___K__2___

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10059029175303
Ø Tier8,079,669,309,16
Victories5570455,38%1655,17%10560,00%18159,74%
Defeats4315942,91%1137,93%6637,71%11437,62%
Draws17271,72%26,90%42,29%82,64%
Battles survived3442534,22%1034,48%7241,14%12240,26%
Tanks destroyed1136101,13371,282651,514151,37
Destruction ratio1,721,952,572,29
Tanks spotted1147181,14371,283181,825401,78
Damage dealt1.490,522.378,072.247,132.157,26
Capture points1223601,22140,48540,311260,42
Defense points595140,5900,00120,07120,04
Experience622,78981,171.031,27984,95
WN71417,171509,851764,831681,48
WN81931,312460,982781,312736,56
Total
Battles100590
Ø Tier8,07
Victories5570455,38%
Defeats4315942,91%
Draws17271,72%
Battles survived3442534,22%
Tanks destroyed1136101,13
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1147181,14
Damage dealt1.490,52
Capture points1223601,22
Defense points595140,59
Experience622,78
WN71417,17
WN81931,31
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier9,66
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed371,28
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted371,28
Damage dealt2.378,07
Capture points140,48
Defense points00,00
Experience981,17
WN71509,85
WN82460,98
Past 7 days
Battles175
Ø Tier9,30
Victories10560,00%
Defeats6637,71%
Draws42,29%
Battles survived7241,14%
Tanks destroyed2651,51
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted3181,82
Damage dealt2.247,13
Capture points540,31
Defense points120,07
Experience1.031,27
WN71764,83
WN82781,31
Past 30 days
Battles303
Ø Tier9,16
Victories18159,74%
Defeats11437,62%
Draws82,64%
Battles survived12240,26%
Tanks destroyed4151,37
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted5401,78
Damage dealt2.157,26
Capture points1260,42
Defense points120,04
Experience984,95
WN71681,48
WN82736,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1532000
Victories79051,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62340,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1197,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56937,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10790,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17341,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.507,480,000,000,00
Capture points32542,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13560,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience582,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1532
Victories79051,57%
Defeats62340,67%
Draws1197,77%
Battles survived56937,14%
Tanks destroyed10790,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted17341,13
Damage dealt1.507,48
Capture points32542,12
Defense points13560,89
Experience582,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4533,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,170,000,000,00
Capture points3492,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience422,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5742,86%
Defeats7052,63%
Draws64,51%
Battles survived4533,83%
Tanks destroyed900,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted630,47
Damage dealt1.048,17
Capture points3492,62
Defense points690,52
Experience422,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed361,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt732,790,000,000,00
Capture points140,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points972,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience426,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1647,06%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed361,06
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted160,47
Damage dealt732,79
Capture points140,41
Defense points972,85
Experience426,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3823000
Victories269570,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108228,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws461,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived186448,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34900,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30140,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,570,000,000,00
Capture points36670,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points33260,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience448,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3823
Victories269570,49%
Defeats108228,30%
Draws461,20%
Battles survived186448,76%
Tanks destroyed34900,91
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted30140,79
Damage dealt627,57
Capture points36670,96
Defense points33260,87
Experience448,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5742000
Victories341659,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats232140,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived229840,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41490,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,270,000,000,00
Capture points61211,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points163242,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience648,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles5742
