_bunio

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57041883300
Ø Tier8,4810,009,869,91
Victories3115754,62%225,00%4554,22%16153,67%
Defeats2513344,06%675,00%3542,17%13444,67%
Draws7511,32%00,00%33,61%51,67%
Battles survived2245339,36%00,00%3339,76%12240,67%
Tanks destroyed638661,1240,50831,003091,03
Destruction ratio1,850,501,661,74
Tanks spotted617481,08212,632452,956412,14
Damage dealt1.867,901.277,381.867,582.121,93
Capture points228360,4000,00550,66710,24
Defense points399620,7000,0000,001450,48
Experience812,54526,13882,66857,24
WN71488,67670,071420,781430,90
WN82224,861004,332421,232440,40
Total
Battles57041
Ø Tier8,48
Victories3115754,62%
Defeats2513344,06%
Draws7511,32%
Battles survived2245339,36%
Tanks destroyed638661,12
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted617481,08
Damage dealt1.867,90
Capture points228360,40
Defense points399620,70
Experience812,54
WN71488,67
WN82224,86
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted212,63
Damage dealt1.277,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience526,13
WN7670,07
WN81004,33
Past 7 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,86
Victories4554,22%
Defeats3542,17%
Draws33,61%
Battles survived3339,76%
Tanks destroyed831,00
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted2452,95
Damage dealt1.867,58
Capture points550,66
Defense points00,00
Experience882,66
WN71420,78
WN82421,23
Past 30 days
Battles300
Ø Tier9,91
Victories16153,67%
Defeats13444,67%
Draws51,67%
Battles survived12240,67%
Tanks destroyed3091,03
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted6412,14
Damage dealt2.121,93
Capture points710,24
Defense points1450,48
Experience857,24
WN71430,90
WN82440,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1093000
Victories63558,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43539,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46042,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7720,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12001,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.820,110,000,000,00
Capture points6240,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6190,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience854,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1093
Victories63558,10%
Defeats43539,80%
Draws232,10%
Battles survived46042,09%
Tanks destroyed7720,71
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted12001,10
Damage dealt1.820,11
Capture points6240,57
Defense points6190,57
Experience854,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles242000
Victories12150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11647,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10041,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3051,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,790,000,000,00
Capture points4511,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4731,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience665,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles242
Victories12150,00%
Defeats11647,93%
Draws52,07%
Battles survived10041,32%
Tanks destroyed1870,77
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted3051,26
Damage dealt1.124,79
Capture points4511,86
Defense points4731,95
Experience665,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3256,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,460,000,000,00
Capture points160,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience473,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2442,11%
Defeats3256,14%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed490,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted300,53
Damage dealt725,46
Capture points160,28
Defense points841,47
Experience473,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience961,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt927,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience961,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories11251,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10347,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8338,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1190,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,980,000,000,00
Capture points2421,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8924,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience715,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories11251,85%
Defeats10347,69%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived8338,43%
