_TwisT

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23123054295
Ø Tier7,650,008,728,51
Victories1127648,77%00,00%1833,33%14248,14%
Defeats1156750,02%00,00%3666,67%15151,19%
Draws2801,21%00,00%00,00%20,68%
Battles survived519522,47%00,00%1120,37%6221,02%
Tanks destroyed167250,7200,00520,962420,82
Destruction ratio0,930,001,211,04
Tanks spotted284291,2300,00520,963331,13
Damage dealt961,610,001.636,611.534,27
Capture points149380,6500,001402,591550,53
Defense points84560,3700,0000,00140,05
Experience553,150,00713,65758,99
WN7951,940,00936,151071,25
WN81142,210,001392,001472,67
Total
Battles23123
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1127648,77%
Defeats1156750,02%
Draws2801,21%
Battles survived519522,47%
Tanks destroyed167250,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted284291,23
Damage dealt961,61
Capture points149380,65
Defense points84560,37
Experience553,15
WN7951,94
WN81142,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier8,72
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1120,37%
Tanks destroyed520,96
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted520,96
Damage dealt1.636,61
Capture points1402,59
Defense points00,00
Experience713,65
WN7936,15
WN81392,00
Past 30 days
Battles295
Ø Tier8,51
Victories14248,14%
Defeats15151,19%
Draws20,68%
Battles survived6221,02%
Tanks destroyed2420,82
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3331,13
Damage dealt1.534,27
Capture points1550,53
Defense points140,05
Experience758,99
WN71071,25
WN81472,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt646,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories29049,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29250,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22438,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3810,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,170,000,000,00
Capture points7061,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points21493,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience572,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories29049,83%
Defeats29250,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22438,49%
Tanks destroyed3810,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted6171,06
Damage dealt999,17
Capture points7061,21
Defense points21493,69
Experience572,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles327001
Victories13140,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19359,02%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws30,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8225,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,8500,0000,0033,00
Damage dealt781,990,000,00787,00
Capture points4111,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4781,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience345,610,000,00131,00
Total
Battles327
Victories13140,06%
Defeats19359,02%
Draws30,92%
Battles survived8225,08%
Tanks destroyed1590,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2790,85
Damage dealt781,99
Capture points4111,26
Defense points4781,46
Experience345,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt787,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience131,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2400630
Victories9439,17%00,00%350,00%930,00%
Defeats14058,33%00,00%350,00%2170,00%
Draws62,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4719,58%00,00%350,00%516,67%
Tanks destroyed1170,4900,0020,3390,30
Destruction ratio0,610,000,670,36
Tanks spotted1920,8000,0081,33411,37
Damage dealt1.792,720,001.862,331.586,57
Capture points1290,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1390,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience688,130,00845,33590,73
Total
Battles240
Victories9439,17%
Defeats14058,33%
Draws62,50%
Battles survived4719,58%
Tanks destroyed1170,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1920,80
Damage dealt1.792,72
Capture points1290,54
Defense points1390,58
Experience688,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt1.862,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience845,33
Past 30 days
Battles30
Victories930,00%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted411,37