Victories341659,49%
Defeats232140,42%
Draws50,09%
Battles survived229840,02%
Tanks destroyed41490,72
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted52100,91
Damage dealt1.029,27
Capture points61211,07
Defense points163242,84
Experience648,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151003965175
Victories930661,63%2769,23%3756,92%10358,86%
Defeats542535,93%1230,77%2843,08%7140,57%
Draws3692,44%00,00%00,00%10,57%
Battles survived603339,95%1743,59%2233,85%6939,43%
Tanks destroyed117940,78240,62310,481250,71
Destruction ratio1,301,090,721,18
Tanks spotted198111,31180,46300,462101,20
Damage dealt1.251,591.595,921.632,051.718,68
Capture points149070,99812,08811,253091,77
Defense points170251,132045,232473,806013,43
Experience652,52721,15696,00782,10
Total
Battles15100
Victories930661,63%
Defeats542535,93%
Draws3692,44%
Battles survived603339,95%
Tanks destroyed117940,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted198111,31
Damage dealt1.251,59
Capture points149070,99
Defense points170251,13
Experience652,52
Past 24 hours
Battles39
Victories2769,23%
Defeats1230,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1743,59%
Tanks destroyed240,62
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted180,46
Damage dealt1.595,92
Capture points812,08
Defense points2045,23
Experience721,15
Past 7 days
Battles65
Victories3756,92%
Defeats2843,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed310,48
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted300,46
Damage dealt1.632,05
Capture points811,25
Defense points2473,80
Experience696,00
Past 30 days
Battles175
Victories10358,86%
Defeats7140,57%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived6939,43%
Tanks destroyed1250,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2101,20
Damage dealt1.718,68
Capture points3091,77
Defense points6013,43
Experience782,10

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2415000
Victories120449,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats119249,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74430,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17760,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18860,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.632,240,000,000,00
Capture points13850,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13900,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience566,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles2415
Victories120449,86%
Defeats119249,36%
Draws190,79%
Battles survived74430,81%
Tanks destroyed17760,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted18860,78
Damage dealt1.632,24
Capture points13850,57
Defense points13900,58
Experience566,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6847,52533400561,00%1904,28
Panhard EBR 105101965,85829295959,48%3121,19
T34 81342,42627291552,52%1719,86
M48A5 Patton102069,46625235052,89%1899,62
T92 HMC101611,09454222248,51%1585,71
E 100102074,66643221952,41%1857,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102062,20635218053,26%1986,09
M46 Patton91742,16666206256,01%1994,96
T110E4102291,53603197353,12%1981,30
Tiger II81036,87577165051,45%1220,42
KV-26909,15550155756,33%1819,14
Object 140101969,63595153951,14%1837,96
Cromwell6626,89484139469,58%1399,83
KV-856723,94458139274,57%1419,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82228,451018136464,52%3282,19
T71 DA7763,79585132255,37%1859,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5522,81462132054,47%1613,43
E 5092361,43876129661,27%2931,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65102587,84763128755,87%2530,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81569,00543123551,17%1748,70
Tiger I7650,50449120146,54%683,03
FV4005 Stage II102052,48608119953,63%1708,94
T-100 LT101378,56666118653,12%1978,51
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81426,50891115463,00%3418,59
AMX 50 B102043,27603110752,21%1730,44
M127998,38470110749,23%1435,52
T 55A 92109,62821110157,58%2648,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81810,43762106357,29%2277,88
T-62A101890,10615105852,74%1834,32
T9591783,42553102952,96%1547,32
AMX 13 909835,61576102453,52%1329,53
AMX 13 105101794,49692101054,26%2562,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102150,6259696054,38%1775,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81926,8892493662,93%2914,33
M40/M4381335,5150791148,08%1672,47
VK 72.01 (K) 103082,3987089762,32%2478,64
E 7591225,1358786348,55%1095,78
WZ-111 model 5A102436,0271486253,83%2192,72
WZ-111 81462,3570983856,56%2108,89
Super Conqueror102416,8073181254,19%2120,32
T-5491422,5463677552,39%1697,81
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103001,4688476759,84%2524,42
Object 907 102412,5478074257,28%2215,37
SU-130PM 81962,3378473257,24%2453,51
VK 36.01 (H)6562,5141768754,15%937,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91273,8360967548,15%1254,00
FV215b (183) 102233,6865366755,62%1888,59
M415720,6236866147,05%1222,68
Charioteer81723,6868562259,97%2271,05
T-4481141,3965061753,65%1782,36
STA-181161,2054260852,80%1673,99