Tanks destroyed1190,55
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1600,74
Damage dealt1.112,98
Capture points2421,12
Defense points8924,13
Experience715,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30140019
Victories148349,20%00,00%00,00%842,11%
Defeats147949,07%00,00%00,00%1157,89%
Draws521,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112337,26%00,00%00,00%421,05%
Tanks destroyed23320,7700,0000,0070,37
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,47
Tanks spotted30731,0200,0000,00110,58
Damage dealt1.058,120,000,001.846,00
Capture points32491,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points58741,9500,0000,00311,63
Experience612,100,000,00627,95
Total
Battles3014
Victories148349,20%
Defeats147949,07%
Draws521,73%
Battles survived112337,26%
Tanks destroyed23320,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted30731,02
Damage dealt1.058,12
Capture points32491,08
Defense points58741,95
Experience612,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt1.846,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points311,63
Experience627,95

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1490000
Victories74650,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73749,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52435,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10720,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12050,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.764,090,000,000,00
Capture points9320,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13410,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience741,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1490
Victories74650,07%
Defeats73749,46%
Draws70,47%
Battles survived52435,17%
Tanks destroyed10720,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted12050,81
Damage dealt1.764,09
Capture points9320,63
Defense points13410,90
Experience741,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102557,40788177955,99%2109,82
SU-130PM 82248,10979139858,94%2858,69
Object 261101765,66572118048,90%1710,92
IS-381424,95760113954,43%1818,60
Manticore101521,63918101356,27%2060,99
O-I61092,22807101157,76%2424,54
T-34-85 Rudy 6909,0476899760,28%2001,90
KV-856801,0759091352,79%1477,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81902,00108190360,35%2783,64
Grille 15102710,0077184553,25%2211,11
T34 81430,2577072848,90%1891,70
STB-1101949,2673569949,36%1705,77
SU-122-44 71201,7973269854,87%1887,48
Cromwell6939,6180569258,82%2459,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82211,6896365957,97%2998,78
E 100102165,2573163748,67%1782,10
TVP T 50/51102730,5591160555,37%2678,92
DBV-152 103042,1981860456,79%2104,80
Jagdpanzer E 100102521,3273159153,98%2023,35
T92 HMC101770,1057158547,01%1619,83
T-100 LT101769,9887655555,14%2693,26
Strv S1 82035,8986454854,01%2678,62
T110E4102844,9780953453,93%2320,64
M4461025,9964153155,18%2110,91
IS-7102312,6284251453,70%2208,31
Type 6191328,1362548946,22%1334,08
FV4005 Stage II102516,3876948455,17%2212,20
Object 140102426,8588048254,56%2458,24
CS-63102883,7295247658,61%2818,32
XM57 82286,23101147457,81%2464,50
STA-18848,2757444948,11%1025,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81985,0699043558,85%2576,47
SU-14-281093,8946042948,48%1243,66
T376764,1173441154,74%2814,93
Centurion Action X102684,0589040153,37%2414,77
Ho-Ri 3102781,0183838957,33%2290,38
Emil I82019,1899538355,61%3024,18
Leopard 1102998,6794138160,89%2926,83
SU-14-17654,5344938047,63%858,58
M53/M5591537,8961837750,93%1662,64
121B 102671,3391937552,80%2703,59
T-1091472,6769037451,07%1421,37
Vz. 55103220,1199837156,60%3038,81
60TP Lewandowskiego103071,1797537060,00%2762,55
E 25 71310,3282537052,97%2253,50
Type 5 Heavy103087,68100436855,43%2897,49
212A91099,7353434347,52%985,67
LT-432 81409,34100333059,39%3577,69
Conqueror Gun Carriage102086,3170732748,93%1689,53
T110E5102604,2087932151,40%2409,24
105 leFH18B2 51023,0071231462,74%2397,98
ISU-152K 82058,6589031054,19%2572,37
ELC EVEN 90 8948,0992830955,99%2254,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591763,9369230250,66%2074,38
T-54 ltwt.91313,3677929847,32%2182,67
Panhard EBR 105101763,6590229864,09%2552,50
Char Futur 4 92280,88100829355,97%2398,18
CS-52 LIS 82214,15112529158,76%3345,31
Object 780 102939,0397827759,21%2702,79
T4991192,4168427645,29%1760,65
M48A5 Patton102601,6689527454,38%2421,46
IS-4102221,5083826857,46%2056,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7576,0449826647,37%759,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102352,8686626554,72%2327,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82137,42106626258,02%3299,31