Damage dealt1.586,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience590,73
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81037,11685105550,90%1391,18
Ashigaru 101989,4478492650,32%1391,29
MT-256521,2458586649,54%1762,02
E 25 7902,2065877254,53%1386,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81273,8466563048,89%1530,36
T-1091262,5552352047,12%1126,97
STB-1101781,7173749547,07%1478,09
T-34-856383,4929140241,79%521,29
IS-381067,7859035849,72%1230,85
T297646,7140933743,03%630,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8535,2254432846,34%735,40
T28 Prototype81146,6449730250,99%1203,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5412,4745530153,16%1122,06
Obsidian 81002,2272429546,44%1120,84
T-54 ltwt.9830,9650029252,05%1166,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81176,5281328649,65%1335,22
IS7802,0542828445,77%1018,40
Object 430U101651,8971825749,42%1241,55
T3091319,3150624047,08%991,32
SU-1006596,9237723854,62%1064,65
Executor111972,0882323748,10%1320,05
T-100 LT10796,2456223646,19%793,53
T499661,6248323444,44%772,03
Object 277101652,5775522746,70%1203,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8629,4854021850,46%1115,30
T376471,9643521447,66%1297,52
AMX 50 12091316,5251121243,87%1074,83
IS-7101414,5852720943,06%985,14
T-345259,0423919646,94%561,93
UDES 1691349,1260619648,98%1274,62
Object 705A101436,9253719243,75%991,43
T25/27982,2756419154,97%1600,57
AMX 50 10081056,7349218946,03%1097,87
Char Futur 4 91440,7378317954,75%1326,04
T3281001,0152517447,70%1058,54
Sherman III5426,1132317044,71%1155,89
IS-M8959,0551817049,41%1046,35
Strv 103B101900,2275716750,90%1356,66
Charioteer81072,8744716651,20%1095,71
ARL 446610,3548016252,47%1012,16
SFAC 105 81554,8476116147,83%1457,78
Manticore10871,3467416046,88%930,36
AMX 13 757549,6941915641,67%1007,60
M18 Hellcat6617,8835615552,26%1092,66
FV4004 Conway91465,3556215249,34%1260,64
Concept No. 5101521,4869215145,70%1034,49
T-127 3249,4334814958,39%1030,84
AMX M4 mle. 457815,5247714243,66%1010,59
FV4005 Stage II101258,2549914144,68%804,53
LTTB8794,8052114055,71%1570,76
Comet7737,9044813545,93%1164,66
UDES 14 Alt 581131,0854413446,27%1384,21
Cromwell6638,3363413257,58%1488,74
M24 Chaffee5135,9226512851,56%308,04
T675422,9032512847,66%861,80
Object 70591393,3064812753,54%1290,37
M127777,4644312543,20%890,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 81046,1760412541,60%1081,14
Maus101133,9769012454,84%737,48
UDES 15/16101481,2465412357,72%1182,17
M40/M438863,7850712347,97%759,42
Challenger7912,4243012149,59%1300,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101398,9163711548,70%1100,31
M446628,1237211349,56%987,77
AMX 50 B101059,9645911234,82%535,30
FV601 Saladin8678,9347211142,34%611,95
Sherman Firefly6559,8840910950,46%1026,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68483,7259010944,95%679,33
Projet Louis 91067,8778410951,38%1547,90
AMX 12 t6442,7050510851,85%1181,43
T1 Heavy5365,2632910757,94%693,73
M1039786,2243510738,32%467,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810933,3563410148,51%663,04
VK 100.01 (P)81107,4460410147,52%1168,55
IS-27886,744449645,83%1094,80
Strv 103-091521,106849640,63%1246,58
VK 30.01 (H)5318,083219554,74%704,78
KV-137259,092929138,46%122,77
AE Phase I 91190,135739147,25%930,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518835,825729052,22%838,14
BZ-75102073,738328948,31%1505,60
Tiger (P)7788,164498952,81%971,85
AMX ELC bis5412,793938956,18%1475,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4308,603768850,00%1176,94
Type 586590,544148149,38%1121,37
VK 30.02 (M)6527,404468057,50%977,73
M415414,682597847,44%553,62
UDES 0381273,507337659,21%1551,76
BDR G1 B5518,183357639,47%903,80
T57 Heavy101628,246217443,24%1042,72
SU-855414,282797247,22%896,05
BZT-70 102279,908617149,30%1479,53
M3 Lee4125,571707050,00%264,93
1108990,436876850,00%1082,10
O-I6785,314606847,06%1319,88
Object 43091753,188576857,35%1700,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101420,495626540,00%805,79
Prototipo Standard B91077,785796355,56%963,26
Object 41681183,757276346,03%1416,03
Kunze Panzer 91290,327126352,38%1224,82
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791284,656566246,77%1133,17