AMX ELC bis5231,9333858551,97%706,81
T675422,0332058151,64%972,86
Vz. 55102986,9088956958,70%2705,07
IS-3-II92475,1493956164,17%2992,04
T-505151,5729855250,18%365,03
IS-271203,6560354456,62%1919,85
T2881363,9556053047,92%1506,85
M2 Medium Tank3396,5445352560,38%2126,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81695,3278352157,39%2386,39
Object 430U102359,9071351557,48%2290,65
G.W. Panther71179,2855350655,34%1722,30
IS-381556,8673450154,69%2007,56
AE Phase I 92399,6982649755,53%2758,42
T110E3102338,5568649457,69%1911,89
WZ-12091528,3657249257,72%1680,79
T-34-281094,3759246654,72%1721,69
T25/27780,0746946347,95%1126,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181155,3645344452,48%1471,87
M24 Chaffee5393,5648643956,49%1506,13
T-34-17863,1262843751,03%1444,30
AMX 50 Foch B102140,9762442152,49%1689,66
WZ-111 model 1-492144,7887042055,48%2471,64
FV3046646,3738041053,41%1193,57
Hummel6911,2644140749,39%1548,51
Object 252U Defender 81881,1183839457,61%2561,66
Emil I81575,5560437052,97%2028,61
T28 Prototype81341,9068436853,53%1663,82
T-34-856641,1855535551,83%1335,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 81562,8382134260,23%2337,47
M26 Pershing8982,9362033149,55%1345,91
T3 HMC2256,1836732758,41%1394,61
T-54 ltwt.91196,4960432754,74%1926,00
AMX 50 Foch91504,2155932454,01%1363,73
AMX 50 12091727,8062932352,32%1863,51
T376681,8951732157,01%2420,85
IS-3A 81891,2895632066,56%2640,38
M75186,2927731753,00%560,33
T3091885,0365631651,90%1861,69
Emil II91885,2369031552,38%1993,72
Black Prince7999,2962031555,87%1593,59
Caernarvon Action X 81616,7285930956,63%2327,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6691,2054130751,47%1436,12
Prototipo Standard B92127,2475529357,68%2420,81
Object 43091885,0461829254,79%2068,74
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792656,88101427364,84%3227,73
T26E5 81414,2381326959,11%2041,35
AT 1581302,8056026448,11%1545,10
AMX 13 757392,4344526151,34%697,09
T54E191707,3562325954,83%1698,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7839,0757025750,58%1382,48
Conqueror92131,8670824859,68%2490,06
M7 Priest3253,9017824644,72%614,00
T-345371,0942524355,97%1086,80
IS71292,5366824357,61%2196,38
LTTB8792,4556523756,54%1596,96
AT 86736,3149323553,19%1371,18
AMX AC mle. 467964,6956122944,10%1523,85
T207734,4840622744,05%1007,32
VK 168.01 (P) 81430,5364922650,00%1731,99
M8A14223,1221322445,98%429,82
T95E6 102564,8881021459,81%2459,75
AMX AC mle. 4881311,9364921353,99%1680,74
Object 260 102996,2991620960,77%2730,06
IS-7102749,8793220452,45%2598,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507891,1642020255,45%1274,12
Caernarvon81190,1453720053,50%1436,96
AMX 12 t6364,9452619953,77%910,33
Lion 102660,8082419659,18%2797,75
T28 Concept 71098,2056819460,31%1757,39
FV4004 Conway91923,5978919352,85%1953,41
ARL V396622,5534219250,00%1148,44
T-437738,9247919052,11%1260,12
11081179,2654118656,45%1429,41
Panhard AMD 178B6615,1343918556,76%2028,71
KV-15629,0741618257,69%1581,97
AS-XX 40 t112942,4998717858,99%2733,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7874,3539717553,14%1366,56
Object 703 Version II 82235,79114417567,43%3173,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591093,4359717454,02%1090,76
Object 70592055,5282417458,62%2253,23
BDR G1 B5207,4623317048,82%210,51
M5 Stuart4140,7731816750,30%241,44
AT 771284,1067916659,64%2088,99
ARL 446914,0060016358,90%2011,70
Type T-345393,6733816052,50%1123,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5529,3934816057,50%1429,67
IS-M81507,0464615957,86%2098,24
Grille5436,0526315445,45%859,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61149,5782415466,23%3989,61
AMX 50 10081264,1162615250,66%1534,83
Type 586651,4556615251,32%1428,65
Challenger71250,1651315257,24%1989,58
Churchill I5643,2355114754,42%1507,46
B14198,1922814452,78%445,55
M54 Renegade 82032,34102714363,64%2664,71
Super Hellcat 71229,5371014257,04%2004,14
MT-256315,9240713555,56%952,45
P.44 Pantera81416,1386213461,19%2242,74
StuG III Ausf. G5570,1545713358,65%1597,91
Panther II81067,2165213148,85%1331,78
Leopard 1102577,7480012560,00%2406,27
T6981324,4362512564,80%2008,97
VK 30.02 (M)6661,3248812461,29%1400,22
Crusader6528,4338811957,98%2026,46
Type 4 Chi-To6794,4067311754,70%1902,14
60TP Lewandowskiego102962,8486511455,26%2502,97
M446788,0441911455,26%1530,41
T216316,3543511243,75%701,69
TS-5 81465,9464611051,82%1470,81
AMX M4 mle. 4571031,9261910655,66%1636,32
Sturer Emil71223,8370910560,00%1988,36
M374129,3014510450,96%295,59
Churchill VII6770,2062010355,34%1613,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6895,8955410255,88%1648,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,3417510042,00%50,58
P.43 ter71190,338289651,04%2327,75
S35 CA5544,773329652,08%1249,18
STB-1102625,138659463,83%2516,08
Nashorn6881,594769157,14%1848,18
Chimera 81991,6210239066,67%2437,97
P.43 bis61166,337818973,03%2787,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4434,164088556,47%1368,50
T1 HMC2171,512038552,94%982,26
Bishop5572,173238150,62%1464,42
Panther71050,385717858,97%2098,18
T-463140,362257746,75%463,75