Concept No. 5102650,3985425657,03%2324,65
AMX 13 9091526,2080325456,30%2761,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81717,4569624756,68%2012,98
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92792,40117524763,97%3314,16
Object 907 102784,0098724158,09%2821,31
T-5491783,1185324055,42%2098,94
Object 277102756,5595323855,04%2549,75
T57 Heavy102307,5176523748,10%1971,88
Type 4 Heavy91803,3679923248,28%1823,64
AMX 13 57 71055,96102523157,58%2758,82
Object 430U102682,0898021661,11%2691,70
BZ-176 82002,48105421558,14%2214,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103150,73101821359,62%2620,20
SU-86421,5729320743,48%410,81
Emil II92080,9388220557,56%2234,48
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81390,1590420450,98%3027,81
Object 260 102894,48100820460,29%2821,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103010,5595920255,94%2751,09
Object 70491891,7874620051,50%1566,79
E 7591645,7087119759,39%1591,11
AE Phase I 92405,00102319657,14%2686,25
T110E3102855,2583119551,28%2428,46
T54E191937,5287419153,40%2083,32
Jagdtiger92053,8280718948,68%1958,84
Type 4 Chi-To6427,0533318842,55%631,14
M60 102641,2684318846,28%2597,50
Jagdpanther II81490,3278418552,97%1815,16
AMX M4 mle. 54103018,4396418457,61%2657,83
Kunze Panzer 92691,76107718258,24%3493,42
T3092222,2780717745,20%2156,59
AMX 50 B103160,6289617553,14%2861,95
M40/M4381218,3157017548,00%1292,73
T 55A 92069,7490817555,43%2237,25
WZ-120-1G FT 82013,07100017559,43%2641,90
KV-481000,0876217359,54%1246,40
GSOR 1008 82339,13107217360,12%3065,00
FCM 50 t 81309,9875317343,35%1659,86
WZ-111 model 1-492571,54100517256,98%3013,96
E 50 Ausf. M102339,5885817253,49%1984,27
IS7815,5356417148,54%1031,79
M10391906,9082016353,37%1965,35
Object 268102170,2166216147,20%1601,74
114 SP2 103065,7582416055,63%2373,45
Charioteer Nomad 82231,0694815461,04%2627,00
Strv 103B103011,7785515056,67%2744,69
ISU-15281349,0967314953,69%1448,22
T9592693,2798114761,22%2697,23
T28 Prototype81582,0179214652,05%1758,98
Lion 102506,5878214447,92%2100,88
KV-15252,8334914052,14%362,13
AMX 13 105101784,4577614049,29%2358,12
Tiger I7886,9663213751,09%1176,64
SU-100Y 61381,5285513760,58%2700,07
K-91-PT 92780,23109113657,35%3393,46
Type 64 61117,4397113658,09%4387,42
FV217 Badger102791,4092313359,40%2386,78
ST-I91795,3386513054,62%1902,95
VK 72.01 (K) 102591,5286513054,62%1743,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6961,9583512661,11%2990,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5235,0930312544,80%438,44
Kranvagn102650,8981912552,00%2365,69
T-62A102154,6785012352,85%2040,87
T-34-85M 61317,5096612363,41%3162,54
E 75 TS 82034,82106712067,50%2764,35
O-Ho81555,3286611749,57%2026,15
T28 Concept 71114,5874011748,72%1859,62
M127960,2053011445,61%1136,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91960,7878411350,44%2234,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6955,7978811365,49%2069,17
Leopard Prototyp A92952,57108411155,86%3579,18
WZ-111 model 5A102991,9295611056,36%2868,75
UDES 0381977,6973110850,93%2682,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92768,2393810656,60%3129,98
HWK 30 81502,9591510547,62%3800,85
Concept 1B 92574,84113510564,76%2708,70
Object 41681855,9098210260,78%3216,21
FV3046668,3647510146,53%1102,54
T-54 first prototype 81636,87103610059,00%2713,57
Strv 103-092155,677459844,90%2087,75
Lansen C 82214,4411699755,67%3105,50
WZ-132-1101501,238749553,68%1968,88
Škoda T 56 82005,049569452,13%2069,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101512,049459361,29%2046,87
T-1506714,634899243,48%1165,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81422,579209259,78%1899,01
G.W. E 100102071,347609159,34%1730,80
G.W. Panther71225,106668951,69%1635,44
AMX 50 Foch B102868,078478955,06%2555,83
T2881794,148588853,41%2170,80
VK 36.01 (H)6585,065348643,02%874,23
Ashigaru 102825,618558455,95%2122,55
AT 86473,354008342,17%629,71
AT 25283,893118154,32%565,31
SU-100M17959,286948159,26%1395,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81665,728618159,26%2136,47
Object 268 Version 4102438,778317853,85%2069,34
Škoda T 27 82088,8210287753,25%3613,31
TS-5 82221,8110017751,95%2568,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181199,665797651,32%1445,06
Char Mle. 75 91412,208987655,26%2195,63
T-50-2 6893,389307664,47%3724,89
T2971367,689477468,92%2051,85
FV380591537,737397452,70%1426,22
Object 252U 81866,319307451,35%2189,46