Type T-345285,512706140,98%597,93
KV-26641,524866155,74%1079,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81025,267946163,93%1467,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8673,926196046,67%1170,93
LHMTV8622,956525944,07%1061,95
A-205102,162045757,89%240,68
M5 Stuart456,252065738,60%1,73
SU-100M17870,674985743,86%1166,45
Ares 758907,027105743,86%932,87
BZ-79112298,989205650,00%1487,02
T-437560,065545450,00%819,28
P.44 Pantera81067,026675250,00%1283,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507634,985035156,86%758,98
M66266,303185036,00%117,46
Mäuschen91160,166395040,00%879,83
SU-130PM 8994,185585052,00%882,29
Strv 746586,234714831,25%899,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6512,754004845,83%773,00
SU-85B4247,661934738,30%417,36
T92 HMC10901,044984753,19%671,92
A-4471176,967254740,43%2129,04
Crusader6438,965094562,22%1521,21
SU-14-28773,365974548,89%681,11
Covenanter5186,162834548,89%457,52
KV-15540,385904555,56%1200,04
Leo71116,687494459,09%2067,36
VK 30.01 (P)6459,593644445,45%645,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101750,657174344,19%1083,10
P.43 ter7837,646594247,62%1266,19
AMX 404265,573504254,76%1042,01
T110E4101373,335414257,14%947,85
S-517840,247264156,10%1014,35
T-4481039,327534160,98%1433,05
TVP VTU Koncept81160,547723956,41%1602,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101537,435333743,24%1092,76
113101103,144923630,56%564,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5323,773413545,71%750,28
M5A1 Stuart4233,122713450,00%708,55
Schwarzpanzer 58 81009,706803351,52%1340,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101673,567843243,75%908,65
T698965,595793237,50%945,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91530,426413132,26%1417,82
Hotchkiss EBR7589,527293158,06%1448,35
Ares 859806,457033151,61%607,63
SU-1018696,403963030,00%482,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7977,796842958,62%1436,91
P.43 bis6741,546412846,43%1423,84
StuG IV 5460,863422857,14%1270,24
Object 261101248,117102751,85%912,78
T1 Cunningham1117,621782642,31%528,11
BT-7467,581692657,69%174,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5481,813542653,85%1281,77
Type 1 Chi-He4383,353202642,31%1154,35
M2 Light2182,852622638,46%629,97
A-436744,425532638,46%1341,65
M3 Stuart382,721352540,00%67,61
M374186,921892572,00%631,60
Taschenratte111653,247612536,00%673,60
FV4202 8775,366082544,00%852,91
GSR 3301 Setter7503,285682540,00%1125,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha394,211432441,67%68,70
Type 619621,255272445,83%370,42
Type 4 Chi-To6372,653332343,48%525,82
B14252,413712250,00%615,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,363412240,91%565,86
Wespe3106,861492263,64%365,56
SU-76M496,411552254,55%134,64
Dicker Max 6552,233332240,91%663,18
Škoda T 256722,007002152,38%1389,37
Marder II3161,381472142,86%278,48
Staghound Mk. III6835,867552152,38%1854,05
M2 Medium Tank377,651472055,00%149,44
Birch Gun4174,251972040,00%382,82
Lago4277,742841947,37%758,41
P.435341,954381947,37%758,58
TBT 91853,427991942,11%1249,77
AEC Armoured Car5470,784971855,56%1087,55
M56 Scorpion 71113,447071850,00%1686,45
SU-86926,247261758,82%1352,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C338,471421735,29%0,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9516,416381752,94%654,24
Strv m/425421,444751643,75%1047,35
Lorraine 120 Alby 81192,257561656,25%1115,22
Ikv 1035307,073391442,86%559,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6408,073491442,86%365,21
O-I Experimental5307,714131457,14%487,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4211,362031428,57%402,07
Panhard AMD 178B6547,077401485,71%2016,83
FSV Scheme A7678,218551464,29%1102,12
Jagdpanzer IV6834,005491330,77%1524,81
DS PZInż5236,082091315,38%253,39
AMX 38365,002051369,23%262,50
Object 283 9843,625581353,85%709,10
Object 432U111502,386881338,46%873,86
T28 Concept 7763,694971353,85%978,50
M10 RBFM 5548,854451369,23%1280,53
ELC EVEN 90 8380,317121376,92%688,51
Stuart I-IV3128,001951250,00%371,84
Marder 38T4227,581941241,67%347,43
Panhard EBR 909707,427491250,00%890,65
BT-22102,821461154,55%394,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha396,641461145,45%128,62