CS-63102942,548807657,89%3102,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4631,036167656,58%1896,95
Cobra 92252,008357659,21%2374,07
KV-371168,006767353,42%1762,33
T1 Cunningham1112,382256960,87%676,12
M5A1 Stuart4197,662396842,65%523,90
Sturmpanzer II4158,021226338,10%252,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 81619,446856248,39%2306,51
XM69 Hacker113092,849226152,46%2445,86
Light Mk. VIC 2116,742516140,98%441,83
TT-130M 92040,668626157,38%2293,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)326,691245459,26%163,00
KV-220-2 5828,878165358,49%1775,48
Panzerjäger I2250,083395259,62%1137,72
Kunze Panzer 92285,878875273,08%2829,11
Waffenträger auf E 100102653,407705048,00%1919,37
T-50-2 6692,315924961,22%2316,11
LTP 3187,413124948,98%850,09
SU-263274,081974835,42%562,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292764,339964669,57%3272,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6849,456984254,76%3052,85
T-15061210,305844065,00%2885,24
Type 62 71004,696933966,67%2673,99
A-20586,152543948,72%103,82
M3 Stuart391,761823745,95%164,83
S-517937,737033759,46%1247,57
Marder 38T4568,836013650,00%1782,98
FV601 Saladin81822,399233661,11%3077,77
T-45 2170,762213438,24%702,78
Type 1 Chi-He4335,813483246,88%1063,33
105 leFH18B2 5615,944623164,52%1456,13
Renault UE 57394,631573070,00%299,73
T2 Medium Tank2193,313542962,07%1223,67
AMX 38341,691222951,72%106,82
Somua SAu 404240,283092968,97%709,77
Object 752 92428,0010412955,17%2392,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,75892850,00%100,58
Birch Gun4342,892342846,43%1406,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,931612759,26%312,15
Sherman Firefly6758,634582762,96%1666,63
T-29 3317,153442653,85%1250,83
KV-5 81701,1910352669,23%2236,45
AT 25564,886562568,00%1796,18
Durchbruchswagen 24333,802962548,00%984,58
BT-7457,631502454,17%141,94
VK 30.01 (H)5925,756562466,67%3215,96
Covenanter5357,963312454,17%1342,10
D2396,001872378,26%364,29
SU-14-28978,486792347,83%908,90
IS-2-II81522,7610222180,95%1960,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5542,604432045,00%1734,10
T56 GMC361,051162050,00%79,67
Alecto4460,056022065,00%1746,80
Versuchspanzer 5792730,9511652060,00%3198,58
Marder II3337,782711850,00%1127,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482541,949491776,47%4444,72
T-26290,351031741,18%198,04
M-V-Y102256,769541764,71%2082,65
AMX 40449,381941656,25%163,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,331421580,00%356,20
P.435640,876131553,33%2052,85
MS-11111,402901560,00%580,72
Matilda4113,292681450,00%128,82
Valentine AT4194,361571457,14%464,65
Toro 92391,7113571492,86%2954,94
T-284612,855291369,23%2597,38
SU-76M4211,622741346,15%419,99
Concept 1B 93526,6911251369,23%3983,37
SU-182259,582101250,00%1625,62
AT-12194,752371250,00%734,24
Renault FT AC224,83751266,67%219,71
Excalibur 61049,338341275,00%2085,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,091701163,64%465,52
Lansen C 82063,0011621181,82%3372,34
D1262,701401060,00%197,26
M2 Light274,78127933,33%41,20
Leichttraktor1133,67194933,33%512,75
113103270,781133988,89%3384,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu62409,331047977,78%6271,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8545,89368955,56%895,14
MTLS-1G14 3400,63468850,00%1966,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,29322771,43%654,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,8311460,00%20,16
AC 1 Sentinel 4361,67493666,67%1548,23
Concept No. 5102872,4012815100,00%2675,44
Manticore102311,401222580,00%3004,56
Char Futur 4 92609,609165100,00%2925,53
T-28E with F-30 4266,40450560,00%600,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 82072,0013994100,00%2803,19
Char de transition 62017,501041475,00%4063,94
BT-7 artillery 3708,25599450,00%4041,35
T1E6 253,00152333,33%2,34
Hotchkiss H352101,00190250,00%302,69
Pz.Kpfw. I261,00222250,00%111,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001001100,00%261,00
Renault FT183,00971100,00%473,86
AMX M4 mle. 54106961,0018271100,00%8492,43
E 65 Zwilling 82951,0017581100,00%4273,84
IS-3A Peregrine 82086,0017221100,00%2997,20
Object 265T 92510,0015181100,00%3033,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-06-23
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-31
Left: 2026-06-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-02
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-08
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-04
Left: 2026-01-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-10-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-05
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-03-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-31
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-06
Left: 2023-07-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2023-05-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2023-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-31
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2023-04-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-21
Left: 2023-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-30
Left: 2022-12-09