MKA 267,002091100,00%261,00
M3 Light 3269,007771100,00%1564,46
FV4202 8221,0010710,00%0,00
Cromwell B 61202,0011011100,00%2810,68
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,005310,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3203,0015010,00%450,08
Valiant 5214,006111100,00%425,40
43 M. Toldi III 3174,003231100,00%784,70
Fantôme 91832,009621100,00%1536,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-01
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-06-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2024-05-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-18
Left: 2019-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-01
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-09
Left: 2020-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-15
Left: 2019-08-16