FV3046442,644101172,73%748,40
Durchbruchswagen 2467,181341136,36%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4183,641741154,55%435,85
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9784,828391163,64%1211,13
D23161,202411050,00%436,58
P26/404227,603451060,00%566,26
Type 95 Heavy4315,102071030,00%853,98
Bishop5415,603021040,00%669,26
BT-7 artillery 3171,002251060,00%634,82
M15/423317,89431933,33%974,69
Cruiser Mk. III383,89133933,33%129,13
Pz.Kpfw. I242,44161955,56%162,28
Tetrarch 2109,11171933,33%295,51
T-463145,75255875,00%635,51
T2 Medium Tank2142,50193850,00%617,18
T3 HMC2102,38143862,50%392,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8678,13422850,00%640,20
Chi-Ni273,14168742,86%118,22
T-284128,0092714,29%116,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,43187757,14%340,33
T56 GMC3162,00195757,14%499,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,71238771,43%401,84
Panhard EBR 10510985,29719757,14%1042,85
Super Hellcat 7806,43444742,86%936,86
Hotchkiss H35227,50144683,33%261,00
SU-1527475,50237633,33%361,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,00153650,00%214,35
AT-120,0093650,00%74,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6721,50625633,33%904,24
D1219,80128580,00%261,00
T-1506143,60330560,00%198,56
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0062560,00%206,80
Object 430 Version II91017,00524520,00%693,60
TOG II* 6358,20407560,00%511,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5584,60583580,00%1805,56
Cobra 91015,40660540,00%652,57
Somua SM 81638,60612540,00%1696,03
112 81104,60964540,00%1209,14
Renault FT150,2581425,00%20,81
StuG III Ausf. G5402,00453475,00%888,48
Grant478,25158475,00%261,00
10TP3151,00324450,00%453,32
14TP456,25182425,00%0,00
T1 HMC213,7554450,00%106,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,2599425,00%3,82
TVP T 50/51101070,75498425,00%519,34
Sav m/434191,753374100,00%518,05
Sexton II379,7567425,00%54,09
Panzerjäger I2157,25151450,00%440,27
M8A14165,50277450,00%246,23
SU-122A5368,00355450,00%656,12
StuG III Ausf. B4162,25153450,00%225,90
Pz.Sfl. IC 4367,7531840,00%782,60
Großtraktor - Krupp 3238,00479475,00%1016,87
L6/40240,00145333,33%0,00
M22197,00205333,33%795,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,00103366,67%284,83
Loyd Gun Carriage220,3390366,67%239,67
T-29 3155,6710530,00%274,27
Patton the Tank 91592,6741430,00%1167,28
LT vz. 352152,00322250,00%661,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,502102100,00%618,52
LT vz. 38338,00110250,00%114,92
Pvlvv fm/42283,507320,00%76,43
Leichttraktor123,5083250,00%82,83
T-262268,505512100,00%1711,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5459,5036820,00%970,51
Windhund 8320,5015020,00%21,57
Valentine II 497,50159250,00%152,26
Churchill Crocodile 6602,5036020,00%609,54
43 M. Toldi III 3233,00432250,00%1118,76
Kolohousenka10,00791100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1110,0012710,00%267,13
4TP133,004410,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00691100,00%261,00
Ikv 723324,003191100,00%1133,88
MS-11180,001271100,00%980,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6788,0032910,00%1476,15
TS-54 8541,0010910,00%236,28
T-50-2 6261,002911100,00%632,49
AMX ELC 901 60,007810,00%0,00
Excalibur 6479,004091100,00%662,86
Valiant 5504,009721100,00%1315,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,004801100,00%516,44
T 55A 90,009810,00%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 82172,0012991100,00%2532,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2026-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2025-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-04
Left: 2018-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2019-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2017-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-28
Left: 2015-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-28
Left: 2018-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-28
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-23
Left: 2015-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2015-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2015-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-01-27