AMX 50 12092654,4110287364,38%3092,39
FV4004 Conway92187,819467361,64%2604,07
T3281513,499637266,67%2020,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6683,994507248,61%951,38
Sturer Emil71203,005837154,93%1760,64
WZ-113G FT102360,448187055,71%1680,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681228,579067058,57%2863,84
UDES 15/16102820,069876962,32%2628,97
Alecto4120,141866950,72%153,11
WZ-111G FT92724,329966863,24%2778,15
M56 Scorpion 71479,418646848,53%2505,67
Tortoise92109,427856746,27%1718,38
Tiger II81049,837206454,69%1224,47
SU-122A5391,773166440,63%747,37
O-Ni71222,958656366,67%1782,38
TS-60 92203,989206360,32%2160,03
Conqueror93024,7211406160,66%3806,10
CS-5992459,8710456172,13%2901,11
KV-26976,746606154,10%1924,26
Object 43092623,8211346162,30%3351,49
Covenanter583,402186053,33%128,12
Object 430 Version II91686,438526051,67%2052,28
NC 70 Błyskawica102469,668515957,63%2039,11
M46 Patton92336,639295950,85%2704,02
VK 28.0161099,4610635962,71%5804,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505439,953895853,45%927,16
K-91102194,438515851,72%1846,80
Object 452K 103046,9310205863,79%2808,17
AMX 50 10081808,078935658,93%2537,84
SU-1006887,526375650,00%1649,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4373,055625651,79%1618,04
E 5092310,799705657,14%2558,52
Super Conqueror102806,169255651,79%2652,07
Type 63 81851,9510685658,93%2403,61
Durendal 102822,808675650,00%2117,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92548,519365550,91%2455,40
Strv 746977,858165459,26%2441,13
AMX 105 AM mle. 474367,403755261,54%1326,85
XM551 Sheridan101775,537465147,06%2442,25
M661808,9411635076,00%3803,82
Škoda T 5092871,7810065050,00%3443,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65103084,2210645074,00%3017,61
121102708,548545044,00%2556,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507722,064575048,00%772,05
BZ-6892410,549785052,00%2538,18
Light Mk. VIC 268,181645044,00%143,05
Hummel6716,145404948,98%1055,96
VK 30.01 (H)5290,223614936,73%432,63
113102455,128964959,18%2339,76
Object 279 early 103100,9610414759,57%2670,41
T-28486,762004647,83%76,64
Jagdpanther7763,675224652,17%970,33
UDES 1692314,309254647,83%3020,40
T78 61698,8011334669,57%3538,62
Prototipo Standard B92722,809174540,00%2851,43
SDP 58 Kilana82393,6410584459,09%2982,18
G.W. Tiger91591,827974461,36%1478,74
Durchbruchswagen 24171,092514440,91%225,70
AMX ELC bis5516,915714443,18%2211,99
Valentine AT489,161934348,84%90,33
FV20781182,377344344,19%1393,26
M4A1 Sherman5442,454754252,38%1070,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071564,369434257,14%3183,55
45TP Habicha71475,888794259,52%2643,85
Ikv 90 Typ B71162,387124252,38%1655,52
FV229 Contender92340,4010334261,90%2512,54
SMV CC-6781900,689024153,66%2229,69
IS-6 81991,159984146,34%2602,23
Cobra 91897,418784158,54%1671,76
Škoda T 2561144,159284070,00%3060,59
SU-1527668,954914057,50%847,31
UDES 14 Alt 582293,2510444052,50%3767,36
Spähpanzer SP I C71284,708834052,50%3145,51
Jagdpanzer IV6548,534643844,74%795,91
Leo71471,269183857,89%2780,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6824,826093855,26%1687,03
M415420,682963844,74%480,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792113,879853865,79%2201,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102259,719043855,26%1800,28
XM66F 82027,6310173863,16%2705,58
T-127 3408,956063857,89%2080,47
IS-271510,359703767,57%2349,27
Maus101970,148673762,16%1487,03
Nashorn61219,466023767,57%2537,87
Grille5583,644593636,11%1306,84
Ho-Ri 192428,899333658,33%2279,78
Challenger71726,429403655,56%3063,58
Hotchkiss EBR71104,478303661,11%3202,12
M54 Renegade 81789,297753548,57%2013,15
Type 1 Chi-He4228,743633458,82%663,62
SU-2-122 5692,185603467,65%1619,87
P.44 Pantera82209,619943348,48%3946,61
Škoda T 177967,588973360,61%2461,60
M24 Chaffee5372,796013354,55%1316,05
MT-256555,646653363,64%1802,99
Panhard EBR 9091311,949043354,55%2670,52
T-463143,032533256,25%538,18
M5 Stuart4136,913953259,38%309,83
Centurion Mk. 7/192571,7211153275,00%3188,76
Charioteer81947,449773265,63%2494,28
IS-2 shielded 71806,509653265,63%2498,81
Ares 8591596,947083231,25%1261,06
Bisonte C45 81945,4710233253,13%2440,85
IS-3A 82433,2211963259,38%3528,58
CS-4471520,268803151,61%2531,88
M3 Lee4165,572373046,67%419,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5611,834053053,33%1415,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82249,1310773073,33%2963,97
T-4481627,4810442968,97%3103,42
Type T-345666,865472958,62%2024,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292341,4810562965,52%2913,85
Ho-Ri 282145,529222955,17%2679,67
T-437567,385572948,28%788,48
Panhard AMD 178B6824,868032962,07%3451,12
FV230 Canopener103187,009812951,72%2351,12
ST-62 Version 2 102601,698702955,17%2025,89
Matilda Black Prince 5330,663702948,28%647,38
Type 5782545,8211722864,29%3457,44
Object 703 Version II 81576,079462857,14%1754,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 81911,2910732875,00%2987,02
T2071347,049092762,96%2365,14
M374268,442702737,04%653,45
Comet71332,969472748,15%2578,14
Type 71102370,529122751,85%1722,74
Excalibur 61338,269182762,96%2721,28
BZT-70 102305,858422646,15%1299,87
116-F3 102592,049652669,23%2173,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,842202532,00%195,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8572,047872462,50%952,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5582175,929972441,67%2071,03
Hirschkäfer112190,087642454,17%1391,15
Taschenratte112553,548782441,67%1389,04
P.43 ter71729,9111192369,57%3645,84
Chimera 82219,6510892360,87%2677,31
TS-54 81813,0010412263,64%2171,06
Object 252U Defender 81800,009232254,55%2197,66
T1 Cunningham1134,952902152,38%768,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3121,622102166,67%400,77
Rinoceronte102743,818942157,14%2335,09
Waffenträger auf E 100102438,906042138,10%1486,15
FV601 Saladin8991,487052142,86%1145,12
Object 70592135,389782166,67%2302,02
M-V-Y102942,339642152,38%2485,79
AMBT 81585,678992161,90%1819,73
Lorraine 40 t 81777,579982166,67%2526,73
Black Rock 112740,0510342152,38%1967,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza92385,2010292065,00%2734,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5682,857932050,00%3638,79
T-505104,853432060,00%264,82
GSOR 1010 FB 82068,759232050,00%2629,69
T803112502,6511272065,00%1853,34
53TP Markowskiego82204,1611021963,16%3240,74
M26 Pershing81599,328561952,63%2186,15
BZ-75101911,288061850,00%1471,81
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81211,007401850,00%1603,98
Type 62 71229,249811752,94%2984,63
Type 5861187,948291747,06%2873,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 103271,4111251764,71%2334,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102675,248491758,82%2036,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81017,478571758,82%2173,05
SU-54152,502751668,75%350,71
M2 Medium Tank3172,311951631,25%416,69
KV-137296,944371656,25%358,59
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82310,5610611643,75%2685,63
Object 268 Version V 103135,568351650,00%2300,03
Gryphon 101930,316661631,25%1051,21
StuG III Ausf. G5669,476141580,00%1936,82
KV-37612,405421553,33%700,69
Marder 38T4588,335811573,33%1864,38
Object 432U112343,208241546,67%1885,31
Object 777 Version II 92078,209811566,67%2214,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6851,877991560,00%2801,42
Caliban 81685,008221540,00%2014,35
Škoda T 2451083,009071442,86%4072,98
P.43 bis61412,2910291464,29%3866,23
SU-76M4244,502291457,14%667,73
VK 100.01 (P)81923,579071442,86%2489,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81598,439401450,00%2456,45
T-345224,154461369,23%597,67
M2 Light2441,007691361,54%2918,31
T-262106,151261346,15%348,75
Cruiser Mk. IV497,622341353,85%161,89
Object 705A102281,387281330,77%1658,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4439,385561361,54%1249,74
Toro 91907,548401346,15%1541,54
M10 RBFM 5869,628581376,92%2534,55
DZT-159 92006,928071346,15%1513,40
B.U.G.I.61624,009761266,67%3802,98
Churchill VII61416,5810961291,67%3585,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102746,178371241,67%1963,91
SU-85B4300,082911250,00%584,31
SU-10182226,428661241,67%2869,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101655,176641250,00%1296,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer111557,587481233,33%1491,91
WZ-13281396,0011431163,64%3334,42
LPT-67 Šelma9410,555441136,36%276,70
Cruiser Mk. III395,091751127,27%177,69
FV227 Conceiver81686,919421154,55%1974,51
AMX 404112,101861040,00%158,29
Churchill I51104,508581050,00%3226,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81439,908581050,00%3107,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82499,409361040,00%2767,91
LT vz. 383258,67375933,33%990,82
L-60 2230,22413933,33%1333,75
SU-85I 51477,671035955,56%3877,93
122 TM 81637,00862955,56%1721,18
Type 6892543,751037862,50%2803,77
Primo Victoria 82412,631520875,00%3715,38
Sexton I 3297,00305850,00%902,56
IS-5 (Object 730) 81813,63885850,00%2329,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2174,63404837,50%733,13
Chi-Ni237,29138785,71%261,00
Strv m/425485,00439728,57%1004,53
Leichttraktor1114,57223742,86%325,97
T-832 81915,29833728,57%2419,62
Patton the Tank 92574,001000742,86%3340,38
T77 82058,57855728,57%2704,30
Löwe 81559,57849742,86%1777,85
Sherman VC Firefly 61354,861015771,43%3248,16
FV1066 Senlac 8650,43500714,29%1125,45
Strv fm/211182,83348616,67%1013,43
BZ-58-2 92132,67958650,00%2227,11
E 65 Zwilling 82360,501224666,67%2556,11
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81997,50877633,33%2376,81
Valentine II 4291,00585666,67%1155,60
T92 81238,67902666,67%2840,86
BT-7 artillery 3155,67218633,33%319,82
M4A1 FL 10 6947,83632633,33%1373,67
M3 Stuart375,80173540,00%31,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,80296580,00%986,08
T2 Medium Tank2104,00186520,00%301,80
VK 30.01 (P)6531,80477540,00%659,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92175,80977580,00%2215,46
T-103 81304,20550520,00%1213,97
Alembic 82421,401205580,00%3258,94
Excelsior 5516,80379520,00%828,41
43 M. Toldi III 3197,20323540,00%889,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,50152475,00%468,04
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,00220450,00%164,91
AT 77561,25530450,00%492,81
LTTB81152,25976475,00%2730,17
Obsidian 81114,75800450,00%1140,92
T-29 3147,50184450,00%336,80
STA-2 81876,5013254100,00%3683,46
T-28E with F-30 4397,255854100,00%1155,33
Super Hellcat 71188,00569425,00%1707,54
SU-855295,33322366,67%702,90
AMX 13 7571880,331244366,67%5906,28
Chieftain/T95 81846,33807333,33%3181,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8305,6725830,00%218,91
ISU-122-2 81702,33892366,67%1631,19
Lorraine 50 t 92536,00995366,67%2453,36
Churchill III 51366,0020693100,00%4996,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81011,33451333,33%569,40
Rambo 91440,67901366,67%1154,85
Kolohousenka144,00240250,00%79,88
Renault Otsu1112,5011320,00%289,06
M7 Priest3231,504852100,00%650,50
Type 95 Heavy4494,5044020,00%1689,41
SU-263140,0010320,00%145,35
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5831,0010642100,00%3060,02
T-45 2126,5019520,00%370,00
Somua SM 82150,5012932100,00%3126,06
Churchill Crocodile 62195,0096020,00%4227,20
ST vz. 394196,007131100,00%673,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer40,003001100,00%261,00
MS-1114,007410,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. I82363,0014011100,00%2728,01
Ho-Ri Shugo112171,0022410,00%968,08
M4 Improved 5210,004261100,00%491,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81999,0082810,00%2874,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,009010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5428,0030210,00%653,18
KV-1 shielded 50,003591100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 50,0024610,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2859,0014151100,00%6944,23
Chrysler K 84,006411100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5179,0017510,00%155,16
Object 265T 93426,0089410,00%4327,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-10
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-23
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-13
Left: 2021-08-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2021-07-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2022-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2022-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2023-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-14
Left: 2022-08-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2021-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-14
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-19
Left: 2019-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2019-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-09
Left: 2019-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-19
Left: 2018-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2018-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-15
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-29
Left: 2018-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-27
Left: 2018-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-10
Left: 2018-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2018-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2017-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-26
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-03
Left: 2016-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2016-04-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-27
Left: 2015-01-13